Les partants PMU du 13/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:35
- Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:30
C1
Carla Griff
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
118
C1
Chayane De Calvi
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
31
C1
Dame De La Coudre
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Forget J.l.
78
C1
Danae D'ela
Jockey : Borodajko J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Borodajko J.p.
30
C1
Deauvillaise
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Heudiard F.
61
C1
Diva Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
53
C1
Effigie Royale
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
13
C1
Eileen
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
1.8
C1
Elara Frazeenne
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Cannillo D.
105
C1
Election Coquine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
33
C1
Elise De Beylev
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
15
C1
Elite San Leandro
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
109
C1
En Folie
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Lefevre D.
25
C6
Epicure
Jockey : Touchard T. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
125
C6
Esprit Occagnes
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
43
C1
Etoile Du Perche
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
23
C1
Eva De Gueriniere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
5.7
C1
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
13
C6
Fakir Des Landes
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
38
C6
Falaki De Cahot
Jockey : Mary P. Ed. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
52
C6
Falco Fleuri
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
3.3
C6
Falmaco Des Angles
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
88
C6
Faredgio Menuet
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
8.6
C6
Fast And Good
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
40
C6
Fiko Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.3
C6
Filou De Chardet
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
13
C6
Filou Des Ulmes
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Trible P. E.
54
C6
Floreal
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
20
C6
Forrest Bois Morin
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
72
C6
Fuego Du Mortier
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
22
C6
Full Cash De Padd
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
13
C6
Fun Lover
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Marin G.
12
C7
Gagnant
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
5
C7
Galiano Griff
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
28
C4
Galice D'herfraie
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
24
C4
Gavotte De Betton
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Busnel K.
16
C4
Gazelle D'isi
Jockey : Desmarres Au. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
8.1
C4
Georgica Gede
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
3.2
C4
Gestion Prior
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
74
C4
Gloire De Fleury
Jockey : Lemaire Mlle C. E. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
93
C4
Godiva Veni
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
4.5
C7
Gourou
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
7.1
C7
Granit Du Chatelet
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Putte Jr. J.
11
C7
Granit Du Fresne
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
19
C7
Grantchester
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.1
C7
Grec D'havaroche
Jockey : Baudouin Gau. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
5.5
C4
Grenadine Blonde
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leduc A.
23
C4
Guapita Laumax
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
9.8
C7
Guignol De Chardet
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
6.1
C4
Gustavia
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
9.9
C4
Gypsie Digeo
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
6.4
C2
Habanita Spoken
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
40
C2
Habile Gede
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
14
C8
Hamyot De Bomo
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Ecalard Ch.
4.8
C2
Happy Shannon
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
19
C5
Haute Sphere
Jockey : Hardy S. •
Entraineur : Hardy S.
51
C5
Havane D'occagnes
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
27
C8
Have A Love
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
7.9
C5
Hayastan De Rosan
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
7.6
C5
Helite Eleven
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
75
C5
Hermine Captain
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
15
C8
Hero Sibey
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
12
C2
Heroine Du Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
1.5
C8
Hibiscus Des Baux
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Hue Mlle L.
70
C8
High Fire Dairpet
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
C8
Higuain De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C2
Hikita Kalouma
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
28
C5
Hilda Du Gers
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
14
C8
Hinden
Jockey : Cordeau P. J. •
Entraineur : Cordeau P.j.
37
C5
Historia Kat
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
55
C8
Historien De Larre
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
18
C8
Hokitolove
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
9.9
C8
Holero Love
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
8.1
C2
Holly Star Thonic
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
26
C2
Hongroise
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
6.7
C8
Horacio De Cerisy
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
17
C5
Horchata
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
4.9
C8
Horsy Royal
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
6.4
C5
Hosanna De Meslay
Jockey : Cheradame Caroline •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
13
C8
Hotel Mystic
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
26
C2
Houmana
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
5.4
C8
Houston De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
9.7
C5
Hussy Rainbow
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
1.8
C3
Ibaya Des Forges
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
11
C3
Icare De La Dorete
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
57
C3
Ichiro De Joudes
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
16
C3
If I Tell You
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
5.7
C3
Illico De Bouteau
Jockey : Hemery R. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
178
C3
Imhotep Madrik
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
2.2
C3
Impact Player
Jockey : Allard E. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
44
C3
Infante De Toues
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
44
C3
Integre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
82
C3
Invictus Jiel
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
23
C3
Invictus Madrik
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
59
C3
Iron De Ginai
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
8.3
C3
Irving De Bailly
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
83
C3
Isocrate D'ela
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
17
C3
Italia Dry
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
16
C3
Ivana Des Racques
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
44
C2
And We Danced (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Dennis Bosch
9.8
C1
Ballygood (Saf)
Jockey : Ngwane E.s. •
Entraineur : Garth Puller
40
C2
Banderilla (Saf)
Jockey : Dillon D. •
Entraineur : Dennis Bosch
32
C1
Bold Boundaries (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Kumaran Naidoo
20
C1
Buy Back (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : Dennis Bosch
29
C3
Carnelian Bay (Saf)
Jockey : Godden T. •
Entraineur : Gavin Van Zyl
39
C3
Demigod (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Gavin Van Zyl
10
C2
Ice Sunsation (Saf)
Jockey : Wright G. •
Entraineur : Andre Nel
6.3
C3
Imbejeje (Saf)
Jockey : Dillon D. •
Entraineur : Glen Kotzen
4.2
C2
Indomavel (Saf)
Jockey : Mgudlwa A. •
Entraineur : Garth Puller
7.6
C1
Iridescent (Saf)
Jockey : Strydom Kyl. •
Entraineur : Duncan Howells
43
C3
La Fille (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : Nathan Kotzen
6.8
C2
Lady Yusra (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : Dean Kannemeyer
3.7
C1
Lily Of Orange (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : Dean Kannemeyer
9.4
C2
Lovely Lady (Saf)
Jockey : Pagel L. •
Entraineur : Yadav Singh
72
C2
Lucky Miss (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Duncan Howells
2.2
C1
Miss Lialah (Saf)
Jockey : Arries A. •
Entraineur : Garth Puller
9.7
C1
Miss Quince (Saf)
Jockey : Dillon D. •
Entraineur : Robbie Hill
29
C1
Namaqua Dove (Saf)
Jockey : Jacobs J. •
Entraineur : Glen Kotzen
2.6
C2
Peace In Our Time (Saf)
Jockey : Gates J. •
Entraineur : Robbie Hill
36
C2
Princess Marne (Saf)
Jockey : Arries A. •
Entraineur : Garth Puller
44
C3
Royal Oasis (Saf)
Jockey : Strydom Kyl. •
Entraineur : Glen Kotzen
6
C1
Sea Cruise (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Doug Campbell
8.1
C1
Sea Of Tranquility (Saf)
Jockey : Gumede T. •
Entraineur : Duncan Howells
3.7
C3
Shaken Not Stirred (Saf)
Jockey : Gumede T. •
Entraineur : Duncan Howells
5.4
C3
Shield Maiden (Saf)
Jockey : Yeni M. •
Entraineur : Duncan Howells
3.8
C1
Silvano'sbutterfly (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Justin Snaith
15
C2
Top Ten (Saf)
Jockey : Jacobson B. •
Entraineur : Garth Puller
43
C1
Venturous (Saf)
Jockey : Veale S. •
Entraineur : Carl Hewitson
18
C3
Vision Of Will (Saf)
Jockey : Arries A. •
Entraineur : Paul Gadsby
16
C2
War Goddess (Saf)
Jockey : Geerthsen Don. B. •
Entraineur : Louis Goosen
31
C3
Yata (Saf)
Jockey : Wright G. •
Entraineur : Dennis Bosch
12
C8
Aclou
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Alloncle F.
38
C7
Aimef (Gb)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
27
C8
Akamu
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
54
C4
Alsultan (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
49
C3
Andromede
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
2.8
C6
Angel
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.5
C5
Arazy
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
9.9
C8
Ashen
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
21
C8
Astonisher
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
17
C1
Bardolino
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
4.8
C7
Bienne
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
36
C7
Biscottino
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
32
C7
Bllushing (Gb)
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
21
C2
Blu Metal Jacket (Ity)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
26
C7
Bobik
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Michal J.
14
C8
Cariberto
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
42
C6
Central Park West
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
9.7
C3
Chacha Touille
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
5.4
C8
Chica Energica (Gb)
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Gonzalez (S) M.
18
C5
Chief Of Stall
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Alonso Roldan M.
8.4
C7
Covadonga
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Mohamed B.
29
C2
Curaro Light
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
33
C5
Delayne
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5.5
C2
Dieppe
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
16
C8
Drogo
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
10
C7
Eoinstyle (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
11
C3
Esprit De Pegasus (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
63
C2
Fai Fai (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
8.1
C5
First Creation
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
18
C6
Forest Of Wisdom (Gb)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.5
C4
Habshan (Ire)
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C1
Ilic (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
7.8
C4
Implementation (Usa)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
11
C4
Isca (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
8.5
C2
Ivory Spring
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
14
C1
Jasperoid (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.7
C7
King Of The Lions (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
8.8
C8
Kolka (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
13
C7
La Scylla
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
67
C3
Lady Grey
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
19
C7
Le Chat Botte
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
4.6
C4
Le Pulp
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
44
C5
Let There Be Rock
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
9.6
C8
Light Wakeup (Gb)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
17
C5
Mac La Tambouille
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
14
C8
Madouss
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
24
C7
Maisoncelles
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
72
C5
Make My Day
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
11
C3
Manisha (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.8
C5
Mellow
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.8
C1
Messagin A Bottle
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
29
C7
Missy Chope
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
9.9
C1
My Fancy
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
21
C3
Nola (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
50
C6
Nubia (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.4
C8
Oissel
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
7.2
C3
Once (Ire)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.2
C2
Osmose
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.4
C6
Panjo (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Richter S.
14
C8
Pennybaker (Usa)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.9
C7
Planthalya
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
51
C4
Pretty Persuasive
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
10
C3
Princess Dariya
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
21
C8
Privilege
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
40
C8
Puente Arce (Ger)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
36
C8
Quelle Charm
Jockey : Thomas Ron. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
9.6
C3
Red Peaks (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
12
C6
Roman Bamb
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
5.4
C2
Rose Premium (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
5.6
C6
Saponaro
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
7.7
C5
Sassifrassi (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
29
C5
Sea Clever
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
6.8
C7
Simply Lovely
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
11
C4
Slam Poet
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
9.8
C4
Slevka
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.9
C7
Spanish Honey (Ire)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
4.5
C3
Taihah (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.3
C7
Taramana
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
16
C4
Tarasha
Jockey : Satalia F. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
13
C8
Tour Odeon
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
7.4
C6
Trabuco
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
16
C1
Trust In Clem
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Milliere N.
45
C1
Vagalame (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
5.9
C4
Wandflower (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.3
C5
Wings
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
12
C4
A Gibraltar
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
5.7
C2
Ajaccina
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
32
C3
Albukhturi (Gb)
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
5.4
C2
All Revved Up (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
9.3
C1
Beauty Queen
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
2.5
C1
Bonheur Bleu
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
8.4
C4
Buzzing (Gb)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
1.9
C3
Cassard
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
8
C4
Chant D'automne
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
7.3
C4
Charlinetta
Jockey : Ricalio Mme Jes. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C2
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
49
C5
Cleveland
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
25
C2
Cloud Eight (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
2.5
C4
Col Nem
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
17
C5
Dance Colony (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
11
C3
Degrisement
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
6.1
C3
Dream Life
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.5
C7
Dream Of Emeraude
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
3.7
C2
Eleven O Two
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
41
C4
Enzo
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
5
C7
Express
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
3.7
C5
First Wood
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
5.3
C1
Fortuna Imperatrix
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
28
C3
Gold Accent
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
4.7
C1
Great Chief
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
7.6
C6
Hattaway
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
9.6
C7
In Fall (Gb)
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
10
C6
Iphitos (Gb)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
4.8
C6
Isidro
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.3
C2
King Happy (Usa)
Jockey : Lhoir Mme Jul. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
101
C2
La Venelloise
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.8
C2
Lawrence
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
10
C6
Le Pin
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.3
C7
Lepti Prinsadi
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.3
C5
Les Aldudes
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
27
C1
Lesslepasser
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
C3
Lily Apple
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
19
C3
Louve Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
5.6
C1
Ma Noire
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
3.9
C5
Mafalda Story
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
9.3
C2
Makalia (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
28
C6
Milltop
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.7
C2
Mister Jingle
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
7.6
C3
Mystical Prince
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
21
C7
Namaste
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C5
New Trafford
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
12
C2
Night Of The Opera (Ire)
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
22
C5
Pedro Del Rio
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Sigaud P.
7.9
C7
Perfect
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
4.1
C1
Red Crazy
Jockey : Grandin M. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
6.9
C2
Ribot Dream (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
8.8
C4
Rispetta (Gb)
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
28
C5
Riviera
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Boualam L.
9
C1
Secret Feeling
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
10
C6
Souvigne
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
6.2
C5
Storm Katy
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nador P.
27
C5
Verti Chop
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
2.7
C3
A Sure Welcome (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : J L Spearing
21
C4
Almighty Rave (Ire)
Jockey : Elliott Mme Jan. •
Entraineur : Dascombe T.
55
C4
Already Gone (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : J S Moore
41
C2
Ard Up (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : M J Attwater
55
C4
Astaroth (Gb)
Jockey : Clutterbuck R. •
Entraineur : J A Osborne
4.5
C5
Badlands (Ire)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : D Loughnane
C4
Blue Collar Lad (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
31
C4
Carbon (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : R Varian
4.1
C2
Claim The Stars (Ire)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : Ian Williams
C2
Cygneture (Gb)
Jockey : Crouch H. •
Entraineur : R M Beckett
15
C2
Dangerous Rascal (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : T Ward
10
C5
Exceedingly Regal (Ire)
Jockey : Crouch H. •
Entraineur : W J Knight
5.8
C3
Fernando Rah (Gb)
Jockey : Crouch H. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
4.6
C5
Global Acclaim (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
9.9
C4
Groom (Gb)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
9.6
C2
Harb (Gb)
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : M Johnston
3.2
C2
Harry Three (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
11
C5
Hit The Heights (Ire)
Jockey : Cherchi Ste. •
Entraineur : Tate J.
8.9
C5
Hold Fast (Ire)
Jockey : Cox W. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
20
C4
Incumbent (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : C G Cox
5.4
C5
Isola Rossa (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J R Fanshawe
6.5
C2
Kodias Sangarius (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
55
C5
Lafan (Ire)
Jockey : Levey S. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
10
C3
Liberated Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
9.6
C5
Mc'ted (Gb)
Jockey : Tart R. •
Entraineur : Joseph Parr
21
C4
Moon Island (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : R Charlton
6.6
C3
Nefarious (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : S Dow
C3
Nelson Gay (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
6.1
C2
Oasis Gift (Gb)
Jockey : Carver W. •
Entraineur : A M Balding
19
C3
One Night Stand (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : W Jarvis
C3
Open Wide (Usa)
Jockey : Haynes J. •
Entraineur : Mrs A J Perrett
9.3
C2
Penguin Island (Gb)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : H Candy
3
C5
Perfect City (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : Jonjo O'neill
62
C5
Power Station (Gb)
Jockey : Thore H. H. •
Entraineur : R Hannon
27
C2
Pull The Lever (Ire)
Jockey : Egan Joh. •
Entraineur : Ffrench Davis D. J. S.
9.5
C3
Roman Dynasty (Ire)
Jockey : Tart R. •
Entraineur : Joseph Parr
15
C4
Rouge Et Noir
Jockey : Crowley Jam. V. •
Entraineur : Fellowes Ch.
12
C3
Run To Freedom (Gb)
Jockey : Kirby A.e. •
Entraineur : H Candy
4.9
C5
Satono Chevalier (Ire)
Jockey : Moore Rya. L. •
Entraineur : Sir Michael Stoute
7.4
C3
Soar Above (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : J Butler
9
C5
Super Over (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Mlle Hol. •
Entraineur : Watson A.
6.1
C5
Tacitus (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : B J Meehan
22
C5
Taravara (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : S Pearce
8.4
C3
Tomouh (Ire)
Jockey : Cherchi Ste. •
Entraineur : S Bin Suroor
7.6
C3
Treacherous (Gb)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : E De Giles
10
C4
Unilateralism (Ire)
Jockey : Doyle Jam. J. •
Entraineur : Palmer H.
5.4
C2
Washraa (Ire)
Jockey : Dawson R. •
Entraineur : Owen Burrows
6
J'ai déjà un compte.