Les course de la réunion 11 24/01/2022 à USA-DOVER DOWNS
22:30
R11 C1
Prix Claiming
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
4954 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Sporting Life
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H8
- RONALD MALONE
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Letsmakeawish
2a 3a 0a (21) 1a 3a
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H10
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
2a 3a 0a (21) 1a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Wise Image
0a 3a 0a (21) 3a 1a
4
An The Thunderolls
0a 2a 0a 0a 0a
5
Rocket Da Red
0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H9
- CARLO POLISENO
0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Bad Boy Brad A
1a 1a 0a (21) 0a 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H12
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
1a 1a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
My Sugar Daddy
0a 4a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H13
- D WAYNE KING
0a 4a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:50
R11 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Marvin B Swift
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ANDREW MARKANO
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Congress Hill Eva
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- JEFFREY STAFFORD
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
3
Dooks
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H3
- TATE LEWIS JR
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Ballerini
0a 4a 0a (21) 3a 3a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F4
- NICOLE RATLEDGE
0a 4a 0a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Dusty Lane Apollo
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a
6
Azurine
0a 4a 3a 0a 4a
7
Mb Matters
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H4
- WAYNE LONG
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Dreaming Of You De
2a 2a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H3
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
2a 2a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:10
R11 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4954 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Forty Five Red
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - M11
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
D Day Hill
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - M6
- HARRY MARSH JR
4a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Outstand Forever
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H9
- RONALD SHORT
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Crunch
0a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- JASON JOHNSON
0a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
5
Wisers Deluxe
4a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H14
- GARY BOTSCH
4a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
G W T
0a (21) 0a 2a 3a 4a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H7
- RYAN BAILEY
0a (21) 0a 2a 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Foxbriar Romeo
0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 3a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H7
- ROBERT SAMPSON
0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Firenglow A
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H10
- CHRIS SCICLUNA
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Awigglenagiggle
3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H6
- J BANKS II
3a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
23:30
R11 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kryptonite
4a (21) 2a 2a 2a 2a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
4a (21) 2a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Junto
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- CLIFTON GREEN
0a 0a 2a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Designer's Edge
1a 0a 0a (21) 4a 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - F4
- HARRY MARSH JR
1a 0a 0a (21) 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Command The Market
0a (21) 3a 0a 0a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- SYL KING JR
0a (21) 3a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Big Al M
0a (21) 2a 2a 2a 1a
7
Rhett
0a (21) 0a 1a 1a 2a
8
Altar Call
0a (21) 4a 4a 2a 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- CHARLES GROCE II
0a (21) 4a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
23:50
R11 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4954 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Captain Groovy
0a 0a (21) 3a 0a 0a
2
Here Comes Teddy
0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H7
- WILLARD REYNOLDS
0a (21) 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Panther's Pinot
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
4
Razor's Edge
2a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
5
Osborne Seelster
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H8
- DOUGLAS LEWIS
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Cruise Patrol
0a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - M9
- TIM CRISSMAN
0a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Major Pocket A
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H9
- CHRIS SCICLUNA
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Thornbush Hanover
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
9
Rat Tail
0a 0a (21) 2a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H8
- RYAN BAILEY
0a 0a (21) 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:10
R11 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
11711 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dry Creek Stalker
2a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a
2
Dabigspooky Bootah
4a 0a 0a (21) 4a 2a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - F5
- VICTOR KIRBY
4a 0a 0a (21) 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Vlahos
4a 0a 0a (21) 3a 3a
4
Final Class
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H4
- JASON JOHNSON
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Chf Merodona
3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - F5
- JEFFREY STAFFORD
3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Touch Of White
2a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H5
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
2a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Glass Nickel
0a 1a 0a (21) 2a 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H4
- ART STAFFORD JR
0a 1a 0a (21) 2a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Some Yayhoo
0a (21) 3a 4a 0a 0a
John Wagner - 1600
m - H4
- ARLENE CAMERON
0a (21) 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Johnny Ping
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT SHAHAN
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:30
R11 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
12162 €
Terrain :
9 N/E) DSBF WINS|EXCLUDED 5 YE
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cupid Hanover
4a 0a 0a (21) 3a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- CORY MUMFORD
4a 0a 0a (21) 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Sir Jesse
3a 1a 0a (21) 0a 1a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT REESER
3a 1a 0a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Barley
0a 3a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H5
- MEGAN ROBERTS
0a 3a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Fifty Ways
2a 0a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
2a 0a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Blue Carats
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F5
- ROSS SHAND
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Matt's Muscles
0a 1a 0a (21) 3a 4a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H5
- MARK GROCE
0a 1a 0a (21) 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Kinda Like Bud
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Pat Berry - 1600
m - H5
- GREG HAVERSTICK
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Not For Moni
1a 2a 0a (21) 1a 1a
00:50
R11 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8108 €
Terrain :
Choices: Anthony Morgan|3 over
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Major Uptrend
0a (21) 2a 4a 3a 3a
2
Rancousy
5a 0a 0a 4a 0a
3
Always The Sun
0a 3a (21) 1a 3a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H11
- CHARLENE SHARPE
0a 3a (21) 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Always Flashing A
2a (21) 3a 3a 4a 2a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
2a (21) 3a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Mako Banner N
0a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H12
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Art Of A Warrior
4a 2a 0a (21) 5a 2a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H8
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
4a 2a 0a (21) 5a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
Machaholic
0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - H5
- MICHAEL ROSSI
0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Jonah
2a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Justin Vincent - 1600
m - H6
- SCOTT WARNICK
2a 3a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
01:10
R11 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
11711 €
Terrain :
5 N/E) DSBF WINS|EXCLUDED 5 YE
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Nez Perce
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F4
- JASON JOHNSON
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Hope So
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - F4
- EDWIN GANNON JR
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Sheezafrostedflame
1a 4a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - F4
- MARTIN DAVIS
1a 4a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Keystone Cecilia
0a (21) 2a 1a 3a 1a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - F4
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a (21) 2a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Tequila N Roses
2a 2a (21) 2a 1a 2a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - F5
- TERESA WILLABUS
2a 2a (21) 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Yankee Sis
0a 2a 0a (21) 2a 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - F5
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a 2a 0a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
K J Diamond
3a 1a 1a 3a 4a
8
My Mini Miracle
0a 0a (21) 1a 0a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- SHEA LARE
0a 0a (21) 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Trixstar
0a (21) 0a 2a 3a 0a
01:30
R11 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7657 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS NO. 9 STARTS FROM|2ND
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mcnulty Z Tam
0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H6
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Wichita Lineman
2a 0a (21) 0a 1a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H9
- EDDIE DENNIS
2a 0a (21) 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Daddyofemall
0a (21) 5a 0a 4a 2a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a (21) 5a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
4
Sonny At The Beach
4a 1a 4a 0a 0a
5
Can't Beach That
0a 1a (21) 2a 0a 0a
6
Outcry
4a 0a (21) 1a 4a 3a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H8
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
4a 0a (21) 1a 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
7
Goldberg
3a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - M6
- CLYDE FRANCIS
3a 2a 0a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Dancinat Midland
1a 3a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H7
- ARTY FOSTER JR
1a 3a (21) 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
Volley Ball Beach
0a 2a 2a 3a 0a
01:50
R11 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
11711 €
Terrain :
5 N/E) DSBF WINS|EXCLUDED 5 YE
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kilauea
3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Geo. Napolitano Jr - 1600
m - H4
- PAUL DAVIS JR
3a 3a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Monarch
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H4
- CLYDE FRANCIS
1a 1a 0a (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
3
Infinite Zette
1a 2a 0a (21) 0a 3a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H4
- LORENTZON MLLE A.
1a 2a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Maximus Da Savage
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H5
- RONALD MALONE
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Breezing Prayer
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H5
- CHARLENE SHARPE
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
All Lies
2a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0a
7
Mister Walker
1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H5
- VICTOR KIRBY
1a 0a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Explosive Hall
4a (21) 4a 3a 0a 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H4
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
4a (21) 4a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Lindys Goin Crazy
0a 3a 0a (21) 2a 2a
J'ai déjà un compte.