Les course de la réunion 14 14/11/2021 à SPA-SON PARDO
16:50
R14 C1
Premi Siurell De Pont
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
1300 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
3
Jipsy Pierji
Aa
4
5
Jean De Font
DaDaDa7a
6
James Bond Hm
6aDaDaRa
7
Joyeux Noel
4aAa
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M2
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4aAa
Gains : 54 €
8
Joia Exotica
3a
MASSOT MATAMALAS Ant. - 2150
m - F2
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
3a
Gains : 126 €
9
Joguina Jm
Aa6a5a4a
JUAN PUIGSERVER Jua. M. - 2150
m - F2
- JUAN PUIGSERVER JUAN MANUEL
Aa6a5a4a
Gains : 190 €
10
Julia Mar
2a
11
Jumanji Pocket
2aDaDaDa
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - M2
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
2aDaDaDa
Gains : 298 €
12
Jonas D'ecajeul Gs
Da2a
13
Jonquet Am
Da3a4a4a
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2150
m - M2
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
Da3a4a4a
Gains : 302 €
14
Joker Td
3aAaDaDa
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - M2
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
3aAaDaDa
Gains : 306 €
15
Jet Mauritius
4a7a4a5a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M2
- PEREIRA DANIEL MARTIN
4a7a4a5a
Gains : 338 €
16
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F2
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
1a
Gains : 432 €
17:15
R14 C2
Premi Llucmajor
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Good Morning
DaDaDaDa
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2150
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
DaDaDaDa
Gains : 6298 €
2
Franc De Font
7a5aDa1a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - M6
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
7a5aDa1a
Gains : 7416 €
3
Gato Perez
Aa6a4a4a
RIERA GELABERT Mat. - 2150
m - M5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Aa6a4a4a
Gains : 7593 €
4
Dallas Victory
DaAa6aAa
CAPELLA NIEVAS MME Mar. M. - 2150
m - M8
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
DaAa6aAa
Gains : 7866 €
5
Itear
2a2a2a3a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
2a2a2a3a
Gains : 8172 €
6
Easy Run
4a5a4a2a
LLOBET BORDOY Seb. - 2150
m - F7
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR
4a5a4a2a
Gains : 8536 €
7
Fauna Hr
Aa5aAaAa
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2150
m - F6
- REYNOSO BIBILONI MIGUEL ANGEL
Aa5aAaAa
Gains : 9858 €
8
Furia Des Nells
AaAaRa4a
GELABERT RIERA Jos. A. - 2150
m - F6
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
AaAaRa4a
Gains : 10040 €
9
Eboli De Costitx
4aAaAa5a
MASCARO VICH MME Mar. - 2150
m - F7
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
4aAaAa5a
Gains : 10740 €
10
Gora D'es Pi
AaAaDa3a
RIGO GELABERT M. M. - 2150
m - M5
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
AaAaDa3a
Gains : 11524 €
11
Elvis Coscoia
6a4a3a5a
LLOBET BORDOY B. - 2150
m - M7
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
6a4a3a5a
Gains : 12029 €
17:40
R14 C3
Premi Black Crom Gs
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1300 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Julio Cesar Hm
4aAa2aDa
VERBEECK J. - 2150
m - M2
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
4aAa2aDa
Gains : 546 €
2
Janet Gs
4a3aDa2a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - F2
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS
4a3aDa2a
Gains : 546 €
3
Just De Ladil
5a2a3a1a
4
Janet Llinaritx
6a4aAaAa
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - F2
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
6a4aAaAa
Gains : 696 €
5
Juri De Font
5a3a3a1a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - F2
- MORRO PONS JAIME
5a3a3a1a
Gains : 788 €
6
Je Reve De Toi
2a1a
7
Jet De Font
Aa6a2a3a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M2
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Aa6a2a3a
Gains : 1285 €
8
Jaqueline Sf
3aDa6a6a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - F2
- SEGUI VILANOVA JOAN ANTONI
3aDa6a6a
Gains : 1295 €
9
Jambo De Son Palou
AaDaDa2a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - M2
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
AaDaDa2a
Gains : 1471 €
10
Joker Caraian
Da1a1aDa
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M2
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da1a1aDa
Gains : 1956 €
11
Japo De Ladil
1a1a3aDa
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M2
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
1a1a3aDa
Gains : 1990 €
12
Jaragadi Cl
1a1a1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M2
- CLADERA MASSANET JUAN
1a1a1a
Gains : 2346 €
18:05
R14 C4
Premi Memorial Freddy Moder - Clausura Torneig Amateurs
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Grume De Beslon
DaDaRaAa
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2650
m - F5
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
DaDaRaAa
Gains : 700 €
2
Heat Dancer
Aa6a6aDa
CRUELLAS MUNAR Gas. - 2650
m - M4
- TERRASA POU JUAN ANTONIO
Aa6a6aDa
Gains : 1128 €
3
Normally
3a1a1a1a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2650
m - F4
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a1a1a1a
Gains : 3432 €
4
Gaston Tom
Da3a4a2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2650
m - M5
- GONZALEZ FERRER PEDRO
Da3a4a2a
Gains : 10372 €
5
Flavia
RaAa1aAa
OLIVER ARES RAFAEL - 2650
m - F6
- ADROVER SEBASTIA MARINA
RaAa1aAa
Gains : 12965 €
6
Dringeat Mauritius
6aAa3a4a
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2650
m - M8
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL - D4
6aAa3a4a
Gains : 13824 €
7
Gascoun
DaRa5a9a
RODRIGO MOYA J. A. - 2650
m - M5
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
DaRa5a9a
Gains : 18792 €
8
Falco Des Sables
4a7a2a1a
JANER ROSSELLO Ant. - 2650
m - M6
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
4a7a2a1a
Gains : 19169 €
9
Flash Mcqueen
2a5aDaDa
GEORGIEV SVETLOZAR GEORGIEV - 2650
m - M6
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
2a5aDaDa
Gains : 21158 €
10
Divine Quick
1aDa2aDa
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2650
m - F8
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
1aDa2aDa
Gains : 22084 €
11
Gedeon
Da7a6a9a
MOYA PAEZ JUAN - 2650
m - M5
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
Da7a6a9a
Gains : 22270 €
12
Foxy D'orgeres
AaDa3aAa
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - M6
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
AaDa3aAa
Gains : 22860 €
13
Espoir Du Scion
AaDaAaAa
VICH CAPO M. - 2650
m - M7
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO - D4
AaDaAaAa
Gains : 27460 €
14
Faon De Cazoulene
2a3a4aAa
SUREDA BARCELO MME Mar. F. - 2650
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
2a3a4aAa
Gains : 33740 €
18:30
R14 C5
Premi Rencontres Internacionals
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bresil
6a5a5a6a
WESTER R. - 2650
m - M10
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a5a5a6a
Gains : 73940 €
2
Centurion
Aa3a1aAa
SKENDEROVIC BRANKO - 2650
m - M9
- GOMILA ANDREU ANTONIO
Aa3a1aAa
Gains : 55865 €
3
Bethleem
Aa4a5a3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M10
- VICH BENNASAR ANTONIO - D4
Aa4a5a3a
Gains : 78927 €
4
Cocktail De Dussac
7aDaDa
BALDACCHINO N. - 2650
m - M9
- PASCUAL ANDREU JUAN
7aDaDa
Gains : 96192 €
5
Castor Madrik
5a1a7aAa
WEWERING H. - 2650
m - M9
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - DP
5a1a7aAa
Gains : 70823 €
6
Duvin De Fronsac
DaDaDa3a
LUNDSTRÖM WOLDEN ANDERS - 2650
m - M8
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
DaDaDa3a
Gains : 76495 €
7
Defi Somolli
1a2aAaDa
8
Bibi Du Gavreguet
AaAa5aDa
M. A. BOVAY - 2650
m - M10
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI - DP
AaAa5aDa
Gains : 60656 €
9
Dino Du Bourg
Aa6a6a6a
10
Emba Du Vivier
DaDaDaDa
BONDAR MME Olg. - 2650
m - F7
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
DaDaDaDa
Gains : 70930 €
11
Deal Viervil
AaDaAaAa
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M8
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI - D4
AaDaAaAa
Gains : 66110 €
12
Diabolito
5a7aDaDa
DOBROVOLNY D. - 2650
m - M8
- CERDA CAIMARI FRANCISCO
5a7aDaDa
Gains : 78836 €
13
Chamane Du Bouchet
1aDaDa2a
CSORDAS EMIL - 2650
m - M9
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
1aDaDa2a
Gains : 52772 €
14
Beaujeu
AaAaDaAa
HUBER Mar. - 2650
m - M10
- CAPO ALZAMORA BARTOLOME
AaAaDaAa
Gains : 76587 €
15
Calderon De Puch
Aa1a3a7a
KANE SEAN - 2650
m - M9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Aa1a3a7a
Gains : 72750 €
16
Django Bello
1a3a1aAa
NICHOLSON JOHN HENRY - 2650
m - M8
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a3a1aAa
Gains : 58598 €
18:55
R14 C6
Premi Memorial Pedro Cabrer
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hiper Coktail
6a1a2a3a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2150
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
6a1a2a3a
Gains : 56402 €
2
Hunter Js
4aDaDa1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M4
- RIERA MASSANET CATALINA - DP
4aDaDa1a
Gains : 13010 €
3
Holandes Star
2a1aDa1a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - M4
- PASTOR SERRA MIGUEL
2a1aDa1a
Gains : 16321 €
4
Helen Llinaritx
Aa7aAa7a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F4
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
Aa7aAa7a
Gains : 19172 €
5
Hereu De Ladil
3aDa1a1a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3aDa1a1a
Gains : 27083 €
6
Halcon Rapide
4aAaAa4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
4aAaAa4a
Gains : 27131 €
7
Harajah Blai
5a3a3a2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a3a3a2a
Gains : 16038 €
8
Heidi West
1a2a1a2a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F4
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
1a2a1a2a
Gains : 22683 €
9
Heliana Negra
AaDa2aAa
VILLALONGA CALDENTEY J. - 2150
m - F4
- VILLALONGA CALDENTEY JORDI
AaDa2aAa
Gains : 1832 €
10
Harley De Lluna
1a1a6a3a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
1a1a6a3a
Gains : 6839 €
11
Hereu Des Pres
Aa5aDaDa
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M4
- RIERA VENY MIQUEL ANGEL
Aa5aDaDa
Gains : 12054 €
19:20
R14 C7
Premi Unitra Rs
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imatge Os
Aa
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F3
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
Aa
Gains : 0 €
2
Isis Z
DaDa
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - F3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
DaDa
Gains : 0 €
3
Island Jet Ss
DaDaDaDa
MARTI CERDA Fra. J. - 2150
m - F3
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER - DA
DaDaDaDa
Gains : 0 €
4
Illenca De Cru
DaDa6a7a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - F3
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
DaDa6a7a
Gains : 56 €
5
Enigma Du Vivier Hs
DaAaDaRa
LLOMPART ENSEÑAT MARIA ANTONIA - 2150
m - F7
- LLOMPART MAS JAIME FRANCISCO - DP
DaAaDaRa
Gains : 70 €
6
Infierno Verde Hm
3a5aDaDa
VERBEECK J. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
3a5aDaDa
Gains : 162 €
7
8
Ideal Rv
Ra7a5a3a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Ra7a5a3a
Gains : 330 €
9
Hemisferi De Nit
DaDaDa5a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2150
m - M4
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
DaDaDa5a
Gains : 360 €
10
Imperi D'escandol
1aDaDa
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- MASSANET MAS NEUS - D4
1aDaDa
Gains : 368 €
11
Itsmyblood
DaDa2a2a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F3
- MOREY BONET ANTONI
DaDa2a2a
Gains : 386 €
12
Infinit D'escandol
DaDa2a3a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - M3
- MOREY BONET ANTONI
DaDa2a3a
Gains : 420 €
13
Ivori
Ra3aAa6a
POCOVI RAMIS Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- ABELLAN CARBONELL FRANCISCO
Ra3aAa6a
Gains : 552 €
14
Illa Grandchamp
4aAa6a6a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2150
m - F3
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
4aAa6a6a
Gains : 574 €
15
Haidy Silva
6a3aDaDa
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
6a3aDaDa
Gains : 610 €
16
Illa De Vic
7aAaAa6a
CANTALLOPS HOBBINS Gui. M. - 2150
m - F3
- CANTALLOPS HOBBINS GUILLERMO MIGUEL
7aAaAa6a
Gains : 308 €
16:20
R14 C8
Prova Alevins
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
0 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fortuna Duran
4a3a3a6a
RIGO GELABERT JAUME - 2150
m - M6
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC
4a3a3a6a
Gains : 8606 €
2
Don't Stop Du Metz
Aa4a6a6a
PINTO SITGES LLUC - 2150
m - M8
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Aa4a6a6a
Gains : 17934 €
3
Boss D'ourville
AaAaAaAa
DAVIU ORELL FRANCISCO - 2150
m - M10
- ORELL QUETGLAS FRANCISCA
AaAaAaAa
Gains : 134398 €
4
As De Muze
DaAaAa2a
RIERA VAQUER ADRIÀ - 2150
m - M11
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
DaAaAa2a
Gains : 188798 €
5
Visitor
RaAa6a1a
CALDENTEY ISERN JORGE - 2150
m - M12
- OLIVER ARES RAFAEL
RaAa6a1a
Gains : 326940 €
J'ai déjà un compte.