Les course de la réunion 5 26/11/2021 à HOL-WOLVEGA
15:30
R5 C1
Prix Beijk Catering
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Keizer P Boko
Da Da 3a 3a
2
Kayla Kingsdeep
6a 6a 5a 5a 1a (20) 4a 5a 6a
PEGRAM MME L. D. - 2100
m - F4
- BOSSCHA A.W.
6a 6a 5a 5a 1a (20) 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 0 €
3
Jewel Armstrong
Da Da 8a 4a 8a Da Da (20) Da Da 1a 3a 8a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da Da 8a 4a 8a Da Da (20) Da Da 1a 3a 8a
Gains : 1175 €
4
Lovely Arctic
4a 6a 5a 4a 2a 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 7a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F3
- CAROLINE AALBERS
4a 6a 5a 4a 2a 3a 5a Da 3a 5a 7a
Gains : 0 €
5
Isotope D'am
Da 1a 4a
6
Indra
9a 1a 2a Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F3
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
9a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Zagara Wise As
Da Da 4a 1a Da 7a 3a Da 3a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - F6
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
Da Da 4a 1a Da 7a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
True Blue
Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - F3
- PATRICK DE HAAN
Da 2a 1a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
9
Jade Beuckenswijk
5a 5a 4a Da 4a Da Da 2a 1a Da Da 2a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F5
- Frans van der Blonk
5a 5a 4a Da 4a Da Da 2a 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 0 €
15:55
R5 C2
Prix Isa Security
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Klewerok
8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da
SOETEN A. R. J. - 2100
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - D4
8a Da Da Da 7a Da Da 7a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Kaily Stardust
4a Da (20) Da Da Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F4
- HENK HAMMING
4a Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Take Off
Da 8a 7a (20) 4a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - H5
- MOLLEMA A.J. - D4
Da 8a 7a (20) 4a
Gains : 200 €
5
Sj's Bajaro
2a Da
6
Juist Well
Da 3a 5a (20) 11a (19) 3a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
Da 3a 5a (20) 11a (19) 3a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Izakaya
6a Da 2a 2a Da 9a Da 4a 6a Da 3a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F3
- Jan Henk Janssen
6a Da 2a 2a Da 9a Da 4a 6a Da 3a
Gains : 360 €
8
Lois Lane
3a 2a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
3a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Hennessey
7a 4a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 4a Da Da (20) 6a
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - H4
- Jan Henk Janssen
7a 4a Da Da 1a Da Da 4a 4a Da Da (20) 6a
Gains : 730 €
10
Granite De Tillard
Da Da 6a 6a Da Da (20) 7a Da Da Da Da Da
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
Da Da 6a 6a Da Da (20) 7a Da Da Da Da Da
Gains : 840 €
16:20
R5 C3
Prix Zeturf.nl
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
16:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Impressive Boko
Da 6a 5a Da 6a Da 1a 1a (19) Da Da Da Da
TESSELAAR D.P. - 2100
m - F6
- TESSELAAR D.
Da 6a 5a Da 6a Da 1a 1a (19) Da Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Jumilla
7a 3a 6a 4a 5a Da 5a Da 3a 3a 3a 4a
HETTELING JR C. - 2100
m - F5
- Cees Hetteling jr.
7a 3a 6a 4a 5a Da 5a Da 3a 3a 3a 4a
Gains : 2895 €
3
Kesper
2a 10a 1a 1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5
KORSMAN Mai. E. - 2100
m - H4
- TESSELAAR D.
2a 10a 1a 1a (20) 6a 1a 1a Da 4a Da 2a 5
Gains : 1800 €
4
Joey Junior
3a 2a 4a 6a 5a 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 1a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H5
- Sinie de Glee
3a 2a 4a 6a 5a 2a 4a 5a 3a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Kanona
5a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a Da Da 2a 4a 5a 3a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F4
- HENK HAMMING
5a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a Da Da 2a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 4150 €
6
Jip Star N
5a 3a 1a 3a (20) 1a 2a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DP
5a 3a 1a 3a (20) 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jor Di Grou
6a 7a 5a 7a 4a 7a 4a 1a 3a 7a 3a 6a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - H5
- DE WREDE A.
6a 7a 5a 7a 4a 7a 4a 1a 3a 7a 3a 6a
Gains : 0 €
8
Ken Bull
2a 5a 4a 7a 5a 2a 3a 4a 1a 5a Da 3a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - M4
- KAMMINGA C.
2a 5a 4a 7a 5a 2a 3a 4a 1a 5a Da 3a
Gains : 6955 €
9
Karina Alki
6a 2a 6a Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - F4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
6a 2a 6a Da 2a 2a 2a Da 2a (20) Da 1a Da
Gains : 500 €
16:45
R5 C4
Jonkerprijs M
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
10500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
16:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
3
Mercedes Star
Da 5a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 1609
m - M2
- BOSSCHA A.W.
Da 5a
Gains : 240 €
4
Marco's Wish
Da 5a
5
Majestic
7a 5a 5a 4a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 1609
m - H2
- MOLLEMA A.J.
7a 5a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 1760 €
6
Magnum De L'iton
Da 6a 4a
7
Montoya Transs R
4a Da 3a Da 4a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1609
m - M2
- Bas Crebas
4a Da 3a Da 4a
Gains : 360 €
8
Maikel W
Da
17:14
R5 C5
Jj Turf Elite Cup
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Iron Vivant
7a 6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a 1m Da Da 2a 3a
PALING MME Dai. - 2100
m - H9
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DA
7a 6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a 1m Da Da 2a 3a
Gains : 110413 €
2
Hasta La Vista
3a 5a 3a Da 6a 5a 5a 1a 4a 4a Da 6a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - H7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 5a 3a Da 6a 5a 5a 1a 4a 4a Da 6a
Gains : 33190 €
3
Jank Summerland
2a 3a 1a 3a 4a Da Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M5
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
2a 3a 1a 3a 4a Da Da 4a 2a 1a 2a 3a
Gains : 42995 €
4
Hindy Heikant
6a Dm 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 1a 0a 1a 2a 1a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - F7
- GRIFT H.
6a Dm 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 1a 0a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 56121 €
5
Ahura Mazda Font
1a 3a 4a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a 2a (20) 1a 2a 1a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - F5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - D4
1a 3a 4a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a 2a (20) 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 55540 €
6
Gold Cap Br
3a 3a 2a 8a 2a 2a 3a 1a 7a 1a Da (20) 4a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - M4
- KAMMINGA C.
3a 3a 2a 8a 2a 2a 3a 1a 7a 1a Da (20) 4a
Gains : 60018 €
7
Jason Dragon
5a 1a 4a 6a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a
ARICKX M. - 2100
m - H5
- ERWIN BOT
5a 1a 4a 6a 1a 1a 5a 2a 3a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 72516 €
8
Banker Transs R
3a 5a 5a 6a 6a Aa 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a
BAKKER A. - 2100
m - H13
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
3a 5a 5a 6a 6a Aa 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 111957 €
9
Colonel
9a 2a 2a 2a 0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H9
- GRIFT H. - D4
9a 2a 2a 2a 0a 5a 8a 8a 6a Da Da 1a
Gains : 577380 €
17:49
R5 C6
Alkmaar Xxl Trophy I
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:49
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Karin
5a 8a 2a 4a Da 6a Da 4a 3a 6a 6a 5a
DE VRIES MME S. - 2100
m - F4
- CEES HETTELING
5a 8a 2a 4a Da 6a Da 4a 3a 6a 6a 5a
Gains : 555 €
2
Koraal D
3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da 6a 3a 5a
VAN DER WAL J. - 2100
m - F4
- Huug van Dijk
3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da 6a 3a 5a
Gains : 2080 €
3
Havana Norg
8a 9a 4a 6a 4a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F4
- CAROLINE AALBERS
8a 9a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Haiti De Bertrange
5a 2a Aa 5a 2a 7a
VAN HUISSTEDE G. - 2100
m - F4
- Guido van Huisstede
5a 2a Aa 5a 2a 7a
Gains : 0 €
5
Lest Best Well
Da Da 3a 6a 2a Da 2a 4a 2a Da 4a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2100
m - F3
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
Da Da 3a 6a 2a Da 2a 4a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 1115 €
6
Levi Europoort
4a 4a 4a 6a 10a 5a 4a Da
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - F3
- BRYAN VADER
4a 4a 4a 6a 10a 5a 4a Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Kairouan
8a 6a 8a 7a 4a 7a 5a 3a 6a 9a 6a 6a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk
8a 6a 8a 7a 4a 7a 5a 3a 6a 9a 6a 6a
Gains : 0 €
8
Lotte Lobell
1a 5a 3a Da 3a 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F3
- Hugo Langeweg jr.
1a 5a 3a Da 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Times Hr
9a 9a Da 7a 2a 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a Da 5a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - F6
- KAMMINGA C.
9a 9a Da 7a 2a 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a Da 5a
Gains : 1160 €
10
Kychia Rensuma
7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a 5a 4a 6a 4a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - D4
7a 3a 5a Da 1a 8a 5a 8a 5a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 0 €
11
Kiss Of Fire
1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F4
- JOHN VAN NIEROP - DA
1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da (20) Da Da
Gains : 0 €
12
Jort
3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 10a 2a 1a 4a Da
STRAVER Jac. - 2100
m - H5
- ROB VAN TOOR
3a 2a 4a Da 5a 2a 2a 10a 2a 1a 4a Da
Gains : 0 €
13
Kees Bianco
7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 8a 5a 5a 6a 1a 3a 8a
RUITER-BAAS MME Jol. - 2100
m - F4
- Jolanda Ruiter-Baas - D4
7a 6a 6a 3a 5a 8a 5a 5a 6a 1a 3a 8a
Gains : 0 €
18:25
R5 C7
Alkmaar Xxl Trophy Ii
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Joep Swagerman
3a 4a 1a 10a 7a 1a 2a 6a 6a 5a 7a 13a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - H5
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 4a 1a 10a 7a 1a 2a 6a 6a 5a 7a 13a
Gains : 0 €
2
Juliette
2a 3a 10a Da 2a 3a 9a 5a 3a (20) 5a 5a 6
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
2a 3a 10a Da 2a 3a 9a 5a 3a (20) 5a 5a 6
Gains : 2680 €
3
Happy Charisma
7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a (20) Da Da 1a
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - F7
- Theo de Mol
7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a (20) Da Da 1a
Gains : 4195 €
4
Jewel Starlake
6a 3a 3a 6a 7a 5a 11a 3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DP
6a 3a 3a 6a 7a 5a 11a 3a 1a 5a 2a (20) 7
Gains : 3400 €
5
Inflation
5a Da Da 1a Da 4a 9a Aa 5a 2a 4a 2a
DE VRIES L. - 2100
m - H6
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - DP
5a Da Da 1a Da 4a 9a Aa 5a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 4540 €
6
Velten Valerie
Da 2a 5a (20) 5a 4a 3a 4a 6a 3a (19) 2a
EBBINGE R. - 2100
m - F6
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
Da 2a 5a (20) 5a 4a 3a 4a 6a 3a (19) 2a
Gains : 7451 €
7
Kaboom
2a 4a 2a 4a 5a 3a Aa 5a Da 5a 3a 2a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
2a 4a 2a 4a 5a 3a Aa 5a Da 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 1570 €
8
Eye Catcher C
1a 1a Da Da Da 5a Da 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 2100
m - H5
- SCHOONHOVEN S.
1a 1a Da Da Da 5a Da 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 8100 €
9
Fullrich V Assum
6a 4a 9a 5a 7a 2a 6a 6a 5a 8a 3a 10a
SPRENGERS MME Nat. - 2100
m - F9
- Natasja Sprengers
6a 4a 9a 5a 7a 2a 6a 6a 5a 8a 3a 10a
Gains : 9185 €
10
Kattuso Boko
Da 1a Da 4a (20) 5a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 4a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - H4
- Hugo Langeweg jr. - DA
Da 1a Da 4a (20) 5a 6a 1a 3a (19) 8a 4a
Gains : 1656 €
18:50
R5 C8
Jofferprijs M
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
10500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
18:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
2
Maverick
2a
3
Miss Effect
6a 3a
4
Madagascar Boko
6a 6a
5
6
Meghan Flevo
2a 3a
7
Miss Lynx
6a 5a
8
Mireije Charisma
6a 4a 5a
DEN DUBBELDEN D. - 1609
m - F2
- DEN DUBBELDEN D.
6a 4a 5a
Gains : 0 €
19:15
R5 C9
Alkmaar Xxl Trophy Iii
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ipson Boko
4a 7a 4a 3a 2a 7a (20) 6a Da 7a 3a 6a Da
SCHNEIDER D. - 2100
m - H6
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
4a 7a 4a 3a 2a 7a (20) 6a Da 7a 3a 6a Da
Gains : 7005 €
2
Kiss Flevo Rhythm
6a 8a 4a 1a 5a Da 1a Da 1a 6a Da (20) Da
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - F4
- KAMMINGA C.
6a 8a 4a 1a 5a Da 1a Da 1a 6a Da (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Ivar Charisma
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a 3a 7a 6a 6a
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2100
m - H6
- Cees Olsthoorn
2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a 3a 7a 6a 6a
Gains : 0 €
4
Kommaar Well
5a 4a 2a 6a 6a 4a Da Da 1a 2a 2a 3a
WESTENBRINK J. - 2100
m - F4
- Toon Wilderbeek
5a 4a 2a 6a 6a 4a Da Da 1a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 4925 €
5
Jonne Cavallo
2a 4a 9a 2a 3a 1a 1a Da Da 7a 4a 9a
TIMMER MME K. - 2100
m - F5
- KRISTA TIMMER
2a 4a 9a 2a 3a 1a 1a Da Da 7a 4a 9a
Gains : 3155 €
6
Cassidy Byd
4a 6a 5a
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - M5
- CAROLINE AALBERS - D4
4a 6a 5a
Gains : 0 €
7
Jack Baldwin
3a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a Da 3a 2a 1a 2a Da
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - H5
- Bas Crebas
3a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a Da 3a 2a 1a 2a Da
Gains : 5800 €
8
Kissmequick
1a 4a 3a 2a Aa (20) 2a Aa Da 4a Da 4a 3a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F7
- Jack Mollema - D4
1a 4a 3a 2a Aa (20) 2a Aa Da 4a Da 4a 3a
Gains : 6890 €
9
Fip Junior
3a 1a 6a 2a 1a 1a 1a 4a Da 4a 5a Da
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - M9
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 1a 6a 2a 1a 1a 1a 4a Da 4a 5a Da
Gains : 6190 €
10
Jannie Van Tim
5a Da 1a 1a 4a 6a 12a 3a 3a 7a Da 7a
BOS Tho. - 2100
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
5a Da 1a 1a 4a 6a 12a 3a 3a 7a Da 7a
Gains : 9550 €
19:40
R5 C10
Prix Velite Du Goutier
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
19:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Happy D'andain
1a 1a 8a 8a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 3100
m - H4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
1a 1a 8a 8a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hell Cat
4a 3a 4a Da 6m 6m 7a (20) Da Da
OFFERINGA J. - 3100
m - H4
- JEROEN OFFERINGA
4a 3a 4a Da 6m 6m 7a (20) Da Da
Gains : 1410 €
3
Ideo Josselyn
1a 1a 3a Da Da 2a Da 2a
BAKKER R. - 3100
m - M3
- HAGOORT P.
1a 1a 3a Da Da 2a Da 2a
Gains : 2000 €
4
Frederique Norg
Da Da 4a 10a 1a 5a (20) 6a Da 3a 3a 3a 2
AALBERS MME C. - 3100
m - F6
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da Da 4a 10a 1a 5a (20) 6a Da 3a 3a 3a 2
Gains : 0 €
5
Filly Witchy
3a 2a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 3a 3a 5a 8a 5a
JONGEJANS N. - 3100
m - F6
- HENK HAMMING
3a 2a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 3a 3a 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 4544 €
6
Gadget Rapid
2a 5a Da Da Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a
EBBINGE R. - 3100
m - H5
- GRIFT H. - D4
2a 5a Da Da Da Da 3a 9a Da 6m (20) 5a 8a
Gains : 11080 €
7
Herio Josselyn
Da 5a 3a (20) 1a 3a 1a
BROUWER Mic. - 3100
m - H4
- HAGOORT P.
Da 5a 3a (20) 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 7080 €
8
El Greco
Da 2a 3a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 9a 8a Da
SCHOONHOVEN S. - 3100
m - H7
- HAUBER M. - D4
Da 2a 3a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 9a 8a Da
Gains : 7860 €
J'ai déjà un compte.