Les course de la réunion 9 10/01/2022 à SWE-HALMSTAD
18:20
R9 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Shikaka
(21) Da
2
Con Crowe
(21) Qa Qa
3
Freedom To Fly
(21) 0a
4
Our Pearl
(21) Da 0a Da 5a
NORDSTROM Per - 2140
m - F4
- NORDSTROM Per
(21) Da 0a Da 5a
Gains : 666 €
5
Chip Cher
(21) 5a 0a 0a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 657 €
6
Global Champion
(21) Qa
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2140
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) Qa
Gains : 0 €
7
Sabani
(21) Qa
8
Kavat In
(21) Qa
18:42
R9 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Goop
(21) 6a 6a 1a 1a
NIMCZYK M. - 2140
m - M4
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
(21) 6a 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 2471 €
2
Lets Be Ruthless
(21) 0a 7a 7a 6a 5a Da 5a 5a
ANDERSSON Ken. - 2140
m - F4
- ANDERSSON Kent
(21) 0a 7a 7a 6a 5a Da 5a 5a
Gains : 3000 €
3
She's Ann
(20) Da 6a Da 7a (19) 8a 1a Da
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - F7
- KRISTIANSSON Ann-Sofie
(20) Da 6a Da 7a (19) 8a 1a Da
Gains : 3190 €
4
Baron Muscles
(21) 8a 1a 4a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H4
- BJORKQVIST Jan
(21) 8a 1a 4a
Gains : 3504 €
5
Hercule De Sajan
(21) 6a
6
Tvingenswillywonka
(21) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 8a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H4
- HOLMQUIST Emma
(21) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 8a
Gains : 3885 €
7
Laferrari Dimanche
(21) 1a 5a
TAKTER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- GORANSSON Carl-Otto
(21) 1a 5a
Gains : 3380 €
8
Gone
(21) 4a 4a Da 2a
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- ALLERCRANTZ Roger
(21) 4a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 3666 €
9
Liza Bore
(21) 3a 5a 3a 5a 0a 8a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - F4
- BOREKULL Ulf
(21) 3a 5a 3a 5a 0a 8a
Gains : 3609 €
10
Positano
(21) Da (20) 1a
GRASSO Ber. - 2140
m - H5
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) Da (20) 1a
Gains : 2428 €
11
Gansch Ixi
(21) 5a 4a 0a 4a 5a 2a
SCHILLSTROM And. - 2140
m - H6
- SCHILLSTROM Anders
(21) 5a 4a 0a 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 3628 €
19:05
R9 C3
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eclectic
(21) 2a 1a 2a 2a 3a
NORDSTROM Per - 2140
m - F4
- NORDSTROM Per
(21) 2a 1a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 4577 €
2
Mai Tai
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 6a 1a 0a 0a 4a 6a
HANSEN Jan - 2160
m - F8
- JONSSON Hakan
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 6a 1a 0a 0a 4a 6a
Gains : 14847 €
3
Solicious
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 6a (20) 8a 2a 0a
JOHANSSON Hak. B. - 2160
m - F6
- HAGLUND Veronica
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a 6a (20) 8a 2a 0a
Gains : 13323 €
4
Princess La Mint
(21) Da 6a 0a 7a Da 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a (20)
INGVES Pet. - 2160
m - F10
- GREN Anna
(21) Da 6a 0a 7a Da 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a (20)
Gains : 11625 €
5
Czarine
(21) 7a 5a 0a 4a 0a 7a 0a 3a 0a 0a 8a 0a
JONSSON Hak. - 2160
m - F7
- JONSSON Hakan
(21) 7a 5a 0a 4a 0a 7a 0a 3a 0a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 12819 €
6
Special Broadway
(21) 2a 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a Da 0a 2a (20) 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2160
m - F5
- PURO Petri
(21) 2a 0a 1a 5a 4a 0a Da 0a 2a (20) 2a
Gains : 13666 €
7
Take Me Sober
(21) 5a 3a 4a 6a Da 0a 6a 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2160
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
(21) 5a 3a 4a 6a Da 0a 6a 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 16666 €
8
Anti Ice
(21) 5a 0a Da 7a 4a 1a 4a 0a 4a 0a 6a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - F5
- TORNKVIST Anders P
(21) 5a 0a Da 7a 4a 1a 4a 0a 4a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 15571 €
19:30
R9 C4
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Eppur Si Muove
(21) 0a 1a Da 7a 5a 4a 3a 5a 4a 6a Da 0a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1640
m - H8
- WALDEN Anna-Lena
(21) 0a 1a Da 7a 5a 4a 3a 5a 4a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 53719 €
2
Desefinado
(21) 4a 5a 0a 1a 2a 8a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
KARLSSON Max - 1640
m - H10
- COHN Ulrika
(21) 4a 5a 0a 1a 2a 8a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 48128 €
3
Bellmondo
(21) 1a 2a 7a 8a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 2a (20)
FIORE Chr. - 1640
m - H7
- FIORE Christian
(21) 1a 2a 7a 8a 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 2a (20)
Gains : 49847 €
4
Staro On The Rocks
(21) 6a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a
RUOKONEN Ant. - 1640
m - M5
- RIORDAN Jerry
(21) 6a 5a 2a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 60010 €
5
Appaloosa
(21) 5a 4a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 1a (20) 6a 7a
FALSIG Bo - 1640
m - F7
- FALSIG Bo
(21) 5a 4a 0a 0a 7a 3a 1a 1a (20) 6a 7a
Gains : 79990 €
6
Vegan Face
(21) 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da (20) 0a 2a 2a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H5
- KOLGJINI Adrian
(21) 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da (20) 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 61619 €
7
Spartak Face
(21) 2a Da 5a Da 1a 2a 2a 3a 1a 0a 2a Da
WALDMULLER Mar. - 1640
m - H8
- LUGAUER Conrad
(21) 2a Da 5a Da 1a 2a 2a 3a 1a 0a 2a Da
Gains : 58638 €
19:52
R9 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ninepoints Coolman
(21) 0a 2a 0a Da 6a 8a 8a 1a 3a 0a 5a 0a
GRUNDMANN D. - 1640
m - H6
- BERGSTROM ANDERSSON Sofia
(21) 0a 2a 0a Da 6a 8a 8a 1a 3a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 18742 €
2
Bordeaux Ale'
(21) 0a 2a 1a Da Da Da 7a 5a 1a 3a 3a 3a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 1640
m - M5
- ARONSSON Sofia
(21) 0a 2a 1a Da Da Da 7a 5a 1a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 18802 €
3
Floalts Clouseau
(21) 7a 7m 4a 8a 4a 4a 4m 3a 0m 0a 0a 5a
KARLSSON Max - 1640
m - H8
- NILSSON Bengt K
(21) 7a 7m 4a 8a 4a 4a 4m 3a 0m 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 18352 €
4
Gypsy Eyes
(21) 5a 3a 0a 2a Da Da 8a 0a 3a 3a 2a (2
MIFSUD Tyl. - 1640
m - F5
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 5a 3a 0a 2a Da Da 8a 0a 3a 3a 2a (2
Gains : 16035 €
5
Simb Rihanna
(21) 6a 5a 5a 8a 7a 0a 6a 4a 5a Da 0a 3a
PETTERSSON Mag. - 1640
m - F5
- RASMUSSON Johanna
(21) 6a 5a 5a 8a 7a 0a 6a 4a 5a Da 0a 3a
Gains : 17104 €
6
Remus Eck
(21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 1a 5a 4a 7a 4a 5a
WALDMULLER Mar. - 1640
m - H5
- LUGAUER Conrad
(21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 0a 5a 1a 5a 4a 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 16780 €
7
Dixie Dick
(21) 4a 2a 2a 0a Da 3a 0a Da 4a 3a 1a 0a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - H6
- MADSEN Thomas
(21) 4a 2a 2a 0a Da 3a 0a Da 4a 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 18428 €
8
Lancaster
(21) 2a 6a 1a 2a 1a 6a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 2a
NIMCZYK M. - 1640
m - H5
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
(21) 2a 6a 1a 2a 1a 6a 3a 3a 2a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 17840 €
9
Il Vole
(21) 3a 0a 5a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 6a 0a 7a 0a
LINDER Tho. - 1640
m - H7
- LINDELL Kaj
(21) 3a 0a 5a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 6a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 18257 €
10
Forest Man
(21) 1a 1a 5a 0a 2a 0a 0a 3a 5a (20) 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H9
- LARELIUS Bo
(21) 1a 1a 5a 0a 2a 0a 0a 3a 5a (20) 0a
Gains : 19085 €
20:14
R9 C6
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Funky Style
(21) 4a 1a 6a 6a 0a 4a 8a Da 0a (20) 0a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2640
m - H7
- WIGGFALK Ronny
(21) 4a 1a 6a 6a 0a 4a 8a Da 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 4524 €
2
Eddie Shadow
(21) 3a Da 5a 0a 4a 3a 4a Da Da 2a (20)
PERSSON Hak. K. - 2640
m - H6
- HENRIKSSON Per-Emil
(21) 3a Da 5a 0a 4a 3a 4a Da Da 2a (20)
Gains : 4685 €
3
Bottnas Idol
(21) 5a 6a 5a 1a 3a
SOVIK Pre. - 2640
m - M4
- SOVIK Preben
(21) 5a 6a 5a 1a 3a
Gains : 5278 €
4
Dats So Crazy
(21) Da 0a 1a 0a 1a 0a 4a 3a (20) 0a 3a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2640
m - H7
- WIBERG Goran
(21) Da 0a 1a 0a 1a 0a 4a 3a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 6047 €
5
Professor
(21) 7a 0a 3a Da 1a 2a 0a 5a Da 0a 1a 0a
NIKLASSON Mar. - 2640
m - H5
- FRANSSON Anett
(21) 7a 0a 3a Da 1a 2a 0a 5a Da 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 6190 €
6
Amazing Manalisa
(21) 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 1a 4a 6a 6a (20) 0a
KARLSSON Max - 2640
m - F8
- COHN Ulrika
(21) 6a 6a 3a 6a 0a 1a 4a 6a 6a (20) 0a
Gains : 7333 €
7
Last Joke
(21) 0a 3a 0a 7a 5a 3a 3a 2a (20) 1a 3a
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2640
m - H5
- DYHRBERG Svend
(21) 0a 3a 0a 7a 5a 3a 3a 2a (20) 1a 3a
Gains : 9133 €
8
Bronson
(21) Da (20) 0a 3a Da 2a 0a 3a 6a 3a 0a
SAMUELSSON Ola P - 2640
m - H9
- FORSBERG Fredrik
(21) Da (20) 0a 3a Da 2a 0a 3a 6a 3a 0a
Gains : 9657 €
9
Levitation
(21) 0a 5a 6a Da 0a (20) 5a 4a 4a 3a 6a
ANDERSSON Han. - 2640
m - F7
- ANDERSSON Hans
(21) 0a 5a 6a Da 0a (20) 5a 4a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 8238 €
10
Chef Axe
(21) 6a 1a 0a 0a Da Da 1a 1a Da 1a Da Da
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2640
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) 6a 1a 0a 0a Da Da 1a 1a Da 1a Da Da
Gains : 8953 €
11
Kocsis Boko
(21) 0a 3a 5a 7a 0a 1a 0a 4a Da (20) Da
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2640
m - H5
- EDSBERGER Hakan
(21) 0a 3a 5a 7a 0a 1a 0a 4a Da (20) Da
Gains : 9171 €
12
O.m.highstep
(21) 7a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 7a 4a 4a 3a 0a 5a
CRACCHIOLO Chr. - 2640
m - H5
- BENGTSSON Claes
(21) 7a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 7a 4a 4a 3a 0a 5a
Gains : 10276 €
13
Kentucky Zon
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 7a 2a (20) 0a 0a 4a
BJARGESTAD MME Sof. - 2640
m - H7
- BJARGESTAD Sofia
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 7a 2a (20) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 10095 €
14
Inspiration
(21) 2a 2a 3a 1a 3a 5a 6a 4a 5a 8a 5a
MIFSUD Tyl. - 2640
m - M4
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 2a 2a 3a 1a 3a 5a 6a 4a 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 10438 €
20:36
R9 C7
Prix B-Tranarlopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fonix Vang
(21) 0a 1a 2a Da 9a 2a 3a 9a 5a (20) 0a
HANSEN Jan - 2640
m - H5
- ROSLEFF Victor
(21) 0a 1a 2a Da 9a 2a 3a 9a 5a (20) 0a
Gains : 12111 €
2
First One In
(21) 4a 7a 3a 2a 0a Da (20) 7a 4a 2a 3a
BOEL Sor. - 2660
m - H8
- JONSSON Tony
(21) 4a 7a 3a 2a 0a Da (20) 7a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 41207 €
3
Rosie Access
(21) 6a 3a 4a 2a 2a 0a 2a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a
ZADEL Pet. - 2660
m - F6
- HAGSTROM Kim
(21) 6a 3a 4a 2a 2a 0a 2a 2a 0a 3a 6a 0a
Gains : 44447 €
4
Kapten Kidd
(21) 0a 5a Da 2a 5a 2a Da Da 5a 4a (20)
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2660
m - H8
- HELLBERG Cathrine
(21) 0a 5a Da 2a 5a 2a Da Da 5a 4a (20)
Gains : 43352 €
5
Padron Kloster
(21) 0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 6a 0a 5a 0a 6a 2a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 2660
m - H9
- KRISTIANSSON Goran
(21) 0a 3a 4a 0a 4a 6a 0a 5a 0a 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 45561 €
6
Gravity Pace
(21) 4a 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a 3a 3a 6a Da 5a
PERSSON Ste. - 2660
m - H6
- DROTTMAR Christian
(21) 4a 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a 3a 3a 6a Da 5a
Gains : 46419 €
7
Dreamstone
(21) Da 3a 6a 0a 0a 7a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a
HAAGENSEN Bja. - 2660
m - H7
- HAAGENSEN Bjarke
(21) Da 3a 6a 0a 0a 7a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a
Gains : 40258 €
8
Keegan Trot
(21) 4a 4a 6a 2a 2a Da 1a 0a 0a Da 7a Da
LAHDEKORPI MME Han. - 2660
m - H6
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
(21) 4a 4a 6a 2a 2a Da 1a 0a 0a Da 7a Da
Gains : 45380 €
20:56
R9 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Global Takeover
(21) 0a 5a 1m 9m 4m 7a 5a 6a 0a (20) 0a
WALDMULLER Mar. - 2140
m - H9
- LUGAUER Conrad
(21) 0a 5a 1m 9m 4m 7a 5a 6a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 118648 €
2
Can Lane
(21) 7a 2a 2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 1a 1a 4a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - H9
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) 7a 2a 2a 3a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 110442 €
3
Mainio
(21) 6a 4a 5a Da 3m 0a (20) 7a (19) 2a 1
ZADEL Pet. - 2140
m - H7
- BIANCHI Riccardo
(21) 6a 4a 5a Da 3m 0a (20) 7a (19) 2a 1
Gains : 71256 €
4
Counterfeightr
(21) 7a 6a Da 0a 8a 2a 4a 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H10
- LINDGREN Marcus
(21) 7a 6a Da 0a 8a 2a 4a 4a 4a 7a 3a 5a
Gains : 106768 €
5
Thriller N.p.
(21) 3a 2a 0a 3a 0a 4a 3a (20) Da Da 1a
CRACCHIOLO Chr. - 2140
m - H10
- DAHLEN Magnus
(21) 3a 2a 0a 3a 0a 4a 3a (20) Da Da 1a
Gains : 94247 €
6
Hurricane River
(21) 3a 1a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 2a 0a 6a 3a 5a
TAKTER Joh. - 2140
m - H7
- SAMUELSSON Ola
(21) 3a 1a 0a 3a 5a 5a 3a 2a 0a 6a 3a 5a
Gains : 88590 €
7
Wingait Erik
(21) 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 6a Da Da 3a 2a 4a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H9
- LARSSON Pernilla
(21) 0a 0a 3a 2a 4a 6a Da Da 3a 2a 4a Da
Gains : 76585 €
8
Star Keeper
(21) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 3m 0a 0a 6a (20) 5m
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H11
- BENDZ Roy
(21) 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 3m 0a 0a 6a (20) 5m
Gains : 86923 €
9
Infinitus
(21) 2a 3a 4a 5a 3a 6a 2a 3m 0a 0a 3a 1a
GRASSO Ber. - 2140
m - H8
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 2a 3a 4a 5a 3a 6a 2a 3m 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 115419 €
10
Mahma Lane
(21) 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 5a 5a 5a 2a 5a (20)
UNTERSTEINER Pet. - 2140
m - F6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) 8a 5a 5a 0a 6a 5a 5a 5a 2a 5a (20)
Gains : 102847 €
11
Julia Af Solnas
(21) 8a 7a 5a 7a 5a 8a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a
HANSEN Jan - 2140
m - F9
- HAGLUND Veronica
(21) 8a 7a 5a 7a 5a 8a 7a 0a 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 111590 €
21:15
R9 C9
Prix Fordel Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I'm The Only One
(21) 2a 6a 0a 2a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 5a 4a 6a
WISEN MME Ale. - 2140
m - F9
- HOGQVIST Tommy
(21) 2a 6a 0a 2a 3a 0a 0a 4a 0a 5a 4a 6a
Gains : 44276 €
2
Lisa Lisieux
(21) 0a 3a 3a 6a 0a 0a 1a 6a 3a 3a (20)
THOMSEN Hen. - 2140
m - F7
- THOMSEN Henrik
(21) 0a 3a 3a 6a 0a 0a 1a 6a 3a 3a (20)
Gains : 31408 €
3
Quantum Cappuccino
(21) 2a 0a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0m 8a 5m 0a 3a 0a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H10
- KRISTIANSSON Ann-Sofie
(21) 2a 0a 0a 3a 6a 0a 0m 8a 5m 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 26928 €
4
Staro King Of Rock
(21) 5a 4a 3a 6a 0a 3a 6a 7a 4a 0a 0a 5a
WALLGREN Yng. - 2140
m - H9
- WALLGREN Yngve
(21) 5a 4a 3a 6a 0a 3a 6a 7a 4a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 25590 €
5
Barbados Mail
(21) 7a 3a 0a 5a 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da 1a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - M5
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
(21) 7a 3a 0a 5a 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 28014 €
6
Carlos Stephanie
(21) 7a 0a 4a 2a 3a 6a 0m 0a 0a 3a 4a 2a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F7
- MALMQVIST Tomas
(21) 7a 0a 4a 2a 3a 6a 0m 0a 0a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 31045 €
7
Global Countess
(21) 5a 5a 0a 5a 0a 2a 0a 0a 2a 8a 5a 2a
LAHDEKORPI MME Han. - 2140
m - F4
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
(21) 5a 5a 0a 5a 0a 2a 0a 0a 2a 8a 5a 2a
Gains : 42714 €
8
Emelie E.
(21) 0a 4a 4a 6a 0a 5a 3a 4a 0a 3a 0a 6a
TAKTER Joh. - 2140
m - F5
- SAMUELSSON Ola
(21) 0a 4a 4a 6a 0a 5a 3a 4a 0a 3a 0a 6a
Gains : 33133 €
9
Wasted Time As
(21) 4a 6a 0a 0a 3a 2a 2a 8a 0a 5a 7a (2
OSCARSSON Kev. - 2140
m - H6
- ROBERTSSON Dick
(21) 4a 6a 0a 0a 3a 2a 2a 8a 0a 5a 7a (2
Gains : 22200 €
10
Ups Face
(21) 2a 0a 3a 0a 5a 5a 1a 6a 0a 0a 6a 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H6
- NILSSON Lars I
(21) 2a 0a 3a 0a 5a 5a 1a 6a 0a 0a 6a 1a
Gains : 28019 €
11
Peter Highness
(21) 6a 5a 0a 5a (20) 6a 6a 0a 4a 1a 5a
BOEL Sor. - 2140
m - H9
- BRINDEBORG Lars
(21) 6a 5a 0a 5a (20) 6a 6a 0a 4a 1a 5a
Gains : 24514 €
12
Jeans'n Passion
(21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 0a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 5a 1a
MIFSUD Tyl. - 2140
m - F6
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 6a 5a 2a 4a 0a 7a 6a 6a 7a 2a 5a 1a
Gains : 44028 €
21:33
R9 C10
Prix P.21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2914 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Asfaloth
(21) 6a 0a (20) 8a 4a 0a 7a 8a 8a 6a 3a
ODDER A MME Maj. - 2140
m - H10
- ANDERSSON Robert
(21) 6a 0a (20) 8a 4a 0a 7a 8a 8a 6a 3a
Gains : 19880 €
2
Ninia's Boy
(21) Da Da Da (20) Da Da 1a 0a 1a 1a Da
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2140
m - H7
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
(21) Da Da Da (20) Da Da 1a 0a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 16904 €
3
One To Win
(21) 8a 0a 3a 7a 0a 8a 2a 1a 2a 4a 6a 0a
LINDEROTH Mik. A. - 2140
m - H7
- LINDEROTH Mikael A
(21) 8a 0a 3a 7a 0a 8a 2a 1a 2a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 17571 €
4
Silver Fashion
(21) 0a 0a 5a 3a 0a 3a 3a 2a 3a 0a 5a 5a
ANDERSSON Rob. - 2140
m - H8
- ANDERSSON Robert
(21) 0a 0a 5a 3a 0a 3a 3a 2a 3a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 20609 €
5
Global Best Lover
(21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a
GRASSO Ber. - 2140
m - H5
- LOVGREN Joakim
(21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 2a 0a (20) 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 14047 €
6
Stoneface
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0m 6a 6m (20) 0a 0a 0a
ANDERSSON Han. - 2140
m - H12
- PETTERSSON Jonas
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0m 6a 6m (20) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 20795 €
7
Fabulous Ixi
(21) 0a 0a Da 8a Da 7a 0a Da 2a Da Da 3a
SCHILLSTROM And. - 2140
m - H10
- SCHILLSTROM Anders
(21) 0a 0a Da 8a Da 7a 0a Da 2a Da Da 3a
Gains : 19318 €
8
Papa Crowe
(21) Da 0a 5a 8a 0a 5a 1a 8a 8a Da 8a 2a
JONSSON Kaj - 2140
m - H6
- SCHILLSTROM Anders
(21) Da 0a 5a 8a 0a 5a 1a 8a 8a Da 8a 2a
Gains : 21123 €
9
Paragon Hanover
(21) 5a 7a 0a 0a 7a 0a 2a 5a 5a 5a 8a (2
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - H5
- NORDAHL Stefan
(21) 5a 7a 0a 0a 7a 0a 2a 5a 5a 5a 8a (2
Gains : 19590 €
10
Quarcio Ducal
(21) 4a 0a 8a 0a Dm 0a (20) 0m Dm 4m 2m
CARLSSON Gle. - 2140
m - H7
- CARLSSON Glenn
(21) 4a 0a 8a 0a Dm 0a (20) 0m Dm 4m 2m
Gains : 17276 €
11
Hat Trick
(21) 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a 6a 2a 6a 5a
RUOKONEN Ant. - 2160
m - H5
- RIORDAN Jerry
(21) 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a 6a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 51664 €
J'ai déjà un compte.