Les course de la réunion 4 14/11/2021 à AUT-VIENNE
16:30
R4 C1
Prix Puy-Marie
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
16:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Victorius
6a 9a 9a 2a Da 8a 9a 6a Da 0a 2a (20) Da
ORTNER H. - 2100
m - H9
- BUIJS J.
6a 9a 9a 2a Da 8a 9a 6a Da 0a 2a (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Vanessa P
7a Da Da Da 1a 6a Da 4a Da 7a 9a 7a
SNAJDER P. - 2100
m - F10
- SYKORA H.
7a Da Da Da 1a 6a Da 4a Da 7a 9a 7a
Gains : 870 €
3
Ing Baier
Da 7a 3a 5a 7a 6a 7a 8a Da (19) 5a 5a 3a
SCHWARZLMüLLER P. - 2100
m - H12
- SCHWARZLMüLLER P. - DA
Da 7a 3a 5a 7a 6a 7a 8a Da (19) 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Revento J
7a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 6a 8a 4a 2a 2a 10a
HöBART K. - 2100
m - M7
- HöBART K.
7a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 6a 8a 4a 2a 2a 10a
Gains : 8553 €
5
Quuenie
5a 6a Da Da 1a Da 4a 8a 9a 1a 3a Da
HöBART C. - 2100
m - F6
- HöBART K.
5a 6a Da Da 1a Da 4a 8a 9a 1a 3a Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Zeppelin Venus
3a Da 6a 7a 6a 6a 6a 3a Da 8a 6a 5a
ZANDERIGO M. - 2100
m - H8
- ZANDERIGO M.
3a Da 6a 7a 6a 6a 6a 3a Da 8a 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Action Photo Star
8a 4a 7a 3a 6a 3a 3a 6a 5a 2a 2a 7a
SYKORA H. - 2100
m - M7
- SYKORA H.
8a 4a 7a 3a 6a 3a 3a 6a 5a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 0 €
8
Adessa
5a 4a Da 6a 4a 6a 7a 4a (20) Da 7a 4a 3a
KUBES E. - 2100
m - F7
- SCHWARZLMüLLER P.
5a 4a Da 6a 4a 6a 7a 4a (20) Da 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Pinocchi O
2a 5a 10a 5a 9a 7a 2a (20) 7a 1a 10a 13a
BUIJS Joh. - 2100
m - H8
- BUIJS J.
2a 5a 10a 5a 9a 7a 2a (20) 7a 1a 10a 13a
Gains : 0 €
10
Raika Venus
5a 6a 5a 1a 6a 4a 3a 1a 7a 7a 8a 0a
GRUBER JR G. - 2100
m - F8
- FISCHER S.
5a 6a 5a 1a 6a 4a 3a 1a 7a 7a 8a 0a
Gains : 0 €
11
Harsateur
5a 8a 4a 3a 3a 9a 6a 7a 0a 4a 5a 2a
SCHNEIBERG JR Jos. - 2100
m - H10
- SCHARTLMüLLER K.
5a 8a 4a 3a 3a 9a 6a 7a 0a 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 13526 €
17:00
R4 C2
Prix Louvre
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Power Madelda
2a 4a 3a Da 3a 6a 9a (20) 4a 4a
Mme CORNELIA MAYR - 2100
m - F3
- MAYR G.
2a 4a 3a Da 3a 6a 9a (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 998 €
3
Piccolo
4a 6a 1a 6a 4a 7a
KONLECHNER Fra. - 2100
m - M3
- Franz Konlechner
4a 6a 1a 6a 4a 7a
Gains : 1100 €
4
Dancing Star Venus
1a 4a 8a 4a
PRIBIL T. - 2100
m - F3
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
1a 4a 8a 4a
Gains : 1155 €
5
Flair Venus
2a 4a 8a 1a
LICHTENWORTHER J. - 2100
m - F3
- JOHANN LICHTENWORTHER
2a 4a 8a 1a
Gains : 1485 €
6
Power Muscle
5a 7a 4a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a
MAYR G. - 2100
m - F3
- MAYR G.
5a 7a 4a 2a 1a 2a 5a 1a
Gains : 1628 €
7
Memory G
Da 4a 5a 9a 7a 1a 3a 6a (20) 4a 4a (19)
FISCHER C. - 2100
m - F5
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER - D4
Da 4a 5a 9a 7a 1a 3a 6a (20) 4a 4a (19)
Gains : 1013 €
8
Estabano
7a 10a 6a 5a 5a 5a 7a 6a 8a 3a Da (20) D
HOBART K. - 2100
m - H5
- KARL HOBART
7a 10a 6a 5a 5a 5a 7a 6a 8a 3a Da (20) D
Gains : 1207 €
9
Troja
4a 7a 2a 6a 6a 7a 3a 2a
HAUER Sie. - 2100
m - H4
- Franz Konlechner
4a 7a 2a 6a 6a 7a 3a 2a
Gains : 1420 €
10
Adrenalin
Da 3a 1a 8a Da 5a (20) 6a Da Da
KUBES E. - 2100
m - H4
- SCHWARZLMULLER P. - D4
Da 3a 1a 8a Da 5a (20) 6a Da Da
Gains : 1100 €
11
Jimmy Jim
Da 3a 9a 6a 3a 8a 7a 5a 7a (20) 6a Da 2a
HOBART Chr. - 2100
m - H6
- KARL HOBART
Da 3a 9a 6a 3a 8a 7a 5a 7a (20) 6a Da 2a
Gains : 1770 €
17:35
R4 C3
Prix Dune Du Pilat
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
17:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wind Lady Venus
4a 8a 5a 2a Da 7a 4a 10a 1a 4a 7a 8a
HOBART Chr. - 1600
m - F6
- SASCHA FISCHER
4a 8a 5a 2a Da 7a 4a 10a 1a 4a 7a 8a
Gains : 2828 €
2
Nadi Venus
3a 2a 5a 4a 2a 2a 6a 5a 4a 5a 5a (20) 3a
PREINING JR MJ. - 1600
m - F5
- SCHWARZLMULLER P. - DA
3a 2a 5a 4a 2a 2a 6a 5a 4a 5a 5a (20) 3a
Gains : 2892 €
3
Jake F Boko
9a 4a 3a 8a 2a 5a 9a 6a (20) 4a 5a 2a
FLOH M. - 1600
m - H5
- MAYR G.
9a 4a 3a 8a 2a 5a 9a 6a (20) 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 3524 €
4
Beauty Gill
7a 9a 5a 7a 3a 1a 5a 2a 0a (20) 6a 6a 8a
WEINWURM W. - 1600
m - F5
- Franz Konlechner
7a 9a 5a 7a 3a 1a 5a 2a 0a (20) 6a 6a 8a
Gains : 3579 €
5
Quinta
5a Da 5a Da Da Da 2a 4a 5a 5a 8a Da
SCHWAIGER R. - 1600
m - F5
- ZANDERIGO M.
5a Da 5a Da Da Da 2a 4a 5a 5a 8a Da
Gains : 3981 €
6
Hannes Venus
Da 8a 6a 5a 6a Da Da 4a 2a 4a (20) 11a 7
JOSEF GRUBER JUN. - 1600
m - H6
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
Da 8a 6a 5a 6a Da Da 4a 2a 4a (20) 11a 7
Gains : 4087 €
7
Glide Affair
2a 5a Da 1a 2a 7a 7a 6a 4a 5a 7a 6a
STREBEL Man. - 1600
m - F5
- KLAUS SCHARTLMULLER
2a 5a Da 1a 2a 7a 7a 6a 4a 5a 7a 6a
Gains : 4161 €
8
Honor Bright
2a 10a 5a 5a 7a 8a 5a 5a 5a 5a 5a 6a
SCHWAIGER M. - 1600
m - H4
- ZANDERIGO M.
2a 10a 5a 5a 7a 8a 5a 5a 5a 5a 5a 6a
Gains : 4305 €
9
Blue Solitaire
6a 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a (20) 2a 4a 1a 10a 5a 2
MAYR CH. - 1600
m - F5
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
6a 2a 2a 2a 3a 3a (20) 2a 4a 1a 10a 5a 2
Gains : 4849 €
10
Desire Br
2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 7a 2a 2a 2a 4a 2a 4a
FISCHER A. - 1600
m - F6
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
2a 1a 1a 5a 1a 7a 2a 2a 2a 4a 2a 4a
Gains : 6180 €
11
C'est Tout Simoni
Da 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a Da 5a 3a 7a 5a
Mme JULIA STRASSER - 1600
m - F7
- ZANDERIGO M.
Da 5a Da 5a Da Da 7a Da 5a 3a 7a 5a
Gains : 6413 €
12
My Day Venus
1a 2a 3a 5a 7a Da 8a 8a (20) 10a (19) 1a
GRUBER K. - 1600
m - F6
- SASCHA FISCHER
1a 2a 3a 5a 7a Da 8a 8a (20) 10a (19) 1a
Gains : 6717 €
18:10
R4 C4
Prix Chamonix - Mont-Blanc
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lord
7a 4a (20) 3a 3a 4a 4a
HOBART Chr. - 2100
m - H5
- KLAUS SCHARTLMULLER - D4
7a 4a (20) 3a 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 5992 €
2
Ella F
3a 2a 5a 3a 2a 3a Da 3a 5a 4a 3a
GRUBER K. - 2100
m - F6
- SASCHA FISCHER
3a 2a 5a 3a 2a 3a Da 3a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 7355 €
3
Voldemort Venus
8a 5a 3a (20) 6a 1a 3a 5a 1a 6a 2a Da 4a
PREINING JR MJ. - 2100
m - M5
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
8a 5a 3a (20) 6a 1a 3a 5a 1a 6a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 8355 €
4
Patron Viking
7a 3a 1a 5a 3a 3a 3a 1a 5a 2a 5a 3a
FLOH M. - 2100
m - H4
- MAYR G.
7a 3a 1a 5a 3a 3a 3a 1a 5a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 8655 €
5
Esta Fete Benach
3a 8a Da 6a 4a 5a 5a 7a 8a Da 6a 5a
ROYER T. - 2100
m - F7
- SABRINA WIDMANN
3a 8a Da 6a 4a 5a 5a 7a 8a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 9415 €
6
Justice
4a 5a 3a 7a 1a 4a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a (20) 9a
SCHIESBUHL Joh. - 2100
m - H5
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
4a 5a 3a 7a 1a 4a 5a 2a 3a 1a 4a (20) 9a
Gains : 9864 €
7
Kronos Vivienne
1a 4a 1a 2a 5a 1a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a 1a
MAYR CH. - 2100
m - F5
- MAYR G.
1a 4a 1a 2a 5a 1a 1a 2a 4a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 10336 €
8
Camelot L
4a 1a 9a 1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 5a 5a
WALCHER M. - 2100
m - H6
- JOHANN LICHTENWORTHER
4a 1a 9a 1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 5a 5a
Gains : 10702 €
9
Delta D'urfist
Da Da 1a 4a 5a (20) 8a 9a 1a 7a (18) Da
JOSEF HAINDL - 2100
m - H8
- Karl Magyar - DA
Da Da 1a 4a 5a (20) 8a 9a 1a 7a (18) Da
Gains : 11690 €
10
Limited Ps
7a 7a 2a 7a 8a 6a 2a 7a 7a 6a (20) Da 8a
LEON SCHWARZBRAUN - 2100
m - H7
- KARL HOBART
7a 7a 2a 7a 8a 6a 2a 7a 7a 6a (20) Da 8a
Gains : 11935 €
18:40
R4 C5
Tour Trotteur Francais
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
18:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
First Lady Evening
Da 3a 5a 1a 6a 3a 3a Da (20) Da (19) 9a
GRUBER G. - 2600
m - F6
- SASCHA FISCHER
Da 3a 5a 1a 6a 3a 3a Da (20) Da (19) 9a
Gains : 9630 €
2
Fajra De Grandcamp
3a 3a 4a Da 2a Da 3a 6a 4a 4a 2a Da
Mme MARION DINZINGER - 2600
m - F6
- SABRINA WIDMANN
3a 3a 4a Da 2a Da 3a 6a 4a 4a 2a Da
Gains : 13503 €
3
Fantastic Chalerie
5a Da 2a 2a Da 5a 7a 7a 0a (20) Da 6a
ZANDERIGO M. - 2620
m - F6
- ZANDERIGO M.
5a Da 2a 2a Da 5a 7a 7a 0a (20) Da 6a
Gains : 16622 €
4
Dominik
1a 7a 9a 3a 11a 9a Da 5a 3a 5a Da (20) D
BRANDSTATTER HUB. J. - 2620
m - H8
- SASCHA FISCHER
1a 7a 9a 3a 11a 9a Da 5a 3a 5a Da (20) D
Gains : 18023 €
5
Felicio Tejy
7a 7a 4a Da 8a 2a 3a 4a 6a 2a (20) 4a 4a
Mme SABINE SCHATZDORFER - 2620
m - H6
- JOHANN LICHTENWORTHER
7a 7a 4a Da 8a 2a 3a 4a 6a 2a (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 21392 €
6
Boogie Pat
3a 2a 7a 4a 3a 2a 6a 7a (20) 6a 3a 6a 5a
DUDA Dom. - 2620
m - H10
- SCHWARZLMULLER P.
3a 2a 7a 4a 3a 2a 6a 7a (20) 6a 3a 6a 5a
Gains : 25126 €
7
Brador
4a 8a 4a 6a 1a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) 7a 6a 8a
MAYR G. - 2640
m - H10
- MAYR G.
4a 8a 4a 6a 1a 4a 6a 4a 4a (20) 7a 6a 8a
Gains : 37535 €
8
Dj D'urfist
4a 1a 1a 1a 4a 3a 7a 4a 5a 4a 9a Da
FISCHER C. - 2640
m - H8
- SCHWARZLMULLER P.
4a 1a 1a 1a 4a 3a 7a 4a 5a 4a 9a Da
Gains : 42400 €
9
Dragon Darche
5a 8a 3a 7a 3a 4a 1a 5a 6a (20) 3a 1a 1a
STREBEL M. - 2640
m - M8
- MAYR G.
5a 8a 3a 7a 3a 4a 1a 5a 6a (20) 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 50705 €
10
Flying Dream
2a 1a 5a 5m 8a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 7a Da 8m
KUBES E. - 2660
m - M6
- SCHWARZLMULLER P. - D4
2a 1a 5a 5m 8a 1a 1a 2a 3a (20) 7a Da 8m
Gains : 104913 €
19:10
R4 C6
Prix Lac D'annecy
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
19:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lido
2a 2a 3a 3a 3a 5a 5a 4a 2a (20) 4a 2a
HOBART Chr. - 2600
m - H4
- SASCHA FISCHER - DA
2a 2a 3a 3a 3a 5a 5a 4a 2a (20) 4a 2a
Gains : 8698 €
2
Naomi Bo
8a 9a 5a 4a 5a 8a 2a 1a 4a Da 3a 4a
JOSEF DOPPLER - 2600
m - F4
- SYKORA H.
8a 9a 5a 4a 5a 8a 2a 1a 4a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 10006 €
3
Xaver Venus
3a 1a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a 3a (20) 5a 2a 2a 4a
KARLOVATZ R. - 2600
m - M5
- SCHWARZLMULLER P.
3a 1a 2a 3a 1a 2a 2a 3a (20) 5a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 11273 €
4
Power Vital
5a 2a 7a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a 2a 2a 7a
FLOH M. - 2600
m - H5
- MAYR G.
5a 2a 7a 2a 1a 2a 4a Da 3a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 12630 €
5
Ladi Venus
5a 6a 6a 4a 4a 6a 5a 5a 3a 2a 9a 7a
GRUBER K. - 2600
m - F7
- SASCHA FISCHER
5a 6a 6a 4a 4a 6a 5a 5a 3a 2a 9a 7a
Gains : 14834 €
6
Bleu Roi
1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 4a 1a 1a 4a 2a
MAYR CH. - 2620
m - M6
- MAYR G. - DA
1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a 4a 1a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 24842 €
7
Love You Venus
4a 8a 8a 5a 4a 1a 9a 1a 3a 2a (20) 5a 2a
PREINING JR MJ. - 2620
m - H7
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
4a 8a 8a 5a 4a 1a 9a 1a 3a 2a (20) 5a 2a
Gains : 26907 €
8
Diamant Venus
7a 3a 1a Da 1a 7a (20) Da Da Da 1a 2a 1a
ING. PETER SYKORA - 2620
m - H5
- WOLFGANG RUTH
7a 3a 1a Da 1a 7a (20) Da Da Da 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 57525 €
9
Milow
5a 5a 10a 6a 5a 7a 5a 4a 5a 5a 6a 0a
WEINWURM W. - 2620
m - H10
- SYKORA H.
5a 5a 10a 6a 5a 7a 5a 4a 5a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 33637 €
10
Juwel Venus
4a 4a Da Da 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (20) Da Da
ROYER T. - 2640
m - H7
- CHRISTOPH FISCHER
4a 4a Da Da 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a (20) Da Da
Gains : 50334 €
11
Rolando Venus
3a 4a 2a 3a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a (20) 7a 8a
Mme NADJA REISENBAUER - 2640
m - H10
- REDL M.
3a 4a 2a 3a 1a 2a 4a 1a 2a 4a (20) 7a 8a
Gains : 45848 €
19:40
R4 C7
Prix Tour Eiffel
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
3500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
19:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Prime Ms
4a
SLAVIC MI. - 1600
m - M4
- MITJA SLAVIC
4a
Gains : 11535 €
2
Magic Paradis
2a Da 5a Da 3a Da 1a 3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
BRANDSTATTER HUB. J. - 1600
m - M5
- SASCHA FISCHER
2a Da 5a Da 3a Da 1a 3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 12457 €
3
Virgil Venus
4a 2a 8a 5a 2a 3a 2a 3a 3a 6a 3a (20) 4a
KARLOVATZ R. - 1600
m - H7
- SCHWARZLMULLER P.
4a 2a 8a 5a 2a 3a 2a 3a 3a 6a 3a (20) 4a
Gains : 16153 €
4
Giacomo Pastor
1a 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
HALLER R. - 1600
m - H5
- HALLER R.
1a 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 23826 €
5
Rammstein
1a 2a 3a Da 3a 5a 2a 6a 2a 2a 8a 7a
CARSTEN M. - 1600
m - H5
- PLSCHEK A.
1a 2a 3a Da 3a 5a 2a 6a 2a 2a 8a 7a
Gains : 32127 €
6
Power Bmg
1a 2a Da 6a 1a 5a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a
MAYR G. - 1600
m - H6
- MAYR G.
1a 2a Da 6a 1a 5a 2a 4a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 24609 €
7
Juliano Mo
3a 5a 5a 4a 3a 1a 3a 7a 3a 1a (20) 7a 7a
ZANDERIGO M. - 1600
m - M8
- ZANDERIGO M. - D4
3a 5a 5a 4a 3a 1a 3a 7a 3a 1a (20) 7a 7a
Gains : 30394 €
20:10
R4 C8
Prix Mont Saleve
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Catch Me If You Can
1a 1a 2a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a 4a 5a (20) 2a Da
KONLECHNER Fra. - 2100
m - M5
- Franz Konlechner
1a 1a 2a 4a Da 1a 2a 1a 4a 5a (20) 2a Da
Gains : 32165 €
2
Rebound
6a 1a 3a 6a 2a 3a 4a 3a 6a (20) 5a 4a 5m
Mme CORNELIA MAYR - 2100
m - H9
- MAYR G. - DA
6a 1a 3a 6a 2a 3a 4a 3a 6a (20) 5a 4a 5m
Gains : 37380 €
3
Kiwi Superstar
1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 5a 7a 1a 2a 2a
MAYR G. - 2100
m - H10
- MAYR G.
1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 5a 7a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 47757 €
4
Uranosky Etoile
2a Da 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
ING. PETER SYKORA - 2100
m - H8
- WOLFGANG RUTH
2a Da 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 5a 1a 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 48802 €
5
Golden Girl D.t.
2a 2a 7a 0a 0a (20) 6a 7a 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
ZANDERIGO M. - 2100
m - F5
- ZANDERIGO M.
2a 2a 7a 0a 0a (20) 6a 7a 0a 4a 0a 4a 5a
Gains : 49414 €
6
No Gelt Face
7a 5a 3a 6a 6m 8a 4a 2a 7a 7a 6a 5a
KUBES E. - 2100
m - H11
- SCHWARZLMULLER P.
7a 5a 3a 6a 6m 8a 4a 2a 7a 7a 6a 5a
Gains : 52414 €
7
Orange Venus
3a 7a 7a 6a 5a 1a 4a 1a 4a 7a 4a 3a
KAARLENKASKI Ari - 2100
m - F9
- SYKORA H. - DA
3a 7a 7a 6a 5a 1a 4a 1a 4a 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 86408 €
8
Ocean Blue
Da 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
HALLER R. - 2100
m - F8
- HALLER R. - D4
Da 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 31285 €
J'ai déjà un compte.