Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
  • C1
    Prix Roxane Griff 13:23 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Lion D'angers 13:58 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Chambord 14:33 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Cornulier Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 4 - 12 - 14 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Mirande Pick 5 15:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix Bellino Ii 16:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'espalion Pick 5 17:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 13
    C8
    Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Ferte Mace 18:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix D B Pin Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Able Friend Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Centenary Sprint Cup 07:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Helene Paragon Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Aerovelocity Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Giant Treasure Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Stewards' Cup 09:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Peniaphobia Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 14 - 3 - 10
    C9
    Prix Seasons Bloom Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C10
    Prix Beat The Clock Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 14
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Hrc-Wettannahme Auf Der Rennbahn ... 11:20 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Preis Vom Gortschitztal 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Preis Vom Lesachtal 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette/ Viererwette Mit ... 12:50 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix Preis Vom Rosental 13:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Preis Vom Maltatal 13:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racebets.de-Rennen 14:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Lasseube 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Pontacq 12:05 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Cercle De L'union 12:35 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'arcangues 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jean Et Rene Couetil 13:40 • Cross-country • 7 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Section Paloise Bearn Pyrenees (Px Leon Daran) 14:15 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Rontignon 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 12 - 14 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'accous 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C9
    135Eme Grand Prix De Pau - Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Andre Lab 16:12 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C10
    Prix Al Capone Ii 16:49 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C11
    Prix Robert Labouche 17:22 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix Prix Lille 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Prix Nice 15:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prix Nantes 16:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Prix Strasbourg 16:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Prix Rennes 17:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Prix Paris 17:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Prix Lyon 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix Prix Marseille 18:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C9
    Prix Prix Toulouse 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C10
    Prix Prix Bordeaux 19:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:40
  • C1
    Premio Gavea 18:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Cristo Redentor 18:40 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Premio Flamengo 19:10 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Premio Prefeito Eduardo Paes 19:40 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Premio Jardim Botânico 20:10 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Premio Leblon 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Grande Premio Prefeitura Da Cidade Do Rio De Janeiro (G3) 21:20 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Premio Copacabana 21:52 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C9
    Premio Sao Conrado 22:24 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-MOUNT BARKER – 04:55
  • C1
    Prix Mount Barker Country Bakery Maiden 05:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Motel Le Grande Maiden 06:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Willaview Park Handicap 06:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Southern Haulage Handicap 07:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Frock Shop Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Great Southern Seafoods Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Tabtouch-Mt. Barker Sprint 09:55 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 10
    C9
    Prix L.t Toovey Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 11 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 8 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Albizias 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rauba Capeu 14:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Acacias 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Roubion 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix "il N'a Plus D'obstacle" 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • TOULOUSE – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Gibel 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Chicoutimi 14:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Camp Basse 14:50 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des 36 Ponts 15:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Universal Rider 15:50 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ovidius Naso 16:20 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Laon 16:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 12:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Charmilles 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Cedres 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Marronniers 14:00 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Dragonniers 14:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Erables 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Chenes 15:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 12 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Betway Work Riders' Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Betway Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix #thisisracing Maiden Plate 14:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 84 Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Fm 88 Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting 29 January - Kenilworth Mr 76 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix P21-Lopp 14:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 14:31 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 15:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fordel Ston 17:08 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:57 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:31 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:34 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:06 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:36 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:09 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:13 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:58 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 02:02 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez