Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 29/10/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 17:55
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Van Troyen Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix Orionis Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Peitho 19:34 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Juno Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 13 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Louis Cauchois 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Marcel Dejean 21:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Amalia 21:44 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Robert Bi Tct Derby Der Tweejarigen 11:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Finale Grasbaan Challenge Ii 12:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Jj Turf Cup 12:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Trot Infos 13:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Hypotheekshop Lemmer Tct Derby Der Tweejarigen 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Linette B 14:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Leen Van Camstra 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Alkmaar Koerst 14 November 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Fokkers Trofee Merries 15:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Fokkers Trofee L 15:45 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Elseneur 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Pre Catelan 12:30 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Triquerville 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Lusignan 13:30 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Ferdinand Riant 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Hunorisk 14:41 • Haies • 3 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Moncourt 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Leopold Bara 15:49 • Haies • 12 - 15 - 1 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Luna Wells 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix La Koumia 14:24 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Francis Chene - Asselco 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Potardiere 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Bernard Guy 16:06 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Rabelais 16:40 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Point Bleu 17:14 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix Andre Adele 17:49 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • AMIENS – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Paleo 16:23 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Gazouillis 16:57 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 14 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Amiral Williams 17:32 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Indy De Vive 18:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Gelinotte 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix General Du Pommeau 19:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix Alpha Barbes 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Atout Kintrabell 20:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-BORDERTOWN – 04:20
  • C1
    Prix Tasco Benchmark 68 Handicap 04:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mccarthy Transport Benchmark 62 Handicap 05:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Border Ag Three-Years-Old And Over Maiden Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Doan Pharmacies Three-Years-Old And Over Maiden Plate 06:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bordertown Pumps & Refrigeration Benchmark 58 Handicap 07:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 62 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bordertown Haulage Benchmark 54 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 07:45
  • C1
    Prix R&c Asphalt & Paving Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 08:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Designer Coolrooms Maiden Plate 08:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Settlers Run G&cc 4Yo+ Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Class 1 Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Frankston Mazda Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hertz Cranbourne Bm70 Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bm70 Handicap Obrien Real Estate 11:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Fillies And Mares Bm70 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing Association Contributes R5000 Mr 86 Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix #thisisracing Cradock Place Stakes 13:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Betontab.co.za Wedgewood Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Algoa Cup 15:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tellytrack.com Pinnacle Stakes 16:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Friday 5 Nov 16:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:15
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Div 1) 13:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Novice Stakes (Div 2) 14:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Conditions Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf 'bosra Sham' Fillies' Stakes (Liste 15:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racing Tv Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Discover Newmarket Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Home Of Racing Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Devils Dyke Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • IRE-DUNDALK – 17:15
  • C1
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden 17:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Extra Places Everyday At Betvictor Handicap (45-65) 18:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    View Restaurant At Dundalk Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Crowne Plaza Hotel Dundalk Maiden 19:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betvictor Loyalty Club Handicap (50-80) 19:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 1) 20:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-65) (Div 2) 20:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Story Of Dundalk Stadium Book Buy Online Handicap 21:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-GAVLE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 19:37 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:59 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lycka Till Sayonara Och Identiy I Bc-Finalerna I Eskils 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:16 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:04 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Montélopp 19:26 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraariga Ston 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ston - U25 20:41 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:03 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 21:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:22 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:44 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:28 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:34 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:18 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez