Les course de la réunion 8 11/01/2022 à USA-DOVER DOWNS
22:30
R8 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Special Miss
1a (21) 0a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
1a (21) 0a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 0a (20) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Cajole Hanover
(21) 0a 3a 2a
3
Skyway Raptor
(21) 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 3a 0a 1a 0a (2
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H7
- PAUL DAVIS JR
(21) 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 4a 3a 0a 1a 0a (2
Gains : 0 €
4
Embrace The Grind
(21) 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H6
- A BOBBY GLASSMEYER
(21) 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Filled Donut
(21) 0a 0a 4a (20) 2a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H8
- ERIC ELL
(21) 0a 0a 4a (20) 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Jack Vernon
(21) 2a 2a 4a 1a (18) 1a 1a (17) Da
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H9
- DYLAN DAVIS
(21) 2a 2a 4a 1a (18) 1a 1a (17) Da
Gains : 216748 €
22:50
R8 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
7657 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Go With Joe
5a (21) 0a 0a 0a 4a
2
Cedar Hall Heaven
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a (20)
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H5
- BRIAN WRIGHT
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 4a (20)
Gains : 0 €
3
Under Contract
(21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(21) 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 2a 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Sidekick
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
5
Aidan
(21) 3a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H5
- WILLIAM F MOFFETT
(21) 3a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Papa Cheez
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H5
- ROBERT F SHORT
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Laguna Beach Boy
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H5
- RONALD MALONE
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:10
R8 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Current Yankee
4a 0a 4a 0a 0a
2
Samuel Blue Chip
(21) 0a
3
Shadow Isreadytogo
4a (21) 4a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H4
- MICHAEL GREENE
4a (21) 4a 3a 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Dollar Bill Startt
(21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- MARTIN DAVIS
(21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Good To Go
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
6
Spinologist
3a (21) 3a 0a 4a 2a 4a 0a (20) 3a 3a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT SAMPSON JR
3a (21) 3a 0a 4a 2a 4a 0a (20) 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Step On Over
(21) 0a 3a 4a
8
Tallntan Blue Chip
2a (21) 2a 0a
23:30
R8 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hot Stuff
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
2
It's Turtle Time
(21) 0a 4a 0a 1a (20) 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- JASON SKINNER
(21) 0a 4a 0a 1a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Flip N Roll
(21) 0a
4
Talk To Me Goose
(21) 4a 4a
5
Hilda Be Mine
(21) 0a
6
House Edge
(21) 0a 0a
7
Seboomook Beauty
(21) 3a 3a 3a 4a (20) 2a 3a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - F4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
(21) 3a 3a 3a 4a (20) 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Major Catch
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a
23:50
R8 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Whats This
(21) 3a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- MARTIN DAVIS
(21) 3a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
My Sweet Jeanie
4a (21) 0a 0a 4a 2a 0a 1a 2a 3a 2a (20)
Pat Berry - 1600
m - F5
- BRIAN WRIGHT
4a (21) 0a 0a 4a 2a 0a 1a 2a 3a 2a (20)
Gains : 0 €
3
Makena Hanover
(21) 1a 2a
4
America Wins
(21) 3a 3a
5
Terrormasue
(21) 5a 3a
6
Shakeittilyamakeit
2a (21) 1a
7
Sweet Gisele
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F4
- HARRY MARSH JR
(21) 2a 4a 3a 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Brio Beach
(21) 0a 0a
9
Uptown Lover
(21) 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F4
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
(21) 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:10
R8 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Captain Krupnik
2a (21) 0a
2
Air Time
(21) 1a 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- CARLO POLISENO
(21) 1a 0a 2a 2a 0a 0a (20) 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Silent Symbol
(21) 4a 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(21) 4a 2a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Ap Hall Of Trix
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
5
Trust Fund Baby
2a (21) 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a 1a (20) 0a 3a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H10
- RICK MURPHY
2a (21) 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a 1a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Royal Status
4a (21) 1a 4a 0a (20) 3a 2a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H10
- JOSEPH MAC DONALD
4a (21) 1a 4a 0a (20) 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Command The Fire
3a (21) 2a 2a 4a 4a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H8
- CLYDE OGLESBY JR
3a (21) 2a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Bosch
(21) 0a
00:30
R8 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
& UNDER NO. 9 STARTS FROM|2ND
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sky Captain
1a
2
Bookin
(21) 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a (20) 4a 0a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H5
- MARK SHAHAN JR.
(21) 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 0a 0a (20) 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Stellar Blue Chip
(21) 3a
4
Firm Ringo
(21) 3a 0a 0a
5
Ripplesonthebeach
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ADRIAN WISHER
0a 5a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Aintnohillthathigh
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
7
Your Honor
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H5
- MICHAEL DAVIS
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Bam Bam Bigalow
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (20) 0a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H4
- MICHAEL GREENE
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Dont Get Shocked
0a (21) 3a 3a 3a 3a
Jeffrey Stafford - 1600
m - H4
- JEFFREY STAFFORD
0a (21) 3a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
00:50
R8 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7657 €
Terrain :
4 N/E) FOR NW OF A RACE|LAST 4
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Better B Swift
(21) 0a 3a 1a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H5
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
(21) 0a 3a 1a 3a 0a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Mr Deja Vu
(21) 3a 0a
3
Power Sweet
(21) 1a 2a
4
Its Rockin Randy
4a (21) 3a 0a 4a 1a 3a 2a 3a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- JUSTIN BRENNEMAN
4a (21) 3a 0a 4a 1a 3a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Victory Move
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- CARLO POLISENO
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Mom's Little World
3a (21) 2a 1a 4a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H4
- BRIAN WRIGHT
3a (21) 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Galveston
2a (21) 0a (20) 2a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H5
- AMANDA MALONE
2a (21) 0a (20) 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Levi At Play
(21) 0a
01:10
R8 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8558 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS A/E NW 10 RACES|LIFE
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Tequila N Roses
2a 1a 2a 4a 0a
2
Sky Marshal
1a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a (2
Carlo Poliseno - 1600
m - M7
- CARLO POLISENO
1a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a (2
Gains : 0 €
3
Caviart Emma
0a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH POLISENO
0a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Go Byem
(21) 1a 1a
5
Swan On A Mission
0a 1a 3a 0a 2a
6
Heavensdor Hanover
0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 1a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H6
- WAYNE GIVENS
0a (21) 0a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Blazing Trail
0a 0a 1a 4a 0a
8
Secret Jet
(21) 2a 0a 2a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H6
- TYLER DAVIS
(21) 2a 0a 2a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a 2a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Lizzy Lauxmont
(21) 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 1a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F6
- J BANKS II
(21) 3a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
01:30
R8 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS WINNERS FOR A|PURSE >
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Pack N Play
(21) 0a 4a 0a 3a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(21) 0a 4a 0a 3a 2a 4a 0a 4a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Southwind Sylvestr
(21) 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
(21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Reformed Renegade
(21) 0a 3a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- ROSS SHAND
(21) 0a 3a 4a 0a 3a 0a 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Prayers Do Matter
(21) 3a 2a 0a 1a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F8
- JOYCE LINEWEAVER
(21) 3a 2a 0a 1a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Master Clave
3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H8
- DARYL GLAZER
3a (21) 4a 4a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Trixar
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H6
- HARRY MARSH JR
(21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Son Of Liberty
(21) 0a 0a
8
Toolbox
4a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H11
- ROBERT KINSEY JR
4a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 1a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
01:50
R8 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
18018 €
Terrain :
FROM 2ND TIER Driver Choices:|
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Blue Cupertino
(21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a 0a 1a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - M5
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
(21) 0a 0a 1a 4a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Whimzical Chapter
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a (20) 2a
Simon Allard - 1600
m - H6
- JOSH GREEN
(21) 0a 0a 0a 1a 0a 0a (20) 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Tony Soprano
3a 4a 1a 2a 1a
4
Stealing
2a 4a 3a 3a 4a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H6
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
2a 4a 3a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Steuben Hanover
0a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- DYLAN DAVIS
0a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Judge Bob
(21) 2a 4a 0a
7
Ginger Tree Skyr
(21) 4a 1a 3a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
(21) 4a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Quiksilvr Bluechip
(21) 1a 3a 4a 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a 3a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H6
- VICTOR KIRBY
(21) 1a 3a 4a 4a 1a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Spee Club
(21) 3a 3a 0a 2a (20) 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - M7
- D ERIN NEILSON
(21) 3a 3a 0a 2a (20) 3a
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.