Les course de la réunion 11 19/01/2022 à SWE-BERGSAKER
18:00
R11 C1
Prix Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
5
Prix :
12476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Be Sober
2a (21) 1a 1a Qa
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - F3
- PIHLSTROM Markus
2a (21) 1a 1a Qa
Gains : 8095 €
2
Megan Di Quattro
(21) Da 2a 0a 6a 0a
SODERBERG Lar. G. - 2140
m - F3
- LARSSON ORNFELDT Caroline
(21) Da 2a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 3409 €
3
Oak L.a.
(21) Qa Qa
4
M.t.sollentuna
(21) 4a 5a 1a 1a 5a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - F3
- BATH Svante
(21) 4a 5a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 28447 €
5
Kayla Westwood
(21) 3a 1a 1a Qa
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - F3
- DJUSE Mattias
(21) 3a 1a 1a Qa
Gains : 18095 €
18:27
R11 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
18:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Neon Bank
1a (21) 2a Qa
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2640
m - H4
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
1a (21) 2a Qa
Gains : 3809 €
2
Miss Rosenkvarts
(21) 4a 2a 5a Qa Qa
NYLANDER Lar. - 2640
m - F4
- NYLANDER Lars
(21) 4a 2a 5a Qa Qa
Gains : 4047 €
3
Myrsjos Mongul
(21) 3a 2a 7a 4a 5a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2640
m - H5
- OLSSON Liselotte
(21) 3a 2a 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 3666 €
4
Goal Digger
4a (21) 2a 3a 4a 0a
FLORHED Osk. - 2640
m - H5
- WALLIN Anders
4a (21) 2a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 5114 €
5
Fregne
(21) 5a 7a 4a 0a 5a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2640
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Peter
(21) 5a 7a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 3285 €
6
Adiagos Bella
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 4a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2640
m - F5
- PIHLSTROM Markus
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 5523 €
7
Young Hope
(21) 1a 2a Qa
LINDEROTH Per. - 2640
m - F4
- LINDEROTH Per
(21) 1a 2a Qa
Gains : 3571 €
8
Bedas Love
1a (21) 1a Qa
9
Moonlight Master
4a (21) 5a 3a 5a 3a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2640
m - H5
- PETTERSSON-PERKLEN Nina
4a (21) 5a 3a 5a 3a
Gains : 4336 €
10
Andtheraceisover
1a (21) 5a 6a 8a 3a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2640
m - H4
- PIHLSTROM Markus
1a (21) 5a 6a 8a 3a
Gains : 5228 €
11
Zetaime
0a (21) 3a 5a Da 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2640
m - F5
- SKUTNABB Tamara
0a (21) 3a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 5189 €
12
Always Proud
(21) 0a 2a 1a Da 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2640
m - H4
- BATH Svante
(21) 0a 2a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 5380 €
18:51
R11 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
18:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bravo Navarone
(21) 4a Da 0a 1a 4a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - H11
- WIKSTROM Lars
(21) 4a Da 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 157247 €
2
Importedfrmdetroit
(21) 1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H11
- PIHLSTROM Markus
(21) 1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 170304 €
3
Spitcam Jubb
7a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - H11
- BROBERG Micael
7a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 232720 €
4
Ochongo Face
6a (21) 7a 6a 2a 0a
LEO MME Emi. - 1640
m - H11
- KARLSSON Sven-Erik S
6a (21) 7a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 208955 €
5
Dizzy River
4a (21) 6a 1a 5a 1a
WAJERSTEN Oll. - 1640
m - H11
- AGREN Micael
4a (21) 6a 1a 5a 1a
Gains : 140597 €
6
Van Gogh Z.s.
(21) 3a 4a 7a 5a 6a
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - H8
- BERGH Robert
(21) 3a 4a 7a 5a 6a
Gains : 140215 €
7
J.h.mannerheim
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a 4a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - H9
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
(21) 4a 4a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 223074 €
8
Ajlexes Cubano
(21) 2a 0a 1a 1a 2a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - H12
- JONSSON Anders
(21) 2a 0a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 266104 €
19:15
R11 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jenny F.boko
(21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 4a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F6
- PETTERSSON-PERKLEN Nina
(21) 0a 0a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 13071 €
2
Hypnotize
(21) 5a Da 6a 3a 3a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - H4
- CLAESSON Joakim
(21) 5a Da 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 10323 €
3
Laird Hamilt Boko
0a (21) 6a 0a 7a 2a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H4
- DJUSE Mattias
0a (21) 6a 0a 7a 2a
Gains : 8761 €
4
Special Topmodel
(21) 2a 3a 0a 6a 7a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - F4
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
(21) 2a 3a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 9904 €
5
Empereur D'inverne
(21) 4a 0a Da 4a 6a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2140
m - H6
- NASLUND Marlene
(21) 4a 0a Da 4a 6a
Gains : 10828 €
6
Kane Beuckenswijk
3a (21) 2a 3a 4a 4a
EKLUND Ric. - 2140
m - H5
- EKLUND Ricky
3a (21) 2a 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 14040 €
7
Vasterbo Acordia
2a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
2a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 8523 €
8
Southridgeclayborn
(21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H6
- SVENSSON Henrik
(21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 9980 €
9
Grit Brodda
(21) 5a 1a 4a 3a 6a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - F4
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
(21) 5a 1a 4a 3a 6a
Gains : 10904 €
10
Bara Mahara
1a (21) 1a Qa (20) Qa (19) 2a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - H6
- BERGH Robert
1a (21) 1a Qa (20) Qa (19) 2a
Gains : 10142 €
11
Forever And Ever
(21) 2a 0a 7a 5a 4a
STRINNLUND MME Mal. - 2140
m - F5
- WALLIN Carola
(21) 2a 0a 7a 5a 4a
Gains : 9933 €
12
Mind Reader
4a (21) 5a 3a 5a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H6
- WALLIN Nathalie
4a (21) 5a 3a 5a 5a
Gains : 8919 €
19:39
R11 C5
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stabilizer
(21) 3m 0a 4a 0a 2a
HANDE MME Chr. A. - 2140
m - H5
- PIHLSTROM Markus
(21) 3m 0a 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 17447 €
2
Livi Online
4a (21) 4a 0a 0a 3a
LARSSON MME Mic. - 2140
m - F6
- CHRISTENSEN Benny
4a (21) 4a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 20142 €
3
Crescent
(21) 0a 0a 5a 7a 6a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2140
m - M7
- SKOLD Niklas
(21) 0a 0a 5a 7a 6a
Gains : 19838 €
4
Unarmed Face
(21) 4a 2a 5a 2a 1a
LEO MME Emi. - 2160
m - H6
- HEDLUND Johanna
(21) 4a 2a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 39438 €
5
Front Pace
4a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 2160
m - H7
- ASBERG Jenni H
4a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a
Gains : 39209 €
6
All Cash
4a 3a (21) Da 7a 2a
FORSNER MME C. - 2160
m - F7
- SKOGLUND Robert
4a 3a (21) Da 7a 2a
Gains : 36609 €
7
Atlas Kronos
(21) Da 2m 6a 0a 2m
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2160
m - H6
- SKOGLUND Hakan
(21) Da 2m 6a 0a 2m
Gains : 40466 €
8
Carhu
(21) 2a 6a 2m 2m 3m
FRITZ MME L. - 2160
m - H7
- WALLIN Nathalie
(21) 2a 6a 2m 2m 3m
Gains : 38895 €
20:02
R11 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Brionia
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 8a
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - F7
- FORSLIN Tomas
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 8a
Gains : 10266 €
2
Someity
3a (21) 4a 3a 4a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
3a (21) 4a 3a 4a 0a
Gains : 14047 €
3
Grand Duke
2a (21) 5a 6a 4a 5a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H5
- SVENSSON Henrik
2a (21) 5a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 13704 €
4
Winstone Tabac
1a 0a (21) 7a 0a 1a
SKOGLUND Rob. - 2140
m - H7
- SKOGLUND Robert
1a 0a (21) 7a 0a 1a
Gains : 17590 €
5
Belle Up
4a (21) 2a 1a 0a 5a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - F6
- BERGH Robert
4a (21) 2a 1a 0a 5a
Gains : 15019 €
6
Killer Queen Boko
2a 4a (21) 2a 1a 3a
7
Finalizer
Da (21) Da 2a 0a 2a
HANDE MME Chr. A. - 2140
m - H6
- PIHLSTROM Markus
Da (21) Da 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 15571 €
8
Classic Joy
0a (21) 7a 5a 3a 7a
SVEDLUND Kev. - 2160
m - F10
- SVEDLUND Kevin
0a (21) 7a 5a 3a 7a
Gains : 33609 €
9
Arnie's Best Boy
(21) 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
VIKLUND MME Mal. - 2160
m - H10
- EDFELDT Anette
(21) 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 38819 €
10
Zagarolo Jet
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 3a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - H7
- OHRLING Marina
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 29324 €
11
Hijack'em
(21) 5a 7a Da (20) 0a Da
LINDEROTH Per. - 2160
m - H9
- PETTERSSON-PERKLEN Nina
(21) 5a 7a Da (20) 0a Da
Gains : 41810 €
12
Be The One
2a 8a (21) 0a 0a 0a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2160
m - F6
- PETTERSSON-PERKLEN Nina
2a 8a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 40123 €
13
Ranch Pronto
0a (21) 4a Da 7a 6a
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2160
m - H9
- SKUTNABB Tamara
0a (21) 4a Da 7a 6a
Gains : 33888 €
14
Special Mystery
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2160
m - F6
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 30961 €
15
Katinka
5a (21) 3a 0a 0a
SIDBACK MME Jes. - 2160
m - F8
- CLAESSON Thomas
5a (21) 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 39542 €
20:30
R11 C7
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Estelle Godiva
6a (21) 5a 2a 4a 4a
LONN Lin. - 2140
m - F5
- CEDERGREN Mikael
6a (21) 5a 2a 4a 4a
Gains : 22285 €
2
Magic From Hill
6a (21) Da 3a 3a 3a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - F5
- SODERBERG Ingemar
6a (21) Da 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 27800 €
3
Galeras
1a (21) 0a 5a 8a 4a
FORSNER MME C. - 2140
m - F5
- SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica
1a (21) 0a 5a 8a 4a
Gains : 26704 €
4
Vikens Generate
2a (21) 8a 0a 6a 3a
CHRISTENSEN Ben. - 2140
m - F6
- CHRISTENSEN Benny
2a (21) 8a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 27590 €
5
A Knight's Victory
1a (21) 6a 6a 4a 0a
IVARSSON MME Jil. - 2140
m - F8
- IVARSSON Jill
1a (21) 6a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 27095 €
6
Just More Fun
(21) 3a 1a 0a 2a 4a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F5
- HOLM Erik
(21) 3a 1a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 24323 €
7
Power Swirl
5a (21) 3a 0a 1a Da
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - F6
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
5a (21) 3a 0a 1a Da
Gains : 30895 €
8
Mionetto T.p.
(21) 4a 1a 0a Qa (20) 0a
ANDERSEN Tro. - 2140
m - F7
- OLSSON Liselotte
(21) 4a 1a 0a Qa (20) 0a
Gains : 23609 €
9
Dandruff
4a (21) 2a 2a 0a 2a
ERIKSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- ERIKSSON Peter
4a (21) 2a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 24142 €
10
Ultralight
(21) 6a 5a 3a 0a 1a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - F5
- WIKSTROM Lars
(21) 6a 5a 3a 0a 1a
Gains : 25676 €
11
Eruption
0a (21) 4a 2a 1a Da
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - F5
- PIHLSTROM Markus
0a (21) 4a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 20057 €
12
Shehuntyoudown
3a (21) 1a 8a 2a 0a
FLORHED Osk. - 2140
m - F6
- HEDLUND Catarina
3a (21) 1a 8a 2a 0a
Gains : 30600 €
20:52
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bellfaks
(21) 1a 2a 1a 1a 6a
PERSSON Jan. O. - 2140
m - M12
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(21) 1a 2a 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 216143 €
2
Moeses
0a Da (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da 0m 5a 0a 3m
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H12
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
0a Da (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da 0m 5a 0a 3m
Gains : 103021 €
3
Hellin Faxen
(21) 3a 0a 4a 5a 6a
LILIUS Mar. - 2140
m - M13
- PERSSON Jan-Olov
(21) 3a 0a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 238826 €
4
Don Viking
1a 3a (21) 2a 4a 1m
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H13
- DELLBRO Stefan
1a 3a (21) 2a 4a 1m
Gains : 239800 €
5
Grisle Odin G.l.
1a (21) 1a 3a 6a 2a
TJOMSLAND Oys. - 2140
m - M6
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
1a (21) 1a 3a 6a 2a
Gains : 358817 €
6
Faks Nils
2a (21) 5a 4a 0a 3a
OLSEN Jan O. - 2140
m - H14
- OLSEN Jan Ove
2a (21) 5a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 121857 €
7
Smedsbo Faksen
(21) 0a 0m 3a 8a 2m
LEO MME Emi. - 2140
m - M11
- EDVINSSON Hanna
(21) 0a 0m 3a 8a 2m
Gains : 169847 €
8
Philip Ess
4a (21) 3a 8a 4a 3a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - M8
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
4a (21) 3a 8a 4a 3a
Gains : 229703 €
9
Bjors Frej
5a (21) 3a 2a 2a 0a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - M12
- LAGERGREN Annelie
5a (21) 3a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 232029 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Armida F.b.
0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 1a
PIETERS Dwi. - 1640
m - F6
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
0a (21) 4a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 21991 €
2
Fire Of Noa
1a (21) 4a 0a 0a Da
SVEDLUND Kev. - 1640
m - H6
- SVEDLUND Kevin
1a (21) 4a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 28552 €
3
Loveyouecus
(21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H7
- LUNDBERG Petter
(21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 25542 €
4
Date Night
3a (21) 1a 1a 3a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H7
- HOLM Erik
3a (21) 1a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 25968 €
5
Ola Islet
3a (21) 4a 3a 3a 6a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - H6
- PIHLSTROM Markus
3a (21) 4a 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 22657 €
6
Zatas Forever Star
Da (21) 0a 1a 0a 3a
OLSEN Jan O. - 1640
m - H5
- OLSEN Jan Ove
Da (21) 0a 1a 0a 3a
Gains : 25447 €
7
Cross Track
3a (21) 1m Dm 3m 1m
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - H5
- PIHLSTROM Markus
3a (21) 1m Dm 3m 1m
Gains : 24866 €
8
Frida Taxam
(21) 6a 4a Da 8a 2a
NILSSON Tom. B. - 1640
m - F7
- NILSSON Tomas B
(21) 6a 4a Da 8a 2a
Gains : 27961 €
9
Text Man Horsta
2a (21) 1a 1a 0a 0a
FORSNER MME C. - 1640
m - H5
- SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica
2a (21) 1a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 23247 €
10
Normal Capture
4a (21) 3a 0a 6a 0a
LINDEROTH Per. - 1640
m - F6
- WICKMAN Patrick
4a (21) 3a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 28095 €
11
Granit Palema
(21) 8a 0a 2a 1a 2a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 1640
m - H7
- NASLUND Marlene
(21) 8a 0a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 22352 €
12
Gumman Sisu
2a (21) 2a 0a 0a 0a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - F6
- WIKSTROM Lars
2a (21) 2a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 21400 €
21:40
R11 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
13619 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Get Ready On Tour
2a (21) 5a 0a 0m 0a
LILIUS Mar. - 2140
m - H8
- JONSSON Fredrik
2a (21) 5a 0a 0m 0a
Gains : 68523 €
2
Roofparty
0a (21) 0a 1a 0m 0a
BERGH Rob. - 2140
m - H8
- BERGH Robert
0a (21) 0a 1a 0m 0a
Gains : 67476 €
3
Mellby Hoffa
0a (21) 2a 0a 0m 1m
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H6
- WALLBERG Wilma
0a (21) 2a 0a 0m 1m
Gains : 72276 €
4
Order By Box
4a (21) 2a 4a 0a 5a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - H8
- SODERBERG Ingemar
4a (21) 2a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 67247 €
5
Ready Lane
Qa (21) Da Da Da (20) 1a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - H11
- CLAESSON Joakim
Qa (21) Da Da Da (20) 1a
Gains : 46000 €
6
Barry Wadd
(21) 3a 0a 3m 3m Dm
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - H7
- PETTERSSON Tomas
(21) 3a 0a 3m 3m Dm
Gains : 66952 €
7
I'll Fixit
0a (21) 2a 2a 7a 6a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - H9
- JAKOBSSON Krister
0a (21) 2a 2a 7a 6a
Gains : 71742 €
8
Berra Steel
(21) 1a 3a 0a Da 6a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - H5
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
(21) 1a 3a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 61504 €
9
Mellby Ess
(21) 0a 2a 6a 4a 6a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - H9
- LUNDBERG Petter
(21) 0a 2a 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 76819 €
10
Huddlestone
1a (21) 3a 1a 7a 1a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H6
- WIKSTROM Lars
1a (21) 3a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 64390 €
11
Jareth Boko
5a 4a (21) 7a 5a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - H6
- BROBERG Micael
5a 4a (21) 7a 5a 0a
Gains : 61971 €
12
Sherlock
2a (21) 2a 0a 0a 5a
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - H6
- FORSLIN Tomas
2a (21) 2a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 44209 €
22:02
R11 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
22:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Odinson V.a.
(21) 6a 0a 1a Da 5a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H9
- SWEDIN Hans
(21) 6a 0a 1a Da 5a
Gains : 25284 €
2
Tonder O.k.
(21) 3m 3a 5a 0a Dm
LILIUS Mar. - 1640
m - H7
- BREKKE Ida
(21) 3m 3a 5a 0a Dm
Gains : 21807 €
3
Rotungen
(21) 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - F6
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
(21) 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 28314 €
4
Moshus Prinsen
(21) 5a 1a 1a 1a 2a
STRINNLUND MME Mal. - 1640
m - H7
- WALLIN Carola
(21) 5a 1a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 25123 €
5
Eldgrej
(21) 3a 0a 1a 3a 1a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - H10
- BYSTROM Katarina
(21) 3a 0a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 31566 €
6
Klocksve Skott
(21) 0a Da 7a 7a 0a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - H9
- HAGGKVIST Britt-Marie
(21) 0a Da 7a 7a 0a
Gains : 23542 €
7
Bara Blixten
(21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a
EDIN Ste. - 1640
m - H6
- IVARSSON Ann-Sofie
(21) 0a 0a 0a 2a 2a
Gains : 26704 €
8
Hostbo Wille
2a (21) 0a Da 2a 0a
JONSSON Jim. - 1640
m - H5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
2a (21) 0a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 25504 €
9
Sundbo Sojt
6a (21) 4a 0a Da Da
SKOGLUND Rob. - 1640
m - F6
- SKOGLUND Robert
6a (21) 4a 0a Da Da
Gains : 17600 €
10
Perso
(21) 5m 0a 1a 1a 2a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - H7
- LAGERGREN Annelie
(21) 5m 0a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 28066 €
11
Pyssel
0a (21) 0a 2a 6a 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - H6
- TORSTEMO Niclas
0a (21) 0a 2a 6a 0a
Gains : 27638 €
12
Sindys Tove
6a (21) 2a 3a 2a 0a
JOHANSSON Ste. - 1640
m - F7
- JOHANSSON Stefan
6a (21) 2a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 22295 €
J'ai déjà un compte.