Les partants PMU du 17/11/2021
Cote
- Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:35
C5
Al Ula
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
16
C4
Aliyahjonh
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
31
C1
Allez Henri (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
28
C1
Amazonya
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
57
C3
American Master
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Lenglart Mlle L.
31
C7
Amilcar (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
8.7
C8
Amirvann
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
14
C7
Ammobaby
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
22
C9
Analeon
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
16
C5
Anatiya
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
5.5
C3
Ares Black
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Morel J.
7.4
C3
Assimina
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Carayon J.
4.3
C6
Auzebosc
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
25
C3
Avec Mention
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
11
C4
Awl Rite Bloom (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.3
C8
Baden Rocks
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.6
C8
Barc
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Smaga D.
10
C2
Bel Ouest
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
18
C1
Bid Adieu (Ire)
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
41
C4
Blu Metal Jacket (Ity)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
14
C4
Blue Dream
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
12
C8
Blue Horizon
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
28
C9
Blue One
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
10
C3
Blue Princess
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Ricoce Jp.
95
C1
Breath Of Fire
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
25
C9
Bunook (Gb)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Bigot P.
34
C1
By My Side (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
9.1
C1
Checkpoint Charlie (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
10
C9
Combat Des Trente
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
7.8
C6
Coral Boy
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
4.9
C4
Cotai Hero (Ire)
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
10
C3
Crocy
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
13
C9
Dance The Blues
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Beetens W.
9
C8
Darenndi
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : De Royer Dupre A.
10
C9
Delsheer
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
14
C8
Dojo
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
10
C3
Dream In Normandy (Ire)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
14
C9
Elyt Of Gold
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
16
C7
Emiliano Zapata (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Zahariev E.
48
C3
Espoir Parfait
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Massoubre P. Y.
45
C5
Fayathaan (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
13
C7
French Conte
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Mader Mme E.
36
C5
Galop Chop
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
32
C1
Gentiana Bella
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
18
C6
Here Comes Summer
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fey Mlle C.
7.3
C6
Honor And Pleasure (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
9.3
C8
Hot Speed
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
23
C1
Ineedaleader (Ire)
Jockey : Barille Y. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
40
C2
Invincible Sea
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.1
C8
Janajka
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guillochon J. L.
42
C2
Jarite Fleury
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Soudan Mlle J.
31
C2
Joliemomeduhouley
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
88
C6
Juilley
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
10
C8
Just Light
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
34
C4
Juste Bere
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
7.6
C9
Juste Like
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
20
C6
Kailyn (Ger)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
14
C8
Kayrat (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Belvisi Fx.
65
C9
Kissing Light
Jockey : Peslier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
16
C5
Kolka (Gb)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
12
C2
L'avvocato
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
1.9
C6
La Javanaise
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
8.3
C8
Le Hoyo
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
12
C3
Libre
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
84
C8
Local Whisky (Ire)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
17
C2
Lorenzo De Medici
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
4.9
C1
Magical Forest (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
19
C2
Marrante
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
64
C6
Marshall Lessing
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
52
C3
Masterpower
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
6.3
C6
Miss Springsteen
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Lux J.
41
C1
Monsieur Xoo (Gb)
Jockey : Benoist G. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
9
C8
Mont Steele
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
11
C9
Moputo
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
18
C6
Never Come Back
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
27
C8
Nightdance Man (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
45
C5
Oasis Cove
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
14
C2
Onaria
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7.8
C9
Oser (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
11
C5
Pedro The Best
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
21
C4
Perfect Colour (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
4.5
C1
Piet
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
16
C5
Pile Ou Face
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
6.2
C8
Piriac
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
7.1
C1
Plain Beau (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
23
C9
Plateado
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
21
C4
Pretty Persuasive
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
67
C9
Puff Dakota
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
23
C3
Puntarelle
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
14
C6
Raja Luna
Jockey : Michel Mlle Mic. •
Entraineur : Spanu A.
24
C6
Rajastare
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
15
C6
Rannan
Jockey : Baron T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
51
C3
Rebel Queen
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
7.7
C4
Red Crazy
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
4.1
C7
Rock Blanc
Jockey : Peslier O. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
2.3
C6
Ruudje
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
19
C1
Saam
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gouyette (S) S.
5.8
C3
Sahar (Ire)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Piednoel J.
25
C1
Saint Nicolas
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
10
C1
Santa Zoo
Jockey : Poggionovo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
16
C5
Scarface
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
11
C5
Schooner Ridge (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
5
C6
Sea Wings (Gb)
Jockey : Cheminaud V. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
18
C2
Sibuyu
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
28
C7
Silver Quartz (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.2
C4
Sleepy Suzy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
11
C3
Sowgay
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
29
C3
Spritz Orange
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Lefeuvre (S) A.
24
C6
Ta Vie En Rose
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
9.5
C4
Till We Die
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
72
C5
Tour Odeon
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
5.1
C8
Varijoun
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Alonso Pena C.
13
C9
Voila Pourquoi
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
4.3
C2
Wandana
Jockey : Oger Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
38
C7
We Ride The World (Ire)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
6.4
C1
Wilantos (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
5.3
C3
Winner Dream
Jockey : Bon G. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
27
C2
Winter's Magic
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
21
C7
Winwood (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
9.3
C4
Ye Gud Thing (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
28
C9
Youleas Tep
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Haigh Mlle V.
15
C7
Zerostress (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
11
J'ai déjà un compte.