Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 14/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Metatero 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Steeple-Chase National Des Anglo-Arabes 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Barcelonnette 13:23 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Robert De Lipowski 13:58 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Renaud Du Vivier (Grande Course De Haies Des 4 Ans) 14:33 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Le Parisien - Prix Marc Antony Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 11 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 13
    C7
    Prix Tournay Pick 5 15:50 • Haies • 3 - 11 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix Sytaj 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Claude Napoli 11:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Louis Espanet 12:05 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Henri Chapelle - Fondation Claude Pompidou 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Henry Blanc 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Pointe Rouge 13:40 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Grand Prix De Marseille Radio Star - 15Eme Etape Du Defi Du 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Paul Gautier 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • GRAIGNES – 15:02
  • C1
    Prix Scauto Renault Coutances 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Rault 16:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Yver De La Vigne Bernard Pick 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Graignes 17:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Andre Rouer 17:52 • Trot monté • 1 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 14
    C6
    Prix De L'aulnay 18:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 13
    C7
    Prix Des Vans Mtm 18:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Georges Dreux 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Puy-Marie 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Louvre 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Dune Du Pilat 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Chamonix - Mont-Blanc 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Tour Trotteur Francais 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix Lac D'annecy 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Tour Eiffel 19:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Mont Saleve 20:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Big Hearted 2020 Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mr Clint 2019 Stakes 05:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Elite Invincible 2018 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gilt Complex 2017 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bahana 2016 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cooptado 2015 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Quechua 2014 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Tropaios 2013 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 12
    C9
    Prix Better Life 2012 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C11
    Prix El Dorado 2011 Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:03
  • C1
    Prix Hygain Tracktorque Maiden 06:33 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hygain Release Maiden 07:08 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Aidinville Premium Feeds Handicap 07:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hygain Recuperate Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Albany Stockfeeds Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Regional Championship Heat: Road To Ascot 09:20 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Hygain Regain Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • LIGNIERES – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Touchay (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Touchay (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Saulzais Le Potier (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Saulzais Le Potier (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Henri Barbier 15:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 16 - 18 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Tables Gourmandes - Prix Secf 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Msc Croisieres - Prix Mont Louis 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Raymond Goleo 17:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • ARGENTAN – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Michel Feuillet (Gr A) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Michel Feuillet (Gr B) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ca2 Restauration (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ca2 Restauration (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hubert Hardy 14:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pascal Guilbert (Gr A) 15:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pascal Guilbert (Gr B) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pierre Coulombe 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Rotisserie Rolland 16:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • NANTES – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 13:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Feu Follet X 13:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ozo (Gr A) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Vendeens (Gr B) 14:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bold Eagle 15:10 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Benevoles De La Roche Sur Yon 15:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Poroto 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fakir Du Vivier 16:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • MONT DE MARSAN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Carcaradec 14:00 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dolly 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Colonel De Malet 15:00 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix General Jacques Simon 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Alain Grimaux 16:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena - Ceres 16:30 • Cross-country • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pons 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Tabgold Outlet Competition Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 12:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 13:22 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.goldcircle.co.za Mr 72 Handicap 14:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Fm 79 Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 80 Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 79 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • HOL-ALKMAAR ZETURF ARENA – 12:30
  • C1
    Thiele Vis-Prijs 13:00 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    De Hypotheekshop Alkmaar Centrum-Prijs 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Mick N Boko-Prijs 13:53 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Chaletbouw Vosselman Dordrecht 14:16 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Topkip-Prijs 14:39 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Hendriks Trucks Bv-Prijs 15:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Gerrits Recycling Group Bv-Prijs 15:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Boko Stables Sprintkampioenschap Van Nederland 15:58 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Tim's Paleis-Prijs 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ABY – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringslopp 13:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Breeders Course Bonuslopp 2021 - Trearingslopp 14:08 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix P21-Lopp 14:31 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Svensk Travsport Unghastserie - Fyraariga Ston 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Barndiabetesfondens Trearingslopp - Stolopp 15:44 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Knutsson Rising Star Cup 2021 - Omgang 9 - K200 - Spart 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stostayern 16:48 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 17:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SPA-SON PARDO – 16:20
  • C1
    Premi Siurell De Pont 16:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Llucmajor 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Black Crom Gs 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Memorial Freddy Moder - Clausura Torneig Amateurs 18:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Rencontres Internacionals 18:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Memorial Pedro Cabrer 18:55 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Unitra Rs 19:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prova Alevins 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez