Les course de la réunion 12 19/11/2021 à USA-DAYTON RACEWAY
22:00
R12 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8108 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rubber Neckin'
4a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - H4
- JON ANDERSON
4a 4a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Still On Gap
2a
3
Justified Victory
4a 0a 0a 2a 4a
Ammon Hershberger - 1600
m - F3
- AMMON HERSHBERGER
4a 0a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Telling The Story
2a 0a 3a 2a 2a
5
Desert Storm As
3a 2a 3a 3a 0a
6
Swartz Bros Susie
0a (20) 0a 0a
7
Doctor Olive
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
8
Kissn Kitty
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
9
Vel Jesse
0a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - H3
- LARRY KING
0a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:22
R12 C2
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Madelines Craycray
0a 5a 0a 5a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - F5
- MERVIN SCHMUCKER
0a 5a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Satdnite Jukebox
0a 0a 5a 4a 3a
3
Dancing Lisa
0a 0a 0a (20) 2a 0a
Tony Hall - 1600
m - F7
- PHILIPPE BELANGER
0a 0a 0a (20) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Rock My World Tl
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Cameron Mccown - 1600
m - F4
- KENNETH HURST
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Dp Spookytooth
4a 3a 1a 3a 1a
6
Cenalta Diamond
1a 1a 0a 3a 0a
7
Narcian Jewel
5a 2a 0a 4a 4a
8
Chicago Sky
5a 0a 0a 0p 1p
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - F6
- MICHAEL ARNOLD
5a 0a 0a 0p 1p
Gains : 0 €
22:44
R12 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8558 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:44
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Riverdancing Diva
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - F7
- MERVIN SCHMUCKER
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Dontyousayit
4a 0a 2a 0a 0a
3
Coconut Kate
0a (20) 1a 4a 1a 3a
4
Lil' Jess
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
Austin Hanners - 1600
m - H4
- STEVE BRANNAN
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Frontloader
2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
6
Sm Count On Me
0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
7
Heres Devotion
3a (20) 2a 1a 4a 1a
8
Forever Jesse
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Shawn Barker II - 1600
m - H5
- DEBORAH SWARTZ
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:06
R12 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9909 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lightning Frenzy
0a 0a 0a 1a 0a
2
Knotty Pine
0a 0a 1a
3
Horse Fly
0a 0a 3a 3a 0a
4
Pc's Cruiser
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
5
Enchanting Miss
2a 0a 4a 0a 0a
6
Talk At Me Turbo
3a 1a 2a 2a 2a
7
Stormfield
1a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Chris Page - 1600
m - H3
- JOHN RYAN MELSHEIMER
1a 0a 0a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Trumpeter Swan
1a 1a 3a 3a 3a
9
Saintfrances Irene
4a 0a 4a 3a 2a
10
Rain Miss
3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 2a
Shawn Barker II - 1600
m - F4
- ROGER HUGHES JR.
3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
23:28
R12 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
14864 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Screamin Demon
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a
2
American Empress N
2a 0a 4a 3a 0a
3
Mo Mo
0a 1a 0a 1a 1a
4
Rocky Ground
1a 5a 0a 3a 3a
5
Voluptuous
0a 4a 3a 0a 3a
6
Suddenly Royal
0a 2a 0a 2a 2p
23:50
R12 C6
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
16666 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I M Mccited
0a 2a 1a 3a 2a
2
Slymar's Dragon
0a 1a 3a 3a 0a
3
Disaronno Hill
2a 3a 1a 1a 0a
Brett Miller - 1600
m - F3
- VIRGIL MORGAN JR
2a 3a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Tiny Bit Of Sky
4a 4a 4a 1a 4a
Jason Beattie - 1600
m - F4
- BOBBIE JO BREWER
4a 4a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Harper
4a 2a 1a 0a 0a
6
Mcmarkle Sparkle
3a 0a 2a 4a 0a
7
D Gs Elsa
1a 3a 2a 5a 0a
8
Newsday
2a 4a 0a 2a 3a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - F6
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
2a 4a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:12
R12 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9909 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:12
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Velvet Joy
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - F4
- ROBERT WERNER
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Amy L
5a 0a 3a 2a 0a
3
Forever Rexanne
0a 3a 3a 5a 2a
4
Island By Thebeach
0a 1a 0a 3a 3a
5
Blissfull Shore
0a 1a 1a 0a 3a
Brady Galliers - 1600
m - H3
- HENRY GRABER JR.
0a 1a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Rose Run Warner
4a 3a 4a 0a 0a
7
Dcrockinmoondancer
0a (20) 3a 0a 3a 4a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H3
- BOBBY CARTER
0a (20) 3a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Mr Parklane Paige
0a 1a 0a
9
Rave Reviews
0a 0a 0a 3a 3a
00:34
R12 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
14864 €
Terrain :
IN LAST 4 STARTS AE:|CLAIMING
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:34
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Velocity Lady
1a 0a 3a 0a 0a
2
Anthem
0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - F4
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
0a 0a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
I Choose You
4a 0a 1a 1a 3a
4
Liberty Rose N
2a 0a 1a 1a 0a
5
Stay Gold
3a 0a 0a 2a 0a
6
Straightontherocks
3a 3a 1a 0a 2a
7
Always Be Lucy
3a 1a 2a 4a 1a
00:56
R12 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
16216 €
Terrain :
& GELDINGS N/W 10 PM RACES|OR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rainbow Design
2a 1a 1a 0a 3a
2
Rock Solid Image
0a 5a 1a 0a (20) 0a
Trevor Smith - 1600
m - H5
- MICHELLE FINN
0a 5a 1a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Always On The Hunt
1a 0a 2a 3a 1a
Kayne Kauffman - 1600
m - M4
- PHILIPPE BELANGER
1a 0a 2a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Vel Charlie
4a 1a 5a 4a 0a
5
Mingo Joel
3a 3a 1a 1a 1a
6
Fg's Mondu Packrat
2a 2a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Jeremy Smith - 1600
m - H4
- JOE SEEKMAN
2a 2a (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Play The Ponies
3a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H4
- MICHAEL HITCHCOCK
3a 2a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Rg's Tracer
4a 4a 0a 2p 0p
9
Trump's Wall
0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
10
Social Theories
1a 1a 1a 1a 0a
01:18
R12 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
12162 €
Terrain :
& GELDINGS N/W 6 PM RACES OR|$
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:18
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Yankee Sparkle
3a 0a 0a (20) 2a 0a
Josh Sutton - 1600
m - H3
- MERVIN SCHMUCKER
3a 0a 0a (20) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Sectionlineronnie
0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
Mitchell Cushing - 1600
m - H4
- STEVE BAUDER
0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Brighter Days
4a 0a 1a 4a 0a
4
Hypnotic Dan
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
Brett Miller - 1600
m - H5
- WILLIAM MILLER II
0a 0a 3a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Fishin For Apples
0a 0a 5a 4a 1a
6
Neyreit
0a 0a 1a 3a 2a
7
Hear The Roar
0a 4a 2a 5a 0a
8
Mr Bad Rock
0a 4a 1a 0a 4a
01:40
R12 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
12162 €
Terrain :
RACES AT EXT. MEETS AE: N/W|$4
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Big Bad Brenda
3a 0a 2a 0a 0a
2
Rainy Day Chic
2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
3
Odds On Carly
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Brett Miller - 1600
m - F3
- VIRGIL MORGAN JR
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
One Fine Andi
2a 0a 2a 4a 0a
5
Martha Max
2a 0a 0a 3a 0p
6
Odds On Buckeyes
0a 3a 3a 1a 2a
7
Rockin The Blues
0a 4a 2a 0a 1a
8
Jennas Tonic
4a 0a 0a 4a 3a
9
Tally Two
0a 2a 0a 3a 1a
J'ai déjà un compte.