Les partants PMU du 16/01/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
- Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • PAU – 11:15
- Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 15:37
- Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 16:45
- Réunion 8 • SAINT GALMIER – 12:00
C9
Be One Des Thirons
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
46
C7
Belphegor Du Paj
Jockey : Lecoq H. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
163
C9
Best Of Bourbon
Jockey : Blot Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
57
C9
Boston Terrie
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Kondritz M.
65
C7
Caliu Des Bosc
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
116
C7
Carioca
Jockey : Levesque P. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
14
C9
Chalimar De Guez
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
7.3
C4
Chica De Joudes
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
32
C4
Cokstile
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
35
C7
Comte Des Tithais
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
81
C4
Davidson Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
6.6
C7
Deesse Noire
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
200
C4
Delia Du Pommereux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
18
C7
Denicheur Du Vif
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
18
C7
Desir De Bannes
Jockey : Sionneau H. •
Entraineur : Sionneau H.
51
C4
Diable De Vauvert
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
18
C7
Diablo De Caponet
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
11
C9
Diamant De Treabat
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
2.2
C7
Diego Sautonne
Jockey : Abrivard J. E. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.d.
99
C7
Doux Parfum
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
14
C7
Dreamer De Chenu
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
3.1
C7
Eadshot Josselyn
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
22
C7
Eddy Du Vivier
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
7.7
C7
Eire D'helios
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
13
C7
Equinoxe
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
3.7
C4
Express Jet
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
64
C6
Fatu Hiva
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
47
C6
Favori De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
18
C6
Feeling Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
12
C6
Feeling Paco
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
5.9
C4
Feliciano
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
16
C4
Feydeau Seven
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.5
C9
First Princess
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
5
C9
Flamboyant Blue
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Mary J.ph.
22
C6
Flash De Vely
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
24
C6
Flower Ball
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
2.2
C6
For Ever Mix
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
14
C6
Forever Jiel
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
8.9
C6
Forever Speed
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
95
C6
Fragonard Delo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
5.5
C4
Galius
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
56
C9
Gospel Pat
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.2
C4
Gu D'heripre
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
3
C1
Havane D'occagnes
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
45
C1
Havane De L'iton
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
15
C1
Helen Des Oubeaux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Castel G.
22
C1
Hermine De Rheve
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
9.9
C1
Heroine Du Gite
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
33
C1
Hexcellente
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen A.
17
C1
High Propulsion
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
3.7
C1
His Lovely Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6.1
C1
Histoire De L'art
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
3
C1
Hune Love
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
9.1
C5
Iberik De Mongochy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
130
C3
Iciano
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
12
C5
Idao De Tillard
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
1.8
C3
Idefix D'ourville
Jockey : Collet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
41
C2
Idole Elde
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Lemetayer D.
45
C5
If I Tell You
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
11
C5
Ikacou Des Cinty
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
88
C2
Ikita De Carsi
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Garcias D.
7.6
C2
Ile Deserte
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
31
C2
Ilika De Bomo
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
8.3
C3
Illico D'orme
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Pacary A.
36
C2
Illusion
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
11
C5
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
86
C3
Imagine D'atout
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5.4
C5
Imagine Darling
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
145
C2
Imagine Girl
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
2.7
C3
Imail De Carsi
Jockey : Jublot L. •
Entraineur : Garcias D.
72
C3
Imhotep Du Goutier
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
4.3
C3
Imperator D'ela
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
11
C2
Impression De Mai
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
12
C3
Imtiti
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
28
C3
In Love Du Choquel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
4.9
C5
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
160
C5
Inexess Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
11
C2
Ingentia Prima
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
11
C2
Ingrid D'hertals
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
12
C5
Inmarosa
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
12
C5
Intouchable
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
8.2
C2
Ipona Gwen
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C5
Iquem
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
5.5
C3
Iquita Vili
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
19
C3
Iris D'avignere
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
81
C5
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
40
C5
Iseult Flower
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
103
C3
Isidore Bonheur
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
10
C3
Isis Wild
Jockey : Peltier T. •
Entraineur : Dauverne D.
30
C2
Iskandia
Jockey : Duvaldestin C. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
29
C5
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
64
C2
Isn't It Du Wison
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
17
C3
Ivanovska
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
25
C3
Izard Des Agets
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
16
C8
Jaguar Marancourt
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.9
C8
Javanais Delo
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
21
C8
Jianfranco
Jockey : Chavatte A. A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
17
C8
Jingle Delo
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
5.6
C8
Jivry
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
26
C8
Joker Des Molles
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
4.1
C8
Jorgos De Guez
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.5
C8
Joyau
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
14
C8
Joyau De Mortree
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
29
C4
Mister F Daag
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
52
C4
Power
Jockey : Bergh Rob. •
Entraineur : Bergh R.
39
C4
Rebella Matters
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
16
C4
Violetto Jet
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
13
C4
Zacon Gio
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
13
C10
All Beauty (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
9.45
C10
Beauty Fit (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : J Size
12
C10
Beauty Spirit (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
41
C9
California Rad (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
23
C9
California Spangle (Ire)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
1.35
C10
Dublin Star (Nz)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : K L Man
40
C9
Fantastic Way (Nz)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : J Size
7.85
C9
Good Luck Friend (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
17
C10
Harmony Win Win (Nz)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
45
C9
Igniting (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
36
C10
Lucky Gold (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
67
C10
Lucky With You (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
5.95
C9
Metro Warrior (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
24
C10
Mr Ascendency (Ire)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
63
C10
Natural Storm (Nz)
Jockey : Wong C. C. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
142
C10
Perfect Pair (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
11
C9
Red Desert (Ger)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : J Size
58
C10
Romantic Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
1.95
C10
Solid Impact (Nz)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
7.6
C9
Sparkling Dragon (Nz)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
127
C10
Super Winner (Nz)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
47
C9
Trillion Win (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : K L Man
25
C9
Valiant Dream (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
57
C9
Wind N Grass (Ire)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
102
C9
Winning Dreamer (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
12
C3
Alargedram (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
66
C1
Amaranto (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
4
C2
Be Kool (Ire)
Jockey : Hendriks T.a.j. •
Entraineur : L.j.v.d.bosch
20
C3
Bear's Paw (Ger)
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
18
C1
Beetle Star (Ger)
Jockey : Weber Rob. •
Entraineur : Frau P.gehm
9.7
C4
Camarov
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Rohne R.
2.7
C3
Comedy La Vega (Gb)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
52
C4
Coriolan (Gb)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
20
C1
Damavand (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
21
C3
Domsturmer (Ger)
Jockey : Von Der Recke Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke C.
2.5
C2
Dyllan (Ire)
Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. •
Entraineur : Chr.schwab
6.4
C4
Golden April (Ger)
Jockey : Scardino T. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
4.7
C4
Good Will (Ger)
Jockey : Meyer Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
8.8
C2
Imbucato (Gb)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
6
C4
Inchiquin (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
12
C2
Irukandji (Ger)
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : F.x.weißmeier
6.1
C1
Kingdom Of Heaven (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Chr.peterschmitt
6.8
C4
Koonari
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
28
C3
Lonia (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Chr.peterschmitt
14
C2
Matilda Bay (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
5.4
C4
Morning Love (Ger)
Jockey : Am.frau N.cronauer •
Entraineur : Chr.peterschmitt
38
C4
Nadito (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Engels Mme K.
6.5
C3
Nepalo (Ger)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
17
C4
Never And Ever
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Klein M.
41
C3
New Day (Gb)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
5.2
C1
Parol (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
2.2
C2
Patronus (Gb)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Frau Sus.schwinn
12
C2
Patty Patch (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
6.4
C2
Picnic En Ville
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
22
C3
Ready Set Go (Ger)
Jockey : Koyuncu Mme S. •
Entraineur : Chr.peterschmitt
14
C3
Sarriga (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
4.6
C3
Shining Pro (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
17
C3
Sideshow Bob (Ire)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
25
C4
Slay The Dragon (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
32
C4
Spanish Time (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : A.floryn
10
C2
Tete Witty (Ire)
Jockey : Muller Mme C. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
35
C1
Tom Red (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
7.4
C1
Varon (Ger)
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
18
C2
Victorio (Ire)
Jockey : Silverio J. L. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
6.6
C8
Almedia (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.6
C2
Apolonas
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
18
C3
Arsenal
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
9.4
C8
Athelia
Jockey : Cadel C. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
8.9
C7
Bel Ouest
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
6.8
C6
Bernardo Bellotto (Ire)
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8
C6
Blackiron
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
8.9
C5
Blason D'or (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6
C7
Brothers In Arms
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
9
C6
Carriacou
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
2.7
C1
Chataignier
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
6.4
C2
Cokytho
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
29
C3
Contre Ordre
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
1.7
C4
Danse Avec Jersey (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
3.2
C1
Diavolezza
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3
C7
Dijfay Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
17
C8
Dream Bahama
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
14
C1
Drop The Pilot
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
8.6
C4
Earlish De Grugy (Aq)
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
12
C4
Fences (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
4.8
C4
Fight For Me (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
22
C7
Fighter In The Win (Usa)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
5.1
C4
Fripon Du Seuil (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
9
C4
Futsala (Aq)
Jockey : Remondet Luc. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
31
C6
Galway City (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
25
C6
Gardons Le Sourire
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
10
C4
Gizzeria (Aq)
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Papon E.
44
C6
Gondor De Kerser
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
11
C4
Good Luck Moirette (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
10
C6
Hetre Rouge (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
6
C3
Icare D'illiat
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
43
C2
Ideal D'allier
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.4
C1
Illico (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
6.6
C3
In Memoria (Aq)
Jockey : Camus M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
15
C3
Indice De Ciergues (Aq)
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
26
C6
Irresistibles
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
8.8
C2
Island Emery
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
23
C3
Izabaa (Aq)
Jockey : Henry B. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
7.1
C3
Johnny Fabulous (Gb)
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
19
C3
Juraszek (Ire)
Jockey : Maceli L. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
5.8
C6
L'improbable
Jockey : Capdet E. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
54
C1
Loumonrok
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
12
C7
Majordomo
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
10
C2
Miralago
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.8
C2
Nambiti
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
2.9
C7
Nicodemus (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Lopez Santiago I.
21
C2
Numerus Borget
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.6
C5
Otchoa Rouge
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
4.4
C8
Partisane
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
30
C8
Perle Bleue
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.9
C6
Polisud
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
14
C8
Pom Pom Girl
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mlle C.
40
C8
Princess Luca
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
11
C8
Rue Lacuee
Jockey : Merou Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
22
C5
Saint Godefroy
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
1.7
C4
San Petrone Corso (Aa)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C7
Sandstorm
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
14
C2
Seigneur Des As
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
12
C8
Shimura (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
6.2
C8
Star Luce
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
69
C1
Tactique D'etat
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.4
C1
Traprain Law
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
4.7
C5
Uniketat
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.3
C8
Vikidia
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
C7
Western Front (Ire)
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.1
C8
Daktari Du Bocage
Jockey : Mlle Leyssenne A. •
Entraineur : Godineau P.
6.9
C4
Darby Kalouma
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
26
C4
Dauphin Du Lot
Jockey : Mathias N. •
Entraineur : Muel B.
115
C4
Deesse Du Plessis
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
17
C8
Different Charm
Jockey : Riviere A. •
Entraineur : Riviere A.
16
C4
Domino Blond
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
43
C4
Dream Together
Jockey : Sorais P. •
Entraineur : Sorais P.
22
C4
Dynastie D'enfer
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Criado M.
24
C8
Eclat Du Capre
Jockey : Buttigieg Ch. •
Entraineur : Buttigieg Ch.
74
C4
Ecrin Du Dropt
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
4
C4
Eight
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Goetz Mlle V.m.
20
C4
Ekir De Mai
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
12
C8
Elo De Padd
Jockey : Clozier Cha. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
8.5
C4
Enivrante
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
2.6
C8
Escudo
Jockey : Rahault M. •
Entraineur : Kowal Ch.
53
C4
Everest De Blary
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
4.6
C7
Fanchon
Jockey : Saout Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Beaumont H.
5.3
C7
Fantastic Sautonne
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Beaumont H.
10
C7
Fantine Brillouard
Jockey : Lorent L. •
Entraineur : Riviere G.
18
C7
Felicia De Forges
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
16
C7
Filon D'or
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
29
C7
Flash And Go
Jockey : Jacob Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
5.2
C8
Fleur De Lune
Jockey : Fleury Q. •
Entraineur : Decaudin X.
12
C8
Fleur Marguerite
Jockey : Langlois D. A. •
Entraineur : Lecourt J.p.
40
C8
Flush Royal Narcy
Jockey : Lizee Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
4.7
C8
For You De Beylev
Jockey : Solignac G. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
44
C8
Forum
Jockey : Bouyne D. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
49
C8
Fou De Rock
Jockey : Bosque T. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
2.4
C8
France De Fleur
Jockey : Lacoma M. •
Entraineur : Riviere G.
84
C8
Ganalie
Jockey : Chalmel B. •
Entraineur : Hamon Y.
112
C7
Gaspard Des Loups
Jockey : Vlaemynck Debost Tom •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
44
C7
Gavalo Wild
Jockey : Treich Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
9.8
C3
Gaya Du Bouffey
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
43
C7
Gege Du Houlme
Jockey : Beluze P. •
Entraineur : Gueriel J.
69
C3
Genie D'attaque
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
12
C3
Giant Quick
Jockey : Legros L. J. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C7
Giorgio De Lou
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
24
C3
Giorgio De Nappes
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Treich J.h.
16
C7
Golden Eye William
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
12
C7
Goodwood Sport
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Klappe Mlle I.
3.4
C8
Gordon Quick
Jockey : Bordenave J. •
Entraineur : Bordenave J.
31
C5
Haline Dejy
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
123
C3
Hamiral Nelson
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
11
C5
Hang With Queen
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
21
C3
Hasparne Duem
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
6.6
C5
He Star Du Calice
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
4.9
C5
Heki Du Courtils
Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zamparo S.
52
C3
Helios D'ela
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
3.2
C5
Hera Des Brousses
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Laisis D.
29
C5
Hercule Du Noyer
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
105
C3
Herodo Bello
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
2.6
C5
Heure Bleue
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
4.9
C5
Hippy De Benac
Jockey : Gazengel C. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
17
C5
Hippy De La Fye
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
181
C5
Hiro De L'ormerie
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
9.8
C5
Hole In One Cejy
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.9
C5
Honore Le Fol
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Marty G.
71
C5
Hoquey Demarlotte
Jockey : Paille J. •
Entraineur : Gautier P.
10
C5
Horse Love Metis
Jockey : Bouvier Charles •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
70
C3
Hugh De Banville
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
56
C5
Hulinotte
Jockey : Bouisson S. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
29
C2
I Love Gabinlea
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
5.7
C2
Ideale Pennoise
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
32
C6
Idylle Camelia
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
5
C6
Idyllik Choup
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
2.9
C6
Iena Mesloise
Jockey : Hanquier M. •
Entraineur : Hanquier M.
65
C2
Iglesia
Jockey : Vaugrante Cl. Ch. •
Entraineur : Zamparo S.
24
C6
Ile De Narmont
Jockey : Brossard N. R. •
Entraineur : Brossard D.
19
C2
Imhotep De Fredlau
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
13
C2
Imperial Ryld
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
44
C6
In Love Marancourt
Jockey : Perraguin S. •
Entraineur : Perraguin S.
28
C2
Inca De Mone
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Criado M.
34
C6
Indie Du Padoueng
Jockey : Bouisson S. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
10
C2
Ipsi De Benac
Jockey : Bonnefoux X. •
Entraineur : Manceau P.m.
43
C2
Iquem Narcy
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
5
C2
Iria Metis
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
4.5
C6
Irianne Du Taillon
Jockey : Geray P. •
Entraineur : Lebois D.
77
C2
Iron Bocain
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
10
C6
Istinga Bocain
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
7.8
C2
Ivre D'espace
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
9.2
C6
Izara De Cousserat
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Ruault M.j.
3.2
C2
Izard Bocain
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
6
C1
Jabadao
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
5.4
C1
Javanaise De Fars
Jockey : Laisis D. •
Entraineur : Lordenimus Mme A.
5.7
C1
Jeridia Menuet
Jockey : Gesret P. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
2.5
C1
Jerry Paulois
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
8.8
C1
Joceano Bello
Jockey : Honore A. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
5.4
C1
Julky Debesse
Jockey : Audebert E. •
Entraineur : Audebert E.
15
C1
Just A Lady
Jockey : Pacha N. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
14
C5
Acerte (Chl)
Jockey : Eyzaguirre Jos. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
15
C7
Auca (Chl)
Jockey : Valdivia Ign. I. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
7
C7
Bad Congress (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Inés Maffud H.
8.1
C5
Casa Lago (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Orellana Rodriguez J. C.
2.1
C6
Chambo (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
C4
Colonito (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
29
C7
Dale Flora (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Mme Les. C. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
27
C6
Don Chacal (Arg)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : José Leiva L.
34
C6
Don Silvio (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Mme Les. C. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
3.5
C5
Don't Call Me Now (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
38
C6
Don't Cry Be Happy (Chl)
Jockey : Aros Gus. A. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
5.3
C7
Dona Gabina (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
7.5
C5
Duomo Di Milano (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
44
C6
El Imparable (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Astudillo Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
8.7
C4
Es Asombroso (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
3.3
C7
Esperate No Mas (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Sepulved Ger. A. •
Entraineur : Alberto Ferrero R.
C7
Fantastico Dar (Chl)
Jockey : Vergara Oyarzun Rod. A. •
Entraineur : Inés Maffud H.
33
C5
Flash Party (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Urbina Hernandez O.
20
C4
Full Distintion (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Luis Munoz S.
31
C7
Galicio (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
16
C7
Grand Lady (Chl)
Jockey : Perez Astudillo Gui. A. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
5.6
C7
Grande Y Cómoda (Chl)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzãilez M.
13
C5
Haka Piri Mana (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Juan L. Melero B.
46
C7
Hunter Valley (Chl)
Jockey : Salinas M. •
Entraineur : José Leiva L.
66
C4
Kora (Chl)
Jockey : Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
12
C6
Kudos (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
9
C4
La Escudera (Chl)
Jockey : Ochoa Olmos H. A. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
7.8
C7
Llamada De Alerta (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
32
C4
Luchin Enojon (Chl)
Jockey : Valdivia Ign. I. •
Entraineur : Donoso E.
7.5
C6
Lucky Boss (Chl)
Jockey : Ramirez Nic. •
Entraineur : Sebastian Salinas
4.4
C6
Luiverar (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
5.7
C7
Mainesise (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
20
C5
Master Macqueen (Chl)
Jockey : Aros Gus. A. •
Entraineur : Padovani Figu A. M.
7.9
C5
Miss Emy (Chl)
Jockey : Poblete C. •
Entraineur : Guillermo Pérez C.
19
C7
Pirata Diablo (Chl)
Jockey : Figueroa Martinez Nel. E. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
13
C5
Radio Teatro (Arg)
Jockey : Villagran Castillo I.r. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
26
C5
Requinoa Brava (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Escobar Molina O.
23
C4
Rio Yelcho (Chl)
Jockey : Zuniga Jor. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
4.4
C4
Rossonero (Chl)
Jockey : Dores Cabrera Rod. S. •
Entraineur : Urenda Pastene X.
34
C7
Ruggeri (Arg)
Jockey : Marin Quezada Seb. A. •
Entraineur : Rodriguez Cespedes O.
11
C7
Seaboard (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vãisquez P.
7.6
C6
Star Honey (Chl)
Jockey : Morales A. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
17
C4
Vecchia Maida (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Lab Reyes E. A.
4.5
C7
Victory Spirit (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Sim. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
50
C5
Ying (Chl)
Jockey : Valdivia Ign. I. •
Entraineur : Orellana Rodriguez J. C.
3.6
C4
Disco Des Taureaux
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
C4
Diva D'amour
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
C4
Dzeus Saint Alfort
Jockey : Aguiar T. •
Entraineur : Aguiar T.
C4
Elpick
Jockey : Haret Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Ch.
C4
Ephaistos
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
C4
Epistolaire
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
C4
Esope Du Bellay
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
C4
Fan De Paris
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
C4
Fangio Des Iris
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
C4
Fantasme
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
C4
Fantomas Du Val
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Lamaziere L.
C4
Fillmore
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
C4
Flicka Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
C4
Fraise Blanche
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
J'ai déjà un compte.