Les partants PMU du 18/10/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
- Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 19:15
C3
Aiguiere D'argent
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
2.4
C1
American Park
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
5.7
C8
Auen Adventure (Ger)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
34
C4
Barc
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
13
C5
Beleave You
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
12
C1
Bellaciaociao
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
6.6
C5
Bison Crossing
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
24
C6
Blue Horizon
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
3.8
C5
Bokra Fil Mishmish
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
17
C7
Bosquentin
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
9.1
C5
Breville
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
12
C8
Bunook (Gb)
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Bigot P.
31
C3
Carlton Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
37
C7
Cassal (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
46
C6
Castille
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
68
C8
Coeur Elephant
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
47
C1
Cogolin
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
48
C2
Comtesse Vera
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
10
C2
Cryptoqueen (Gb)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Mikhalides E.
4.2
C8
Cutty Pie (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sauvage Jp.
7
C8
Dance The Blues
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Beetens W.
14
C3
Diva Du Dancing
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
7.8
C3
Don Ramiro (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
5.8
C5
Douville
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
15
C5
Dream In Normandy (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
28
C2
Dulsie Bridge (Gb)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Palussiere M.
10
C8
Dusty Men
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Chabot L.
30
C7
Estcourt (Gb)
Jockey : Speicher T. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
53
C4
Fetarde
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
10
C1
Galima (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
11
C2
Glow Of Dawn
Jockey : Baillou N. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
101
C2
Gold Player
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.6
C8
Got Touch (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
32
C7
Grey D'ars
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
17
C7
Group Deux Creux
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
6.4
C7
Hard Talk
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Gulcher W.
45
C8
Here Comes Summer
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
8.2
C1
High Lady
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
7.3
C7
Incitatus
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
17
C1
Irish Class (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
17
C6
Izgor De Viette
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Viel T.
26
C4
Joey Up
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
23
C2
Joliemomeduhouley
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
45
C2
Joyeuse Sage
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
22
C6
Kapani
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
10
C3
Karmoutcho
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C8
King Nonantais
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
14
C8
Kissing Light
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
9.7
C8
Lady Mag
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
21
C7
Le Hoyo
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
16
C7
Lettyt Storm
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
9.7
C6
Liora (Ger)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
8.5
C7
Lootah
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
10
C5
Lord Spirit
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
3.9
C4
Losada
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
5.6
C5
Maestro Chop
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Aubry M.
15
C1
Magic Davier
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
49
C5
Magic Senora
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Gicqueau C.
96
C2
Maquignon
Jockey : Larenaudie N. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
43
C4
Martine Bow
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
26
C4
Mexican Dream
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
10
C8
Monte Cinto (Ire)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Dauce Y.
4.2
C1
Moon Wolf
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
10
C6
Nearlo Of Saints (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
13
C6
Night Away
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
23
C3
Nordeste
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
9.3
C4
Norton (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
18
C5
Oker Bane
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.3
C1
Paper Trophy
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
25
C6
Park Of Girou
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Siron (S) M.
110
C2
Petit Amour
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
39
C5
Pivoine Rose
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9.2
C1
Prince De Montfort
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
13
C1
Quizzer (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
17
C4
Ripponette
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
33
C5
Rise Hit
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
16
C7
Rocca You
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
31
C3
Rondo (Usa)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
24
C6
Royal Right (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
3.4
C1
Rue Des Irlandais (Ire)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
18
C7
Ruudje
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
20
C7
Sancho
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
34
C1
Sandstorm (Ger)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
14
C4
Seulomonde (Gb)
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
4.1
C8
Shamsoun
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
102
C2
She's Evaporust (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
2.4
C7
Shilly Port
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
19
C4
Si J'ailela
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
5
C8
Situmeledemandais
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
7.1
C1
Sottevast
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
9.1
C7
Speed Of Motivator (Ire)
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Fracas A.
16
C4
Style Glory
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Leenders N.
24
C4
Suma
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
11
C1
Temps Fantastique
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
34
C3
Toriano
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.5
C5
Tree Of Stars
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
52
C3
Trentino
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
12
C2
Uri
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
18
C2
Valsar Rus
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
62
C7
Watchmen
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
3.9
C2
Woox
Jockey : Etienne E. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
20
C6
Zhang Fei
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Paul & Oliver Cole
4.1
C8
Zorpen
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
10
C3
Acidalie Darche
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Janer Rossello Antoni
81
C3
Allez Belle Miss
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
12
C3
Breath Of Blues
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
80
C3
Camana
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
3.1
C1
Carbo De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
11
C3
Dallas Game
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
21
C1
De Blai
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
1.7
C4
Eboli De Costitx
Jockey : Roig Coloma Mme Mon. •
Entraineur : Vich Cardona Jose
71
C3
Elisa D'erquy
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Morro Pons Jaime
4.6
C4
Elvis Coscoia
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
20
C1
Emocion Bs
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
4.4
C3
Empreinte
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
20
C1
Enemic
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu Mat. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
26
C3
Entre Nous Trois
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
3.4
C1
Es Gonyador De Font
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
21
C4
Es Nostra De Ladil
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
23
C4
Ever Jada
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
33
C4
Ever More
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Vich Ramos Luis
90
C3
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
7.6
C1
Fiblo De Font
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Rotger Garau Jose
62
C3
Fiesta De Fars
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
41
C4
Filigrana Cm
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Riera Veny Miquel Angel
4.8
C2
Fortuna Duran
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell G. •
Entraineur : Rigo Gelabert Miquel Marc
17
C2
Franc De Font
Jockey : Andreu Adrover Mme Fra. •
Entraineur : Piza Ferrer Juan Francisco
60
C1
Francina Js
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Catalina
10
C1
Fresquet De Llevant
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
16
C4
Gallahan
Jockey : Andreu Mesquida A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
5
C2
Garrida A
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Fluxa Sanso Martin
2.1
C2
Garrit De Castellet
Jockey : Guasch Capo P. •
Entraineur : Tous Martorell Bartolome Juan
133
C2
Gato Perez
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
57
C1
Gel D'abril Jg
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Jaume Cirer Miguel
40
C2
Geni De Roser
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Sureda Fons Antonio
121
C2
Ghost Sumon
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
55
C4
Ginebro
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu T. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
67
C4
Gold Black
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Catalina
9.8
C4
Goliat
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
25
C2
Good Morning
Jockey : Vaquer Staschel J. T. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Jaime Timo
55
C4
Gwendoline Sas
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
4.1
C2
Hammer Boko
Jockey : Barcelo Gaya G. •
Entraineur : Barcelo Gaya Guillermo
13
C2
Harley De Lluna
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
19
C2
Heli Above
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Garcia Bonet Jose Antonio
68
C2
Heroica Duran
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
49
C2
Hijo De Tonio Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
32
C2
Hillary
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Kolev Ivan Nikolov
150
C4
Il Capo Mar
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Maria
6
C2
Independent
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu Mat. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
7.9
C4
It Hes Love Rs
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
15
C2
Itear
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Riera Massanet Maria
3.8
C4
Ivory De Lyal
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
C3
Angie
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.4
C2
Baby Swing
Jockey : Desvaux A. •
Entraineur : Taupin G.
75
C2
Bahiosun
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
25
C5
Bayeux
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
19
C1
Bon Sens
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
58
C5
Bougie Has
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
35
C7
Boule De Flipper
Jockey : Busson Ang. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
64
C7
Capodimonte
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.1
C3
Carline Des Carres
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lassaussaye G.
12
C4
Chorail Debelair
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.6
C2
Duck's Bouille
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.4
C8
Dunquin
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
11
C7
Fava Has
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
14
C8
Flashkille (Aq)
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
8.6
C7
Forza (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Sarais Jc.
13
C1
Foxfire Glow
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.5
C6
Galassia (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Sarais Jc.
54
C7
Galopin Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
8
C6
Garbure (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9.7
C2
Gibralfaro
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.8
C7
Gilou Cat
Jockey : Bonsergent M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
5.4
C5
Gloretta
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.2
C1
Golden Sand
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
28
C8
Green Link (Aq)
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
27
C6
Hacienda (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
3.6
C6
Happydenuo (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Denuault G.
17
C6
Havanea (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
16
C4
Hemevoici (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
14
C4
Hermes De Mee (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
9.2
C5
Hermine Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
10
C6
Hispanic Moon (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.9
C6
Histoire D'eau (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.8
C6
Histoire De France (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
14
C5
Histoire Rose (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
2.1
C5
Hold Up Tiepy (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Gleize D.
119
C7
Houadh
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.8
C4
Huerta (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
21
C1
Hunion Delablairie
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Lefevre (S) B.
35
C4
Hussard D'arthel (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
16
C2
Iamastar (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
11
C5
Iberian
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
14
C2
Iceo Madrik
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.8
C7
Kapteen
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
3.8
C1
Kyrov
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.5
C7
L'alexander (Ger)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
62
C4
La Danza
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.8
C3
La Manigance
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.9
C1
Lesedi La Rona
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
25
C5
Lilou Du Berlais
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
29
C3
Marta Lady
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
37
C7
Mehyt
Jockey : Bourez B. •
Entraineur : Quere Mlle S.
54
C5
Musikaa
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.1
C4
Placenet
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
7.7
C8
Prengarde
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2
C3
Priority
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
1.9
C8
Rappeur Des Mottes
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
8.5
C5
Reve De Dame
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
119
C8
Riskman
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
40
C1
Saintamarin
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.6
C3
Shenta
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
41
C4
Starlet Du Mesnil
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2
C8
Surdoue De Ballon
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Carberry (S) L.
9.9
C5
Titane Des Champs
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
94
C2
Tkliwy Nihilista (Cze)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3
C4
Vernon Subutex
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
32
C8
Virtus D'estruval (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.9
C7
Bastingage
Jockey : Le Brun F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
6.7
C7
Be Bop Marceaux
Jockey : Cueff L. •
Entraineur : Gibon Mlle M.
13
C7
Biscuit
Jockey : Rousselet T. •
Entraineur : Blot E.g.
5.1
C7
Boy Dancer
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
56
C7
Caiman Du Citrus
Jockey : Lefevre N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.4
C7
Call Jack
Jockey : Leroulley J. •
Entraineur : Popot J.f.
9.1
C7
Chtiot De Bellande
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
7.2
C7
Climax De Bapre
Jockey : De Vaugiraud A. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
23
C7
Cristal Pierji
Jockey : Michel Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
78
C7
Domingo Bello
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
27
C7
Domino De Larre
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
13
C7
Dream Du Rabutin
Jockey : Bizoux Lor. •
Entraineur : Bizoux O.
22
C7
Duc De Grimoult
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
109
C7
Elvis Du Palais
Jockey : Beauvais T. •
Entraineur : Tourteau M.
74
C7
Emphasis Turbo
Jockey : Salaun Y. •
Entraineur : Blachet B.
11
C4
Fairplay Forever
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
6.4
C4
Fakir De Villodon
Jockey : Odienne Mme D. •
Entraineur : Odienne Mme D.
44
C4
Faon De Gueriniere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
13
C4
Farrell Seven
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.7
C4
Fast Des Brousses
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
29
C4
Feeling Du Noyer
Jockey : Dulong D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
32
C4
Fencer De Houelle
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
41
C4
Fifty Winner
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
30
C4
Finger Des Bordes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Dore D.
7.9
C4
Fly Des Andiers
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
29
C4
Fly Du Vertain
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
C4
Furious Wind
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
7.7
C4
Fute Burois
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
8.2
C4
Futur Espoir
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
177
C4
Fynio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
44
C2
Hakim Buissonay
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
26
C3
Halady Des Loyaux
Jockey : Angot B. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
89
C6
Hambletonian
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
10
C6
Hammamet
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Giot J.l.
43
C2
Hamour De Sissi
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
8.4
C2
Happy Javanais
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
7.2
C6
Harfan Des Granges
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
4.1
C2
Harlan
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
4.7
C6
Harry
Jockey : Delaune G. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
14
C6
Havana De La Roque
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
152
C3
Havane De L'iton
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
2.5
C6
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Thorel D.
32
C2
Hawai De L'aumoy
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Rotsaert M.
33
C6
Hawai Mencourt
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
73
C6
Helectrique
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
66
C3
Hemma De Smarves
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
18
C3
Hera Bleue
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
25
C3
Hera D'espace
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
16
C3
Hera Du Donjon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
34
C6
Heracles Du Mont
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
89
C3
Herbiere
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.2
C2
Heritier La Vitar
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
143
C6
Hermes Planchette
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
17
C3
Hermesia Ermitage
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.8
C3
Heroine Darche
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
38
C6
Hesiod Du Goutier
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
144
C3
Hexcellente
Jockey : Ledoyen A. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen A.
86
C6
Hicone Doree
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
16
C3
High Money D'avran
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
100
C2
Hilton Du Greny
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Ferchaud S.
2.1
C3
Hisba Wind
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
34
C6
Holdem River
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.9
C2
Hopium
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
40
C2
Horace Du Vivier
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
18
C3
Hotesse Nay
Jockey : Cogne G. •
Entraineur : Cogne G.
140
C3
Hotline De Carsi
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
17
C2
Houston Rocket
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
18
C2
Houzo Vici
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
31
C3
Hoyee
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
23
C2
Hufalo
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Criado F.
71
C6
Huna Lila
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
8.2
C6
Hurricane Dream
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
7.2
C3
Hydille De Retz
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
113
C6
Hysope De Nganda
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
11
C5
Iago Cayennais
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
16
C5
Iblis Gema
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
43
C5
Iceberg Blanc
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
14
C8
Ideal D'artonges
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
19
C5
Ideal D'attaque
Jockey : David M. •
Entraineur : David M.
37
C5
Ideal Dancer
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
6.9
C8
Ideal Du Noyer
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
8.1
C8
Igame Merite
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
15
C8
Ikigai D'ombree
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Duperche A.
6.3
C5
Ilario De Nappes
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
59
C5
Illico De Tillard
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
20
C5
Illico Phedo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Touvais H.
17
C8
Ilster Atout
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Michel S.
41
C8
Imail De Carsi
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Garcias D.
106
C5
In Red
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
21
C8
Inca Saint Alfort
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Labrousse P.
C8
Indigo Blue
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Houssin A.
6.4
C5
Indy De Salsa
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.9
C8
Inedit Du Pavillon
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Germain J.c.
3.9
C8
Infant Du Vivier
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
21
C5
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
83
C5
Inside
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
20
C5
Invictus De Hoerdt
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
33
C8
Invictus Le Grand
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
6.6
C5
Iserio De Lou
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
11
C5
Issu De Cortem
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
122
C8
Isvanjo D'azur
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
19
C8
Itac De Picdom
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Legros J.m.
11
C1
Jaguar Du Goutier
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
17
C1
Jantan D'eam
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
34
C1
Jianfranco
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
4
C1
Jocdor
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
28
C1
Joker Des Molles
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
1.9
C1
Jolicoeur Du Mirel
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
84
C1
Jorgos De Guez
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.3
C1
Jubile Prior
Jockey : Desmarres S. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
16
C1
Jupiter Danica
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
16
C1
Just Dalm
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Launois J.r.
102
C7
Staro Ivy League
Jockey : Marie H. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
28
C2
Alphonso (Chl)
Jockey : Valdivia Ign. I. •
Entraineur : Reyes Gonzalez G.
C5
Ansina (Chl)
Jockey : Jose Eyzaguirre •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
C2
Bad Ramson (Chl)
Jockey : Vargas Iva. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
C2
Cadena Perpetua (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Fel. A. •
Entraineur : Paredes Valenzuela J. C.
C2
Campo Amargo (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
C5
Cerotti (Chl)
Jockey : Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. •
Entraineur : Lagunas R. E.
C5
Cielo Brillante (Chl)
Jockey : Carvacho Azua Die. A. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
C2
Colonito (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Benavides V.l. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
C5
Doze Cat (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
C2
Dubai Clown (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
C2
El Duke (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Paredes Valenzuela J. C.
C5
Es Una Poesia (Chl)
Jockey : Galaz Valenzuela P. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
C2
Gatito Mojado (Chl)
Jockey : Carvacho Azua Die. A. •
Entraineur : Marco Pavez O.
C3
Kai (Chl)
Jockey : Pontigo Suazo Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
C3
Levantate Bebe (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lui. F. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
C2
Michinmahuida (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
C2
Ollague (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
C3
Pastrami (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
C5
Red Blossom (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
C2
Rubio Natural (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
C3
Sound Court (Chl)
Jockey : Valdivia Ign. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
C5
Tendido Cero (Chl)
Jockey : Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
C3
Toque Y Rotacion (Chl)
Jockey : Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
J'ai déjà un compte.