Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 08/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Raffre 13:58 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Chatelguyon 14:33 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Vic Sur Cere Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 16 - 15 - 6
    C4
    Prix Emile Riotteau Pick 5 15:50 • Trot monté • 11 - 2 - 12 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Gelinotte 16:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Breteuil Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Vic-Fezensac 17:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Sully 18:10 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Clamecy 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 14 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • TOULOUSE – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix De Grenade 10:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix Dominik Cordeau 11:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Une De Mai 11:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Quatty Des Bourbes 12:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jean Caussade 12:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Rivesaltes 13:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Bellefontaine 13:52 • Trot monté • 3 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Grand Steeple Chase Des 5 Ans Anglo Arabe (Des Pyrenees Atla 11:35 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Fairplay 12:05 • Cross-country • 6 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'ossau 12:35 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'irouleguy 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Bidart 13:40 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix Henri De Vaufreland 14:15 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Cauterets 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Jurancon 15:32 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix De La Gare De Pointe-Noire 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 2 - 13 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Beauvoisiniere 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 5 - 16 - 13
    C3
    Prix De La Gare De Dalat 17:17 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Seulles 17:52 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Rouges Terres 18:27 • Plat • 16 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix De La Seullette 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 13 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Crennes 19:30 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 12
    C8
    Prix Caro 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Pinamar 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Carine 19:15 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C2
    Prix Carita De Sol 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C3
    Prix Cedro Del Libano 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Clavo Oxidado 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 13 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix La Bastille 21:15 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Causa Asombro 21:41 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 12 - 14 - 11
    C7
    Prix Puerto Madero 22:07 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Cafe De La Paix 22:35 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 8 - 15 - 1
    C9
    Prix Canto Nuevo 23:03 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 19:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 20:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:05 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Tropical Turf Stakes 21:37 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C11
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:14 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 05:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 05:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 07:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 07:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:57
  • C1
    Prix Magic Millions Plate 05:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Neville Forward Memorial Plate 06:47 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Lodge Handicap 07:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Belhus Racing Stables Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Easingwold Stakes 09:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 10:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Drakenstein Stud Work Riders' Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trippi Stakes Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Roi Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Anthonij Rupert Wyne Pinnacle Stakes 13:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Glorious Goodwood Premier Trophy 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cartier Paddock Stakes 14:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix L'ormarins Queen's Plate 15:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Franschhoek Motor Museum Mr 96 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Cape Of Good Hope Mr 80 Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Okapi Chairman's Cup 16:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-MANTORP – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stl Ungdomslopp - U30 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Oasis Bi's Lopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meetin 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Arne R Erikssons Lopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 3 I Me 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez