Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 18/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Brionne Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'ableiges 14:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Marvejols 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Montreuil 15:35 • Trot monté • 1 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Baule Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 15 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Grandvilliers 16:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Biarritz Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Pont-Audemer 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Graduation Plate 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:05 • Plat • 13 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Computaform Mr 66 Handicap 12:35 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 12 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Progress Plate 13:05 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tellytrack.com Mr 88 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Betontab.co.za Pinnacle Stakes 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 20 January Classified St 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Menton 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Carnoles 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Albert Taton 12:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Petit Juas 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Robert Villeneuve-Bargemon 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Tourrettes-Sur-Loup 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Magnan 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 13 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Rimiez 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 14 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Mas D'azil 16:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'albi 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Combelles 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 12
    C4
    Prix Des Camelias 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Cahors 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 3 - 11 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Beziers 19:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Lourdes 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix D'arpajon Sur Cere 20:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:30
  • C1
    N° 1 - Whitehaven Beach - On Line 18:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    N° 2 - Calanque De Navagio -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C3
    N° 3 - Letrot.com -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C4
    N° 4 - Zeturf -Tf -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C5
    N° 5 - Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 13
    C6
    N° 6 - Plage De Tulum - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C7
    N° 7 - Pink Sands - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C8
    N° 8 - Praia Dona Ana - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C9
    N° 9 - Brizi.eu 22:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:45
  • C1
    Prix Don Talo 20:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Devaneo 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Derrocadora 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Oro Y Plata 21:45 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Dona Cotita 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Doy La Firma 22:45 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Fordel Treariga 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fordel Treariga 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Januaristayern 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Januarimontén 19:52 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Januarisprintern - Fordel Ston 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Restaurang Ribersborgs Amatorlopp - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021 21:33 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez