Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 28/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Nupsala 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Andre Michel 12:50 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Olry Roederer 13:23 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Fifrelet 13:58 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Georges Courtois 14:33 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jean Laumain Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 11 - 5 - 9 - 15
    C7
    Prix Morgex Pick 5 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix D'amiens Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Le Veinard 11:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Prix Jeannot Faizende 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Rotary Club Salon De Provence 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Louis Tournier 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 13:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Felix Guibert Dit "fanfan" 14:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Marcel Bernard 14:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C8
    Grand Prix De Salon De Provence 15:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix De Cassel 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Noir 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 13 - 10 - 3
    C3
    2Eme Prix Chicago Blues 17:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 1 - 13 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Mont Kemmel 17:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Mont Des Recollets 18:25 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Rouge 18:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Montagne De Watten 19:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 5 - 4 - 12
    C8
    Prix Du Mont De L'enclus 19:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 3 - 15 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix Fondation Claude Pompidou 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 18
    C2
    Prix Max Sicard - 17Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi 18:10 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet 18:40 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 14
    C5
    Prix Jean Etchepare 19:10 • Plat • 14 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 16
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Cugnaux 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Toulouse Fm 20:10 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix Ourour 20:40 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • JPN-TOKYO – 07:10
  • C12
    Prix The Japan Cup (G1) 07:40 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:15
  • C1
    Prix Chevalier Aluminium Engineering Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Chevalier Car Dealership Handicap 06:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Chevalier Construction Handicap 06:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Chevalier E & M Engineering Handicap 07:15 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Chevalier Environmental Engineering Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Chevalier Healthcare Investment Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix The Chevalier Cup (Handicap) 09:10 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix Chevalier Lifts & Escalators Handicap 09:40 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C9
    Prix Chevalier Property Development & Operations Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C10
    Prix Chevalier Property Investment Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 14 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-GERALDTON – 05:15
  • C1
    Prix Geraldton Party Hire Maiden 05:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Maiden 06:22 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 07:06 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gwn Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Geraldton Guardian Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Mount Augustus Tourist Park Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Bunbury Apartment Motel Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C8
    Prix Geraldton Toyota Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C9
    Prix Eye Spy Security Systems Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 12 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 8 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Jacques Et Dominik Cordeau (Gr A) 12:50 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jacques Et Dominik Cordeau (Gr B) 13:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Emmanuel Margouty 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Toque D'or 14:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Uros Girondin (Gr A) 14:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Uros Girondin (Gr B) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Intermede 15:50 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Talence 16:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LYON PARILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix D'alsace 12:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Cotentin (Gr A) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Devoluy 13:25 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Cotentin (Gr B) 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Beaufortin (Gr A) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Beaufortin (Gr B) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Philippe Bayard 15:25 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'oise 15:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 3
    C9
    Prix Du Doubs 16:25 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • CORDEMAIS – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'automne 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Pmu 13:40 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Services Minute - Point Pmu (Gr A) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Casaque (Gr B) 14:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu "le Chiquito" 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Eleveurs 15:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu "le Vignolet" (Gr A) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Paris Turf (Gr B) 16:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 11:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Mr 78 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.goldcircle.co.za Pinnacle Stakes 13:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Fm 87 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 78 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 78 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 73 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix E3 Bonus 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix P21 14:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Monté 14:31 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sleipner Bergsakers Manadstacke - Spartrappa 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bergsakers B-Tranarserie - K100 15:44 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 16:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie - Stofinal 16:48 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 17:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-LAUREL PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:54 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:53 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:51 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 17:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 18:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 19:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Autumn Days Stakes (Stakes) 20:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fall Highweight Handicap 21:14 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tepin Stakes 21:43 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:17 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:46 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:46 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:44 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-HAWTHORNE – 22:45
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:06 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:02 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:58 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez