Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 11/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • TOULOUSE – 14:13
  • C1
    Criterium Du Languedoc - Prix Bernard De Marmiesse 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De Toulouse - Prix Toulouse Fm Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 13 - 16 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Republique Du Senegal 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C4
    Prix Fille De L'air Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Jerome Rambaud 17:35 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Grand National Des Anglo-Arabes A 37.5% 18:10 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Movida (Prix D'assezat) 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Albert Schweitzer 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Albert Riedinger 11:20 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix Nicolas Dieu 11:50 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Agriteam (Prix De Cloture) 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Rosieres-Aux-Salines 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 14 - 4
    C6
    Prix Pascal Herve 13:23 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Strasbourg 13:55 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 12 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Haras De Montier-En-Der 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Richelieu 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Belle Ile 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'avesnes 13:05 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 11 - 13 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Cormelles 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Savigny-Sur-Braye 14:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Beauvais 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Ranville Pick 5 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Olry-Roederer 16:07 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Gelinotte 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix Abo Volo 17:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 8 - 14 - 12
    C3
    Prix Ourasi 17:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 9 - 16 - 12
    C4
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 18:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix Bellino Ii 19:00 • Trot attelé • 18 - 15 - 14 - 9 - 13
    C6
    Prix Roquepine 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'hiver 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 17 - 6 - 2 - 14
    C8
    Prix Kaiser Trot 20:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:45
  • C1
    Premi Internacional (Premium) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Premi Pensee D'olivier (Premium) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Premi Club Hípic D'artà (Premium) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 16 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Premi Lluna Plena (Premium) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:30
  • C4
    Prix Joaquin El Cruzado 20:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jueza Justa 20:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Juanito Be 21:00 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Jean De Luz 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Juncal 22:00 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix Jules Rimet 22:30 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C10
    Prix Juega Callada 23:00 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • LA CAPELLE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Claude Mathieu 12:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Recyclage Des Vallees 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Arf Vendeuil (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Arf Chauny (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Px Femmes 3000 Hdf - Bmw Envergure (Gr C 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Thierache Environnement 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Flamme Environnement 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Flamme Assainissement 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • NIMES – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Didier Fortunet 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Grau Du Roi 13:30 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gelinotte (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Paul Maubon 14:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nimes 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jeannine Ximay 15:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Vistre 16:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 9 • GRAIGNES – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Ernest Bouffard (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ernest Bouffard (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maurice Marie (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maurice Marie (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Raoul Deshayes 15:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Raymond Rigault (Gr A) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Raymond Rigault (Gr B) 16:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Anciens Prisonniers Du Canton D 17:10 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Edouard Lavieille 17:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Maiden Plate 05:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Battery Zone Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate 05:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nar Nar Goon Rsl Sub Branch Maiden Plate 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Bortoli Wines 3Yo Maiden Plate 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gg Engineering Fillies And Mares Bm64 Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sportsbet Take A Sec Before You Bet Class 1 Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gippsland Premium Quarries Bm64 Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet Set A Deposit Limit Bm70 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:52
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Maiden 06:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden 06:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All Flags Signs And Banners Maiden 07:37 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Maiden 08:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mrs Mac's Maiden 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy Handicap 10:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Classified Stakes 12:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Mr 66 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Betontab.co.za Pinnacle Stakes 13:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Novice Plate 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Highveld Racing.co.za Mr 94 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Save The Date Summer Cup 27 November Mr 80 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ra Tops Up Feature Race Stakes Mr 95 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 13 November Class 16:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:00
  • C1
    Betfred Nursery 17:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Support The Injured Jockey Fund Nursery 18:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Ebf Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ebf Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Chelmsfordcityracecourse.com Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Betsi Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racing Welfare Supporting Racing's Workforce Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Christmas Party Nights Here Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Maidenlopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Korsvensmatch Hd-J-A - P22-Lopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Trearingslopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Volvias Lopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stayerlopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:44 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Open Hcp 00:12 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:34 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:18 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez