Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix D'harfleur 13:58 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Serignan 14:33 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Languedoc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 8
    C4
    Prix Louis Tillaye 15:52 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'argentan Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Abel Bassigny 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Reine Du Corta Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Cognac 18:10 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix Atlantic 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • NANCY – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Vandoeuvre 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Henri Dory 11:20 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 15 - 1
    C3
    Prix Comte De Vaudemont 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Luthiers De Mirecourt 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 13 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Stanislas Leszczynski Duc De Lorraine 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Federation De L'est 13:23 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Xavier De Vregille (Prix Du Haras De Rozieres-Aux-Salin 13:55 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Luneville 14:25 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Daniel Merle 12:05 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Paulette Rolland (Prix Speranza) 12:35 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Lycoming 13:05 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Astoun Blount 13:40 • Haies • 2 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Hague 14:15 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Huron 14:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Grand Steeple-Chase-Cross-Country De Compiegne 15:30 • Cross-country • 4 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Du Canal 16:07 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Vaulx-En-Velin 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Minardiere 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Voir 17:52 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Pamponi 18:27 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Cote 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'elevage Du Centre 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • MARTINIQUE – 17:05
  • C1
    Prix De L'anse A L'ane 17:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'anse Figuier 18:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Baie Du Galion 13:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'anse Ceron 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'anse Dufour 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De L'anse Trabaud 20:15 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix De L'anse Michel 20:45 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 17:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 18:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance 19:18 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:14 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:43 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Allowance 21:14 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C9
    Prix Artie Schiller Stakes 21:43 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:13 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Jean Rainaldo - Fete De L'hippodrome 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Georges Socias 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement De Calas 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Federation Du Sud-Est 15:30 • Trot attelé • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Marius De Andreis 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Cloture - #raceandcare 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Stirrups Restaurant And Cocktail Bar Evesham Mares' Open Nh 16:55 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:58
  • C1
    Prix Arlec Australia Handicap 05:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Series Heat 3 06:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 06:48 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 07:28 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix R.j. Peters Stakes 08:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Seacorp - Ascot Gold Cup 08:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Euroz Hartleys - Wa Champion Fillies Stakes 09:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Euroz Hartleys - Colonel Reeves Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Panasonic Inverter Window Air-Conditioner Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Panasonic Ih Warm Jar Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Panasonic Oled Tv Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Panasonic Steam Oven Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Panasonic Japan Made System Kitchen Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Panasonic Nanoe Hair Dryer Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Panasonic Cup (Handicap) 09:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Panasonic Futon Dryer Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Panasonic 6-Door Refrigerator Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Panasonic Thermo Ventilator Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Betontab.co.za Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fillies Mile 13:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ra Tops Up Feature Race Stakes Progress Plate 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wsb Presents The Gauteng Summer Cup 27 November Graduat 14:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Highveld Racing.co.za Middle Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Monday 15 November Mr 95 H 15:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • NOR-BJERKE – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kallblodslopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jacob Meyers Pokallop - Kallblodslopp 16:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 7 I Meeting 7 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Big Noon Pokalen - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 7 I Meeti 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop - Stolopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 7 I Meeting 7 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 7 I Meeting 7 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez