Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 16/10/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Duc D'alburquerque 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Emilius 14:33 • Haies • 2 - 12 - 14 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Prince D'ecouen Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 15 - 12 - 13 - 3 - 14
    C4
    Prix Petit Fontaine 15:45 • Haies • 2 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Georges De Talhouet-Roy 16:25 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Montgomery (Groupe Iii) Pick 5 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Pierre De Lassus 17:35 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Roger Soulange-Bodin Pick 5 18:05 • Haies • 4 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C9
    Prix Miss Hungerford 18:35 • Haies • 12 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Gris De Gris 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Twig 11:20 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix India Song 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Remus De La Tour 12:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'obelisque 12:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Cap De Jarre 13:23 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Marcel Maschio 13:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • CABOURG – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Mesanges 12:05 • Trot monté • 14 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Catteville 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Brainville 13:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Coquainvilliers 13:40 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Creully 14:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Blainville Sur Orne 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'airel 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 3 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Loucelles 16:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Weppes 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Flandres 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Pevele 17:50 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 12 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'avesnois 18:20 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Cambresis 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 13
    C6
    Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Victor Et Luc Nolf 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Anaerobio 2010 17:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Suggestive Boy 2011 18:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Anaerobio 2010 (2°Turno) 18:45 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Suggestive Boy 2011 (2°Turno) 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Suggestive Boy 2011 (3Er.turno) 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Hi Happy 2015 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Ecologo 2013 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Ecologo 2013 (2°Turno) 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C9
    Prix Village King 2017 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C10
    Prix Suipacha 22:20 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C11
    Prix Copa Dr. Melchor Angel Posse 22:55 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C12
    Prix Jockey Club 23:35 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C13
    Prix Marignac 2020 00:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix He Runs Away 2016 00:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Indy Point 2012 01:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-ASCOT – 13:55
  • C1
    Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) 14:25 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) 15:00 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 19
    C3
    Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Queen Elizabeth Ii Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (Group 1) (St 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Qipco Champion Stakes (Group 1) 16:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Balmoral Handicap (Sponsored By Qipco) (Str) 17:30 • Plat • 7 - 18 - 5 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix D'albret 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Pau 14:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Torrestrella 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Killarney Race Course 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Cruse 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Haras De Labouret 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Philippe Du Vivier 17:00 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 9 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 8 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Saint Foy (Gr A) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Philippe Papin (Gr B) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Saint Mathurin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'olonne Sur Mer (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Chaume (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix L'ile D'olonne (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Foret D'olonne (Gr B) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Chateau D'olonne 22:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Vaire 22:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 02:45
  • C1
    Prix Magic Millions Grand Handicap 03:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tile Importer Trophy 03:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Polytrack Gothic Stakes 04:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Schweppes Ethereal Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Neds Classic 05:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Neds Moonga Stakes 06:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lexus Tristarc Stakes 06:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Carlton Draught Alinghi Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup 08:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Mccafe Caulfield Sprint 08:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-RANDWICK – 04:00
  • C1
    Prix Fujitsu General Handicap 03:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Star Mile 04:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 04:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bisley Workwear Reginald Allen Quality 05:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Kosciuszko 05:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Moët & Chandon Sydney Stakes 06:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Tab Everest 07:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Yulong Craven Plate 07:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bentley St Leger Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:06
  • C1
    Prix Happy 70Th Birthday Reg Bartle Handicap 06:36 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 07:19 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 1 07:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 08:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Brava Mento 35 Year Record Holder Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy - R.s. Crawford Stakes 10:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Crown Perth - Northerly Stakes 11:18 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 11:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Top Knight 2020 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix I'm Incredible 2019 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Debt Collector 2018 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quechua 2017 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Laughing Gravy 2016 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stepitup 2015 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wild Geese 2014 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Better Life 2013 Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Waikato 2012 Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fatkid 2011 Stakes 10:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race Ahead 2010 Stakes 11:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Book A Table Whatsapp 0637558143 Middle Stakes 13:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Save The Date Charity Mile 30 October Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix #thisisracing Fm 80 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betontab.co.za Fm 68 Divided Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tellytrack.com Fm 86 Divided Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Computaform Online Novice Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 23 October Mr 88 17:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-SOLANGET – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Stayerlopp 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sjobergs Bygg Och Stallning Ab - Trearingslopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Carstedts Bil - Stl Silverdivisionen - Oviks Schakt Och 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nordgubbens Minne - Jarven 16:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stora Coop - Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 7 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Silverornen - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 7 17:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Saterbest Minne - Okq8 - Dubbelcupen, Final 17:27 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Byggteamet - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 7 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Super Ariels Lopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meetin 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Norbergs Akeri Ab - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Mee 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-KEENELAND – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Queen Elizabeth Ii Challenge Cup S. Presented By Dixian 22:44 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance 23:16 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance 23:48 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • HAWTHORNE – 23:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:06 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:02 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:57 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez