Les partants PMU du 09/01/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
- Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:45
- Réunion 5 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:47
- Réunion 6 • AUT-VIENNE – 15:40
- Réunion 8 • AGEN – 13:00
C4
Baron Daidou
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
17
C4
Be One Des Thirons
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
50
C6
Bilibili
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.2
C6
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
66
C4
Calina
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
6.8
C4
Calle Crown
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
18
C7
Callmethebreeze
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
4.8
C7
Capital Mail
Jockey : Minopoli Jr Mar. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
91
C7
Charmant De Zack
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Smorgon M.
14
C4
Chief Orlando
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
16
C7
Chuky Roc
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
22
C4
Cicero Noa
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
104
C7
Coco Chanel Effe
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
52
C7
Condor Bar
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
77
C5
Dardo Zack
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Cecere T.
74
C4
Dear Friend
Jockey : Untersteiner Joh. •
Entraineur : Untersteiner J.
11
C5
Deus Zack
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
78
C4
Dexter Chatho
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
17
C7
Dusktodawn Boogie
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5
C6
Etoile De Bruyere
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
41
C2
Fabulous Dream
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
21
C1
Fadette D'aurcy
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Habart H.
29
C6
Fado Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
2.6
C1
Falbala D'escrit
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
6.7
C2
Falco Berry
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
8.4
C2
Falco D'havaroche
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
9.3
C6
Fantaisie
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
6.9
C2
Farrell Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.5
C1
Fasty Du Luot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
9.1
C2
Favici Pasmarick
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
50
C1
Favorable
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Ruault E.
4.8
C2
Fawley Buissonay
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
81
C2
Feiwo
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Marie Ch.
75
C1
Fergie Highland
Jockey : Duperche A. •
Entraineur : Chanonat B.
99
C1
Feria De Busset
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Gaillard Ph.
29
C4
Feydeau Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
3
C1
Fiesta Du Belver
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Chauvin R.
5.6
C1
Fille Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
38
C2
Filou De Larre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
17
C1
Fine Perle Of Love
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
4.4
C2
First Piya
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
120
C2
Flambeau Royal
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
106
C2
Flamenco
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
15
C1
Fleur De Larre
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
39
C1
Flora Venesi
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
11
C4
Flore De Janeiro
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
54
C1
Flore Merite
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
68
C1
Folie Darling
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
24
C4
For You Madrik
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
33
C2
Forever D'ecajeul
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
120
C2
Foxtrot Nobless
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
40
C2
Franklin Park
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
159
C6
Freeman De Houelle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
12
C4
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
136
C4
Fric Du Chene
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
14
C1
Frise Pont Vautier
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
21
C2
Frisky Black
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
27
C6
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
4.2
C4
Global Trustworthy
Jockey : Gocciadoro A. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
5.6
C4
Gospel Pat
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
18
C8
Hahicha Girl
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
17
C8
Halikita
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
87
C3
Hamilton Star
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2
C3
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
41
C3
Have A Dream
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
38
C8
Helena Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
6.2
C8
Helite Eleven
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
65
C8
Helvetika
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
16
C8
Hemera Turgot
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
16
C3
Heradames
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain J.p.
30
C8
Hermine Du Fan
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
16
C3
Hiatus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
80
C3
Hidalgo Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
11
C8
High Propulsion
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
1.5
C3
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
2.2
C3
Hippomene Quesnot
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
65
C8
Hokkaida
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
9.7
C3
Hyacinto Bello
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Donati Mme A.f.
36
C7
I Love Me
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
44
C9
Iathus Danica
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
29
C9
Icare Du Leard
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
65
C9
Ideal Jibay
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
95
C7
Ideal Ligneries
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
2.7
C7
Idylle A Vie
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
25
C9
Iholdy Vedaquais
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
47
C9
Iliano Des Plaines
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
90
C7
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Lachemi G. A. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
224
C9
Imoko Aimef
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
6.4
C9
Imoko Atout
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Jouve G.
18
C9
Imperial Mabon
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
1.8
C7
Infant Perrine
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
11
C7
Inoubliable
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
9.2
C9
Inside
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
19
C9
Iron D'espoir
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
18
C9
Iron Man De Hoerdt
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
48
C9
Irving Herold
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Delamarre N.
20
C9
Isla
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Baudron J.
19
C9
Issu De Cortem
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
9.6
C5
Jag Stryck
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Buhigne C.
43
C5
Jaguar Wit
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.6
C5
Jasmin Merite
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
29
C5
Jazzy Dancer
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
124
C5
Jourdam Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.4
C5
Joyner Sport
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
6.2
C5
Juninho Dry
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
20
C5
Just A Gigolo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.8
C5
Just For Lova
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
24
C4
Victor Ferm
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
126
C6
Zarenne Fas
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Riordan J.
14
C10
Beauty Champ
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
7.5
C10
Beauty Nova (Gb)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : J Size
70
C9
Booming Well (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
13
C9
Chiu Chow Brother (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
15
C10
Classic Posh (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
101
C10
Craig's Star (Aus)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
17
C9
Dandy Years (Ire)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
9.55
C9
Fantastic Show (Aus)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
38
C10
Golden Link (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
8.9
C9
Good Buddy (Nz)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
5.05
C9
Green Envy (Nz)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
35
C9
Happy Daily (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : L Ho
6.35
C10
Heza Beauty (Nz)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : J Size
79
C9
Hk Dragon (Jpn)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
7.05
C9
Hunky Dory (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
159
C10
Hurry Hurry Gain (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
40
C10
Kasi Farasi (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
18
C10
Money Catcher (Nz)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
46
C9
Moonluck (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
14
C10
Parterre (Saf)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
2.15
C10
Private Rocket (Ire)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
7.85
C9
Salutation (Aus)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : J Size
10
C9
Solar Partner (Aus)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
5.25
C10
The Hulk (Aus)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
81
C9
The Multiplier (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
115
C9
Wins All (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : W Y So
20
C10
Yo Beauty (Ire)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
6.05
C3
Amity Island (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
6.1
C4
Anawa
Jockey : Mokrosova Mme S. •
Entraineur : M.nieslanik
4.5
C3
Baasha (Gb)
Jockey : Meyer Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
23
C3
Camarov
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
3.5
C2
Casinomaster (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
23
C1
Cipriani
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
3.8
C1
Donn Clifs (Ire)
Jockey : Mokrosova Mme S. •
Entraineur : M.nieslanik
21
C4
Dormio (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
3.4
C4
Dyllan (Ire)
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Chr.schwab
7.8
C4
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Gast Mme M. •
Entraineur : J.goritz
15
C2
Frosted Lass (Gb)
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : F.x.weißmeier
7
C2
Hija De La Luna (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
4.4
C2
Hot Hannah (Gb)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Beer Mme M.
18
C2
Imbucato (Gb)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
36
C3
Irukandji (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : F.x.weißmeier
8.7
C2
Jungle Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
8.7
C1
Latino (Ger)
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
12
C1
Libertadore
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
33
C1
Mark Of Excellence (Ire)
Jockey : Wagner Mme N. •
Entraineur : Frau B.sofsky-Prappacher
9
C3
Matilda Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
15
C1
Miss Calacatta (Ire)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
4
C4
Mr Mattai (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
14
C3
Nickos (Ger)
Jockey : Bruggemann Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Frau S.bruggemann
37
C4
Night Rider (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
7.8
C1
Ocean Air
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Kreger Mme I.
16
C4
Oriental Princess (Ger)
Jockey : Meyer Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
6.8
C3
Outfit (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
3.6
C2
Patty Patch (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
11
C3
Picnic En Ville
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
51
C3
Platin Lover (Che)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
7.1
C2
Prefect (Gb)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Bodenhagen Mme A.
13
C4
Saga Altais (Ire)
Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. •
Entraineur : Frau Dr.chr.paraknewitz-Kalla
25
C4
Sea Tea Dea (Gb)
Jockey : Giesgen Mme L. •
Entraineur : Giesgen Mme L.
10
C1
Shoot The Moon (Ire)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
4.3
C1
Sunbright (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
8.8
C2
The Grey Zebedee (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
2.7
C2
Vinnie's Wish (Ire)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Kreger Mme I.
20
C3
Werdenfels
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
17
C7
Achour
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
6.5
C4
Affortunato
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
18
C3
Aigle
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
38
C4
Anca
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
7.8
C4
As De Carpat
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
52
C4
Bally Stone
Jockey : Chatellier V. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
65
C5
Bliss For Ever
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
52
C5
Bric
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Bertin Jl.
3.7
C7
C'est Le Bouquet
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
23
C7
Calinight
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
14
C4
Celtior
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
8.9
C5
Cirano De Pail
Jockey : Breton J. B. •
Entraineur : Breton Jr.
4.7
C4
Coeur Nantais
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
24
C6
Cookilayone
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
8.4
C1
Dame Eboshi
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
4.9
C4
Droit De Veto
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
44
C6
Eclair Du Maffray
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
23
C4
Eniocanto (Aq)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
19
C7
Eyes Groom
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
16
C5
Falbala Le Dun
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
13
C7
Furie D'ainay (Aq)
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
25
C7
Grand Depart
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
4.1
C5
Grazano
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
11
C5
Great Du Large
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
7.9
C7
Great Parade
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
19
C7
Hasard De Brion
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7.1
C4
Hellena
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
11
C5
Henry Brulard
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
28
C4
Here He Comes
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
6.8
C5
Hulapalu (Ger)
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
76
C2
I Run
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
39
C2
Iceo Madrik
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
2.9
C1
Icone Lointaine
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.6
C2
Idylle Fleurie (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
11
C3
Imagine Clermont
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
9.6
C2
Imperium (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
9.7
C1
Ingenious Machine
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
5.2
C3
Inspace
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
11
C4
Intrinseque
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
7
C6
Jeu De Paume
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.4
C3
Kamus
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
7.7
C6
Karuso De Gruchy
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
4.5
C3
Keldoz D Humour
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
33
C6
Le Mans
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
2.3
C5
Le Virtuose (Ire)
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Philippot S.
203
C4
Le Zino
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
15
C4
Lord Pit
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
39
C7
Manon Des Sources
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
3.7
C5
Manx (Ire)
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
21
C3
Miss Himalaya
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
16
C2
Missed Cue
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
8.1
C2
Mon Doudou
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
7.9
C4
Monster Caroli
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
9.2
C6
Monty Saga
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
14
C2
My Lovely Passion
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
24
C5
Myboy
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
10
C3
Norville
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
2.6
C1
Nuit De Folie
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
5.4
C3
Ostrava Du Berlais
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
9.7
C2
Paint Prince
Jockey : Maceli L. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
15
C7
Paintball
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
83
C7
Peggy (Ger)
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
10
C1
Queen Of Elegance
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
18
C2
Rhum Bleu
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.9
C1
Rosa Kleb
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.5
C1
Runhaymin
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
8.1
C6
Saignon
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
11
C5
Saint Mars
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
27
C6
Salt Rock
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
26
C2
Singapore Trip
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
19
C1
Skade
Jockey : Curtis N. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
37
C5
Soral De Kerzel
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
19
C3
Sweeper Chop
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
34
C2
Taking Power
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
23
C4
Terre Etoilee
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
6.1
C5
Tite Goul
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
15
C5
Un Amour De Risk
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Baudrelle Mlle A.
20
C3
Vae Patron
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
4.2
C1
Agdune
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
29
C2
Amazing Trezy
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
34
C3
Ballade Song (Gb)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
3.5
C4
Barkorba
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
13
C3
Bleu Majorelle
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
37
C2
Boza
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
6.7
C3
Burattina (Ire)
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Santella F.
11
C1
Calas Queen
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
21
C1
Capable
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Rohn-Pelvin Mlle Ll.
28
C5
Ceniza (Ire)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
36
C3
Cera
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7.3
C4
Charly (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
10
C3
Cole Chop
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
38
C5
Coupabia
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
28
C7
Dandy River
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
17
C2
Do It My Way (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Guyader (S) F.
6.9
C2
Fabada (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Augustin F.
4.8
C4
Federspieler
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
4.5
C1
Fleur Irlandaise
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
10
C6
Gin Gembre
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
2.9
C2
Gold Crystal (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Santella F.
C6
Gouvernail
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
7.8
C1
Hagar Bere
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
27
C7
Harmonieuse
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
39
C7
Hawanera
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
2.8
C4
Hongbao
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
6
C5
Hurly Cane
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
58
C2
Joliemomeduhouley
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
18
C3
Kalaos (Ire)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
35
C4
Kundrie (Ire)
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
5.8
C1
Lady Mag
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
18
C1
Laquyood (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
3
C3
Le Nomade (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3
C6
Le Parrain
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.8
C2
Lilas De France (Ire)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
6
C5
Lilie Belle
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
7.9
C1
Linsoumis
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7.3
C5
Little Wonder
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.6
C7
Malecon
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
6.1
C6
Malvina
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
15
C2
Margoulin
Jockey : Mobian J. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
108
C2
Maxine
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4.7
C4
Mejaen
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
23
C7
Miharo
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
69
C1
Millenial
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
7.7
C2
Miss Violetta
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
7.3
C7
Momour (Usa)
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Limousy D.
7.5
C1
Monfrere
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
11
C4
Moputo
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5
C3
Nottingham (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Snackers Mj.
7.2
C4
Perfect Rose
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Foresi F.
11
C7
Rayodor
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Cluzeau P.
5.3
C7
Reine Vera
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
22
C4
Roi Des Cieux (Ger)
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Goudot B.
22
C7
Sainte Cecile (Ire)
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Domminger Mlle D.
20
C6
Sandy Dream
Jockey : Laurent S. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
30
C2
Satisfaction
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
33
C5
Severus
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
5.1
C1
Showersofblessing
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.1
C7
Signorina Gina
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Baudry P.
67
C5
Tafser
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
8.7
C6
Tag
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
2.5
C4
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
21
C4
Vabellino Succes
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
28
C2
Valentino Basc
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
57
C2
Villa Borgia
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
55
C7
Waldenon
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
7
C2
Wendiya
Jockey : Foresi F. •
Entraineur : Brenckle A.
77
C3
Wild Iris (Ire)
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
7.5
C6
Wonder Hope
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
20
C5
Wroclaw
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4.5
C5
Zoom Chop
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5.7
C9
Aaron
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
2
C8
Alamon
Jockey : Linhart Dom. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
35
C6
Aquila Venus
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
55
C8
Atomi
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
7.2
C8
Cameron Venus
Jockey : Dominik Zeininger •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
131
C10
Daddy Cool Blue
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Christina Mehlsteibl
36
C6
Diamant Venus
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
4.9
C7
Divine Design
Jockey : Redl M. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
50
C10
Dj D'urfist
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
1.7
C10
Dominik
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
8.3
C6
Eagle Greenwood
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
35
C10
Elite De La Vitard
Jockey : Gruber G. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
26
C8
Emili Ms
Jockey : Bruckner Mme S. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
76
C9
Escada
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Andreas Geineder
10
C8
Estabano
Jockey : Franz Gumpinger •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
39
C10
Fantastic Chalerie
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
15
C10
Felicio Tejy
Jockey : Schatzdorfer Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
22
C9
Folies Bergere
Jockey : Dresel K. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
37
C8
Funny Rose Venus
Jockey : Getzinger Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
32
C7
Gamble And Hope
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Andreas Geineder
24
C9
Golden Girl D.t.
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
10
C6
Good Game Br
Jockey : Handlos E. •
Entraineur : Blaha H.
20
C10
Heros De Bry
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
3.3
C6
Hot Hulk
Jockey : Lichtenworther J. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
20
C7
Hulk Venus
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
20
C7
Indian Mo
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
88
C6
Iron Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.5
C7
Kronos Vivienne
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
1.9
C8
Lady No Name
Jockey : Schartlmuller Mme Han. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
61
C7
Love Is In The Air
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
120
C7
Magic Paradis
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
6.2
C9
Mentor Venus
Jockey : Lichtenworther J. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
13
C6
Milow
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
51
C8
Ms Junglefire
Jockey : Maier J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
15
C8
Nadi Venus
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
2.8
C9
Orange Venus
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
5.5
C6
Osey Venus
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
13
C8
Please Tell Rosie
Jockey : Rupp J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
7
C6
Power Bmg
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
16
C8
Quality Control
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.7
C6
Rammstein
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
2.4
C9
Rolando Venus
Jockey : Reisenbauer Mme N. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
71
C8
Santiano Viking
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
11
C7
Seppi Barosso
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
27
C7
Somebody's Diamond
Jockey : Lichtenworther J. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
52
C7
Tirana
Jockey : Maier J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
4.4
C7
Unforgettable
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
12
C9
Uranosky Etoile
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
5
C7
Dame D'honneur
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
4.7
C7
Donovan Dark
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Dousset Y.
6.4
C7
Dynamic Charm
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
31
C7
Easy Marceaux
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
22
C7
Eclat De Mahey
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
35
C7
Edi Josselyn
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
16
C7
Ekko De Tilou
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
46
C7
Emeraude D'yvel
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
60
C7
Era Devailles
Jockey : Jeanneau F. •
Entraineur : Jeanneau F.
274
C7
Erreur Grave
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Capelle J.
25
C7
Esperance Mix
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
33
C7
Etoile Des Anjeaux
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
14
C7
Feu Follet Du Cebe
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
7.1
C7
Filae De Soyora
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
3.9
C7
First De Choisel
Jockey : Lacombe Y. •
Entraineur : Lacombe Y.
100
C7
Full Date
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
15
J'ai déjà un compte.