Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Volcan Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Port Mulberry 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Roch 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Bonnerie 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Beaufosse 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 14 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Bassin Du Commerce Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 15
    C7
    Prix Maxime Garcia 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'eglise Saint-Joseph Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 15 - 5
    C9
    Prix De Folleville 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 1 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Jaleo Piroska 11:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Vincennes 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Eleazar 12:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Huracan Quito 13:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • CABOURG – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Colombieres 11:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Bernesq 12:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Bricqueville 12:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Mathieu 13:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Picauville 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Negreville 14:42 • Trot monté • 9 - 12 - 5 - 17 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Trevieres 15:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Vierville-Sur-Mer 15:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'epiphanie 16:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 12 - 10 - 11
    C2
    Prix Des Chenes 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Vourasie 17:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 15 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Prix De La Cote D'argent 18:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 14 - 3
    C5
    Prix Lionel Gazengel 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Bolline 19:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Quidam Castelets 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Peupliers 20:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Ndr.nl 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mira.fi 18:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Garuda Fligny Champion 2021 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Alkmaar Xxl 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Jan Heinemans 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:48 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 20:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:48 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:20 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 21:50 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:20 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:59 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 19:28 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 20:31 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:37 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C10
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:14 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 8 • UAE-MEYDAN – 13:55
  • C1
    Prix Etihad Museum 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 14 - 10 - 13
    C2
    Prix Al Shindaga Museum 15:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Poet Al Oqaili (Div 1) 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Majlis Ghurfat Al Sheif 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix Hatta (Div 2) 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Al Fahidi 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Zabeel Trophy Presented By Al Safa Library 17:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 1
    C8
    Prix Coins Museum 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C9
    Prix Al Quoz Creative 19:05 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:30
  • C1
    Prix The Agency Real Estate Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ranvet Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cactus Imaging Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kia Christmas Classic 10:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Precise Fire Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Schweppes Sprint 11:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ryde Kia Evening Star 11:30 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CRANBOURNE – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Tricodes - Racing, Pacing & Chasing ? Fri 28 January Ma 08:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Maiden Plate 08:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allied Security Three-Years-Old Fillies Maiden Plate 09:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Drinking. Driving. They?re Better Apart Three-Years-Old 09:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Frankston Sand Soil & Mini Mix Class 1 Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Obrien Real Estate Fillies And Mares Bm64 Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Nzb Airfreight Flying First Class Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Frankston Mazda Bm64 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix What A Winter Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gold Standard Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix One World Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Futura Pinnacle Stakes 14:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Drakenstein Stud Progress Plate 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ardmore Jamaica Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cartier Sceptre Stakes 16:07 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Terra Del Capo Fm 84 Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • IRE-DUNDALK – 16:15
  • C1
    Join Us On Instagram At Dundalk_Stadium Handicap (45-65) 16:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Find Us On Facebook At Dundalkstadium Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Apprentice Handicap (45-65) 17:45 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Book Online At Dundalkstadium.com Handicap (45-70) 18:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Dundalkstadium.com Maiden 18:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Follow Us On Twitter At Dundalkstadium Maiden 19:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) ( 19:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Floodlit Friday Nights At Dundalk Stadium Handicap (45-65) ( 20:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix For Alla Varmblod 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix For Alla Kallblod 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez