Les course de la réunion 9 15/11/2021 à USA-DAYTON RACEWAY
20:00
R9 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
DAYTON RACEWAY 100% NET|CARRYO
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
20:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bearcreekplayer
0a 0a
2
Fannie Apples
0a 0a
3
Abs Realdeal
0a 4a
4
5
7
Vel Larry
2a
8
9
Royale Ryan
4p 0p 3p 0p 0p
20:22
R9 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8108 €
Terrain :
AT EXT MEET DAYTON|RACEWAY 100
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
20:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Thunderosa
3a
2
Hailmaryfullograce
3a 0a 2a 2a 0a
3
Little T
2a 3a 2a
4
Flirtnroundtwn
0a 2a 2a
5
6
Rockin' Artsy
4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Tyler Smith - 1600
m - F3
- DOUG RIDEOUT
4a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Rose Run Wylie
2a 2a
8
20:44
R9 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
NOT MORE THAN $4500 IN LAST|4
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
20:44
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Turbo Hill
2a
2
Mystical Charger
0a 1a 4a (20) 4a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Trevor Smith - 1600
m - H5
- JEFF SMITH
0a 1a 4a (20) 4a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Beyond Delight
4a 0a 0a 3a 3a
4
Tru-Blu Hypnotic
0a (20) 2a 0a 4a
Randy Tharps - 1600
m - H4
- JACK MCCALL JR
0a (20) 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Gd Western Joe
(20) 2a 1a 2a 3a
6
My Buddy Ninkster
2a 3a (20) 0a 1a 0a 3a
Tyler Smith - 1600
m - H9
- ROBERT PHILLIPS
2a 3a (20) 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Mcfreely
(20) 1a
21:06
R9 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8558 €
Terrain :
IN LAST 4 STARTS NO. 10|STARTS
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
21:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Parklane Knight
0a (20) 0a 0a 3a 0a
2
Sip And A Bite
(20) 0a
3
Lucky Lime
0a
4
Sher's Speedyshark
3a 4a 1a (20) 0a 2a 4a 0a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H5
- STEVE LIVINGSTON
3a 4a 1a (20) 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Love The Blues N
3a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H7
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
3a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Mayor Mittcheese
0a 2a (20) 2a 3a 1a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - H4
- CHRIS MC GUIRE
0a 2a (20) 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Night Pro
3a (20) 0a 0a 0a
8
Statham N
0a 0a (20) 0a 3a 2a
Jason Beattie - 1600
m - H10
- BOBBIE JO BREWER
0a 0a (20) 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Hell On Wheels
0a (20) 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a
Shawn Barker II - 1600
m - H6
- DEBORAH SWARTZ
0a (20) 0a 2a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
10
Hypnotic Dan
3a (20) 0a 4a
Brett Miller - 1600
m - H5
- WILLIAM MILLER II
3a (20) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
21:28
R9 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4504 €
Terrain :
LAST 4 STARTS (WINNERS OVER|$1
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
21:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Stirling Boudica
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
Cash On Taxday
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Trevor Smith - 1600
m - F6
- ROBERT SCOTT
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Solar
(20) 0a
5
Deep Question
5a (18) 7a Da 2a 4a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - H8
- MARK WINTERS JR.
5a (18) 7a Da 2a 4a
Gains : 215787 €
6
Twice The Fool
1a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H5
- JAMES SHORT
1a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
B Prayer
3a 3a 0a
8
Just A Passenger
0a 0a 1a 0a
Mitchell Cushing - 1600
m - H5
- DEBORAH SWARTZ
0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Jailhouse Hooch
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
21:50
R9 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4054 €
Terrain :
$5000 W/ALLOWANCES (LIMITED|TO
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
21:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Feel The Heat
3a (20) 3a 0a 4a
2
Why Don't U Stay
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H11
- MICHAEL ARNOLD
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
I Am Will
0a 0a (20) 0a
Jason Beattie - 1600
m - H10
- BOBBIE JO BREWER
0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
He'snosweetie
0a (20) 0a
6
Ha Ha
3a 3a 3a 0a 2a
7
Sunshinesomewhere
0a (20) 2a
8
Bluesky Charley
2a (20) 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H7
- JON ANDERSON
2a (20) 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Rockin Era
4a
22:12
R9 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
12162 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Just For Us
2a (20) 0a 1a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - F4
- BONNIE MATTINGLY
2a (20) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Loussolataire
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Chris Page - 1600
m - F5
- JILL BROWN
0a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Heavenly Hope
0a 0a 3a (20) 0a 4a 0a 0a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H4
- MICHELLE CALDWELL
0a 0a 3a (20) 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Team L
3a 4a 0a 4a 5a
6
Pure Peter
(20) 0a 0a
7
Unclepete Forcash
0a 0a 1a 1a 0a
8
22:34
R9 C8
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:34
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Archetto Hanover
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Austin Hanners - 1600
m - H10
- WILLIAM MANN
0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Jimmy James
4a (20) 3a 0a 5a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H6
- KENNETH HURST
4a (20) 3a 0a 5a
Gains : 0 €
3
4
Reigning Bills
0a 0a
5
Naughty Maravu N
3a 1a 0a 3a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H11
- PHILIPPE BELANGER
3a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Quick Fun N
3a 0a 0a 2a 0a
7
8
Captain Cully
5a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Tylor Lough - 1600
m - H5
- DAVID LOUGH
5a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Feelin Lika Winner
4a 2a
22:56
R9 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
12162 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Home'n Dry
0a 2a (18) 3a 5a 3a 4a (17) 9a 9a (16) D
Brett Miller - 1600
m - H9
- VIRGIL MORGAN JR
0a 2a (18) 3a 5a 3a 4a (17) 9a 9a (16) D
Gains : 245838 €
2
Sizzling Chips
0a 3a (20) 0a
3
I C Caviar
2a 0a (18) Da Da Da 1a (17) 8a 2a 1a 2a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - H10
- ROY MURPHY JR
2a 0a (18) Da Da Da 1a (17) 8a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 157280 €
4
Lil' Day Drinkin
3a (20) 2a 3a
5
Muay Hanover
3a 4a 0a 1a 2a
6
Cool Clifford
(20) 0a
7
Quadrangle
0a
8
Impressive Chief
0a (20) 2a
9
Joe Joe Joe
4p 1p 1p 2p 1a
10
Rockys Wedding
(20) 0a
23:18
R9 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
10360 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
In Trouble Again
0a 0a 1a 1a 3a
2
Bogey Buds
(20) 2a 0a 3a 0a
3
Head To The Beach
1a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 4a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H5
- GARY CRAWFORD
1a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Rock N Jo Z
2a 4a (20) 1a 0a
6
Duel Of Truth
4a 2a (20) 2a 0a
7
Prince Bayard
4a 1a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a 4a 1a 4a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H9
- KAYNE KAUFFMAN
4a 1a 0a (20) 0a 0a 3a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
23:40
R9 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13513 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rose Run Valor
4a 1a 3a
2
3
Forget It Im Crazy
1a 4a 4a
4
Babidibou
3a 2a 2a 0a 1a
5
Peter's Royalty
0a 2a 1a 0a 0a
6
Rose Run Vindicate
1a 0a (20) 0a 3a 4a 0a 1a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H4
- MIKE POLHAMUS
1a 0a (20) 0a 3a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Smoking Jet
3a 2a 3a
8
00:02
R9 C12
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Splended Party
0a 0a
2
Friendly's Scooter
0a 0a (20) 4a 2a 0a 1a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H7
- MARK GILLENWATER
0a 0a (20) 4a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
N Expense
4a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H10
- MICHAEL ARNOLD
4a 0a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Meant Tobe Shooter
(20) 3a
5
Dreaminallthetime
(20) 0a
6
Pace Seelster
2a (20) 0a 3a
7
Chasing Money
(20) 0a
8
Fordham Sixty Two
2a 3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a
Chris Page - 1600
m - M6
- DUSTIN ARLEDGE
2a 3a (20) 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:24
R9 C13
Prix Race 13
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:24
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Danza
3a (20) 0a 4a
2
Party Jammer
0a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a 3a 1a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H8
- KENNETH HURST
0a 0a 3a (20) 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Fancy Footwork
3a 0a (20) 3a 4a 0a 0a 5a
Chris Page - 1600
m - H13
- KRISTINA SMITH
3a 0a (20) 3a 4a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Van Helsing
(20) 0a 0a
6
Innit Hanover
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
7
Rangers Z Tam
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 5a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H6
- COURTNEY MAKIN
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 0 €
8
Northern Angle
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 3a
Austin Hanners - 1600
m - H7
- MERV CHUPP
0a (20) 0a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Doc's Hooligan
0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 0a 1a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - H5
- DONALD WILLIAMS
0a (20) 0a 0a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
10
Big John Houn
5a 3a (20) 0a 0a 4a 2a 1a
Tyler Smith - 1600
m - H8
- PATRICIA BREWER
5a 3a (20) 0a 0a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.