Les partants PMU du 17/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:03
- Réunion 2 • GER-BADEN-BADEN – 10:50
- Réunion 3 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:05
- Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 15:37
- Réunion 5 • MARTINIQUE – 18:20
- Réunion 8 • AMIENS – 12:00
- Réunion 9 • HYERES – 13:40
- Réunion 10 • MOULINS – 12:30
C1
Affaire De Coeur
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
2.7
C4
African Grey
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
15
C1
Afshar
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
8.9
C9
Al Rassoul
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
15
C4
Alfieri
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
18
C9
American Lily
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
23
C3
Annie's Dream
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
68
C5
Ansilia (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
7.4
C2
Aristonous
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
22
C2
Asgoodassobergets
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
17
C3
Avenue Gambetta
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
39
C3
Avenue Niel (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
26
C6
Best Lightning
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
11
C2
Best Years Yet (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.7
C8
Black Widow
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
23
C4
Bobydargent
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
23
C6
Bois D'argent (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.7
C2
Boum Boum Boum
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
35
C6
Breizh Eagle
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
4.1
C2
Caraghann
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
3.8
C3
Celestine
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
21
C2
Collandres
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
12
C4
Dame Gladys (Gb)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Zahariev E.
83
C9
Don't Tell Tales (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
28
C4
Emiliano Zapata (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Zahariev E.
21
C1
Entropy (Ire)
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
16
C2
Epic Poet (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.7
C4
Falcon Run
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Barbedette G.
19
C8
Fly D'aspe
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
5.9
C8
Global Passion
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vasutek Mme N.
22
C4
Go To Hollywood
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C4
Goldino Bello
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
6
C4
Highbari
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
17
C4
Hooking (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
5.5
C1
Ironwithers
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Rondele-Lancelin Mme C.
25
C3
J'acclame
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
40
C8
J'aurais Du
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
11
C8
Jack O'boy
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
34
C6
Jeri
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
9.3
C3
Jouza (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
38
C1
Kasatka (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
11
C4
Kemoco Bello
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
10
C8
King Hartwood
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
23
C9
Kiwi Green Suite (Brz)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
11
C2
Kourkoum
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
27
C2
L'astronome (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
7.1
C8
Ladybug (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Domminger Mlle D.
21
C5
Lagertha Rhyme (Ire)
Jockey : Srnec M. •
Entraineur : Kacprzyk M.
29
C5
Layla
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
5.1
C3
Loma (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
37
C9
Lovely Miss
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
9.6
C9
Lucky You
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Stehli M.
8.3
C2
Machete
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
20
C5
Maracay (Spa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
3.5
C2
Master Gatsby
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
18
C9
Midgrey (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
17
C8
Minotauros
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
8.1
C9
Molino
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
13
C8
Morsan (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
36
C7
Mr De Pourceaugnac
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.9
C5
Musetta (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
6.6
C2
My Lyka (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
12
C9
Nice To See You
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
7.4
C8
Nobody's
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
7.5
C4
Norwegian Sir
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
35
C6
Now We Know
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5.9
C3
Omanense (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5
C7
Opasan (Ire)
Jockey : Koplik R. •
Entraineur : Chodur J.
10
C5
Papua
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
12
C6
Pegasus (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
15
C9
Pitty Pot (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
16
C8
Putumayo
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
16
C3
Regalis
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
6.5
C9
Robin Des Plages
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
12
C4
Roderick (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
8.8
C4
San Valentina
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
16
C3
Savoureuse (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
10
C7
Seachange
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.1
C9
Senepark
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
35
C3
Shahnameh
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
4.5
C5
Shalamba (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
7.8
C6
Shinning Ocean
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
28
C3
Sicilia
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
20
C6
Sky Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.3
C3
Style Beauty
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
35
C8
Suave Story (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9
C3
Syenite (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.8
C3
Tahasun (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
11
C7
The Good Man
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
3
C1
The Natural
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
3.5
C6
Timemaster
Jockey : Srnec M. •
Entraineur : Ziemianski K.
11
C2
Tom Horn
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
41
C4
Toronada
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Rulec M.
36
C6
Tour To Paris
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
7.1
C5
Tres Valentine
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.6
C7
Visualisation (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : O'brien Jp.
3.8
C1
Weddell Sea (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.1
C8
Welcome Moon
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
3.7
C9
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
3.5
C4
Woot City
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
11
C1
Amigo Charly (Ger)
Jockey : Byrne Sea. P. •
Entraineur : Frau S.schutz
31
C4
Artemia (Usa)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
13
C4
Atomic Blonde (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
4.1
C4
Barina (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
12
C2
Crappa Grossa (Che)
Jockey : Braye K. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
11
C3
Domenico (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : W.glanz
11
C4
Enjoy The Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
5.1
C2
Ensign Ewart (Gb)
Jockey : Skoczylis Mme E. •
Entraineur : Alles M.
60
C2
Feuerspiel (Ger)
Jockey : Biess Mme L. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
45
C2
Go West
Jockey : Ruckhaber Mme M. •
Entraineur : Frau F.schloms
10
C2
Heart Ahead (Ire)
Jockey : Spratter Mme Sha. •
Entraineur : J.d.hillis
29
C2
Herr Juergensen (Ire)
Jockey : Verberkt R.p. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
8.8
C4
Indian Sunset
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
16
C1
Karinas Dream
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : W.glanz
22
C2
Khandra (Ger)
Jockey : Schubert Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : L.thomas
44
C3
Kongo (Ger)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Bolte A.
5.4
C4
Lacuna (Gb)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
5.3
C2
Landbaron (Ger)
Jockey : Gast Mme M. •
Entraineur : Hellier Mme Sj.
15
C1
Lavello (Ire)
Jockey : Starke A. •
Entraineur : Klug M.
2.2
C1
Laycan (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
5.8
C3
Lex Luthor (Ire)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
7.3
C2
Little Sam (Ger)
Jockey : Laznovska Mme O. •
Entraineur : Maurer F.
14
C4
Lizaid (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
5.5
C2
Magritte Du Champ (Ger)
Jockey : Jurankova Mme H. •
Entraineur : M.geisler
3.9
C1
Maraseem (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
8
C3
Miss Calacatta (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
15
C3
Mister Onyx (Ger)
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : W.glanz
17
C2
Music Is Her Name (Ire)
Jockey : Weber Mlle B. •
Entraineur : M.geisler
4.5
C1
Nanjo (Ger)
Jockey : De Vries A. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
17
C1
Peace Warrior (Usa)
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Wohler Andr.
8.2
C1
Queen Of Starlets
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
31
C1
Quinello (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
19
C4
Rondina (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : W.hickst
35
C4
Rosenart (Gb)
Jockey : Piechulek R. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
9
C3
Saphira Dream (Ger)
Jockey : Terachi Shu. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
4.5
C1
Scopello (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
9.8
C3
Seventh Seal
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Wolters C.j.m.
11
C2
Shadow Star (Ger)
Jockey : Wagner Mme R. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
29
C2
Shape Of You
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
27
C3
Soyeux
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
21
C4
Stephanie In Love
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
42
C2
Suave Mali
Jockey : Phillip Mme Kon. •
Entraineur : H.-G.rotering
21
C2
Taurus (Ger)
Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. •
Entraineur : M.weber
15
C3
Western Soldier (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
4
C3
Wirrwarr (Ger)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : M.mihalik
19
C7
Baccara Jiel
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
18
C8
Bahia Quesnot
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
45
C4
Best Of Bourbon
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
33
C8
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Hurel Y. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
92
C8
Brillant Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
56
C6
C D
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.9
C6
Cachou Narcy
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
89
C7
Caid Du Perche
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
132
C7
Calino Peneme
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.6
C4
Calypso D'argentre
Jockey : Pons Pons Mme Ju. •
Entraineur : Marie M.p.
174
C6
Campione Mio
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
9.8
C8
Ce Bello Romain
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
10
C4
Chini De L'oison
Jockey : Treich Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
20
C8
Cleangame
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.1
C6
Coeur D'alesa
Jockey : Olicard B. •
Entraineur : Gapteau Mlle P.
207
C7
Cosmos Perrine
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
234
C6
Crock Du Vautour
Jockey : Mazou J. •
Entraineur : Mazou J.
176
C4
Dahlia Blanc
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
11
C7
Damour Jiel
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
20
C1
Darvala Ace
Jockey : Martin Th. •
Entraineur : Martin T.
14
C7
De Padd
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
34
C6
Deesse Du Plessis
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
143
C1
Delgado Colombie
Jockey : Solignac G. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
36
C4
Denys D'ausson
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
73
C1
Desoto
Jockey : Clozier Cha. •
Entraineur : Rousseau D.j.
9.5
C4
Diane Du Padoueng
Jockey : Saout Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
48
C1
Different Charm
Jockey : Riviere A. •
Entraineur : Riviere A.
20
C1
Dingue De Vous
Jockey : Ferratge J. M. •
Entraineur : Gapteau Mlle P.
140
C7
Djebel Valiere
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
8.1
C4
Donato Bello
Jockey : Buttier Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
3.6
C4
Dratar Blond
Jockey : Guelpa P. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
62
C8
Dreammoko
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
97
C7
Egerie De Banville
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
13
C6
Eight
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
35
C6
Ekir De Mai
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
45
C4
Elixir Du Gilet
Jockey : Toussaint Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
36
C1
Enjoy Victory
Jockey : Lacoma M. •
Entraineur : Jeanneton G.
94
C7
Eno De Narmont
Jockey : Brossard D. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
77
C4
Eole De Neuvy
Jockey : Yvon M. •
Entraineur : Yvon M.
152
C1
Eperon De Freca
Jockey : Lizee Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
1.6
C1
Epona Du Buis
Jockey : Pradal P. •
Entraineur : Marie M.p.
99
C7
Eros Du Fosse
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
15
C1
Eros Victory
Jockey : Vigouroux Y. •
Entraineur : Vigouroux Y.
42
C4
Es Tu La Javanais
Jockey : Lorent L. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
100
C6
Escale Oceane
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
49
C7
Espiritu Santo
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
4.1
C7
Espoir De Bellouet
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
39
C1
Etincelle D'albret
Jockey : Redon A. •
Entraineur : Redon A.
76
C4
Etoile Merite
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
103
C8
Etonnant
Jockey : Westerink R. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
28
C6
Expert De La Cote
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
30
C7
Express Evening
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
9.2
C8
Fairplay D'urzy
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
54
C1
Famous Jet
Jockey : Badin M. •
Entraineur : Badin M.
50
C1
Fancy De Mai
Jockey : Langlois D. A. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
6.2
C4
Fed Du Patural
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
5.1
C6
Fete D'eurvad
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
7
C4
Fiaschetto
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
4.3
C1
Filly Des Corvees
Jockey : Morlot Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
13
C8
Flamme Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
16
C4
Flora Suedoise
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.9
C6
Fly To The Moon
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
5.7
C7
Fredo Griff
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.3
C5
Gabor De Touchyvon
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
148
C5
Galaxy France
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
36
C5
Galiano Du Bocage
Jockey : Vanacker B. •
Entraineur : Vanacker B.
49
C5
Gamine Gemini
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
24
C5
Gatsby De Banville
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
14
C5
Geant D'amour
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Marty J.c.
95
C5
Gela De Bellouet
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
5.2
C5
Generous Charm
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
2.3
C5
Giorgio De Nappes
Jockey : Treich J. H. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
30
C5
Gizsmo L'ecossais
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Kowal Ch.
96
C5
Gonna Fly
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
8.3
C5
Goodmorning Charly
Jockey : Olicard B. •
Entraineur : Olicard B.
13
C5
Guimauve Danover
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
6.5
C6
Gwendolo Bello
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
8.2
C3
Halima Du Citrus
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
5.3
C3
Hambo
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
22
C3
Hamiral Nelson
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
6.4
C3
Harbour D'orgeres
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.2
C3
Helios Cadurcien
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
20
C3
Herbes Folles
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
10
C3
Hestia Des Plaines
Jockey : Cannillo D. •
Entraineur : Cannillo D.
138
C3
Hicoko Du Soleil
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
24
C3
Hippy De La Fye
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
47
C3
Hipsway
Jockey : Saout Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
157
C3
Hole In One Cejy
Jockey : Henry Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
139
C3
Holita De Noyelles
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
87
C3
Homere Des Noues
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
5.8
C3
Horus Des Champs
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
12
C2
I Alone
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
124
C2
I Am Eagle
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
16
C2
Icare Du Beryl
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
50
C2
Ice Cream D'ete
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Kowal Ch.
32
C2
Idalie Vrie
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : Kowal Ch.
147
C2
Ideal De Calveti
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
21
C2
Ideale Pennoise
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
91
C2
Igraine Dothrak
Jockey : Paillard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Langlois N.
127
C2
Ikilik
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
49
C2
Ilea D'iraty
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
97
C2
Imperial Choice
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
20
C2
Iris Des Roseaux
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.6
C2
Irwinn Griff
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
13
C2
Iseo De Lou
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.7
C2
Iway
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.2
C8
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
16
C7
Temon Your Sm
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
132
C1
Argbiggan
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Svanstedt R.
18
C2
Caid Dore
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
19
C2
Centaure Gede
Jockey : Le Beller M. P. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
33
C2
Ciel Boreal
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
8.4
C6
Ckenoby Poncelet
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rousseau S.
133
C6
Classic De Marzy
Jockey : Da Costa Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaussier R.
103
C2
Coeur De Loup
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
55
C6
Corsaire Du Bolong
Jockey : Godey Mme Hél. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
72
C2
Dame Denfert
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
9.2
C2
Danseur Baroque
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : De Groote Ch.
10
C6
Delzie De Plany
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Gauchet Th.
134
C2
Derby Box
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Aubree J.
156
C2
Diablo D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffegeau Ad. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
152
C6
Django Rudelande
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
5.9
C6
Drake Des Valerins
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
147
C2
Dream To Gis
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Hamel Ch.
6.3
C2
Eclair Gold
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
105
C6
Ecrin Turgot
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Dubert Mlle A.
52
C2
Eddy Du Vivier
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
1.8
C6
Edelweiss Paulca
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
2.2
C1
Efaro
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
2.5
C1
Elmer Du Belver
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
36
C1
Elvire Du Rocher
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
169
C2
Empereur The Best
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
42
C1
Espoir Caillerie
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
11
C6
Espoir De Jobi
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Leclercq P.
27
C6
Espoir De L'aumoy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Pasquier D.
16
C2
Etoile De Quesny
Jockey : Castel G. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
37
C6
Euphrate Desbois
Jockey : Croisic Mme Est. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
110
C6
Eurasia Jiel
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
19
C1
Excessive Well
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Wilderbeek A.
86
C1
Expert Delta
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
18
C6
Fakir Des Manis
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
85
C1
Family Queen
Jockey : Vietgen-Haide Mme M. •
Entraineur : Lenders M.
198
C6
Fantine Visais
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
42
C6
Fatu Hiva
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
9.2
C6
Feline Haufor
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
5.1
C1
Fils D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
79
C1
Flash De Celland
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.8
C1
Flash De Vely
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
65
C1
Fred Du Gueret
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
6.2
C8
Gagnante De Crepon
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
58
C5
Galante Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
4.7
C8
Galaxy Vauceenne
Jockey : Gallon B. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
16
C5
Galejade Raudiere
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
30
C8
Galeo Du Portugal
Jockey : Croisic Mme Est. •
Entraineur : Javelle D.
177
C8
Galgano
Jockey : Roullier Tho. •
Entraineur : Campous Mlle M.
147
C8
Galicien
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauchet Th.
6.9
C8
Galion Du Houlbet
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
9.6
C5
Gamelia Dub's
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
26
C8
Gamine De Ribeau
Jockey : Godey Mme Hél. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
35
C8
Garoudha Jiel
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
9.7
C4
Gary De L'ormerie
Jockey : Puniere D. •
Entraineur : Puniere D.
29
C5
Gatinka
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
139
C5
Gauloise D'aurcy
Jockey : Rettien Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
60
C4
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
7.5
C4
Gem Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
36
C4
Genialissime
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
4.5
C5
Genova Madrik
Jockey : Rousseau Seb. •
Entraineur : Rousseau S.
171
C5
Giana De Marzy
Jockey : Thomas Mme C. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
40
C4
Gianpaolo
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
25
C4
Gibson Trembladais
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
19
C5
Gipsy D'ourville
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Vallee D.
65
C8
Gitane De Combourg
Jockey : Peltier Tha. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
21
C4
Give Me
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
3.6
C5
Gladova
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Raimond C.
4.3
C8
Gold Gede
Jockey : Jary Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Pillon A.
9.2
C8
Goldie
Jockey : Fossard Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Fossard Mme C.
65
C5
Good Water
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
4
C4
Gossip
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
6.9
C4
Graal De L'extreme
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Mallet Ch.a.
4.9
C4
Gradin Du Stade
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
34
C5
Granita De Viette
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
5.5
C5
Grazzia Du Dan
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
8.7
C8
Grenade Mika
Jockey : Da Costa Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Vallee M.
144
C8
Guepard Du Nord
Jockey : Juille Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
168
C5
Guest Star
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Nion G.
22
C5
Guiness Des Fanes
Jockey : Peltier F. •
Entraineur : Peltier E.
109
C4
Gys
Jockey : Beauvais E. •
Entraineur : Beauvais E.
50
C3
Hailey D'ourville
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
3.5
C8
Harcouel
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
5.2
C8
Hardi De Laumiere
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
8.9
C3
Heaven Quick
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
12
C3
Hello John
Jockey : Hallais J. W. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
5.2
C3
Hera De Banville
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
6.3
C3
Herbue Des Valois
Jockey : Asseline Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
143
C3
Hermes Du Don
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
9.1
C3
Hermine Du Trieux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.7
C3
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
7
C3
Hotesse Jenilou
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
21
C8
Huracan
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
4.4
C3
Hurricane Steed
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
28
C7
I Love D'amour
Jockey : Armellini D. •
Entraineur : Armellini D.
24
C7
Iberia Du Lude
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
31
C7
Ibis Petteviniere
Jockey : Ouvrie T. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
66
C7
Ideale De Bonnefoi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
22
C7
Idefix De Centule
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
8.4
C7
Idem Du Pont
Jockey : Collard P. E. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
235
C7
Iena Dodville
Jockey : Grimault A. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
218
C7
Igrec De Celland
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Jariel Ch.
6.9
C7
Ilga De L'ormerie
Jockey : Barassin A. A. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.a.
74
C7
Ilot Du Trieux
Jockey : Leblond Maro F. •
Entraineur : Leblond Maro F.
153
C7
Inaya Matidy
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
5.6
C7
Independancia
Jockey : Hernandez-Navarro J. A. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
31
C7
Ines De Blary
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
15
C7
Infiel
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
13
C7
Intense De Tillard
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
2.5
C7
Isla
Jockey : Baudron J. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
116
C7
Italia Solo
Jockey : Houyvet S. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
238
C2
Baie De Somme
Jockey : Reynaud Ced. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
4.4
C3
Buddy Chop
Jockey : Joseph-Mathieu M. •
Entraineur : Dupelin M.
17
C2
Clair Matin
Jockey : Lalung Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Dupelin Lalung Mme L.
6.4
C2
Coeur D'orient
Jockey : Gelie R. •
Entraineur : Adrea Mme E.
10
C3
Coping Stone (Gb)
Jockey : Bouaziz I. •
Entraineur : Thibaut Mme A.
12
C3
Danassang
Jockey : Torralba F. •
Entraineur : Sainte Rose R.
8.2
C4
Davichop
Jockey : Aouabed Y. •
Entraineur : Thibaut Mme A.
27
C2
Devna
Jockey : Babot Y. •
Entraineur : Penelope P.
24
C3
Dryyden
Jockey : Reynaud Ced. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
13
C2
Forban Du Large
Jockey : De Lepine Arn. •
Entraineur : Dupelin Lalung Mme L.
11
C4
Fry
Jockey : Joseph-Mathieu M. •
Entraineur : Francisque D.
9
C4
Galikor (Gb)
Jockey : Lalung Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Dupelin Lalung Mme L.
12
C3
Goldimax
Jockey : Babot Y. •
Entraineur : Barba M.
11
C4
Harry's Princess
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
3.6
C2
Joa De Gibraltar (Ire)
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
5
C4
Lastlotofthesale
Jockey : Bouaziz I. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
17
C3
Maucaillou
Jockey : Moisan J. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
7.1
C4
Miss Vancouver
Jockey : De Lepine Arn. •
Entraineur : Permal N.
36
C2
Mister Grysbi
Jockey : Aouabed Y. •
Entraineur : Ivaldi Jo.
4.2
C4
Nina Wolf
Jockey : Reynaud Ced. •
Entraineur : Nayaradou R.
4.9
C2
Palitina
Jockey : Joseph-Mathieu M. •
Entraineur : Dupelin M.
29
C3
Princes Rebecca
Jockey : Lalung Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Dupelin M.
2.8
C4
Rhoda's Choice
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Penelope C.
10
C4
Richauneradoxe
Jockey : Babot Y. •
Entraineur : Penelope P.
17
C4
Roncey
Jockey : Gelie R. •
Entraineur : Barba M.
6.2
C2
Russian Reel
Jockey : Torralba F. •
Entraineur : Sainte Rose R.
9.9
C4
Saint Romain
Jockey : Torralba F. •
Entraineur : Sainte Rose R.
12
C3
Sang De Coeur
Jockey : Aouabed Y. •
Entraineur : Ivaldi Jo.
8.9
C3
Smart Romance
Jockey : Campos R. •
Entraineur : Penelope C.
6.3
C6
Cetaquati
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Bodin Th.
74
C6
Charme De Melleray
Jockey : Charuel M. •
Entraineur : Charuel M.
26
C6
Cyrus D'alci
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
28
C6
Dauphin Du Pre
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
7.9
C6
Derby Cash
Jockey : Blavette J. •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
37
C6
Dilemne Angele
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
16
C6
Don Juan De Moeres
Jockey : Depypere Tim. •
Entraineur : Kumpen D.
33
C6
Don Juan Du Houley
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
24
C6
Donzella Bella
Jockey : Maillard J. M. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
41
C6
Edna De Feugeres
Jockey : Raulline Emil. •
Entraineur : Raulline E.
91
C6
El Matador
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
5.6
C6
Elvis Des Glenan
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
11
C6
Emir Du Pressoir
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
3.1
C6
Espoir De Blay
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
5.3
C5
Campo Grande
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
54
C5
Dear Princess
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.6
C5
Diego Du Bouffey
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
61
C5
Doha De Fromentin
Jockey : Uroz J. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
11
C5
Elven Winner
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
10
C5
Emeraude De Magny
Jockey : Thomas B. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
15
C5
Espoir Fleuri
Jockey : Demoulin G. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
72
C5
Fabella Galaa
Jockey : Lebouteiller P. •
Entraineur : Lebouteiller P.
25
C5
Fada
Jockey : Gout R. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
2.9
C5
Fedor D'heripre
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
54
C5
Feltena De Lubel
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Rozzoni A.
50
C5
Fernandina
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6
C5
Fictor Des Romains
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
10
C5
Fruit De Bertrange
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
16
C6
Cachou D'em
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
C6
Call On Me Ranais
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Marie Ph.
C6
Catch One
Jockey : Krouchi I. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
C6
Copain Du Cedre
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
C6
Crack Magic
Jockey : Naveau A. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
C6
Diamant Nonantais
Jockey : Messager M. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
C6
Dico Mona
Jockey : Blachet B. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
C6
Duc Parentier
Jockey : Hubert A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
C6
Dune Sautreuil
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
C6
Ecart Du Bois
Jockey : Beileard Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Beileard Mlle C.
C6
Echo De Star
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis A.
C6
Ecureuil De Claire
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
C6
Electra Star
Jockey : Heritier G. •
Entraineur : Heritier Mme G.
C6
Emily De Meljac
Jockey : Boiseau Ch. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
C6
Envol Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
C6
Eripre Auvergnier
Jockey : Lerebourg B. •
Entraineur : Disp. Art. 27§ Viii
C6
Exo Nelger
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
C6
Massive Attack
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Grasset M.
J'ai déjà un compte.