Les partants PMU du 03/02/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:25
C5
A Wonder Bi
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
10
C5
Adeline
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
35
C5
Ariel Grif
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
25
C5
Carry Cash
Jockey : Westholm Jor. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
9.8
C1
Crescendis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
126
C1
Dandy De Godrel
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
54
C1
Decoloration
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.9
C1
Delfino
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
16
C1
Diablo Du Noyer
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
18
C1
Dreamer De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
12
C1
El Santo Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
26
C1
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.6
C1
Erasme Williams
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
92
C1
Fairplay D'urzy
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
26
C1
Favori De L'iton
Jockey : De Genouillac T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
117
C1
Flamme Vive
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
10
C1
Flore De Janeiro
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
118
C1
For You Madrik
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
23
C5
Gazetta De Lou
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
4
C5
Gergovie De Godrel
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
24
C5
Gitane Du Bois
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
40
C5
Gloire Des Loyaux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
3.4
C5
Gold Star Thonic
Jockey : Dollion A. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
25
C5
Good News
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
115
C5
Graine Des Molles
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
37
C7
Haiko Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
26
C7
Hakim Griff
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
34
C7
Hamilton Renka
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
55
C7
Haribo Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.7
C8
Harley Gema
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
5
C7
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
13
C8
Haudatis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C7
Haziella D'amour
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
17
C7
Heart Of Gold
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
45
C8
Hermine De Rheve
Jockey : Leblanc K. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
41
C7
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
8.5
C8
High Edition
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
19
C7
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
1.7
C8
His Lovely Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
9.6
C8
Histoire De L'art
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
3.3
C7
Histoire Moderne
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
41
C8
Histoire Pierji
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
5.9
C8
Histoire Thoris
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
102
C8
Holly Shine
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
15
C8
Hune Love
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Gaborit L.
5.1
C7
Hushabye
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
143
C4
Iberik De Mongochy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
7
C6
Ibis Quick
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
3.8
C4
Icarus Of Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
6.3
C5
Iceland Falls
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
17
C6
Ici Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
6.6
C4
Idaho A La Bruyere
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
7
C4
Idao Des Noues
Jockey : Godard Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Godard J.m.
73
C6
Ideal Du Rocher
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
6.3
C2
Idee Royale
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
13
C6
Idem Devol
Jockey : David A. J. •
Entraineur : David J.e.
12
C2
Idole Du Don
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
8.5
C5
Ies Elisabet
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
24
C6
Iesolo
Jockey : Beaufils G. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
80
C2
Ile Boreale
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Perril M.
17
C2
Iliade Du Goutier
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.3
C6
Ilismo
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
64
C2
Imagine Dussac
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bertr Mme F.f.
59
C4
Improve Julry
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
112
C2
In Race Lorraine
Jockey : Pou Pou G. A. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
11
C4
Inbreed
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
20
C2
Indiana Lebel
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
9.7
C6
Indice Du Caieu
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
66
C2
Indira Blue
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
17
C4
Ines Des Rioults
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
1.6
C6
Instinctif
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
38
C6
Instructor
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4
C2
Intentionally
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Hawas K.
110
C2
Ioska Love
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard A.
11
C6
Ipipourax Paulois
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
8.8
C2
Iris Courtoise
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Beauvais E.
35
C4
Iris D'avignere
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
93
C2
Is A Pearl
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
44
C2
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Fernandez Arjona D. •
Entraineur : Salvat Gimenez A.
108
C4
Isildur Paulois
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
19
C6
Isimoney Du Chene
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
12
C2
Isis De Rose
Jockey : Roig Balaguer G. •
Entraineur : Roig Balaguer G.
107
C2
Isotta Bar
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
12
C2
Ivajale
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
152
C6
Ives Des Glenan
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
40
C6
Izor De Dompierre
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Jamard S.
C3
Jambier D'ourville
Jockey : Koubiche L. •
Entraineur : Koubiche L.
3.2
C3
Janeiro Du Gite
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
16
C3
Jazz Du Noyer
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
20
C3
Jean Majyc
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
14
C3
Jeannot De Bouteau
Jockey : Hemery R. •
Entraineur : Dupuis M.
167
C3
Jet Mencourt
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
9
C3
Jo La Class
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
14
C3
Jocdor
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
62
C3
Jolicoeur Du Mirel
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
25
C3
Jonas
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
11
C3
Joyau
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
2.8
C3
Juliano De Play
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
77
C5
Orlando
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Wallin F.
15
C5
Svecak Palema
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
12
C2
Catsous
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Carine De Soete
5.7
C2
Cocktail Du Biwetz
Jockey : Grift H. J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
29
C2
Diquem
Jockey : Post N. •
Entraineur : Nico Post
16
C2
Dorthez Prestance
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
7.7
C4
Duarte
Jockey : Brouwer Mic. •
Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
81
C4
Edens Boy
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
1.7
C2
Fakir De Beauvalet
Jockey : Kamminga C. •
Entraineur : Kamminga C.
19
C3
Fast And Rock
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Carine De Soete
18
C3
Filou De Bez
Jockey : Schulz M. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
42
C4
Flavius
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
62
C3
Gadget Rapid
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Grift H.
28
C3
Gavroche Bocain
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Jo Corbanie
5.1
C3
Gone De Sofia
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : Carine De Soete
2.5
C2
Good Morning Elge
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
1.3
C4
Hambo Transs R
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
5.9
C3
Hero D'hertals
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
2.2
C3
Hitman
Jockey : Janssen Mme R. •
Entraineur : Rosalie Janssen
61
C1
Iamtheonewhoknocks
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Jan Henk Janssen
8.4
C3
Imperioso
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Kooyman T.h.
52
C1
Inflation
Jockey : De Vries L. •
Entraineur : Rosalie Janssen
55
C1
Ipson Boko
Jockey : Schneider D. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
29
C4
Irish Steel
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Bosscha A.w.
36
C1
Jack Baldwin
Jockey : Crebas Baa. J. •
Entraineur : Bas Crebas
20
C1
Jade Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Van Der Blonk F.w. •
Entraineur : Frans Van Der Blonk
12
C4
Jank Summerland
Jockey : Langeweg Jr H. W. •
Entraineur : Langeweg Jr. H.
20
C1
Kerwin Pasel
Jockey : Hauber Mar. •
Entraineur : Hauber M.
5.3
C4
King Schermer
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
3.4
C1
Kirby Starlake
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
5.8
C1
Kosmos Renka
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
1.9
C4
Mac Smily
Jockey : Corbanie Jo •
Entraineur : Jo Corbanie
17
C6
Amandero
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.9
C3
Answer Me
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
107
C2
Ateem
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.1
C8
Balegrio
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
5
C6
Bech River (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
28
C8
Beni Khiar
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
21
C3
Calia Chope
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
157
C1
Califano
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
47
C2
Castle (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
2.3
C6
Col Nem
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
6.4
C5
Cover Bleu
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
16
C5
Deer Bere
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Planard M.
37
C5
Desert Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Gallo Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
53
C3
Diosa Amada
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
51
C5
Dubai Empire
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
20
C7
Eccelso (Gb)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
6.9
C3
Elana
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
3.2
C5
Elypson
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
13
C6
Emotive
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
8.1
C8
Enzo
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Re-Scandella Mme B.
28
C1
Equos Allez (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
9.8
C3
Eternal Gold (Ire)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
23
C1
Family Smile (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme (S) D&p.
23
C5
Finjaans Rose (Gb)
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
48
C4
Follow The Light (Gb)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
63
C6
Footix
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
8.9
C1
Forchester
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
2.3
C8
Free Bird
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
10
C3
Friends Story (Ire)
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
10
C4
Fuchsia (Gb)
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
9.8
C5
Galaxie Quest
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
3.5
C1
Go Love
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
84
C7
Gold Player
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
8.2
C8
Gold Shiva
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
22
C2
Good Question
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
15
C8
Gouvernail
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
16
C4
Greyway
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
30
C5
Hawanera
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
12
C1
Hello Charly
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.5
C4
Hur Cat
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
9
C6
Hybrid
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
5.5
C3
Hygrove Lass
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
17
C5
I Can Dream
Jockey : Germain Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
52
C6
Ixe Belin
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Nicolas Arn.
81
C7
Johen
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
12
C1
Jongo Chop
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
103
C5
King Solomon
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.6
C8
L'assicuratore
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
72
C6
L'esquive
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
28
C3
La Combattante
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
9.4
C7
Lagoone Chope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
28
C7
Le Shalaa
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
6.6
C7
Lilou Chope
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
42
C8
Lucky Sim
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
43
C5
Makenjar
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
33
C5
Makototonbokiri
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier M. F.
8.6
C4
Mars Gr
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
70
C8
Mirage
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5.1
C8
Mirage Reve
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
52
C1
Mishgar
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
5
C8
Miss Media
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
4.9
C1
Monsieurvalchop
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
80
C3
Montmirail
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
2.6
C5
Moputo
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
5.6
C7
Muskateer Three (Gb)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
6
C1
Mystic Chop
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
9.5
C8
Noble Amber
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
17
C3
Noire Desire
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Dubord J. L.
18
C7
Olaf The Big One
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
11
C4
Oxalis (Ire)
Jockey : Janacek V. •
Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
7.5
C6
Partir Un Jour
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
13
C4
Pedro The Best
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre (S) Jm.
16
C8
Penny Whistle
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
9.2
C6
Pink Gold
Jockey : Cornet Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Gavilan Mme S.
29
C6
Prince Los
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
5
C3
Pulcheria (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
10
C2
Quian (Ger)
Jockey : Vogt Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schiergen P.
17
C7
Record The Shaw
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
40
C7
Recorwoman
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
30
C7
Red Crazy
Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
4
C4
Red Torch
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
8.6
C4
Rondo (Usa)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
20
C4
Shams Brazilero (Ire)
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
2.4
C1
Shark Samurai (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
30
C6
Sir Maurice
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
116
C2
Sir Polski (Ger)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
17
C2
Skazino
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chotard R.
3.9
C3
Sopharri
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
95
C1
Space Quake (Gb)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
62
C3
Spellchope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
112
C8
Stormy Baby
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
16
C5
Tarcenay (Ire)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
11
C1
The Charm
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
15
C6
Third Apple
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Boualem F.
21
C7
Till We Die
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
25
C8
Truly Glorious
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
48
C4
Wasachop
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
8.6
C7
Why Chope
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
29
C4
Yakamette Koukebak
Jockey : Blondel F. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
36
C4
Azteco Dei Greppi
Jockey : Esposito F. •
Entraineur : Gocciadoro A.
5.3
C4
Cagnoise D'agon
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
11
C4
Carla Griff
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
132
C3
Darley Hampton
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
7.7
C3
Dino De Touchyvon
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
33
C3
Dolly Du Carbonel
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
56
C3
Eddy De La Noe
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
3.6
C4
Eddy Du Loisir
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
130
C3
Edoline Marceaux
Jockey : Laurent G. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
105
C3
Enjoy De Wiz
Jockey : Meurant A. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
122
C4
Epico Blue
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
9
C4
Escapade Du Digeon
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
23
C3
Estrella Fafa
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
6.5
C3
Everest Dodville
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.3
C3
Exo Nelger
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
138
C4
Express Duo
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
75
C3
Fangio Des Iris
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
29
C4
Femto De Vauvert
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
33
C3
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
5.6
C4
Florine De Viette
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
32
C3
Forever Marancourt
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
7.2
C3
Fraise Blanche
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
25
C5
Galloue Du Metz
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
26
C5
Gamine D'urzy
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
89
C5
Garta Mag
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
5.9
C5
Gazelle Vogouliere
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
41
C5
Ginger De Chanlecy
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
17
C5
Gipsy Venesi
Jockey : Ducher J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
48
C5
Gitana
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
7.3
C5
Gloire Du Sablier
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Messager M.
33
C4
Go And Flash
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
96
C5
Gotham City
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
2.4
C5
Grace De Bruzeau
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
20
C5
Grenadine Blonde
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
5
C5
Greta Du Corta
Jockey : Jamard S. •
Entraineur : Jamard S.
76
C5
Guerriere De Corcy
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
46
C7
Haltess Griff
Jockey : Thienne B. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
11
C7
Happy De Nice
Jockey : Jacob Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
27
C7
Haskido Thisacle
Jockey : Busset Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
90
C7
Hastifer
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
6.8
C7
Hatlas De Moutiers
Jockey : Luc Q. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
4.2
C7
Henzo De Moutiers
Jockey : Lhumeau T. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.m.
12
C7
Hera Des Genievres
Jockey : Chene Mme Sab. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
111
C7
Herbager Vrac
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.3
C7
Hill Valley
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
96
C7
Histoire D'amitie
Jockey : Meurant A. •
Entraineur : Chapey A.
105
C7
Hobby D'erable
Jockey : Devigne N. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C7
Hosto Des Duriez
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
57
C7
Hulk De La Vallee
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
46
C7
Hunter Jack
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Valette Mme J.
122
C1
I Love Chelsea
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
8.3
C2
I Love Rock
Jockey : Bouchez M. •
Entraineur : Bouchez M.
25
C6
I Need You Again
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
6.4
C1
Ibiza Math
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
2.4
C2
Idaho Du Chastang
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
6.4
C2
Idefix Du Verne
Jockey : Daougabel M. •
Entraineur : Daougabel M.
8.6
C1
Idra Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
17
C6
Idylle Du Vernet
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
5.6
C1
Idylle Ever
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
112
C1
Idylle Lactee
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
17
C6
Ile De Fada
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
19
C6
Iliano Des Plaines
Jockey : Bouyer E. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
26
C1
Illusion Castelets
Jockey : Legrand D.r. •
Entraineur : Legrand D.r.
36
C6
Imera Blue
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
44
C6
Inaya De Mongochy
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
11
C6
Indie De Yor
Jockey : Bouyer G. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
25
C1
Indila Gaby
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
41
C1
Indira De Busset
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
15
C2
Indy Cash
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
8.7
C6
Inola De Bertrange
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
47
C2
Inroad Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
42
C6
Insolent Du Caux
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
14
C6
Into The Mystic
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
2.3
C1
Iolerana D'eam
Jockey : Huguet J. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
130
C1
Ironie Du Loisir
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Rozzoni A.
28
C2
Isco De Joudes
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
1.8
C6
Isis De Pouline
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Verriere J.l.
C1
Isis De Touchyvon
Jockey : Touron G. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
13
C2
It's Joy Du Vernet
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
5.4
C6
Item De Montciant
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
10
C1
Izzia Highland
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
3.4
C8
J'y Crois
Jockey : Lerenard L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
35
C8
Jack Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
28
C8
Jandice Star
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
4.5
C8
Jerelda
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
7.6
C8
Jezabelle Bezillat
Jockey : Haon D. •
Entraineur : Haon D.
12
C8
Joyaux Des Iles
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
3.2
C8
Judicious Winner
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
2.6
C4
Julia Pellini
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Dahlen M.
18
C4
Lover Boy
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
1.8
C4
Quite E.wood
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
18
C6
Al Qaasim (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
C5
Alia Choice (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Ryan K.
2.5
C2
Are You Able (Gb)
Jockey : Keenan D. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
18
C6
Artisan Bleu (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : A West
C6
Bella Colorossa (Gb)
Jockey : Kingscote R. •
Entraineur : J Best & K Jewell
C4
Ben Macdui (Ire)
Jockey : Mcsweeney Ois. •
Entraineur : Ryan K.
32
C2
Bobby On The Beat (Ire)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : P S Mcentee
6.2
C6
Brass Clankers (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
C4
Buy Me Back (Gb)
Jockey : Probert Dav. •
Entraineur : D M Loughnane
16
C6
Cents In The City (Gb)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : M Scudamore
C6
Copake (Ire)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Herrington M.
C3
Count Otto (Ire)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : Mrs A J Perrett
11
C4
Crimson Sand (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
6.2
C4
Dark Side Prince (Gb)
Jockey : Thore H. H. •
Entraineur : Jessica Macey
4
C5
Debit Card (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
5.9
C6
Doonbeg Farmer (Ire)
Jockey : Costello D. •
Entraineur : H J Evans
C2
Dors Toyboy (Ire)
Jockey : Bennett C. •
Entraineur : Ivory D.
5.9
C3
Durdle Door (Gb)
Jockey : Keeley Aid. •
Entraineur : G L Moore
2.4
C5
Em Jay Kay (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : P S Mcentee
4.9
C5
Enlightenment (Ire)
Jockey : Mitchell J. •
Entraineur : M Murphy
38
C2
Hector Loza (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : S Dow
10
C5
Highest Ambition
Jockey : Browne Lia. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
16
C2
Intervention (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
3.7
C6
Ivahunch (Gb)
Jockey : Greatrex T. •
Entraineur : Ian Williams
C4
Lihou (Gb)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : P D Evans
4.8
C4
Lucky Ava (Gb)
Jockey : Dwyer M. •
Entraineur : C Allen
7.6
C4
Marnie James (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : S Dixon
7.7
C3
Muscika (Gb)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : O'meara D.
11
C6
Mustang Kodi (Ire)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : B R Johnson
C3
Nigel Nott (Gb)
Jockey : Larson Fre. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
12
C4
Night On Earth (Ire)
Jockey : Watson Jas. •
Entraineur : Appleby M.
9.9
C4
Ornate (Gb)
Jockey : Dennis Phil. •
Entraineur : Griffiths D. C.
15
C6
Rania (Ire)
Jockey : Keniry L. •
Entraineur : S Kirk
C2
Rinty Maginty (Ire)
Jockey : Rooke G. •
Entraineur : P R Chamings
56
C2
River Chorus (Ire)
Jockey : Presland Mme Mol. •
Entraineur : P S Mcentee
50
C2
Rivers Lad (Gb)
Jockey : Marquand T. •
Entraineur : Brisland R.
C3
Royal Pleasure (Ire)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Prescott Sir M.
4.1
C4
Seraphinite (Ire)
Jockey : Havlin Rob. •
Entraineur : W Jarvis
22
C3
Shallow Hal (Gb)
Jockey : Lee C. •
Entraineur : K R Burke
7.6
C5
Sherdil (Ire)
Jockey : Lee C. •
Entraineur : K R Burke
3.8
C6
Smokey Malone (Gb)
Jockey : Hogan D.e. •
Entraineur : Miss J Feilden
C2
Split Elevens (Gb)
Jockey : Muscutt D. •
Entraineur : J Butler
3.8
C5
Tabeeb (Gb)
Jockey : Morris Luk. •
Entraineur : Wallis C.
17
C6
Tilsworth Lukey (Gb)
Jockey : Ghiani M. •
Entraineur : J R Jenkins
C3
Top Breeze (Ire)
Jockey : Kelly Sha. •
Entraineur : R Hughes
7.2
C2
Trepidation (Gb)
Jockey : Carson Wil. A. •
Entraineur : B R Johnson
7.5
J'ai déjà un compte.