Les partants PMU du 14/11/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:00
- Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • GRAIGNES – 15:02
- Réunion 4 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:00
- Réunion 7 • LIGNIERES – 13:00
C1
Accentus
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
9.3
C3
Aedesia
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
7
C6
Air Commodore
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.2
C2
Aragorn D'alalia (Aa)
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.7
C6
Baronne Du Berlais
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.5
C7
Birthday Tic
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
46
C2
Boy De La Brunie (Aa)
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.2
C2
Cat Bird (Ac)
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Ortet (S) J.
38
C5
Colbert Du Berlais
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
12
C7
Complet Thon
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
15
C6
Dinozaure
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
27
C2
Eausauvage Lanlore (Aa)
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Mme I.
24
C6
Endless Risk
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
C2
Fenomene D'oc (Ac)
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
5
C7
Flamme Rouge
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
7.6
C1
Fleuron D'arthel (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Taupin G.
6.6
C7
Fury Road
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
3.9
C2
Gareth De Larachi (Ac)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
18
C1
Gex
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
1.4
C3
Giorgina
Jockey : Deniel K. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.6
C6
Golden Witch
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
16
C4
Grey Byrd
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
41
C8
Hacienda (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
12
C7
He La Voila (Aq)
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.3
C6
Henri Le Farceur
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
7.9
C6
Heole Black (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
18
C5
Hermes Baie (Aq)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.1
C6
Hextrawel Du Porto (Aq)
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
14
C3
Historiette (Aq)
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
4
C5
Hurrick Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
29
C6
Hyghliner Great
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
34
C4
Illico Des Bordes
Jockey : Regairaz M. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
9.7
C4
Imbatable Du Seuil
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
14
C4
Indigo Des Mottes (Aq)
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
15
C7
Ironie Du Lac
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
42
C7
Kaptain Corsou
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Mme I.
60
C3
La Comtesse Bleu
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
21
C8
Lolly Flight
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.3
C5
Martator
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
15
C4
Miralago
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4.3
C7
Mister Kimo
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
34
C6
Muzik Du Lemo
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
63
C8
Neli Has
Jockey : Coutant T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
7.5
C7
On Your Marks (Gb)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
8.7
C7
Ouessant (Ire)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
10
C4
Oxygen
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.4
C6
Pica Lina
Jockey : Regairaz M. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
7.3
C3
Prince Vert
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
7.5
C7
Raffles Quattro
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
9.3
C2
Reddington (Aa)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
9.8
C4
Redneck
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
9.5
C7
Reve De Prince
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
14
C7
Rim Fire (Gb)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
7.1
C8
Risk D'aimer
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
20
C6
Rock Of Silver
Jockey : Manceau E. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
35
C1
Saint Chely
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4
C4
Sand Blue
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
44
C6
Santo Domingo
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
57
C6
Six One
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8
C8
Starlet Du Mesnil
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.8
C3
Starvina
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
13
C4
Tacares
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
8.2
C4
Tempo Du Mathan
Jockey : Coutant T. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6.6
C5
Theleme
Jockey : Dubourg P. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
1.9
C6
Thurstan
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
25
C5
Transatlantic
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
32
C3
Una Grande Storia
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.8
C6
Valenteene
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
10
C8
Want Of A Nail
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.5
C4
Amedras
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
3.5
C6
Azachop
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
16
C5
Bech River (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
11
C4
Bosioh
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
5.4
C5
Bras De Fer
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
8.4
C3
Calgary
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
3.7
C1
Coimbra (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
14
C5
Col Nem
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
11
C3
Cole Chop
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
28
C3
Dar Toungi
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.1
C7
Dream Of Emeraude
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
19
C2
El Bnoud (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
14
C3
Elusive Nelson
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
7.9
C5
Emotive
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.7
C7
Express
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
9
C5
Gouvernail
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
7.2
C5
Hybrid
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
8.4
C3
Jas Hennessy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
3
C7
Keat
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
30
C5
L'assicuratore
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.6
C2
Lady Pink
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
3.6
C1
Laurent
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
5.9
C1
Le Chatelain
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
24
C3
Libertine (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9
C2
Lune D'opale
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
22
C7
Mad Whip
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
3.7
C1
Marianachic (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
3.2
C7
Mikonos
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
7.6
C1
Miss Treville (Gb)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
10
C4
Morsan (Ire)
Jockey : Didon-Yahlali Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
19
C4
Mucho Macho
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6.8
C5
Murrayfield
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
21
C7
National Velvet (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
7.1
C6
Paco (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.7
C6
Palus Argenteus
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
3.7
C6
Pao Alto
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.4
C7
Pretty Suzie
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
11
C5
Prince Los
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
7.2
C2
Princess Tribury
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
29
C1
Rock Boy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
3.4
C4
Rocquemont
Jockey : Legras G. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
9.6
C4
Shielding (Usa)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
3.5
C2
Slevka
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
3.6
C7
Sport Coupe
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
6.1
C7
Stormy Baby
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.7
C6
Stormy Pouss
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
6.3
C2
Tartuffe (Gb)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
2.8
C4
The Live Freedom
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
7.6
C6
Top Max
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.2
C5
Toutelusive
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
39
C7
Treaty
Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
30
C2
Villa Borgia
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
33
C1
Were
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5
C2
Winter Warmth (Ire)
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
9.2
C7
Woolacombe (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
21
C5
Dalton D'ebane
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
108
C2
Dede Driver
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
154
C5
Deesse Des Iles
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
75
C2
Deesse Du Cherisay
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
129
C5
Delit De Fuite
Jockey : Barthelemy Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Barthelemy Mlle A.
26
C5
Django De Couet
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Hubert A.
22
C5
Duc De Larre
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
28
C5
Echo Gema
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
8.6
C5
Elsa De L'eveche
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Angot B.
36
C2
Emilio Star
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Picot P.
79
C5
Etoile D'ete
Jockey : Roger Mlle Cl. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
33
C2
Etoile Montaval
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bougon Ch.
52
C2
Eva Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
49
C5
Evita D'estree
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
5.6
C5
Fakir Des Manis
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
13
C5
Fakir Du Levant
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
6.1
C2
Falco Somolli
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen A.
9
C2
Falcon D'espace
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.5
C2
Fangio Du Guesclin
Jockey : Boudou O. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
15
C2
Faustine Nay
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
3.4
C5
Fierte Rapid
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Beudard E.
28
C2
First Lady Carjac
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
178
C2
Fleur Fatale
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
19
C2
Floriane
Jockey : Danielo L. •
Entraineur : Danielo L.
123
C2
For No One
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
5.2
C2
Forrest D'arc
Jockey : Boulogne V. •
Entraineur : Leroy E.
4.7
C5
Foster De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
16
C5
Fou De Toi Forgan
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
2.8
C3
Gabana
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
15
C3
Gabin Du Mesnil
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
5
C7
Gala Du Surf
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
6.2
C3
Galant De Syva
Jockey : Lebrec M. •
Entraineur : Lebrec M.
88
C7
Galisthene D'ela
Jockey : Darbord Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
9.7
C3
Ganymede De Dussac
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
3.1
C3
Gavroche Kily
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
8.3
C3
Gelule
Jockey : Maillard G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
12
C7
Genius Pat
Jockey : Poulain Mme Aga. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
68
C7
Get Up Brown
Jockey : Perron N. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
7.3
C7
Ghost De Barb
Jockey : Gilard G. •
Entraineur : Gilard M.
8
C7
Gitane De Combourg
Jockey : Peltier Tha. •
Entraineur : Boudou O.
10
C3
Goal Star
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
9.7
C3
Gofara
Jockey : Levoy S. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
75
C7
Golden Slipper
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
5.6
C7
Gonzales
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
4.1
C7
Gosse Fredano
Jockey : Febvrier Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
94
C3
Goutte D'alouette
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
7.9
C7
Gracieux Galbe
Jockey : Fraigne Mlle I. •
Entraineur : Morin A.
55
C3
Granit Du Gers
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
10
C7
Greco Simardiere
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Andre J.p.
14
C7
Grimaldi Du Mont
Jockey : Beudard Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Delanoe F.
39
C3
Guersling Orange
Jockey : Le Bezvoet Y. J. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
23
C3
Guiness De Janeiro
Jockey : Kindler Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Kindler Mlle L.
128
C4
Hacienda
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
4.9
C4
Halfa
Jockey : Levoy S. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
55
C1
Hardi Crown
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
21
C1
Harlem De Bucy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Ecalard Ch.
2.7
C4
Haute Couture
Jockey : Langlois L. R. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
24
C4
Havana Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
6.1
C4
Havana Paris
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
41
C4
Haystack Dairpet
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lefevre B.
9.7
C1
Heaven Star
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
5.7
C1
Henzo De Carsi
Jockey : Chereau N. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C1
Henzo Dream
Jockey : Maillard G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
50
C4
Herbiere
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.1
C1
Heroic Des Bosc
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
3.4
C4
Hesperance Elte
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
39
C4
Hicone Doree
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
8.4
C4
High Money D'avran
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
49
C1
Hokusai
Jockey : Lebissonnais Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
122
C4
Homa
Jockey : Lebissonnais Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
96
C1
Hordago D'ela
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
8.9
C1
Huit Mai Digeo
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
12
C1
Huracan
Jockey : Carpentier B. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
78
C8
I Love Up Star
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
48
C6
Icare De Trois
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5.3
C6
Icelio D'harcourt
Jockey : Ecalard S. •
Entraineur : Ecalard S.
30
C6
Ideal Du Digeon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
9.1
C8
Ideale De La Comte
Jockey : Trihollet A. •
Entraineur : Trihollet A.
64
C8
Idee Royale
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
48
C8
Idole Du Don
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
6.2
C8
Idylle Express
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
3.1
C6
Ileslor Des Keches
Jockey : Lehericey J. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
9.4
C6
Iletdonac
Jockey : Le Cerf S. •
Entraineur : Le Cerf S.
103
C6
Illico Pante
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
24
C6
Imhotep Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
6.7
C6
Impala Quick
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
8.8
C6
In Your Eyes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc R.
6.4
C8
Indiamoire
Jockey : Corbin R. •
Entraineur : Corbin R.
5.9
C8
Inedite Smart
Jockey : Moquet J. F. •
Entraineur : David J.
122
C8
Infante
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
6.3
C6
Install D'alouette
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
5
C8
Intrigue De Viette
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Henry Ch.
42
C8
Irene Flash
Jockey : Lefranc Et. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
14
C8
Isba De Pail
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dollion M.
18
C6
Isco Du Moncel
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
27
C8
Ishana De Joie
Jockey : Castel P. •
Entraineur : Castel P.
50
C6
It's Me Minimes
Jockey : Moquet J. F. •
Entraineur : David J.
50
C6
Ivanhoe Baindor
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bazire S.
96
C8
Ivanska Montaval
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Gelormini B.
22
C8
Ivory Moon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
10
C6
Izo Up Star
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
97
C2
Adrenalin
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
10
C3
Beauty Gill
Jockey : Weinwurm W. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
17
C6
Bleu Roi
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.5
C3
Blue Solitaire
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
8.4
C5
Boogie Pat
Jockey : Duda Dom. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
23
C5
Brador
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
15
C3
C'est Tout Simoni
Jockey : Mme Julia Strasser •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
C4
Camelot L
Jockey : Walcher M. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenworther
7.5
C8
Catch Me If You Can
Jockey : Konlechner Fra. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
2.5
C2
Dancing Star Venus
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
4.6
C4
Delta D'urfist
Jockey : Josef Haindl •
Entraineur : Karl Magyar
C3
Desire Br
Jockey : Fischer A. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
2.6
C6
Diamant Venus
Jockey : Ing. Peter Sykora •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
5.2
C5
Dj D'urfist
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
3.4
C5
Dominik
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
6.3
C5
Dragon Darche
Jockey : Strebel M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
9.2
C4
Ella F
Jockey : Gruber K. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
11
C4
Esta Fete Benach
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Sabrina Widmann
18
C2
Estabano
Jockey : Hobart K. •
Entraineur : Karl Hobart
47
C5
Fajra De Grandcamp
Jockey : Mme Marion Dinzinger •
Entraineur : Sabrina Widmann
7.5
C5
Fantastic Chalerie
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
40
C5
Felicio Tejy
Jockey : Mme Sabine Schatzdorfer •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenworther
62
C5
First Lady Evening
Jockey : Gruber G. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
34
C2
Flair Venus
Jockey : Lichtenworther J. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenworther
4.3
C5
Flying Dream
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
3.1
C7
Giacomo Pastor
Jockey : Haller R. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
2
C3
Glide Affair
Jockey : Strebel Man. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmuller
24
C8
Golden Girl D.t.
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
10
C3
Hannes Venus
Jockey : Josef Gruber Jun. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
13
C3
Honor Bright
Jockey : Schwaiger M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
17
C2
Imperial Love
Jockey : Sokol K. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
4.8
C3
Jake F Boko
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
14
C2
Jimmy Jim
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Karl Hobart
C7
Juliano Mo
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
14
C4
Justice
Jockey : Schiesbuhl Joh. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
10
C6
Juwel Venus
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
6.5
C8
Kiwi Superstar
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.9
C4
Kronos Vivienne
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
1.8
C6
Ladi Venus
Jockey : Gruber K. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
67
C6
Lido
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
14
C4
Limited Ps
Jockey : Leon Schwarzbraun •
Entraineur : Karl Hobart
40
C4
Lord
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmuller
19
C6
Love You Venus
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
27
C7
Magic Paradis
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
37
C2
Memory G
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
9.8
C6
Milow
Jockey : Weinwurm W. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
89
C3
My Day Venus
Jockey : Gruber K. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
6
C3
Nadi Venus
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
6.1
C6
Naomi Bo
Jockey : Josef Doppler •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
C8
No Gelt Face
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
64
C8
Ocean Blue
Jockey : Haller R. •
Entraineur : Haller R.
3.5
C8
Orange Venus
Jockey : Kaarlenkaski Ari •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
33
C4
Patron Viking
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
7.2
C2
Piccolo
Jockey : Konlechner Fra. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
21
C7
Power Bmg
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
10
C2
Power Madelda
Jockey : Mme Cornelia Mayr •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
19
C2
Power Muscle
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
5.6
C6
Power Vital
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
18
C7
Prime Ms
Jockey : Slavic Mi. •
Entraineur : Mitja Slavic
6.5
C3
Quinta
Jockey : Schwaiger R. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
28
C7
Rammstein
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Plschek A.
3
C8
Rebound
Jockey : Mme Cornelia Mayr •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
59
C6
Rolando Venus
Jockey : Mme Nadja Reisenbauer •
Entraineur : Redl M.
21
C2
Troja
Jockey : Hauer Sie. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
31
C8
Uranosky Etoile
Jockey : Ing. Peter Sykora •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
11
C7
Virgil Venus
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
59
C4
Voldemort Venus
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
17
C3
Wind Lady Venus
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
45
C6
Xaver Venus
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Schwarzlmuller P.
3.1
C5
Fabuleuse Baby
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
15
C5
Fairway La Vitard
Jockey : Bouchez M. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
17
C5
Fakir De Gorron
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy M.
34
C5
Falco De Caponet
Jockey : Pralus J. P. •
Entraineur : Pralus J.p.
97
C5
Falquero
Jockey : Liberge C. •
Entraineur : Liberge Ch.
47
C5
Fantasme
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
24
C5
Fee Fraulein
Jockey : Joly R. •
Entraineur : Joly R.
C5
Felicitations
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C5
Feria Du Capre
Jockey : Tabesse F. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
31
C5
Fiere Et Belle
Jockey : Couvreux D. •
Entraineur : Cormy J.s.
14
C5
Figaro De Larre
Jockey : Rousseau N. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
113
C5
Fiko Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.6
C5
Filou Reve
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Talpe P.
24
C5
Fingalo
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo A.
13
C5
Flo Of Bazoche
Jockey : Moinon G. •
Entraineur : Moinon G.
26
C5
Foliepolis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
5.5
C5
Fugees
Jockey : Chene Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
60
C5
Furyo Des Rioults
Jockey : Fournigault E. •
Entraineur : Ait Ouakli K.
18
J'ai déjà un compte.