Les partants PMU du 23/01/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:53
- Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
- Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
- Réunion 4 • PAU – 11:15
- Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 14:50
- Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:40
- Réunion 8 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:00
- Réunion 9 • TOULOUSE – 13:20
- Réunion 10 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:00
C4
Bahia Quesnot
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
17
C5
Balsamine Font
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
5.1
C5
Benz As
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
59
C4
Bilibili
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C4
Bilooka Du Boscail
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Hurel Y.
82
C5
Boston Wise L
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
15
C5
Bubble Effe
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
18
C7
Carla Griff
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
123
C7
Edena Bella
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Berthault F.p.
127
C7
Elene Bourgeoise
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Planchard J.
17
C7
Elodie Let's Go
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
7.3
C4
Et Voila De Muze
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
30
C4
Etoile De Bruyere
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
18
C7
Eva De Gueriniere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
5
C1
Evening Quick
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
30
C7
Evita Madrik
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
35
C1
Excellent Day
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Hawas P.
60
C7
Express Lady
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
25
C7
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
74
C3
Falco Fleuri
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
8.8
C3
Falcon D'espace
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
12
C4
Fantaisie
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
9.5
C3
Fantastic Love
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lenders M.
47
C1
Faster Syga
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
9.3
C7
Favorite Darling
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
7.4
C4
Feeling Cash
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
30
C3
Fencer De Houelle
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
33
C7
Feria De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
89
C7
Fille Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
3
C3
Finger Des Bordes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Dore D.
4.1
C4
Flamme Du Goutier
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.8
C3
Flaubert Gede
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
14
C7
Fleche Etoile
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas A.
9.5
C3
Fleuron D'iroise
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
3.5
C7
Flora Venesi
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
40
C7
Flore Merite
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
74
C4
Florida Sport
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
30
C1
Folie Du Choquel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
14
C3
Follow Me Flash
Jockey : Lefranc Et. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
11
C3
Forjan
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
90
C3
Fotello Du Palais
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
13
C7
Fougue Du Dollar
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
13
C3
Fragonard
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
26
C4
Freeman De Houelle
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
14
C3
Frisky Black
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Viel Pierre Mme N.
24
C3
Fute Burois
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
30
C3
Fynio Du Pommereux
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
17
C1
Galla De Manche
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
8.9
C8
Gamay De L'iton
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
9.5
C8
Gaspar De Brion
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
1.4
C8
Giant Chief
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.9
C8
Girolamo
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
72
C4
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
7.9
C5
Globalizer
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Riordan J.
35
C8
Gloranie Des Noes
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
31
C1
Gloria Du Gers
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.4
C8
Gold River
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
17
C8
Goldy Mary
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
12
C1
Good Luck Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
12
C8
Grand Art
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
10
C4
Granvillaise Bleue
Jockey : Levesque Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Levesque P.
7.7
C5
Hades De Vandel
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
6.4
C2
Hahicha Girl
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
74
C5
Hamilton Renka
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
69
C2
Happy Danica
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Douillet Ch.
11
C2
Harmonista
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
7.4
C5
Hatchet Man
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
7.7
C1
Heading Reference
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.4
C5
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
107
C5
Heartbreaker One
Jockey : Coppens B. •
Entraineur : Degezelle F.
160
C5
Hector Des Champs
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
64
C2
Helvetika
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
5.3
C4
Hirondelle Du Rib
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.
18
C2
Hisa Du Margas
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
26
C2
Histoire Thoris
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
23
C2
Holly Shine
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
42
C2
Hopeness
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Michardiere B.
19
C5
Horace Du Goutier
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.1
C2
Hors Serie
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
10
C2
Hostia
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Chaudet L.
2.3
C2
Huna Lila
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
13
C6
Icone De Castelle
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.8
C6
Ikacou Des Cinty
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
26
C6
Illusive Artist
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
26
C6
Imagine Darling
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
86
C6
Inmarosa
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.3
C6
Intouchable
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
7.5
C6
Invictus D'ecajeul
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
10
C6
Invictus Madiba
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
12
C6
Iquem
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
3.9
C6
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
11
C6
Iseult Flower
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
99
C1
Island Life
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bergh R.
24
C9
Jaguar Wit
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.2
C9
Jakartas Des Pres
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
6
C9
Jaspers Turgot
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
43
C9
Jazzy Dancer
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
19
C9
Jivry
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
25
C9
Joker Des Molles
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
8.8
C9
Joyau De Mortree
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
11
C9
Joyeux Meslois
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
4.9
C9
Jubile Prior
Jockey : Desmarres S. •
Entraineur : Desmarres S.
17
C5
Niford Des Baux
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
29
C4
Unique Juni
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
58
C1
Vaprio
Jockey : Henry Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
11
C4
Zarenne Fas
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Riordan J.
25
C10
Beauty Champ
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
13
C9
Charity Go (Ire)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
6.65
C9
Chevalier Prince (Nz)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
6.9
C10
Circuit Mighty (Nz)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : K L Man
23
C10
Circuit Stellar (Ire)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
6.9
C10
Classic Posh (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
123
C10
Dragon Fortune (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
16
C9
Entrusted (Gb)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : W Y So
9.65
C9
Enzemble (Ire)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K L Man
32
C9
Flying Turbo (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
73
C10
Hall Of Champ (Gb)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
15
C9
Helene Allibor (Aus)
Jockey : Shinn B. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
17
C10
Heza Beauty (Nz)
Jockey : Shinn B. •
Entraineur : J Size
20
C9
Hit The Shot (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : J Size
20
C9
Intrepid Winner (Aus)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
13
C10
Kasi Farasi (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
62
C9
King Tourbillon (Aus)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
25
C9
Natural Storm (Nz)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
37
C10
Navas Two (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : R Gibson
3.3
C9
Nordic Sky (Brz)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
11
C10
Nothing New (Ire)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
7.7
C10
Pegasus Hero (Brz)
Jockey : Lai H. W. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
221
C10
Prime Minister (Nz)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
12
C10
Seasons Bliss (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
9.85
C10
Star Brite (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
7.5
C9
Superbella (Gb)
Jockey : Moreira J. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
3.75
C9
Vincy (Ire)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
12
C9
Winning Dragon (Chl)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
11
C3
Achat (Ger)
Jockey : Cadeddu M. •
Entraineur : Frau S.ehl
13
C1
Alargedram (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
11
C4
Amity Island (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
8.4
C2
Baasha (Gb)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
8.1
C3
Cipriani
Jockey : Koyuncu T. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
2.8
C4
Dchingis Du Moulin
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
10
C1
Dutch Devil (Ire)
Jockey : Biessey Mme S. •
Entraineur : Van Der Meulen Mme R.
7.2
C2
Halle's Harbour (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : D.van Dijck
31
C1
Hellomoto (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
5.4
C3
Hija De La Luna (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
11
C3
Hot Hannah (Gb)
Jockey : Snijders G. •
Entraineur : Beer Mme M.
24
C2
Juliette (Ger)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Frau V.henkenjohann
25
C3
Jungle Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
4.8
C4
Laytown (Ire)
Jockey : Steudle Mme L. S. •
Entraineur : Steudle Mme L.
37
C4
Lookslike
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : D.van Dijck
24
C3
Mon Amour (Ire)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
6.1
C2
Mr Mattai (Ire)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
15
C2
Night Rider (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
8.4
C4
Oriental Princess (Ger)
Jockey : Meyer Mme Ali. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
4.5
C3
Patty Patch (Gb)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
10
C4
Platin Lover (Che)
Jockey : Bojko J. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
4
C4
Quenera (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Nedorostek B.
19
C2
Saga Altais (Ire)
Jockey : Grigorieva Mme L. •
Entraineur : Frau Dr.chr.paraknewitz-Kalla
4.1
C4
Shape Of You
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
27
C1
Simsong
Jockey : Ismail Nia. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
5.8
C2
Stanley Daley (Ire)
Jockey : Steudle Mme L. S. •
Entraineur : Steudle Mme L.
23
C4
Stay First (Ire)
Jockey : Ganbat B. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
11
C3
Sunbright (Ire)
Jockey : Boysen Mme J. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
26
C1
Surrey Warrior (Usa)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
6
C3
The Grey Zebedee (Gb)
Jockey : Beckmann Mme J. •
Entraineur : Beckmann Mme J.
8.3
C2
Ventura Kingdom
Jockey : Mathony Mme A. •
Entraineur : Kleinkorres A.
2.2
C1
War Eagle (Ire)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Fuhrmann F.
9.6
C4
Werdenfels
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
6.1
C1
Zenith (Ger)
Jockey : Sanna Mir. •
Entraineur : Schnakenberg Mme E.
3
C2
Zeven Falls (Ger)
Jockey : Engels Mme L.m. •
Entraineur : Sprengel C.
13
C4
Ziro (Ire)
Jockey : Weis A. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
10
C7
A Gibraltar
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Simon S. R.
37
C3
Alanya
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
5.9
C7
Almeriac (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
12
C11
Always Love You
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
11
C7
Anaz (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
7.3
C2
Antigua
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
10
C7
Apres La Guerre (Ire)
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
63
C4
Aracena (Spa)
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : Lopez Santiago I.
79
C3
Ascot Chop
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
25
C8
Atlantica
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Chevalier S.
27
C8
Beyond My Dreams (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Parent-Ricard Mme S.
7.3
C6
Blue Lou
Jockey : Stromboni T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
13
C8
Born To Be (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Aon Picardo R.
29
C7
Boujoc
Jockey : Gutierrez Baeza Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
70
C7
Calliope
Jockey : Delage Rém. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
19
C7
Cerrado (Gb)
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
18
C8
Circle Of Hands (Ire)
Jockey : Le Pemp Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme C.
14
C1
Corcovado
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey (S) B.
9.1
C4
Cornyeu
Jockey : Madero Parayre Mme Glo. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
107
C9
Darling Des Bordes
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
8.6
C9
Deo Gratias
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Daireaux Jp.
8.7
C2
Easy Skanking
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
16
C9
Eddy De Balme
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.4
C8
El Ingrato
Jockey : Gutierrez Baeza Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
26
C1
El Ojancano
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Remolina Diez J. A.
10
C4
Estokenia
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
19
C3
Exhit
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
13
C9
Ferronniere (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
10
C9
Fines Ailes (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
40
C9
Flying Startandco (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
7.9
C8
Force Cat
Jockey : Delage Rém. •
Entraineur : Calderon Romero J.
117
C4
Ghizlan
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
111
C8
Gims
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
32
C4
Gokenor
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
5.5
C5
Grand Frisson (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
12
C2
Great Chief
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
4.5
C4
Happy Harry
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
44
C9
Happy Monarch
Jockey : Lestrade B. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
10
C5
Hard Roc De Kerser
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
9.6
C1
Hariasa
Jockey : Smit W. •
Entraineur : Heurtault G.
51
C5
Harmonie Roque
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.3
C8
Hedwig (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Audoy-Baugas Mme H.
56
C11
Helen D'alene (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
4
C5
Hemevoici (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.7
C5
Hip Hop Conti
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
4.9
C9
Hispanic Moon (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
9
C5
History De Choisel
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.6
C6
Hoya
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
4.6
C5
Hozora (Aq)
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
53
C2
Huayara (Ire)
Jockey : Mekouche Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
5.5
C10
I Can Do It Sir (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
3.2
C3
I Excel
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
6.7
C10
Icarios (Aq)
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
89
C6
Idyle Roque
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
6.4
C10
Illico Allen (Aq)
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
13
C10
Illustree (Aq)
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
47
C6
Iloa Conti
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
C10
Imac Wood (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
3.7
C10
Image De Marque (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
38
C10
Inca De Thaix (Aq)
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
12
C10
Inotte (Aq)
Jockey : Labaisse E. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
72
C10
Instant Decisif (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
19
C10
Instant Precieux (Aq)
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
4.9
C10
Interdit De Jeu (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
17
C10
Ivre De Toi (Aq)
Jockey : Camus M. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mme I.
14
C7
Izana Bere
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Watrigant (S) A.
8.8
C11
Jacarepagua
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Ortet (S) J.
66
C7
Jet Ito
Jockey : Madero Parayre Mme Glo. •
Entraineur : Montenegro Rc.
20
C3
Joanis
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
84
C6
Kap Sky
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
8.2
C3
Kotari
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.7
C4
La Malagueta
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
34
C11
Lady Hanwell
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
9.2
C2
Larry C (Gb)
Jockey : Merille C. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
15
C9
Lateranito
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
28
C3
Liebe Kinder
Jockey : Loaiza C. A. •
Entraineur : Avial Lopez R.
59
C5
Little Winner
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
75
C11
Lord Of World
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
10
C8
Lou Mcdowell
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
40
C1
Loubeisien
Jockey : Corallo E. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.8
C4
Louis Ski
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Herisson De Beauvoir Mlle C.
14
C7
Louve Saphir
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Soubagne Mme J.
12
C3
Louvetot
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
5.1
C2
Luarca (Ire)
Jockey : Werle A. •
Entraineur : Lemer T.
34
C4
Luctor
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
7.4
C11
Lulu Au Togo
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
6.2
C3
Lumi Lol
Jockey : Foulon M. •
Entraineur : Cadot L.
79
C11
Master Yum
Jockey : Lebrun J. S. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
62
C4
Mia Mi
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
18
C8
Misty Cat
Jockey : Alonso Vidal D.l.p. Mme Vic. •
Entraineur : Alonso Pena C.
8.5
C1
Mohawk Warrior
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
34
C7
Myth Style
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
30
C7
Ned
Jockey : Revolte E. •
Entraineur : Henderson D.
66
C8
Nuit D'alienor
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
4.7
C6
Odela
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Couetil (S) A.
2.7
C8
Orandi
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Elarre Alvarez I.
4.2
C7
Our First Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Seguy V. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
16
C3
Pathfinder
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
50
C2
Pilota
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
25
C9
Polinuit
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
12
C2
Prince De Galles (Gb)
Jockey : Mouesan H. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.4
C4
Princesse Charline
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gourdain (S) Ch.
7.7
C11
Raffles Lox
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
6.1
C11
Saint Dubawi
Jockey : Nail A. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
4.4
C4
Sans Attendre
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
3.1
C3
Seerces
Jockey : Lauron M. •
Entraineur : Cheminaud C.
72
C2
Shamasun
Jockey : Pelletan M. •
Entraineur : Pelletan Jl.
61
C7
Silverstone
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Macedo Da Silva J.
12
C1
Simply Southern
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : De Watrigant D.
5.2
C3
Slice And Dice
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
25
C9
Spanish One
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
6.4
C3
Spirit Of Glory
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
11
C11
Star Of Destiny
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
17
C3
Start Up (Gb)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
11
C6
Swedix
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
11
C8
Tawhiri
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Brogi S.
4.8
C4
Triptajika
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
6.4
C8
Verbena (Gb)
Jockey : Armand L. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
93
C7
Verdina
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
5.3
C7
Waipa
Jockey : Morin D. •
Entraineur : Rohaut F.
5.5
C5
Walkin Out (Gb)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
36
C6
Yamazetha
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
6.1
C2
Ye Gud Thing (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
13
C1
Zestful
Jockey : Eyquem Jb. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.6
C10
Aaron
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
1.8
C9
Atalanta
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
5.3
C9
Bezaubernde Jeannie
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
21
C9
Bollinger Mail
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
1.7
C7
Call Me Ritter
Jockey : Hinterholzer M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
103
C6
Cayenne Tn
Jockey : Carsten M. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
11
C9
Cocktail Cg
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Andreas Geineder
15
C6
Cs Think Pink
Jockey : Konlechner Fra. •
Entraineur : Franz Konlechner
74
C7
Dellaria Venus
Jockey : Ruiner P. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
50
C7
Divine Design
Jockey : Heizl T. •
Entraineur : Redl M.
66
C10
Dominator Venus
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
34
C7
Eagle Greenwood
Jockey : Royer T. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
35
C10
Escada
Jockey : Geineder A. •
Entraineur : Andreas Geineder
15
C9
Faster Than Usain
Jockey : Pribil T. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
14
C8
Flying Dream
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
16
C10
Folies Bergere
Jockey : Dresel K. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
37
C6
Funny Rose Venus
Jockey : Kaarlenkaski Ari •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
80
C9
Glide Affair
Jockey : Redl M. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
21
C8
Golden Girl D.t.
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
15
C10
Good Game Br
Jockey : Handlos E. •
Entraineur : Blaha H.
15
C6
Grace Du Bisson
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
10
C10
Gralyne Du Glanon
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
10
C6
Hercules
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
7.3
C6
Heros De Bry
Jockey : Brandstatter Hub. J. •
Entraineur : Sascha Fischer
8.1
C7
How Nice S.r.
Jockey : Preining Jr Mj. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
21
C7
Hulk Venus
Jockey : Reisenbauer Mme N. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
28
C10
Iron Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
3.5
C8
King Of The World
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
35
C9
Komtess Bo
Jockey : Schatzdorfer Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Josef Schatzdorfer
75
C7
Lady Lucie
Jockey : Hellmeier Pau. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
34
C6
Lady No Name
Jockey : Redl M. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
60
C7
Limited Ps
Jockey : Schwarzbraun L. •
Entraineur : Blaha H.
39
C9
Lord
Jockey : Hauer Sie. •
Entraineur : Klaus Schartlmüller
43
C8
Lord Brodde
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
5.7
C7
Love Is In The Air
Jockey : Schatzdorfer Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
86
C6
Makemehappy
Jockey : Kubes E. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
19
C8
Mentor Venus
Jockey : Lichtenworther J. •
Entraineur : Johann Lichtenwörther
50
C10
Milow
Jockey : Sykora H. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
54
C6
Ms Junglefire
Jockey : Maier J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
5.9
C8
Muscle Boy As
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
33
C7
Naomi Bo
Jockey : Hobart Chr. •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
66
C8
Orange Venus
Jockey : Kaarlenkaski Ari •
Entraineur : Sykora H.
2.9
C9
Paola Hall
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
20
C10
Power Bmg
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
14
C6
Power Mariechen
Jockey : Mayr Mme C. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
74
C7
Power Vital
Jockey : Floh M. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
37
C6
Quality Control
Jockey : Mayr G. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
2.2
C9
Russel Yankee
Jockey : Zanderigo M. •
Entraineur : Zanderigo M.
13
C8
Samir
Jockey : Platzer P. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
3.7
C6
Scarlet Lavie
Jockey : Duda Dom. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
61
C7
Seppi Barosso
Jockey : Mayr Ch. •
Entraineur : Mayr G.
10
C7
Tirana
Jockey : Maier J. •
Entraineur : Karl Höbart
1.4
C7
Unforgettable
Jockey : Karlovatz R. •
Entraineur : Peter Schwarzlmüller
6.8
C8
Uranosky Etoile
Jockey : Ruth W. •
Entraineur : Wolfgang Ruth
5
C9
Zacapa
Jockey : Fischer C. •
Entraineur : Christoph Fischer
23
C3
Air Ball (Brz)
Jockey : Queiroz B. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
3
C2
Apaixonado Thunder (Brz)
Jockey : Correia A. •
Entraineur : L.j.reis
11
C2
Belo Dollar (Brz)
Jockey : Queiroz B. •
Entraineur : L.j.reis
4.8
C2
Burgermeister (Brz)
Jockey : Aguiar M. •
Entraineur : F.borges
10
C4
Elizabeth (Brz)
Jockey : Mota Mme V. •
Entraineur : C.rodrigues
42
C3
Energy-Test (Brz)
Jockey : Mesquita M. •
Entraineur : R.s.silva
6.3
C2
Equivalent (Brz)
Jockey : França C. •
Entraineur : L.s.vianna
C2
Gargamel (Brz)
Jockey : Melo Mme B. •
Entraineur : L.j.reis
5.1
C4
Glory Kowgirl (Brz)
Jockey : Fernandes H. •
Entraineur : L.j.reis
3.4
C5
Golden Zip (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : C.p.almeida
19
C5
Grippen (Brz)
Jockey : Henrique L. •
Entraineur : M.aurelio
14
C4
Hi People (Brz)
Jockey : Henrique L. •
Entraineur : N.r.santos
5
C5
Humphrey Bogart (Brz)
Jockey : Queiroz B. •
Entraineur : L.r.feltran(Pr)
6.1
C4
Immediate Via (Brz)
Jockey : Xavier W. •
Entraineur : F.borges
C3
Indian-Tea (Brz)
Jockey : Ferreira Filho E. •
Entraineur : R.s.silva
C3
Indio Sureño (Brz)
Jockey : Ricardo J. •
Entraineur : D.garcia Jr
5.4
C4
Intrusa (Brz)
Jockey : Farias C. •
Entraineur : C.p.almeida
5.8
C5
Ja Ja Ja (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : Ad.menegolo
14
C5
Jabberwocky (Brz)
Jockey : Ricardo J. •
Entraineur : C.p.almeida
56
C5
Jargon (Brz)
Jockey : Fernandes H. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
2.4
C4
Jo-Ann Royal (Brz)
Jockey : Goncalves M. •
Entraineur : C.p.almeida
C5
Jocks (Brz)
Jockey : Correia A. •
Entraineur : M.aurelio
31
C5
Jumanji (Brz)
Jockey : Gil V. •
Entraineur : D.guignoni
5.9
C3
Just Belo (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : B.alexandre
12
C3
Kicker Rock (Brz)
Jockey : Blandi W. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
4.8
C2
Klark Kent (Brz)
Jockey : Pereira W. •
Entraineur : L.j.reis
19
C4
Lei Da Selva (Brz)
Jockey : Duarte A. •
Entraineur : R.j.nascimento
16
C5
Medshow (Brz)
Jockey : Mota Mme V. •
Entraineur : D.guignoni
12
C2
Mister Kodiak (Brz)
Jockey : Mesquita M. •
Entraineur : B.alexandre
4.4
C4
Nina's Gold (Brz)
Jockey : Aguiar M. •
Entraineur : J.borges
12
C4
Nostra Casa (Brz)
Jockey : Pereira W. •
Entraineur : J.borges
5.5
C3
Obernai (Brz)
Jockey : Henrique L. •
Entraineur : D.guignoni
22
C3
Oceânico (Brz)
Jockey : Fernandes H. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
C4
Olympic Joyce (Brz)
Jockey : França C. •
Entraineur : R.j.nascimento
6.4
C2
Oreo Orvalho (Brz)
Jockey : Duarte A. •
Entraineur : O.fernandes Jr.
24
C2
Ouro Black (Brz)
Jockey : Henrique L. •
Entraineur : J.m.b.aragao
3.5
C5
Park Seo-Bo (Brz)
Jockey : Blandi W. •
Entraineur : L.esteves
22
C5
Picabia (Brz)
Jockey : N.a.santos •
Entraineur : L.esteves
81
C3
Seven (Brz)
Jockey : Farias C. •
Entraineur : I.c.souza
5.7
C4
Sound Of Music (Brz)
Jockey : Lavor Car. G. A. •
Entraineur : M.rocha
47
C5
Youtub (Brz)
Jockey : Duarte A. •
Entraineur : L.s.vianna
13
C3
Caprice De Cosse
Jockey : Ozenne J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
5.3
C3
Cazirius De Guez
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
44
C3
Chibairo D'iraty
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
14
C3
Diams De Bassiere
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.1
C3
Divin Du Renouard
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
14
C3
Ellington Dream
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
56
C3
Ensoleillee
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
12
C3
Equiano
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
3.5
C3
Esprit Occagnes
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
12
C3
Extreme Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
44
C3
First In Love
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
19
C3
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
7.8
C2
Echiquier
Jockey : Lalande L. •
Entraineur : Decaudin X.
C2
Edi Josselyn
Jockey : Larduinat-Descout Mme S. •
Entraineur : Larduinat Descout Mme S.
C2
Entre Amis
Jockey : Feyte C. •
Entraineur : Feyte Ch.
C2
Era Devailles
Jockey : Jeanneau F. •
Entraineur : Jeanneau F.
C2
Erreur Grave
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Capelle J.
C2
Etoile Des Anjeaux
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Clozier F.
C2
Falbala D'escrit
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
C2
Feerie De L'isop
Jockey : Goncet R. •
Entraineur : Goncet R.
C2
Fiora De Cousserat
Jockey : Denechere R. W. •
Entraineur : Denechere R.w.
C2
Flash Royal
Jockey : Bouisson S. •
Entraineur : Bouisson S.
C2
Flicka De Brevol
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
C7
Cracktailo
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
C7
Darwin Louki
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
C7
Dolly Du Carbonel
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
C7
Donyx D'hague
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Noyon G.
C7
Dorun Beam
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Delliaux J.r.
C7
Dynamic Charm
Jockey : Gergouil Mat. •
Entraineur : Foin J.
C7
Eden Julry
Jockey : Gauvin J. P. •
Entraineur : Gauvin J.p.
C7
Elixir Castelets
Jockey : Le Creps R. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
C7
Fenila
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
C7
Formi
Jockey : Peltier L. •
Entraineur : Peltier L.
C7
Fortune
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
C7
Fregate Mesloise
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
J'ai déjà un compte.