Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 27/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De La Clayette 13:58 • Trot monté • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Bethune 14:33 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Annick Dreux Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 13 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Beauvoir 15:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jacques De Vauloge Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Chenonceaux 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix Daniel Miette Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 13 - 16 - 4
    C8
    Prix Maurice Thevenon 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 13 - 6 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Manciet 18:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Tec Rail 10:50 • Haies • 3 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Sonneurs 11:20 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Hubert Hardy 11:50 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix V'la Parame 12:20 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Vallee De L'erdre 12:50 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jacques Remiat 13:23 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Doux Pretender 13:55 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Salon De Conde 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 16 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Petite Singerie 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Formentin 12:35 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Cabotiere 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Salon De Guise 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Rond Alicante 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Du Salon Violet 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 14 - 16
    C8
    Prix Du Rond Du Chene 15:32 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix De La Chambre Du Duc 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Bellino Ii 16:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 13
    C2
    Prix Du Cru De Limoux Anne De Joyeuse 17:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 3
    C3
    Prix Jean Et Robert Bordenave 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix Toulouse Fm 18:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 15
    C5
    Prix Du Cru Des Corbieres 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 12 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Prix Timoko 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix R. Cazeneuve 20:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 17 - 16 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Cru Des Cabardes 20:30 • Trot monté • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Nativo 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Numerosa 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Francisco Astaburuaga Ariztia 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Nico 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C5
    Prix Nacarado 21:12 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 9 - 15 - 1
    C6
    Prix Neron 21:38 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Haras De Chile Marcel Zarour Atanacio 22:05 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Natatorio 22:34 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C9
    Prix Ninquihue 23:02 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 17:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:49 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 19:18 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 19:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:14 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Central Park Stakes 20:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Discovery Stakes 21:14 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Long Island Stakes 21:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Aqueduct Turf Sprint Championship Stakes 22:13 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Excelling 2020 Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Countofmontecristo 2019 Stakes 05:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Distinctive Darci 2018 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Infantry 2017 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spalato 2016 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix El Padrino 2015 & 2014 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Speedy Cat 2013 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Better Than Ever 2012 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tuxedo Moon 2011 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Mexican Rose 2010 Stakes 10:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:35
  • C1
    Prix Tourism Wa Trophy 05:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mrs Mac's Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Series Final 07:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tabtouch Regional Championship Final: The Road To Ascot 08:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Japan Racing Association Trophy 09:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Crown Perth-Winterbottom Stakes 09:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:05
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 10:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Citizen Maiden Plate 11:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 4Racing Pinnacle Stakes 11:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix World Sports Betting Magnolia Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix World Sports Betting Merchants 12:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix World Sports Betting Dingaans 13:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Ipi Tombe Challenge 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Presents The Gauteng Summer Cup 14:35 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Racing Association Stayers 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix 4Racing Maiden Plate 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Fyraaringsmonté - Borjes I Tingsryd 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Breeders Course 3 Years Old - Bonuslopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Baroness Karsks Lopp - Stl Stoeliten, Final 16:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Final 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Konung Carl Xvi Gustafs Silverhast - Stl Gulddivisionen 17:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Final 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hall Of Fame - Stl Silverdivisionen, Final 17:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Gigant Neos Lopp - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Klass I, Final 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Wangen Cup 2021 - Guldklockan Forsokslopp 28 19:02 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DAYTON RACEWAY – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:22 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:44 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:06 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:34 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:18 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez