Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 29/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Ready Cash 13:58 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 14:33 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Luxembourg Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 13
    C4
    Prix Roquepine 15:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Chalons En Champagne Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Paul Viel 17:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Varenne Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C8
    Coupe D'europe Des Amateurs 18:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Offshore Dream 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT BRIEUC – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix D'hillion 10:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Ploufragan 11:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Meaugon 11:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 15 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Pordic 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Donan 12:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 12 - 7 - 17
    C6
    Prix D'yffiniac 13:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Langueux (Gr A) 13:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Pledran (Gr B) 14:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 7 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Etalon Motamarris (Prix De Baleix) 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Haras Du Mazet (Prix De Lamolere) 12:35 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Etalon Seif Al Cham (Prix Michel Col) 13:05 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Etalon Al Safenne (Prix Renaud De Tauzia) 13:40 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Vandaletta (Prix Jean Bernet) 14:15 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Etalon Devastar (Prix D'anglet) 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Zumba Du Mazet (Prix De Laruns) 15:32 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 10
    C8
    Prix Etalon Khataab (Prix De Momas) 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Hippique 16:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'hiver 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Saint-Etienne La Metropole-Des Cerisiers 17:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Chataigniers 18:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Divonne Les Bains 19:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 17 - 18 - 16 - 9
    C7
    Prix France Bleu - Prix Le Big Boss 20:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Joachim 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Genio Del Aire 18:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Memo 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Gilgames 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 14 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix Gabana 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Belle Watling 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Gritenlo Fuerte 21:13 • Plat • 15 - 14 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Gritito De Susto 21:40 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Gran Evento 22:07 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 15 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Gorgoteo 22:36 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 13 - 5 - 10
    C10
    Prix Guapo Y Varon 23:03 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C11
    Prix Grillo 23:30 • Plat • 15 - 11 - 9 - 14 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Starter Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 17:59 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix La Prevoyante Stakes 19:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Handicap 19:57 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix W. L. Mcknight Stakes 20:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Inside Information Stakes 21:03 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C9
    Prix Taa Pegasus World Cup Filly And Mare Turf Invitational 21:36 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C10
    Prix Fred W. Hooper S. Presented By Hill 'n' Dale Farms At X 22:12 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C11
    Prix Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational S. Presented By Bac 22:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. Presented By 1/st Bet 23:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • ANGERS – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix First Auto (Gr A) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix First Auto (Gr B) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Romet 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Toscan 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Une De Mai 14:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Georges Dreux 15:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tidalium Pelo 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bartavelle (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bartavelle (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 05:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 05:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 06:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 06:58
  • C1
    Prix Seacorp Plate 07:28 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 08:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Magic Millions Plate 08:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Karen Haynes 50Th Birthday Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Happy 80Th Birthday Margie Handicap 09:53 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Belhus Racing Stables Handicap 10:26 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Scenic Blast Stakes 11:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix World Sports Betting Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing 240 Mr 85 Handicap 12:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix World Pool Pinnacle Stakes 12:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix City Of Cape Town Summer Juvenile Stakes 13:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cape Racing Politician Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pongracz Cape Flying Championship 14:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Schweppes Majorca Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix World Sports Betting Cape Town Met 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix New Turf Carriers Western Cape Stayers 16:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Prime Trees Mr 84 Handicap 17:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix World Sports Betting Fm 75 Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sanitys Lopp 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Martinochservera - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ange Chark - Stl Klass I, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sven O Perssons Minne - Bilbolaget Ostersund - Stl Kall 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Octowood - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nordins El - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Autotjanst-Laitis - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Mee 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • GB-KEMPTON – 17:00
  • C1
    Unibet Horserace Betting Operator Of The Year Classified Sta 17:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Unibet Casino Deposit 10 Get 40 Bonus Maiden Stakes (Gbb Rac 18:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Unibet New Instant Roulette Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Try Our New Price Boosts At Unibet Handicap 20:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Bet At Racingtv.com Classified Stakes 20:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix San Vicente Stakes 23:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Megahertz Stakes (Stakes) 00:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Palos Verdes Stakes (Stakes) 01:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:13 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:32 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:07 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:37 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:07 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez