Les course de la réunion 6 01/12/2021 à SWE-SOLVALLA
18:15
R6 C1
Prix De Paris
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jongleuse
0a 6a Qa
2
Aioli
3a 5a Da Da Qa
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - F2
- LINDER Fredrik
3a 5a Da Da Qa
Gains : 1466 €
3
Rocky Brodde
2a 3a Qa
LENNARTSSON Per - 1640
m - M2
- MEILINK Diederik
2a 3a Qa
Gains : 2714 €
4
5
Clementin
5a 8a 4a 3a Qa
KONTIO Jor. - 1640
m - F2
- LINDER Fredrik
5a 8a 4a 3a Qa
Gains : 4238 €
6
Coquaholy
3a 0a Qa
7
Cypress Point
0a 7a Qa
8
18:39
R6 C2
Prix De Lyon
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
18:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Minou Baven
6a 0a 4a 0a 5a
KONTIO Jor. - 2640
m - F6
- JANSSON Benny E
6a 0a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 38180 €
2
Harry Ruda
3a Qa (20) 3a 6a 0a
ERIKSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H9
- LANDIN Par
3a Qa (20) 3a 6a 0a
Gains : 43084 €
3
All Star
3a 5a Da 1a Da
ERIKSSON And. - 2660
m - H9
- NORMAN Peter G
3a 5a Da 1a Da
Gains : 106323 €
4
Minnestads Ecuador
2a 8a 3a 3a 3a
DAHLEN MME Reb. - 2660
m - H8
- PALMQVIST Dennis
2a 8a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 101818 €
5
Rally Hans
2a 3a 0a 4a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2660
m - H5
- LINDER Fredrik
2a 3a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 97571 €
6
Digital Dominance
3a 2a 6a 2a 2a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2660
m - H5
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
3a 2a 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 109085 €
7
Bison Spiro
4a 0a 5a 5a 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2660
m - H10
- RUNDQVIST Anna-Karin
4a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 112178 €
8
On The Dot
0a 0a 7a 0a 8a
CARLSSON Ste. S. - 2660
m - H14
- CARLSSON Sten S
0a 0a 7a 0a 8a
Gains : 85061 €
19:03
R6 C3
Prix De Marseille
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stand Up Starsix
3a 4a 6a 6a 3a
ANDERSSON Mat. - 2140
m - H4
- ANDERSSON Mats L
3a 4a 6a 6a 3a
Gains : 2247 €
2
Daydream Tyson
0a 7a 4a 0a 6a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H4
- JACOBSSON Patrik
0a 7a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 1658 €
3
Cheeky Doc
1a Da 7a 6a 7a
FROMELL Tom - 2140
m - H3
- HURTIG Malin
1a Da 7a 6a 7a
Gains : 2095 €
4
Dilemma
6a 7a 6a 6a Qa
POLLANEN Rau. - 2140
m - M3
- POLLANEN Rauno
6a 7a 6a 6a Qa
Gains : 2095 €
5
Hard Center
4a 5a Qa
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - H3
- LINDBERG Kristian
4a 5a Qa
Gains : 1666 €
6
C.c.cowboy
4a 5a Da 0a 6a
WENNEBRING Lar. - 2140
m - H4
- WENNEBRING Lars
4a 5a Da 0a 6a
Gains : 1933 €
7
Youmakeourday
3a 0a 7a 5a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H3
- ANDERSSON Mats L
3a 0a 7a 5a 0a
Gains : 2285 €
8
Innersniffen
1a Qa
9
Ann's Bip Noa Bell
0a Qa Qa Qa 0a
HAUGSTAD Ken. - 2140
m - F4
- SKOGH Hans-Ove
0a Qa Qa Qa 0a
Gains : 238 €
10
Bottnas Invit
5a 6a 6a Qa
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - H3
- NORMAN Peter G
5a 6a 6a Qa
Gains : 1904 €
19:27
R6 C4
Prix De Lille
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Justintime D.d.
2a 3a 3a Qa
NILSSON Sun. L. - 2140
m - F3
- NILSSON Sune L
2a 3a 3a Qa
Gains : 3761 €
2
Ocean Tooma
4a 7a 0a 7a 8a
FORSEN MME L. - 2140
m - F3
- FORSEN Lena
4a 7a 0a 7a 8a
Gains : 3476 €
3
Diamond Ice
3a 3a 4a 5a Da
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F4
- PERSSON Gun-Marie
3a 3a 4a 5a Da
Gains : 2714 €
4
Lady Dee
8a 1a Qa
5
Confirmed
0a 6a 7a 8a 7a
ANDERSSON Mat. - 2140
m - F3
- ANDERSSON Mats L
0a 6a 7a 8a 7a
Gains : 2523 €
6
Global Count Me In
8a 4a 2a Qa
7
Breaking Out
4a 4a 4a 0a Da
JANSSON Dic. S. - 2140
m - F6
- JANSSON Dick S
4a 4a 4a 0a Da
Gains : 3180 €
8
Spinderella
1a 3a 0a 0a Qa
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - F5
- NILSSON Karin
1a 3a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 3190 €
9
Hilda Avenue
5a 0a 1a Qa
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F3
- GOOP Bjorn
5a 0a 1a Qa
Gains : 3666 €
10
Miadel
5a 5a 0a 0a Da
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F3
- SJOSTROM Claes
5a 5a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 2476 €
19:51
R6 C5
Prix De Toulouse
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
14476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wilda Knight
5a 7a 2a 0a 0a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F3
- SJOSTROM Claes
5a 7a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 23561 €
2
Albacete
Da 3a Da 1a 1a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - H3
- BATH Svante
Da 3a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 25666 €
3
Crak Di Girifalco
1a 2a 1a 1a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - M3
- NURMOS Timo
1a 2a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 24187 €
4
Heart Jubb
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a
LONN Lin. - 2140
m - H3
- BROBERG Micael
0a 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 11952 €
5
Robertson
3a 1a 5a 2a 2a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H3
- GOOP Bjorn
3a 1a 5a 2a 2a
Gains : 23864 €
6
Gigolo La Marc
5a 6a 2a 2a 4a
TINTER MME Syb. - 2140
m - M3
- TINTER Sybille
5a 6a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 9226 €
7
So Far Away As
3a 0a 1a 0a 3a
HAUGSTAD Ken. - 2140
m - H3
- HAUGSTAD Kenneth
3a 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 19714 €
8
Fruit Costashorta
3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F3
- IVANOV Jevgeni
3a 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 12528 €
20:13
R6 C6
Prix De Nice
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:13
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ozzy's Melody
0a 3a 5a 0a 1a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - H4
- LINDEGREN Erik
0a 3a 5a 0a 1a
Gains : 23133 €
2
Lefty Gun
7a 0a 2a 4a 5a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - H4
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
7a 0a 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 17495 €
3
Habrik Am
2a 4a Da 3a 4a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - M4
- WALMANN Roger
2a 4a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 21333 €
4
First Love M.l.
6a 5a 0a 0a 3a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - M4
- PALM Fredrik
6a 5a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 27192 €
5
Viva La Vida Face
2a 5a 0a 1a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H4
- GOOP Bjorn
2a 5a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 26752 €
6
Wilson Knight
2a 5a 7a 2a 3a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - H4
- SJOSTROM Claes
2a 5a 7a 2a 3a
Gains : 25647 €
7
Sara K.m.e.
2a 1a 4a 2a Da
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Tomas
2a 1a 4a 2a Da
Gains : 28428 €
20:41
R6 C7
Prix De Bordeaux
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:41
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Saphir C.d.
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
EKSTAM Jen. - 1640
m - F6
- HANSEN Jenny
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 16624 €
2
Harlekin Sign
4a 4a 0a 7a 0a
AIKIO Kar. - 1640
m - H9
- FORS Annika
4a 4a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 22891 €
3
B.b.s.balou
5a 0a 5a 0a 3a
ASBLOM MME Eri. - 1640
m - H6
- ALSEN Olle
5a 0a 5a 0a 3a
Gains : 29504 €
4
Unity Millpond
3a 1a 0a 6a 2a
HOLMSTEDT Mat. - 1640
m - H7
- SVENSSON Erik
3a 1a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 23323 €
5
Galileo Journey
Dm 1a Qa Da Da
KOSKELA Jar. - 1640
m - H5
- JUSSILA Kai P
Dm 1a Qa Da Da
Gains : 32800 €
6
Haitkin Am
Da 1a 0a 0a 1a
OTTERSTROM Chr. - 1640
m - H4
- OTTERSTROM Christer
Da 1a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 25428 €
7
Profinitif
4a 3a 3a 2a 2a
SVEDIN Luk. - 1640
m - H7
- LINDBERG Kristian
4a 3a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 26874 €
8
Bat Marke
4a 0a 0a 5a 4a
BERNTSSON MME Chr. - 1640
m - H4
- SELIN Mikael
4a 0a 0a 5a 4a
Gains : 29761 €
9
Fille Am
4a 5a 5a 0a 0a
MARAIS M. - 1640
m - H6
- LARSSON Fredrik B
4a 5a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 29571 €
10
Kontur
2a 4a 1a 1a 1a
NYSTROM Chr. - 1640
m - H5
- PETTERSSON Tomas
2a 4a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 30685 €
11
Livi Memory
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
JACOBSSON Pat. - 1640
m - F7
- JACOBSSON Patrik
0a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 30564 €
12
Love Younathan
6a 0a 0m 0a 1a
ENGDAHL Tor. - 1640
m - H11
- ENGDAHL Torbjorn
6a 0a 0m 0a 1a
Gains : 27297 €
21:03
R6 C8
Prix De Nantes
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:03
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Forcebewithyou
0a 0a Qa Da Da
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H5
- ERICSSON Svante
0a 0a Qa Da Da
Gains : 4276 €
2
Nallebjorn Tooma
0a 0a 6a 5a 6a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H4
- IVANOV Jevgeni
0a 0a 6a 5a 6a
Gains : 4219 €
3
Herman Hazelaar
1a 2a 1a 1a 2a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2160
m - H3
- ASBERG Jenni H
1a 2a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 10076 €
4
Optimum Bankrobber
1a 2a 1a 0a 6a
HAUGSTAD Ken. - 2160
m - H4
- HAUGSTAD Kenneth
1a 2a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 11761 €
5
Lewicki Zon
3m 7a 3m 2m 0a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2160
m - H5
- LANDIN Suzanne
3m 7a 3m 2m 0a
Gains : 9780 €
6
Luca Vialli Boko
0a Da 6a 5a 0a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2160
m - H3
- ISING Jasmine
0a Da 6a 5a 0a
Gains : 13238 €
7
Campari
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
SCHON Mar. - 2160
m - H5
- SVENSSON Erik
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 12419 €
8
Pinterest
7a 3a Da 1a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - H4
- GOOP Bjorn
7a 3a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 13287 €
9
Il Capitano
6a 0a 7a 5a 4a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2160
m - H5
- HANSEN Jenny
6a 0a 7a 5a 4a
Gains : 11686 €
10
Teanie
2a 1a 4a 3a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H5
- SELIN Mikael
2a 1a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 12523 €
21:26
R6 C9
Prix De Strasbourg
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13381 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:26
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Pastorns Lady
2a 1a 7a 1a 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F7
- PARTANEN Juhani
2a 1a 7a 1a 6a
Gains : 59695 €
2
Heavenly May
5a 3a 0a 0a 5a
LONN Lin. - 2140
m - F5
- LONN Thomas
5a 3a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 48104 €
3
Gitte Silvakra
2a 2a 1a 2a 0a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2140
m - F6
- OLSSON Liselotte
2a 2a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 64247 €
4
Isa
5a 0a 5a 2a 1a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2140
m - F5
- LINDER Fredrik
5a 0a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 65609 €
5
Green Mamba
4a 5a Da Qa (20) 5a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - F7
- ISING Jasmine
4a 5a Da Qa (20) 5a
Gains : 63430 €
6
Digital Pro
2m 3m 0a 3m 7a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 2140
m - F5
- BERGSTROM Malin
2m 3m 0a 3m 7a
Gains : 59438 €
7
La Sassicaia
2a 1a 1a Da 2a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
2a 1a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 42285 €
8
Musett Af Djupmyra
2a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F5
- PETTERSSON Tomas
2a 4a (20) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 55095 €
9
Crashed Eggs
1a 0a 0a Da 4a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F4
- WALMANN Roger
1a 0a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 61038 €
10
Carry Cash
1a 1a Da 5a 4a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2140
m - F5
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
1a 1a Da 5a 4a
Gains : 56685 €
11
Klara Zonett
0a 0a 5a 5a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F5
- LARSSON Henrik
0a 0a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 39942 €
12
Helluva Am
1a 6a 0a 0a 2a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F4
- JOHANSSON Par P
1a 6a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 64085 €
21:51
R6 C10
Prix De Toulon
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
23810 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Twigs Honor
7a 1a 3a 0a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - H4
- GOOP Bjorn
7a 1a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 37180 €
2
Powerbank
1a 0a 1a 3a 2a
LENNARTSSON Per - 1640
m - H4
- SODERHOLM Lars-Ake
1a 0a 1a 3a 2a
Gains : 46928 €
3
S.g.sherman
8a 1a 7a 1a 0a
ERIKSSON And. - 1640
m - H5
- WALMANN Roger
8a 1a 7a 1a 0a
Gains : 35857 €
4
Your Dreamlove
2a 5a 2a 4a 4a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 1640
m - F5
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
2a 5a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 46323 €
5
Kimi Di Quattro
1a 6a 2a 3a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - H4
- SVEDBERG Markus B
1a 6a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 40571 €
6
Madame Af Djupmyra
1a 1a 0a Da 5a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - F6
- PETTERSSON Tomas
1a 1a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 43961 €
7
Holy Ground
3a 2a 4a 1a 0a
KONTIO Jor. - 1640
m - H4
- WALMANN Roger
3a 2a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 29142 €
8
Heloise Am
6a 3a 1a 5a 0a
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - F4
- WALMANN Roger
6a 3a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 43800 €
9
Casanova Majo
3a 4a 2a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Hans G
3a 4a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 37790 €
10
Bandit Frontline
1a 1a 3a 3a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H5
- GUSTAVSSON Jan
1a 1a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 26476 €
11
Mojo Express
2a 0a 2a 4a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - H4
- WALMANN Roger
2a 0a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 35919 €
12
Himalaya Sisu
6a 2a 0a 2a 0a
ADIELSSON Eri. - 1640
m - F4
- LINDBERG Kristian
6a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 41516 €
J'ai déjà un compte.