Les course de la réunion 10 06/01/2022 à SPA-MANACOR
16:25
R10 C1
Premi Ali Rodney
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ipsilon Imperial
Da (21) Da 0a
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - M4
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO - DP
Da (21) Da 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Inoa Fr
3a Da 4a (21) 4a 6a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2050
m - F4
- FORTEZA RIERA JAIME
3a Da 4a (21) 4a 6a
Gains : 134 €
3
Infinit Iniesta
2a 3a (21) 2a 7a Da Da Da Da Da (20) 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - M4
- SEBASTIA CARMONA ANA ALICIA
2a 3a (21) 2a 7a Da Da Da Da Da (20) 6a
Gains : 392 €
4
Itsmyblood
Da (21) 0a Da Da 2a 2a 5a Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2050
m - F4
- PASCUAL ANDREU JUAN
Da (21) 0a Da Da 2a 2a 5a Da
Gains : 386 €
5
Harmonia D'arta
0a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a 4a Da 0a 0a Da 0a 6a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
0a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a 4a Da 0a 0a Da 0a 6a
Gains : 402 €
6
Isis Z
0a Da 1a (21) 0a 1a 3a 6a 0a Da Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a Da 1a (21) 0a 1a 3a 6a 0a Da Da
Gains : 908 €
7
Haidy Silva
2a 2a 3a 5a (21) 0a Da 5a 6a 3a Da Da 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - F5
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
2a 2a 3a 5a (21) 0a Da 5a 6a 3a Da Da 0a
Gains : 1024 €
8
Historia De Maig
6a 0a (21) 6a 4a 4a 0a 7a 6a 0a 6a 0a 5a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - F5
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
6a 0a (21) 6a 4a 4a 0a 7a 6a 0a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 688 €
9
Ionel D'amour
5a 4a Da (21) 0a Da 7a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - H4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
5a 4a Da (21) 0a Da 7a
Gains : 784 €
10
Illa Grandchamp
0a 6a (21) Da 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 6a 6a 3a 5a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F4
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
0a 6a (21) Da 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 6a 6a 3a 5a
Gains : 802 €
11
Gitana Bj
Da 0a (21) 3a 6a
MAIRATA SERRA Mig. - 2050
m - F6
- MAIRATA SERRA MIQUEL
Da 0a (21) 3a 6a
Gains : 794 €
12
Iris Des Randes
4a 0a 0a 2a (21) 5a 4a 4a 3a 5a 4a Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F4
- MONSERRAT ROSSELLO ANTONIO
4a 0a 0a 2a (21) 5a 4a 4a 3a 5a 4a Da Da
Gains : 1090 €
16:50
R10 C2
Premi Aronita P
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Junior Nr
0a 2a
RIERA BENNASSAR M. - 2050
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 2a
Gains : 208 €
2
Jago Sund
Da
3
Jaqueline Jet
4a (21) Da 6a Da
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2050
m - F3
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
4a (21) Da 6a Da
Gains : 40 €
4
Jibi Sm
3a 0a Da Da (21) 7a 7a Da Da 7a Da
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - M3
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
3a 0a Da Da (21) 7a 7a Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 120 €
5
Ji Hem Colibri Vx
0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
Gains : 318 €
6
Joia Exotica
3a (21) 0a 7a 3a
MASSOT MATAMALAS Ant. - 2050
m - F3
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
3a (21) 0a 7a 3a
Gains : 166 €
7
Jolie Royal
Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a 3a 5a 3a 5a
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2050
m - F3
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
Da 1a (21) 0a 4a 6a 7a 3a 3a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 1086 €
17:15
R10 C3
Premi Astor
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Homer
0a 1a (21) 0a Da Da 5a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - H5
- CAPELLA MORRO FRANCISCO
0a 1a (21) 0a Da Da 5a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a
Gains : 1694 €
2
Intrepida Royal
0a 4a (21) 0a 3a 4a 6a 1a 5a 0a Da 0a Da
FERRER CAPO LL. - 2050
m - F4
- CAPO PARERA JUANA MARIA
0a 4a (21) 0a 3a 4a 6a 1a 5a 0a Da 0a Da
Gains : 1397 €
3
Helena Dir
0a 5a 0a 3a (21) 0a 3a 0a Da Da Da 5a 6a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2050
m - F5
- COMAS MOYA JUAN
0a 5a 0a 3a (21) 0a 3a 0a Da Da Da 5a 6a
Gains : 1658 €
4
Indiana Mb
Da 7a 4a 0a 5a (21) Da 5a 7a Da 0a 3a 0a
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - F4
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
Da 7a 4a 0a 5a (21) Da 5a 7a Da 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 1785 €
5
Ice Cream Jazz
Da 5a 0a Da (21) 3a 6a 4a 2a 0a 5a 1a 5a
MASCARO PUIGSERVER J. - 2050
m - F4
- MASCARO PUIGSERVER JAIME
Da 5a 0a Da (21) 3a 6a 4a 2a 0a 5a 1a 5a
Gains : 1730 €
6
Estel De Nuria
2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 6a 5a 6a
MESTRE GILI Jos. - 2050
m - F8
- FERRER SUREDA SEBASTIAN
2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a 3a 3a 6a 5a 6a
Gains : 1736 €
7
Gasparotte Wing
4a 2a 2a (21) 4a 5a 4a Da Da Da 6a 0a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - F6
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
4a 2a 2a (21) 4a 5a 4a Da Da Da 6a 0a Da
Gains : 2146 €
8
Il.lusio De Synthese
3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a 7a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2050
m - F4
- SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO BALTASAR
3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a 7a
Gains : 1790 €
9
Gresca Des Llorer
4a Da Da (21) 4a 6a 0a 2a 2a Da 4a 5a 1a
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2050
m - F6
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
4a Da Da (21) 4a 6a 0a 2a 2a Da 4a 5a 1a
Gains : 1792 €
10
Indian Martin
0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da 2a 0a 2a 4a 2a
SUBIRATS PONS MME C. - 2050
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da 2a 0a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 2630 €
11
Italia Sp
Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da Da Da 6a 2a Da Da
GARCIA BONNET Jos. A. - 2050
m - F4
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
Da Da Da (21) Da 1a Da Da Da 6a 2a Da Da
Gains : 1822 €
12
Heidi Des Llorer
0a 0a (21) 7a 0a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - F5
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
0a 0a (21) 7a 0a 0a Da Da 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 1674 €
17:40
R10 C4
Premi Lady Charlotte
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easy Run
0a (21) 6a 0a 5a 7a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 3a 3a
LLOBET S. - 2050
m - F8
- VAZQUEZ PONT AITOR
0a (21) 6a 0a 5a 7a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 8680 €
2
Hala Madrid
Da 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a Da 1a 1a
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2050
m - F5
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
Da 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a Da 1a 1a
Gains : 8835 €
3
Fantastic De Nit
0a 5a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 2a 5a 0a 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2050
m - H7
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
0a 5a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 2a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 9058 €
4
It Hes Love Rs
7a Da (21) 4a 5a 4a Da 4a Da 0a 0a Da Da
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - M4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
7a Da (21) 4a 5a 4a Da 4a Da 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 9548 €
5
Eugin Tina M
0a 6a 0a (21) 7a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 0a 5a 6a
BARCELO S. - 2050
m - F8
- BARCELO POMAR SALVADOR
0a 6a 0a (21) 7a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 0a 5a 6a
Gains : 9518 €
6
Furia Des Nells
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - F7
- LLULL QUETGLAS ANTONIO
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 10188 €
7
By A Way
6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 3a 0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
VICH CORTES M. - 2050
m - H11
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 3a 0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 10268 €
8
Eboli De Costitx
6a 5a (21) 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
MASCARO VICH MME Mar. - 2050
m - F8
- VICH CARDONA JOSE
6a 5a (21) 7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 11056 €
9
Gian Carlo Sas
4a 2a (21) 0a 3a 5a 6a 2a Da 0a 2a 2a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - H6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
4a 2a (21) 0a 3a 5a 6a 2a Da 0a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 11061 €
10
Garrida A
10a 1a (21) Da 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2050
m - F6
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
10a 1a (21) Da 4a 2a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 2a 1
Gains : 11901 €
11
Guapeta Pr
0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 4a 6a 3a 5a 3a 3a Da 3a
RIGO LLODRA J. - 2050
m - F6
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 4a 6a 3a 5a 3a 3a Da 3a
Gains : 12402 €
12
Glitter Cm
0a 6a 0a (21) 7a 6a Da 6a 7a 6a (20) Da
BENNASAR B. - 2050
m - F6
- BENNASAR RIERA BARTOLOME
0a 6a 0a (21) 7a 6a Da 6a 7a 6a (20) Da
Gains : 12896 €
18:05
R10 C5
Premi Jour Speed
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bruno Bagheera
6a (21) 6a 5a 4a Da 2a 4a (20) 3a 0a 5a
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - M9
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO - DP
6a (21) 6a 5a 4a Da 2a 4a (20) 3a 0a 5a
Gains : 101692 €
2
Viking Du Gohlenn
1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a 7a 3a 2a 5a 7a 4a 4a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - H13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a 7a 3a 2a 5a 7a 4a 4a
Gains : 106741 €
3
Bellator Bal
3a (21) 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a 5m 5m 4m (20) 0m
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - H11
- SARRAZIN CHARLES
3a (21) 0a 3a 6a 0a 0a 5m 5m 4m (20) 0m
Gains : 108244 €
4
Calypso D'argentre
4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a 0m 8m 0m 4a Da
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2050
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a 0m 8m 0m 4a Da
Gains : 117961 €
5
Vygnus De Gueron
1a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2050
m - H13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
1a 1a (21) 0a 5a 0a 3a 0a 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 128728 €
6
Cajun Des Baux
5a 6a Da (21) 0a 0a Aa Aa Da Da 0a 7a 0a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2050
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
5a 6a Da (21) 0a 0a Aa Aa Da Da 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 137560 €
7
Vipiteno
5a 4a (21) 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 4a 4a 4a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - M13
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
5a 4a (21) 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 157282 €
18:30
R10 C6
Premi Aneto
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dixit Du Bourg
0a 8a 6a 0a (21) 2m 0a 4a 2a 0a 0a 7a Aa
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2050
m - H9
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
0a 8a 6a 0a (21) 2m 0a 4a 2a 0a 0a 7a Aa
Gains : 51925 €
2
Dakar Du Loiret
3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a 9a (20)
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - H9
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
3a 0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 7a 3a 9a (20)
Gains : 52220 €
3
Elite Sport
5a (21) Da 6a 0a 9a 9a 9a 7a 9a 5a 8a 7a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2050
m - F8
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
5a (21) Da 6a 0a 9a 9a 9a 7a 9a 5a 8a 7a
Gains : 53208 €
4
Daim Du Ruisseau
3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da
SUREDA SANTANDREU G. - 2050
m - H9
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO
3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 54860 €
5
Don Tresor
5a 2a 2a (21) 9a 7a 2a 0a 3a 5a 7a 3a 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2050
m - H9
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
5a 2a 2a (21) 9a 7a 2a 0a 3a 5a 7a 3a 6a
Gains : 61868 €
6
Bibi Du Gavreguet
6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2050
m - H11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a Da 0a
Gains : 60882 €
7
Deal Viervil
5a Da 0a 0a (21) 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
RIERA BENNASSAR M. - 2050
m - H9
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
5a Da 0a 0a (21) 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 66206 €
8
Calderon De Puch
0a 0a 1a 9a (21) 3a 3a 0a 1a 0a 1a 3a 7a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H10
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 0a 1a 9a (21) 3a 3a 0a 1a 0a 1a 3a 7a
Gains : 74836 €
9
Diabolito
0a 0a 0a (21) 6m 0a 6m 0a 5m 7a Da Da 0a
CERDA GIMENEZ MME Mar. - 2050
m - H9
- CERDA CAIMARI FRANCISCO
0a 0a 0a (21) 6m 0a 6m 0a 5m 7a Da Da 0a
Gains : 78928 €
10
Alliance De Bouere
Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5a 0a 7a 3a 3a Dm 4a 4a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2050
m - F12
- SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5a 0a 7a 3a 3a Dm 4a 4a
Gains : 96314 €
11
Dino Du Bourg
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 2a 7a 0a 6a 6a 6a 4a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - H9
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 2a 7a 0a 6a 6a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 96430 €
12
Desoto
8a 9a 0a (21) 3a 7a 2a 1a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
RIERA MASSANET MME Mar. - 2050
m - H9
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
8a 9a 0a (21) 3a 7a 2a 1a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 98490 €
18:55
R10 C7
Premi Belutine
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Inada Mas
Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 1a 7a 3a 5a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F4
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
Da 0a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a 4a 1a 7a 3a 5a 2a
Gains : 2038 €
2
Hija De Paris Hm
0a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
SEBASTIA CARMONA MME Ana A. - 2050
m - F5
- SEBASTIA CARMONA ANA ALICIA
0a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 2710 €
3
Gamba Di Donna
Da 0a 4a 0a (21) 6a 0a 4a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
MASSOT MATAMALAS Ant. - 2050
m - F6
- MASSOT MATAMALAS ANTONIO
Da 0a 4a 0a (21) 6a 0a 4a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 2786 €
4
Harlay Boko Fc
7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a Da 2a 4a 1a Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO - DP
7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a Da 2a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 3096 €
5
Gas Ventura
5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 2a 0a 0a 7a
RIERA BENNASSAR M. - 2050
m - M6
- PUJOL INAREJOS MIGUEL ANGEL
5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 2a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 3112 €
6
Ispeed Prim Rv
0a 0a 5a (21) 4a Da 0a 3a 0a 6a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2050
m - H4
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
0a 0a 5a (21) 4a Da 0a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 3008 €
7
Fona Sr
0a (21) 3a 6a 5a 0a 3a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - F7
- ROSSELLO RIERA ANDRES
0a (21) 3a 6a 5a 0a 3a 0a 6a 5a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 2978 €
8
Invictus Grif
Da Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 3a Da 0a 0a Da Da Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - H4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
Da Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 3a Da 0a 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 3924 €
9
Heura Cm
0a 0a Da (21) 7a Da 5a Da 2a Da 0a 1a 4a
SALAS CABRER Bar. - 2050
m - F5
- MIQUEL PASCUAL JULIAN JAIME
0a 0a Da (21) 7a Da 5a Da 2a Da 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 3672 €
10
Hanuman Star
3a 3a 0a 8a (21) 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da 1a
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2050
m - M5
- BARCELO GAYA GUILLERMO
3a 3a 0a 8a (21) 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 3a Da 1a
Gains : 3848 €
11
Gitana Grandchamp
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a 3a 2a 0a Da Da
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F6
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a 3a 2a 0a Da Da
Gains : 3816 €
12
Gold Boy Rv
Da Da (21) Da 5a Da Da Da Da 0a 1a 2a 2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
Da Da (21) Da 5a Da Da Da Da 0a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 3854 €
19:20
R10 C8
Premi By Public
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Henara Rotja Rs
1a (21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 0a 2a 0a 5a 4a 4a 0a
MASCARO ROSSELLO M. A. - 2050
m - F5
- MASCARO ROSSELLO MIGUEL ANGEL
1a (21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 0a 2a 0a 5a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 4684 €
2
Dalila Sinia
0a 6a 2a (21) 5a 0a 0a 5a Da 2a 2a 6a 0a
MARTI SUREDA G. - 2050
m - F9
- MARTI SUREDA NICOLAS
0a 6a 2a (21) 5a 0a 0a 5a Da 2a 2a 6a 0a
Gains : 4934 €
3
El Senor Br
2a 3a (21) 6a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da 2a 3a 5a 3a
BASSA RIERA J. - 2050
m - H8
- MAS GUARDIOLA JUAN LUIS
2a 3a (21) 6a 5a 3a 5a 0a Da 2a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 5000 €
4
Happy Girl Rv
4a Da (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 7a 4a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - F5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a Da (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 5124 €
5
Idol
0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 6a 1a 4a 4a 6a 7a 2a 5a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2050
m - H4
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO
0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 6a 1a 4a 4a 6a 7a 2a 5a
Gains : 5154 €
6
Finura Prim Rv
Da 3a Da 0a (21) Da Da 4a 1a Da Da 4a 4a
ALZAMORA BLANCO A. - 2050
m - F7
- GRILLO PONS ANTONIO
Da 3a Da 0a (21) Da Da 4a 1a Da Da 4a 4a
Gains : 5442 €
7
Faula Des Llorer
5a 4a 4a (21) 0a 6a 0a 4a 5a 7a 0a 0a 0a
CONTRERAS HEIN MME Ter. - 2050
m - F7
- SUREDA SANTANDREU GUILLERMO - DP
5a 4a 4a (21) 0a 6a 0a 4a 5a 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5533 €
8
Geni De Roser
0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a
SUREDA TERRADES MME Mar. R. - 2050
m - H6
- SUREDA FONS ANTONIO
0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 5628 €
9
Hillary
9a Da 6a Da (21) 3a 0a 5a Da 0a 0a Da 7a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F5
- KOLEV IVAN NIKOLOV
9a Da 6a Da (21) 3a 0a 5a Da 0a 0a Da 7a
Gains : 5734 €
10
Hongrius
Da Da 5a (21) 0a 2a 0a 4a 2a 6a 4a 0a 4a
SUBIRATS PONS MME C. - 2050
m - H5
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
Da Da 5a (21) 0a 2a 0a 4a 2a 6a 4a 0a 4a
Gains : 5892 €
11
Horabaixa De Llevant
0a (21) 4a 2a 6a Da Da 6a 3a Da 2a 5a 6a
RIGO LLODRA J. - 2050
m - F5
- RIGO LLODRA JUAN
0a (21) 4a 2a 6a Da Da 6a 3a Da 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 5902 €
12
Good Morning
10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da Da 0a Da Da Da D
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2050
m - F6
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da Da 0a Da Da Da D
Gains : 6458 €
19:45
R10 C9
Premi August Whorty
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Geisha Jacq
2a 0a 10a (21) 0a 3a 0a 5a 0a Da 3a 0a 5
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2050
m - F6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a 0a 10a (21) 0a 3a 0a 5a 0a Da 3a 0a 5
Gains : 8416 €
2
Gaston Tom
4a 0a 5a Da (21) 7a 0a 0a 4a 5a Da 3a 4a
NICOLAU RIERA A. - 2050
m - H6
- NICOLAU RIERA ANTONI
4a 0a 5a Da (21) 7a 0a 0a 4a 5a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 10654 €
3
Espoir Du Scion
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a Da 0a 0a 6a Da
VICH CORTES M. - 2050
m - H8
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a Da 0a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 27668 €
4
Eliott D'alice
4a 1a (21) 8a 0a 9a 6a 8a 6a 4a 8a (20)
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2050
m - H8
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
4a 1a (21) 8a 0a 9a 6a 8a 6a 4a 8a (20)
Gains : 28794 €
5
Elite D'ourville
Da 6a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a 8a Da
A. RIERA R. - 2050
m - F8
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO - DP
Da 6a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a 8a Da
Gains : 29572 €
6
Eole Du Tresor
0a 7a 0a (21) 0a 4a 4a 8a 4a 8a Da Da Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2050
m - H8
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
0a 7a 0a (21) 0a 4a 4a 8a 4a 8a Da Da Da
Gains : 29800 €
7
Faon De Cazoulene
2a 6a 0a 9a (21) Da 7a 5a 6a 2a 3a 4a 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - H7
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
2a 6a 0a 9a (21) Da 7a 5a 6a 2a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 33914 €
8
El Paso Dolucio
7a 2a (21) 0a 3a Da 6a 1a 1a Da 3a 2a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - H8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
7a 2a (21) 0a 3a Da 6a 1a 1a Da 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 42968 €
9
Dolmen Williams
5a 4a 10a (21) 6a 7a 2a 0a 5a 4a 5a 1a 3
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2050
m - H9
- EGIDOS SUREDA MATIAS
5a 4a 10a (21) 6a 7a 2a 0a 5a 4a 5a 1a 3
Gains : 44794 €
10
Cazarau D'ocque
10a 3a (21) 5a 6a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 7
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2050
m - H10
- BARCELO LLABRES JOSE
10a 3a (21) 5a 6a 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 7
Gains : 45389 €
11
Brutus Du Golfe
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a Da 6a 0a
RODRIGO MOYA J. A. - 2050
m - H11
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 5a 0a 0a Da 6a 0a
Gains : 46298 €
12
Broel
3a 0a (21) 4m 0a 3m 4a 2m Da 4a 1m 2m 4m
MELIS MACIAS Seb. - 2050
m - H11
- RIERA ROSSELLO ANTONIO
3a 0a (21) 4m 0a 3m 4a 2m Da 4a 1m 2m 4m
Gains : 48577 €
J'ai déjà un compte.