Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Poitiers Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 5 - 2 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Pavilly 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Serrigny 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Lezignan 15:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Chambly 16:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Maisons-Alfort Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 14 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Nort Sur Erdre 17:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Limeil Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Computaform Online Juvenile Plate 11:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Happy Festive Season Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 73 Divided Handicap 12:35 • Plat • 15 - 16 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Ra Tops Up Feature Race Stakes Fm 90 Divided Handicap 13:05 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Mr 90 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Betontab.co.za Classified Stakes 14:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 6 January Classified Sta 14:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Villeneuve Loubet 11:50 • Haies • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Andre Girard 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix Stodoun 12:50 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Pierre Thomas 13:25 • Haies • 10 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Iles De Lerins 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Iles De Porquerolles 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix De L'ile Rousse 15:17 • Haies • 13 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix Elie Picone 15:52 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Jean Nucera 16:27 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 13 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Perce-Neiges 17:02 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Lucien Et Marcel Cremieux 17:37 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Roi D'espagne 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Reine Jeanne 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Eclair 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Primeveres 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Reims -Premium. 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 15 - 1 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Eurotierce -Tf 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Zeturf -Tf 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 4 - 12 - 16
    C4
    Le Croise Laroche -Premium. 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Amiens - On Line. 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Cagnes Sur Mer - On Line. 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C7
    La Capelle - On Line. 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Abbeville 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:45
  • C3
    Prix Alfabeto 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Prix Andrezza 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 13 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix Argentum 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ajialito 21:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Atrapa Suenos 22:15 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Prix Antropologo 22:45 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 14 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix P21 18:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Monté 19:05 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hayden Hanovers Korsvensserie - K150 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez