Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 30/10/2021

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Kerlor 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Dominique Sartini 14:33 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Cerealiste Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 12 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Raphael 15:50 • Haies • 11 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Compiegne Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Cerilly 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Besancon 17:35 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Colonel D'englesqueville 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix D'arudy 10:50 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Gabaston 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Billere 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 16 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'arette 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Faust 13:23 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 16 - 14
    C7
    Prix Du Pic D'ossau 13:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 14 - 15 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Lons 14:25 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 2 - 15 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Sablonnets 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Grand Orgue - Groupe Carrus 12:35 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix De L'avenir 13:05 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Grand Prix De Nantes - 14Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Sauternes's Cup 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 12 - 2
    C6
    Prix Madame Claude Rouget 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix Mg Store Nantes (Prix Des Societaires) 15:32 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix President Michel Bodiguel Grand Steeple-Chase De Loire- 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • CABOURG – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Des Bergeronnettes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Fauville En Caux Pick 5 17:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Prix Des Faisans 17:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 6 - 15 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Pinsons 18:27 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 12 - 16 - 18
    C5
    Prix De Franceville 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Des Corneilles 19:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 18 - 11 - 17 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Orchidees 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Giverny 20:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:15
  • C3
    Prix Fragotero 2013 (2°Turno) 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Sterling Ensing 2003 19:15 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Fuego E Hierro 2010 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Sterling Ensing 2003 (2°Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Sterling Ensing 2003 (3Er.turno) 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Matador Marshal 2005 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C9
    Prix Gran Premio Copa De Oro - Alfredo Lalor 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C10
    Prix Es Despues 2015 22:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C11
    Prix Eyeofthetiger 2008 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C12
    Prix Pinball Wizard 2020 23:15 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Fete De L'hippodrome 14:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Rct 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Christophe Dominici 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix France Bleu Provence 15:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Hyeres #raceandcare 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hippodrome De Hyeres 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Journal Var Matin 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-FLEMINGTON – 02:50
  • C1
    Prix Paramount+ Carbine Club Stakes 03:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lexus Hotham Stakes 04:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Zed Run Wakeful Stakes 04:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Not One Day Linlithgow Stakes 05:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tab Empire Rose Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Penfolds Victoria Derby 06:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Coolmore Stud Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kennedy Cantala 08:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Furphy Sprint 08:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 07:15
  • C1
    Prix Gunnadorah Maiden 07:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bardi Organic Beef Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mt Vetters Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Geoff Irvine Memorial Handicap 09:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Saltbush Pastoral Company Handicap 10:19 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tonkin Newmarket Regional Championship Heat: The Road T 10:56 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Banjawarn Station Handicap 11:36 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:34
  • C1
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 05:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Plate 05:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 2 06:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:54 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mumm Champagne Handicap 09:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Quayclean Handicap 09:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tabtouch - Prince Of Wales Stakes 10:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stakes 11:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Byron Bay Premium Lager Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ra Tops Up Feature Race Stakes Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Highveld Racing.co.za Mr 103 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Starling Stakes 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allied Steelrode - Onamissionmile 14:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Graham Beck Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Yellowwood Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Golden Loom Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Java Stakes 16:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 6 November Maiden 17:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Jagersros Stora Montépris 2021 14:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jagersropodden Engman Moter Daniel Pembert 15:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jagersro Travskola 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mix Megapol - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Takmontage - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Frese Skyltar - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 5 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bil-Bengtsson - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Agria - Stl Klass I, Forsok 5 I Meeting 7 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Martin Och Servera - Oktoberstayern 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix C.l. Mullers Memorial 2021 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Valkommen Till Svensk Uppfodningslopning 20 19:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 23:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:44 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:28 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:34 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:18 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez