Les course de la réunion 12 21/10/2021 à USA-DAYTON RACEWAY
22:00
R12 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3603 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Naughty Maravu N
0a 3a 0a (20) 0a 1a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H11
- PHILIPPE BELANGER
0a 3a 0a (20) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Wiggle This
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Christopher Hope - 1600
m - H4
- MARK ATER JR.
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Bettor Win
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
4
Medoland Bosa
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
5
Tobie Lou
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
6
Hear The Roar
5a 0a 3a (20) 5a 2a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - H7
- WENDELL MALONE
5a 0a 3a (20) 5a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Blazin Baron
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
8
Here Comes Bronson
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
9
He'snosweetie
0a 3a 0a 3a 3a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H7
- COURTNEY MAKIN
0a 3a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
22:22
R12 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7207 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jiffybug
2a 2a
2
Trumpeter Swan
3a 0a 0a 0a 2a
3
Lightning Frenzy
0a 0a 0a (20) 4a 4a
4
Lady Valoroso
0a 0a 0a 0a
5
6
Salmiak Pastillan
3a 2a 0a
7
Talk At Me Turbo
2a 2a 2a 2a 0a
8
Fireworks Flash
0a 3a 0a 4a 4a
Shawn Barker II - 1600
m - H3
- WILLIAM HARTMAN
0a 3a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
9
Rubber Neckin'
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
22:44
R12 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4054 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:44
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stanhope
0a 0a 1a 3a 1a
2
Ahdoughnolum
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Chris Page - 1600
m - H11
- MICHAEL ARNOLD
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Eagle A Scootin
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
4
Winna Winna
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
5
A Remarkable Life
0a 4a 0a 4a 2a
6
Beechwood Wayne
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a
7
Sunshinesomewhere
0a 0a 3a 3a 1a
8
Imacowboy Casanova
3a 3a 0a 4a 0a
9
Shark Control
3a 0a 3p 1p 0p
23:06
R12 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Art's Dragon
1a 4a 1a 0a 0a
2
Rj's Dragon
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
Hawk's Red Chief
3a 2a 1a 0a 1a
4
Bettor Than You
1a 0a 0a 1a 2a
5
Blacklist Z Tam
0a 5a 0a 0a 1a
6
Vegas Again
0a 2a 0a 1a 0a
7
Chocolate Crackers
3a 2a 3a 4a 5a
8
Drunk On Your Love
0a 0a 0a 5a 2a
Brady Galliers - 1600
m - H7
- BRADY GALLIERS
0a 0a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Island Jet
4a 0a 2a 4a 2a
Mark Headworth - 1600
m - H11
- MARK HEADWORTH
4a 0a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
10
Party Jammer
3a 0a 3a 0a 2a
23:28
R12 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7207 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Life Master
0a 0a (20) 4a
2
Dh Rockin Artist
3a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H3
- TIMOTHY IGNARSKI
3a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Stopn Popn Dropn
2a 2a 2a 0a 0a
4
Taylored Well
0a 0a 0a
5
Gumbolaya
0a 0a
6
Medieval Knight
0a 3a 0a
7
Orv
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - M3
- CHRISTOPHER HOPE
0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Easy Cam Wiggle
0a 0a
9
Little Engine As
4a 0a 0a
23:50
R12 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
11711 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sweet Sally Sue
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
2
Chicago Sky
0p 1p 5p 0p 2p
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - F6
- MICHAEL ARNOLD
0p 1p 5p 0p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Newsday
3a 2a 0a 4a 3a
Trevor Smith - 1600
m - F6
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
3a 2a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Miss Fire
2a 0a 2a 3a 2a
5
Sherri's Babe
4a 0a 0a 0a 2a
6
Always Be Lucy
1a 1a 4a 0a 3a
7
Rockin Deo
1a 0a 3a 0a 4a
8
Chase The Ace
1a 2a 5a 1a 2a
00:12
R12 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Western's Last Gun
3a 2a 0a 0a 3a
2
Southport Beach
0a 3a 5a 0a 0a
Mitchell Cushing - 1600
m - H5
- VIRGIL MORGAN JR
0a 3a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Hal N Sammy
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
4
Yeahnah
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
5
Riskapippa
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H4
- LAVERN HOSTETLER
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Big Ricky
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
7
Ponderingjacksfame
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H7
- KAYNE KAUFFMAN
1a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Town Icon
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
9
Petacular Rock
0a 4a 3a 0a 0a
00:34
R12 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8108 €
Terrain :
GELDINGS N/W 4 PM RACES OR|$30
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:34
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Brighter Days
0a 0a 1a 0a 3a
2
Willzy
1a 4a 0a 5a 5a
Brett Miller - 1600
m - H3
- VIRGIL MORGAN JR
1a 4a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 0 €
3
Hot Shot Mcjeffers
0a 0a 1a 4a 0a
4
Official Bean
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
5
Top Recruit
0a 0a 4a 3a 2a
6
Native Chief
3a 5a 0a 4a 0a
7
Maximum Chip
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
8
Bad Secret
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
9
Unmarked Car
0a 5a 4a 4a 0a
00:56
R12 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9009 €
Terrain :
$12,500 W/ALLOWANCES NO. 10|ST
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Catch My Shadow
0a 2a 0a (20) 0a 4a
William Mann - 1600
m - H8
- WILLIAM MANN
0a 2a 0a (20) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hard Cold Cash
1a 0a 4a 3a 0a
3
Who Deen E
2a 4a 0a 0a 4a
4
Antagonist
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a
5
Tango Star
0a 1a 2a 4a 3a
6
Ilikethemtrashy
0a 0a 3a 4a 1a
Brady Galliers - 1600
m - H11
- ART GILLUM JR
0a 0a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Best Shot N
3a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Mitchell Cushing - 1600
m - H7
- JOHN RYAN MELSHEIMER
3a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Gotti
1a 4a 3a 1a 0a
9
Bettor's Dream
0a 1a 2a 3a 0a
10
Pine Master
0a 1a 4a 0a 0a
01:18
R12 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
22522 €
Terrain :
4-8 DRAWN, 9 ASSIGNED)|DAYTON
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jesse Popper
0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H5
- KAYNE KAUFFMAN
0a 1a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Mvp Luke
2a 1a 0a 3a 0a
3
Call For Justice
0a 1a 2a 4a 1a
4
Kikimora
1a 3a 3a 4a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - F4
- CHRISTOPHER BEAVER
1a 3a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Jailhouse Sam
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
6
Shake It Mary
3a 0a 1a 2a 0a
7
Two O B Wonkenobi
2a 1a (20) 0a 1a 0a
Shawn Barker II - 1600
m - H6
- LEWAYNE MILLER
2a 1a (20) 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Pass The Vape
4a 2a 3a 3a 1a
9
Mission Accepted
0a 1a 2a 1a 0a
01:40
R12 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
14414 €
Terrain :
IN LAST 4 STARTS AE: N/W 8|PM
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mickey Z Tam
1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
2
Workinitonbroadway
2a 1a 2a 4a 2a
3
Milford's Z Tam
4a (20) 2a 0a 0a 2a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H8
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
4a (20) 2a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Celebrate With Me
1a 0a 0a 1a 2a
5
I Know My Chip
2a 4a 4a 0a 0a
Tyler Smith - 1600
m - H9
- HAYNES JR W.
2a 4a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 876756 €
6
Windsong Patriot
4a 1a 2a 0a 0a
7
Dontforgetmaster
4a 1a 4a 1a 0a
Mitchell Cushing - 1600
m - M6
- DEBORAH SWARTZ
4a 1a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
I Like Pete
3a 4a 0a 1a 4a
9
Another Breath
2a 4a 1a 3a 2a
J'ai déjà un compte.