Les course de la réunion 10 24/01/2022 à SWE-MANTORP
18:20
R10 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Wish Brodda
(21) 7a 0a 4a 5a 7a
WALLIN Joa. - 2140
m - F4
- WALLIN Joakim
(21) 7a 0a 4a 5a 7a
Gains : 1857 €
2
Aretha Broline
4a (21) 7a Qa
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F4
- SVENSSON Claes
4a (21) 7a Qa
Gains : 809 €
3
Staro Oprah
(21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 4a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F5
- IVEHAG Josefine
(21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 1904 €
4
Mary J.marke
(21) 5a 0a 5a 0a 0a
BERNTSSON MME Chr. - 2140
m - F5
- SELIN Mikael
(21) 5a 0a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 1895 €
5
Vikens Finance
(21) 3a 0a 0a 4a Qa
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - H4
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
(21) 3a 0a 0a 4a Qa
Gains : 1523 €
6
Undici Skift
3a (21) 0a Da 7a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F4
- CARLSSON Kent
3a (21) 0a Da 7a Qa
Gains : 1380 €
7
Lizzy Hale
(21) Qa (20) Da 7a Da Da
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - F5
- ANDERSSON Eva
(21) Qa (20) Da 7a Da Da
Gains : 285 €
8
Flat Broke
(21) 2a 5a Da 7a Da
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2140
m - H5
- JERNEMYR Magnus
(21) 2a 5a Da 7a Da
Gains : 1714 €
9
Utopia Skift
5a (21) 2a Da Qa
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F4
- CARLSSON Kent
5a (21) 2a Da Qa
Gains : 1761 €
10
Brexit Night
(21) 5a 6a 0a Qa (20) (19) Da
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - H6
- ERICSSON Svante
(21) 5a 6a 0a Qa (20) (19) Da
Gains : 723 €
11
Nemo M.l.
3a (21) 8a 4a Qa
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H4
- SEVON Henrik
3a (21) 8a 4a Qa
Gains : 1904 €
12
Hands Down
4a (21) 0a 5a 7a 0a
JANSSON Rik. S. - 2140
m - H5
- JANSSON Rikard S
4a (21) 0a 5a 7a 0a
Gains : 1476 €
18:42
R10 C2
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Star Flash G.g.
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
GRANATH VON KLEIST Viktoria - 2140
m - F7
- GRANATH Olov
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 1723 €
2
Loke Is Lovely
6a (21) 3a 3a 4a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F4
- PERSSON Hakan K
6a (21) 3a 3a 4a Da
Gains : 3790 €
3
Vikens Ale
4a (21) 4a 7a 4a 4a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - F4
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
4a (21) 4a 7a 4a 4a
Gains : 3361 €
4
Cantina V.w.
0a (21) 3a 3a 7a 2a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - F5
- GUSTAFSSON Tobias J
0a (21) 3a 3a 7a 2a
Gains : 3428 €
5
Gmail
(21) 3a 3a 1a 5a 0a
6
Kizunguzungu
7a (21) 2a 0a 6a 2a
JOHANSSON Hen. - 2140
m - F6
- JOHANSSON Henrik
7a (21) 2a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 3666 €
7
Mamsell Wood
(21) 7a Da 0a 4a 1a
KARLSTEDT Ral. - 2140
m - F6
- KARLSTEDT Ralf
(21) 7a Da 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 4619 €
8
Speedy Rose Vicane
0a (21) 1a 0a 6a 7a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F5
- ERIKSSON Kim
0a (21) 1a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 4285 €
9
Lady Lakshmi
(21) 8a 5a 7a 0a 8a
LARSSON MME Ann C. - 2140
m - F6
- LARSSON Ann-Charlotte
(21) 8a 5a 7a 0a 8a
Gains : 3257 €
10
Twigs Intense
2a (21) 3a Da 5a Qa
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - F4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
2a (21) 3a Da 5a Qa
Gains : 3571 €
19:05
R10 C3
Prix K150-Lopp - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Krinolin
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
GRANATH Olo. - 2140
m - F5
- CARLFORS Mathias
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 5161 €
2
Capital T.franklin
(21) 0a 6a 2a 7a 6a
ALMQVIST Joakim - 2140
m - F4
- GRANLUND Stefan
(21) 0a 6a 2a 7a 6a
Gains : 7095 €
3
Jula The Bank
2a (21) 6a Da 0a 0a
LAURSEN MME Sag. - 2140
m - H4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
2a (21) 6a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 7333 €
4
So What S.i.r.
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 7a
LARSSON MME Ann C. - 2140
m - F6
- OLSSON Lars-Inge
0a (21) 5a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 7609 €
5
Tumble Boy
0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 3a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2140
m - H4
- PERSSON David
0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 7790 €
6
Sparkle Sober
(21) 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a
JONSSON MME Eve. - 2140
m - F6
- JONSSON Sandra
(21) 0a 0a 5a 3a 7a
Gains : 12038 €
7
Amiral Lima
(21) 1a 0a 2a 6a 2a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H5
- WAERN Jonas
(21) 1a 0a 2a 6a 2a
Gains : 16857 €
8
Teanie
Da (21) 2a Da 2a 1a
BERNTSSON MME Chr. - 2140
m - H6
- SELIN Mikael
Da (21) 2a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 17571 €
9
Oliver Our Star
2a (21) 2a 2a 3a 7a
EKBERG Wil. - 2140
m - H5
- IVEHAG Josefine
2a (21) 2a 2a 3a 7a
Gains : 14714 €
10
Hurricane Woodland
4a (21) 2a 6a 2a 0a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H5
- FERMSKOG Magnus
4a (21) 2a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 15457 €
11
The Secret
4a (21) 3a 2a 0a 6a
NILSSON Ken. LT. - 2140
m - H6
- NILSSON Kenneth L T
4a (21) 3a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 17114 €
12
Superiore
Da (21) 2a 4a 0a 1a
HOGSTROM Lar. - 2140
m - H6
- HOLMQUIST Emma
Da (21) 2a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 17733 €
19:30
R10 C4
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
It Ain't Me
2a (21) 6a 4a 2a 1a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1640
m - F5
- HEDQVIST Jesper
2a (21) 6a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 13428 €
2
Teton Britannica
0a (21) Da 6a 3a 3a
LINDBLOM Mic. - 1640
m - F5
- LINDBLOM Micael
0a (21) Da 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 15723 €
3
Lisa Nevada
5a (21) 2a Da 7a 5a
SVANSTEDT And. - 1640
m - F5
- SVANSTEDT Anders
5a (21) 2a Da 7a 5a
Gains : 12228 €
4
Dash
3a (21) 5a 2a 6a 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - F4
- SELIN Mikael
3a (21) 5a 2a 6a 5a
Gains : 10571 €
5
Affinity Face
(21) 2a 4a 0a 3a 7a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - F4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
(21) 2a 4a 0a 3a 7a
Gains : 15857 €
6
Emmanuelle P.hill
1a (21) 1a 5a 0a 4a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 1640
m - F6
- OSCARSSON Andreas
1a (21) 1a 5a 0a 4a
Gains : 14219 €
7
Alibi
0a (21) Da 8a 7a 7a
KARLSSON Pet. - 1660
m - F7
- BJORKQVIST Jan
0a (21) Da 8a 7a 7a
Gains : 31971 €
8
North Dakota
(21) 0a 6a 4a 2a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1660
m - F5
- MARTINSSON Eric
(21) 0a 6a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 46838 €
9
Briljant Sensation
5a (21) 6a 5a 4a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 1660
m - F6
- MARTINSSON Eric
5a (21) 6a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 47666 €
10
You Could Be Mine
3a 4a (21) 0a 0a 3a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 1660
m - F5
- JERNEMYR Magnus
3a 4a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 47923 €
19:52
R10 C5
Prix Course 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
More Than Strong
1a (21) Da 2a 3a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Stefan P
1a (21) Da 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 6428 €
2
True Revelation
(21) 6a 5a 0a Da 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F6
- HEDQVIST Jesper
(21) 6a 5a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 4895 €
3
Oakshoots Journey
6a (21) 0a 7a 7a 0a
GRANATH Olo. - 2140
m - F8
- GRANATH Olov
6a (21) 0a 7a 7a 0a
Gains : 3571 €
4
Bachelor Girl
7a (21) 7a 0a 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F6
- KARLSSON Madelene
7a (21) 7a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 4904 €
5
Innersniffen
(21) 1a 1a Qa
6
Sky Trot
2a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F4
- AHO Mikko
2a (21) 5a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 6809 €
7
B.g.kent
(21) 0a 4a 7a 6a 6a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H5
- JONSSON Sandra
(21) 0a 4a 7a 6a 6a
Gains : 4361 €
8
Crea Diem A.l.
4a (21) 0a 7a 0a 0a
KARLSSON Per G. - 2140
m - F6
- GUSTAFSSON Fredrik
4a (21) 0a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 5723 €
9
Verrazano Du Chene
(21) 5a 6a 3a 2a 0a
KARLSTEDT Ral. - 2140
m - F5
- KARLSTEDT Ralf
(21) 5a 6a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 6942 €
10
Ronando
0a (21) 0a 2a 4a 5a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Kim
0a (21) 0a 2a 4a 5a
Gains : 6597 €
11
The Killer
4a (21) 0a 0a Da 6a
JANSSON Rik. S. - 2140
m - H6
- JANSSON Rikard S
4a (21) 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 6876 €
12
Valnes Judge
(21) 0a 6a 6a 5a Da
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 2140
m - H7
- HELLMAN Conny
(21) 0a 6a 6a 5a Da
Gains : 4238 €
20:14
R10 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dooley's U.n.g.
1m (21) 4a 0a 1a 3a
ANDERSSON Gor. B. - 1640
m - H8
- ANDERSSON Goran B
1m (21) 4a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 27400 €
2
Kicken V.o.p.
0a (21) 0a 7a 7a 0a
TORNQVIST Pet. - 1640
m - H8
- TORNQVIST Peter
0a (21) 0a 7a 7a 0a
Gains : 20542 €
3
Agnes Lixarve
0m 0a (21) 0a 5a 0a
GRANATH Olo. - 1640
m - F8
- GRANATH Olov
0m 0a (21) 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 12076 €
4
Vincitori Indika
(21) 4m 2m 2m 0a 1m
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 1640
m - H7
- AXELSSON Kare
(21) 4m 2m 2m 0a 1m
Gains : 27666 €
5
Bravo Qira
0a (21) 1a 5a 8a 5a
AIKIO Kar. - 1640
m - F8
- AIKIO Karl
0a (21) 1a 5a 8a 5a
Gains : 27152 €
6
Incredible Rex
0a (21) 0a 6m 6a 2m
MILLERUD Lei. - 1640
m - H11
- HEDQVIST Jesper
0a (21) 0a 6m 6a 2m
Gains : 27861 €
7
Big Marke
0a (21) Da 0a 2a 6a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - H9
- SELIN Mikael
0a (21) Da 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 26600 €
8
Lancaster
1a (21) 2a 6a 1a 2a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 1640
m - H5
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
1a (21) 2a 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 21173 €
9
Gronedens Vincent
Dm (21) Qa 0a 0a Qa
KARLSSON Mik. - 1640
m - H10
- KARLSSON Mikael
Dm (21) Qa 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 14038 €
10
D'amore
(21) 1a 3a 0a 4a 1a
KALLBERG And. - 1640
m - F8
- KALLBERG Anders
(21) 1a 3a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 27914 €
11
One More Rebel
0a (21) Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) (16) 0a 0
SELE Sti. R. - 1640
m - H11
- LEEK Lina
0a (21) Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) (16) 0a 0
Gains : 26800 €
20:36
R10 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ekens Mr Frappen
4m (21) 0a 3a 2a 7a
ANDERSSON Gor. B. - 2140
m - H5
- ANDERSSON Goran B
4m (21) 0a 3a 2a 7a
Gains : 12904 €
2
Ceboruco
1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 5a
EHLERS Jim. - 2140
m - H5
- EHLERS Jimmi
1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 12514 €
3
Cherie Eagra
2a (21) 6a 3a 0a 7a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F5
- HELLSTEDT Jan
2a (21) 6a 3a 0a 7a
Gains : 13704 €
4
Magnifique Frazer
(21) 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a
GUSTAVSSON Ken. P. - 2140
m - F7
- ERIKSSON Bernt
(21) 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 11009 €
5
Pride Knight
(21) 0a 7a 1a 7a Qm
AHO MLLE I. - 2140
m - H9
- KARLSSON Mikael
(21) 0a 7a 1a 7a Qm
Gains : 10314 €
6
La Suora M.l.
(21) 0a 1a 5a 4a 2a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- SEVON Henrik
(21) 0a 1a 5a 4a 2a
Gains : 10095 €
7
What A Winner
(21) 1a 1a 4a 5a 6a
JOHANSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Peter
(21) 1a 1a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 12466 €
8
Eleganten Indika
(21) 7a 5a 0a 5a Da
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H4
- AXELSSON Kare
(21) 7a 5a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 13323 €
9
The Black Rose
0a (21) Da 1a 4a 3a
ZADEL Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- BIANCHI Riccardo
0a (21) Da 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 11800 €
10
Hattie
0a (21) 6a 4a 7a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F5
- KARLSSON Madelene
0a (21) 6a 4a 7a Da
Gains : 10190 €
11
Fiona Pavlova
(21) 5a 0a 6a 0a 2a
WESTER And. - 2140
m - F5
- WESTER Anders
(21) 5a 0a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 13809 €
20:56
R10 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Keylor Navas
2a 3a (21) 6a 7a 7a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2640
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Mikael J
2a 3a (21) 6a 7a 7a
Gains : 20766 €
2
Up To Joy
0a (21) 1a 7a 2a 6a
KARLSTEDT Ral. - 2640
m - F6
- KARLSTEDT Ralf
0a (21) 1a 7a 2a 6a
Gains : 20830 €
3
Solkattens Eros
1a (21) 4a 2a 4a 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H6
- SOLONHAF Mats
1a (21) 4a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 16476 €
4
Joel Di Quattro
(21) Dm 7a 2a 2a (20) Da
SVANBERG Osk. - 2640
m - H6
- SVANBERG Oskar
(21) Dm 7a 2a 2a (20) Da
Gains : 20857 €
5
Jesper Sanna
Da (21) 3a 5a 1a 6a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2660
m - H11
- GUSTAVSSON Jan
Da (21) 3a 5a 1a 6a
Gains : 38019 €
6
Cassius Ima
2a (21) 5a Da 0a 7a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2660
m - H7
- SVANBERG Oskar
2a (21) 5a Da 0a 7a
Gains : 35971 €
7
Balanced Rudder
3a (21) Da 3a 4a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2660
m - H7
- WIKLUND-TUREN Ulla
3a (21) Da 3a 4a Da
Gains : 29847 €
8
Akela Play
6a 2a (21) 4a 2a 1a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2660
m - H6
- SVANSTEDT Anders
6a 2a (21) 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 38459 €
9
The Special Man F.
(21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 8a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2660
m - H6
- MARTINSSON Eric
(21) 2a 3a 2a 4a 8a
Gains : 37885 €
10
Zorro Kronos
(21) 0a 4a Da 0a 1a
KONTIO Jor. - 2660
m - H7
- ERICSSON Svante
(21) 0a 4a Da 0a 1a
Gains : 26114 €
21:15
R10 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sato
8a (21) 4a 2a 8a 0a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H7
- JOHANSSON Hakan E
8a (21) 4a 2a 8a 0a
Gains : 83628 €
2
Ibelieveinamerica
(21) 7a 5a 0a 2m 2m
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H9
- FRUMERIE Louise
(21) 7a 5a 0a 2m 2m
Gains : 85614 €
3
Image Rapida
2a (21) 1a 2a 2a 0a
SJOSTROM MME Eri. - 2140
m - M7
- SJOSTROM Christin
2a (21) 1a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 78809 €
4
Free Bird
2a (21) 1a 8a 4a 4a
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - M7
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
2a (21) 1a 8a 4a 4a
Gains : 60161 €
5
Cikoria Frazer
0a (21) 5a 4a 7a 4a
GUSTAVSSON Ken. P. - 2140
m - F9
- ERIKSSON Bernt
0a (21) 5a 4a 7a 4a
Gains : 77557 €
6
C.r.nobless
(21) 0m 0a 6m 3m 4m
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F9
- RUUSUNEN Hannele
(21) 0m 0a 6m 3m 4m
Gains : 71161 €
7
Natosi Goj
(21) 0a 0a 5m 4a 6a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H12
- HELLSTEDT Jan
(21) 0a 0a 5m 4a 6a
Gains : 74823 €
8
Mr Crazed
0a (21) 5a 0a 2a 4a
SVANSTEDT And. - 2140
m - H11
- SVANSTEDT Anders
0a (21) 5a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 73685 €
9
Je T'aime Explosiv
(21) 1a 1a 6a (20) 5a 0a
LOVDAL And. - 2140
m - H9
- DI LUCA Philip
(21) 1a 1a 6a (20) 5a 0a
Gains : 91514 €
10
Riptide R.d.
(21) 6a 6a 4a 7a 5a
NYSTROM Pier. - 2140
m - H7
- NYSTROM Lise-Lotte
(21) 6a 6a 4a 7a 5a
Gains : 85285 €
11
Lunatic Face
5a (21) 6a 0a 4a 4a
LAURSEN Jen. - 2140
m - H14
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
5a (21) 6a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 68666 €
12
Mainio
3a (21) 6a 4a 5a Da
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H7
- BIANCHI Riccardo
3a (21) 6a 4a 5a Da
Gains : 72303 €
21:33
R10 C10
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
3685 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nippon
0m 5a (21) 7a Dm 4a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - H5
- CORNELIUSSON Nina
0m 5a (21) 7a Dm 4a
Gains : 3990 €
2
Chatwat
(21) 0m 5a Da 0a 0a
GUSTAFSSON Tob. J. - 2140
m - H10
- FAHLSTEDT Beatrice
(21) 0m 5a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 11057 €
3
Minttu Akema
(21) 0a 4a 8a 8a 4a
JOHANSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H10
- NILSSON Ingemar
(21) 0a 4a 8a 8a 4a
Gains : 11276 €
4
Zone Z.
(21) 5a 5a Da 0m 2a
EKBERG Wil. - 2140
m - H6
- CORNELIUSSON Nina
(21) 5a 5a Da 0m 2a
Gains : 11095 €
5
Gazelle De Viette
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a
GUSTAVSSON Ken. P. - 2140
m - F6
- GUSTAVSSON Kent P
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 8561 €
6
After All Flash
(21) 7a 8a 7a Da 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H8
- GRANATH Olov
(21) 7a 8a 7a Da 0a
Gains : 22104 €
7
Elle Vild
(21) 6a Da Da 1a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2160
m - F6
- CARLSON Maria
(21) 6a Da Da 1a Da
Gains : 26409 €
8
Akbar
(21) 4a 4a Da 6a 4a
WALLIN Joa. - 2160
m - H7
- WALLIN Joakim
(21) 4a 4a Da 6a 4a
Gains : 20780 €
9
Mr Jalla Jalla
0a 0a (21) 0a (20) 0a 0a
PETTERSSON Rog. - 2160
m - H10
- CARNEMAR Liselotte
0a 0a (21) 0a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 24485 €
10
Twins Zabaidee
(21) 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2160
m - F7
- BROSTORP Johanna
(21) 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 22352 €
11
Le Mare
0a (21) 0a Da 0a 4a
MILLERUD Lei. - 2160
m - F6
- MILLERUD Leif
0a (21) 0a Da 0a 4a
Gains : 20676 €
J'ai déjà un compte.