Les partants PMU du 16/11/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 11:35
- Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:20
- Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:22
- Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:25
C3
Abalone Pearl (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Murphy Mlle A.
17
C4
African Grey
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
10
C8
Agdune
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
9.2
C1
Aira
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
14
C4
Akyo
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
38
C8
Amazing Filly
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
23
C7
American Lily
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
21
C6
Arguin
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Sauer Mme H.
11
C4
Astrologia
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
29
C1
Atlantis Blue (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Menuisier D.
4.9
C2
Belloccio
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Menuisier D.
2
C1
Biscuit
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
25
C7
Bokra Fil Mishmish
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
18
C3
Breeze Easy (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Evans Pd.
6
C5
Breizh Eagle
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
15
C2
Calcutta Cup
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
21
C5
Celestin
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
28
C7
City Rock
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
18
C7
Cover Bleu
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
5.8
C8
Daron (Ger)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
3.9
C8
Dorazio (Ger)
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C4
Episodia
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
13
C3
Feel Your Power
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.1
C3
Fire Of The Sun
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
12
C6
Gaetano Donizetti (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
7.7
C7
Go Fast (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
5.4
C1
Gold And Cash
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
56
C1
Goldoni
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C4
Have Dancer
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
6.9
C1
Haya Zark
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
2
C4
Inaugural (Ger)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
8
C4
Inca Man
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
47
C6
Inseo
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
14
C2
Invincible Light (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.6
C2
Ironwithers
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Rondele-Lancelin Mme C.
21
C4
Jacksun
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Figge M.
8
C5
Jeri
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
11
C2
Joey Up
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
22
C6
Jojo (Ire)
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen Mme N.
26
C4
King Cobra
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
24
C4
Kourkar
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
18
C1
Kourkoum
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
23
C8
La Barillette
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
27
C7
La Wood
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
8.5
C4
Lettyt Fight
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
22
C5
Lupo Nero
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
13
C8
Maktava
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
12
C2
Manganelli (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
7.4
C4
Mat La Fristouille
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
11
C6
Mediterraneenne
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Junk (S) A.
13
C1
Messagin A Bottle
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
53
C5
Midtown (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
1.6
C7
Mitarc (Bel)
Jockey : Francois St. •
Entraineur : Plasschaert Jm.
104
C8
Molino
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Nicot (S) P.
16
C1
Moonflight
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
17
C3
My Fancy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
9.8
C6
Mythical Creature (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
7
C7
Nipper
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
5.2
C4
Ommeel
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
6.4
C7
Perfect Rose
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
15
C4
Perle D'ivoire (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
33
C7
Philosophy
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Mace Jl.
8.1
C1
Pieter De Hooch
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6.5
C8
Polly Gray (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
11
C2
Prince De Montfort
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
4.8
C6
Red Kitten
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
13
C3
Regalien
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
29
C5
Reshabar
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
42
C5
Roderick (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
35
C5
Romantic Song (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
18
C3
Rose Premium (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
6.3
C6
Santa Paloma
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Guillermo G.
90
C5
Sharoka (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Moser D.
72
C6
Shinasi
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
17
C5
Shinning Ocean
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
52
C8
Silver Schnok
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
17
C6
Sixa
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
5.2
C7
Soho Vicky (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
29
C5
Speak Of The Devil
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rossi (S) Fred.
5.9
C8
Tara
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
7.9
C8
Tepeka (Gb)
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Mennessier Martinez Mme H.
C3
Tribalist (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.7
C3
Txope
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
3.3
C6
Valento
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
30
C6
Vega Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
34
C4
Vesinaba
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
21
C7
Vienna Woods
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
7.3
C4
Vilaro
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
13
C8
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
4.2
C6
Zeyzoun
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
4
C3
Adjali (Ger)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
11
C4
Affortunato
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
5
C5
Aigle
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
17
C7
Al Cuarto
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
8.1
C7
Allure De Champdou
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
20
C5
Amelia Earhart
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
8.1
C4
Bal Express
Jockey : Bouche Sac. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
4
C1
Barcarolle
Jockey : Dumouch Th. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
26
C1
Bille Polaire (Aq)
Jockey : Bouron Que. •
Entraineur : Chaignon Jv.
48
C1
Bohort Des Arachis (Ac)
Jockey : Lotout P. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
5
C7
Brenus D'artaix
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
11
C3
Calayan (Aq)
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
31
C1
Chez Pedro (Ire)
Jockey : Brechet Mr Lp. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
2.4
C6
Cybernetic
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.6
C3
Ding Ding Dong (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
13
C7
Dom Prestige
Jockey : Remondet Luc. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
83
C6
Dynamix D'aumont
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
12
C1
Extreme (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg Mme Ear. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
15
C3
Exupery
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
7.5
C5
Flash Tempo
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
16
C3
Furie D'ainay (Aq)
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
21
C7
Galko Des Mottes (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.7
C4
Galvardena (Aq)
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
28
C7
Garrygal
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
20
C4
Gedeon Madrik
Jockey : Tabet H. •
Entraineur : Buyl L.
11
C7
Grandgador (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6
C3
Great Parade
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
35
C2
Histoire D'en Rire (Aq)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
7.3
C2
Ho Que Oui
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
19
C6
Iapyx (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
17
C5
Illustre Allen (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
9.1
C5
Indiana Conti
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.7
C6
Inventif
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
21
C3
Invicter
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.9
C7
Irresistibles
Jockey : Pageot A. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
2.6
C4
Jetstream Jack (Ire)
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
5.3
C6
Juraszek (Ire)
Jockey : Maceli L. •
Entraineur : Wroblewski Gw.
28
C2
Keltia De Kerbarh
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
43
C1
Khight Rock Bey
Jockey : Lemiere R. •
Entraineur : Chemin & Herpin (S) P&ch.
8.5
C4
Korum
Jockey : Seigneul A. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
16
C5
Kubera (Pol)
Jockey : Maceli L. •
Entraineur : Wroblewski Gw.
21
C2
Marvellina Digeo
Jockey : Dubourg B. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
3.4
C5
Mind Glory
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C3
Minella For Me (Ire)
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
18
C2
Miss Montigny (Ire)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.7
C5
Morgan Has
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.3
C3
No Risk For You
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
33
C6
Northern Devil
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
24
C4
Paolo
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
2.7
C6
Patrick
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
20
C2
Raffles Lox
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.1
C1
Raphari
Jockey : Viel G. •
Entraineur : Sourdeau De Beauregard D.
5.2
C6
Rochefort De Mix
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.5
C6
Saint Eloi
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
44
C3
Spanish One
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
22
C7
Tel Aviv
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
17
C2
Terre Etoilee
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.6
C3
Thor De Cerisy
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Scudamore M.
8
C6
Travel De Belair
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.6
C6
Understated
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
54
C5
Une Saga
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
28
C3
Vebron
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Guerin Pl.
63
C1
Vino Royale
Jockey : Journiac Tho. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.6
C5
Violet Hill
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Gelhay H.
77
C5
Visite D Etat
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
11
C7
Volkov Jelois
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.1
C6
Younes
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.4
C7
Gaetane Wood
Jockey : Boulard A. A. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
4.6
C5
Gagnante Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
40
C5
Gaia D'occagnes
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
12
C5
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
5.3
C7
Gasby Du Fer
Jockey : Lepere Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
17
C7
Geronimo De Busset
Jockey : Michel Q. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
67
C5
Ghalie Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Theo •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.2
C7
Gios Dairpet
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
59
C7
Gipsy Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
22
C5
Gloire Du Lupin
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
5.5
C7
Gloria Kily
Jockey : Beaufils J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
55
C5
Glorissima
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
67
C7
Gospel D'ariane
Jockey : Bloyet A. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
6.7
C5
Goutte Du Houlbet
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
37
C7
Gowen Chaleonnais
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
25
C7
Grande Galaxie
Jockey : Leroulley J. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
75
C7
Grande Malice
Jockey : Hureau A. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
16
C5
Great Tigress
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
6.6
C5
Guerande
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
14
C6
Habanita Spoken
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
50
C6
Hadiastart
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
9.7
C6
Hakea Lotoise
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
29
C6
Hanna Turgot
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
86
C4
Hannah
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
118
C6
Hanska
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
2.9
C6
Happy Du Parc
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Vandermassen E.
78
C6
Happy Star Dry
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
5.2
C7
Hard Money
Jockey : Barassin Thi. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
3.3
C3
Haribo Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.6
C4
Harina Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
66
C4
Harley De Guez
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
23
C4
Harley De Laumac
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
48
C6
Harmonie Jazz
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
14
C3
Harmoniously
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
4.9
C4
Harmony Love
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
49
C3
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
3.2
C4
Hatha Josselyn
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
10
C6
Havane Fligny
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
60
C4
Haziella D'amour
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5
C3
He And Me
Jockey : Lenoir M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
14
C4
Helena Barosso
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
25
C7
Heliciane D'erable
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
6
C6
Helite Du Gassel
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Herbiniere Mlle O.
19
C4
Help Me Win
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
9.2
C6
Hera Du Bois Morin
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
9.3
C4
Hera Mesloise
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
52
C3
Heraut D'armes
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.4
C7
Hermes Planchette
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
12
C6
Hermine D'oliverie
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.7
C6
Hermine Quesnot
Jockey : Hardy Mlle Noé. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
56
C7
Hesline Dor
Jockey : Grosbot R. •
Entraineur : Lavigne Y.
103
C4
Hilyrose D'icelea
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
116
C3
Hippomene Quesnot
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
40
C6
Hiris De Piencourt
Jockey : Poisson F. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
67
C6
Homaya
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Michardiere B.
32
C6
Hotesse Galbe
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
37
C4
Houle De Riviere
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
67
C3
Howdy Partner
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
22
C4
Hunter Valley
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
33
C4
Hurella
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.8
C4
Huwaga
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.5
C8
I Love My Wife
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
42
C8
I Love You Mess
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
46
C2
Ibiza Pacha
Jockey : Cherbonnel D. •
Entraineur : Cherbonnel D.
50
C2
Idee De Bolero
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
6.7
C8
Idee Divine
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
7.6
C8
Idylle De Cahot
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
22
C2
Idylle De La Cote
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.2
C2
Igorine
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Laudren L.
17
C2
Ikita De Carsi
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Garcias D.
10
C8
Ilarita Mag
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
95
C8
Ile D'airou
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Hue Mlle O.
79
C8
Ilha Grande
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
3.1
C8
Iliade D'urzy
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
54
C2
Iliade Mencourt
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
69
C2
Image De Flam
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
49
C8
Imagine D'atout
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
6.8
C2
Imperiale Jiel
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
47
C8
Improve Julry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
35
C8
Inastie Danica
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
8.9
C8
Indiana Beach
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
15
C8
Ines Orange
Jockey : Planchenault Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Bezvoet Y.j.
8.6
C2
Ines Turgot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
9.7
C2
Inestelle
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Tessandier A.
58
C8
Inoa De Somoza
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
10
C2
Invincible Queen
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
3.1
C2
Irma Babel
Jockey : Vercruysse P. •
Entraineur : Hallais Y.
139
C2
Ironie Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
153
C2
Isis De La Ferme
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
5.2
C8
Isis Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
40
C8
Island Clemaxelle
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Groussard L.
63
C1
Jade De Corday
Jockey : Desmottes A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
23
C1
Java De Fael
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
17
C1
Jina De L'ormerie
Jockey : Barassin A. A. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.a.
33
C1
Jocosa
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.8
C1
Johanite
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
43
C1
Jolie Agatha
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
40
C1
Jolie Nana
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Swita L.
6.6
C1
Jolly Star Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
25
C1
Joyce Beauty
Jockey : Dubois J. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
49
C1
Joyce Des Granges
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
124
C1
Judith Reine
Jockey : Belloche P. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
7.6
C1
Just Love You
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.2
C6
Ajrad Athbah (Ar) (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
5.6
C7
Al Mirage (Ar) (Qat)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
11
C1
Alcaraz
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.6
C5
Anaz (Gb)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
7.9
C3
Anfrati (Ire)
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
12
C1
Arcos Vancouver
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
5.2
C3
Ascension Directe
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
3.3
C4
Augustine
Jockey : Flandrin B. •
Entraineur : Chenu D.
19
C6
Ayyan (Ar)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
13
C4
Bastille Forlonge
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
7.5
C8
Calife De Paulhac (Aa)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
2.6
C6
Casbar Cyrano (Ar)
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
33
C4
Cheeky Traou Land
Jockey : Champier G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
5.6
C8
Chipie Blue (Ac)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Courtade Mlle C.
21
C1
Cortez Bank (Gb)
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
10
C7
Dalila Star (Ar)
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
9.2
C2
Dizzy
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
8.8
C3
El Ingrato
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
30
C2
Enchantment
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
16
C6
Fleur Du Soleil (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
8.6
C5
Gagnesiry
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
5.7
C1
George Afleet
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Leon Penate E.
60
C2
Gofast
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
9.3
C8
Goodluck Pontadour (Ac)
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
54
C8
Google Pontadour (Ac)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
23
C8
Goudurisk Lauteix (Aa)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : De Lauriere T.
9.7
C8
Heure D'hiver (Aa)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
4.9
C1
Hilton Chop
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
51
C8
Hopeful Ly (Ac)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
23
C7
Ichan De Bozouls (Ar)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
19
C6
Idylik El Alhem (Ar)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Bernard Mme J. F.
3.6
C7
Ilaine Du Croate (Ar)
Jockey : Hobart B. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
30
C4
Incognito
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nicot Mlle C.
7.5
C6
Ioury (Ar)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
44
C7
Isis De Linsou (Ar)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Mathijs Y.
10
C6
Izadi Star (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
10
C4
Izakaya
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
9.7
C6
Izmir De Carrere (Ar)
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
19
C1
Johnny Dancer
Jockey : Plateaux J. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
40
C1
Joli Sun Ska
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
49
C5
Kalaos (Ire)
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
4.9
C3
Karmoutcho
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
14
C6
Kawthar (Ar)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
16
C2
Khelle Tartare
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
72
C3
La Catella
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Bonin (S) C.
14
C4
La Fille De Berlin
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
6.5
C4
La Miss
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Duboisse P.
7.1
C7
Lammeh Essalem Tun (Ar)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
40
C3
Lauenen
Jockey : Le Quilleuc S. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
22
C1
Libertin Gris
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
16
C3
Ma Petite Toscane
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Aon Picardo R.
5.9
C4
Magic Why
Jockey : Fayos Martin B. •
Entraineur : Lopez A.
10
C6
Mamina (Ar)
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
46
C7
Mandona (Ar)
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
37
C2
Maresia
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
52
C3
Midnight Shine
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Audoy Mlle S.
16
C2
Miss Violetta
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5.6
C8
Mossky (Ac)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Tolaini C.
7.4
C1
Moutarde
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
4.6
C3
Not A Lady
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Sanchez F.
16
C5
O Gre Des Saisons
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
16
C3
Ocamonte (Ire)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
9.1
C8
Petite Robe Noire (Aa)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
34
C4
Press Officer
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
6.3
C5
Quartzdargent
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3.6
C7
Rivoltair (Ar)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
5.4
C3
Sally Jane (Ger)
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
13
C6
Saraa Du Loup (Ar)
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
4.6
C6
Sarabi (Ar)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
23
C5
Sardasht
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
6.5
C1
Savio
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
16
C7
Sha'alan (Ar)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Fourcy T.
6.1
C3
Shamdor (Gb)
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Soulie G.
87
C2
Six Different Ways
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
4
C1
Square Capitan (Gb)
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Seguin F.
9.9
C5
Super Cute (Ire)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
5.4
C3
Swiss Bank (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
10
C7
Taqdeer (Ar)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
2.4
C2
Vikidia
Jockey : Grosjean J. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
32
C4
Wailea Nights (Ire)
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Aon Picardo R.
24
C2
Winema
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
3.1
C8
Wonder Chop (Ac)
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.5
C2
Zoffwaltz
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Morisson D.
12
J'ai déjà un compte.