Les course de la réunion 14 13/02/2022 à SPA-SON PARDO
16:25
R14 C1
Premi Nilon Tr
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2150
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
Gains : 0 €
2
Iona
(21) Da 0a Da
3
Ian Brad
(20) Da Da Da Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M4
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
(20) Da Da Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
5
Imatge Os
Da 7a Da (21) Da Da Da 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
Da 7a Da (21) Da Da Da 0a
Gains : 30 €
6
Iris De Binitaref
(21) Da Da 7a Da
COLL FONT Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- COLL FONT MARIA
(21) Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 38 €
7
Enigma Du Vivier Hs
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a Da (20) Da Da 0a 0a
LLOMPART MAS Jai. F. - 2150
m - F8
- LLOMPART MAS JAIME FRANCISCO - DP
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a Da (20) Da Da 0a 0a
Gains : 70 €
8
Indio D'escafi
3a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a 0a
Gains : 78 €
9
Hilton Grandchamp
3a 0a (21) Da Da
COUSINO VILAS Car. A. - 2150
m - M5
- COUSIÑO VILAS CARLOS ALBERTO
3a 0a (21) Da Da
Gains : 78 €
10
Inside De Maria
6a (21) 0a Da Da 3a
PERPINAN MARTIN Enr. - 2150
m - M4
- CANTALLOPS HOBBINS GUILLERMO MIGUEL
6a (21) 0a Da Da 3a
Gains : 118 €
11
Illenca De Cru
4a (21) Da Da Da Da 6a 7a Da Da Da
CRUELLAS MUNAR Gas. - 2150
m - F4
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
4a (21) Da Da Da Da 6a 7a Da Da Da
Gains : 126 €
12
Infinit Iniesta
4a 2a 3a (21) 2a 7a Da Da Da Da Da (20)
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M4
- SEBASTIA CARMONA ANA ALICIA
4a 2a 3a (21) 2a 7a Da Da Da Da Da (20)
Gains : 596 €
13
Hemisferi De Nit
Da (21) 6a 6a Da 2a 5a 7a Da Da Da 5a 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2150
m - M5
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
Da (21) 6a 6a Da 2a 5a 7a Da Da Da 5a 0a
Gains : 648 €
14
Good Girl
2a 5a (21) Da 2a 4a 4a 3a Da 0a 5a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - F6
- SANTANDREU PINZO CATALINA EVA
2a 5a (21) Da 2a 4a 4a 3a Da 0a 5a Da
Gains : 660 €
15
Gitana Bj
Da 0a (21) 3a 6a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - F6
- MAIRATA SERRA MIQUEL
Da 0a (21) 3a 6a
Gains : 794 €
16
Ionel D'amour
4a 5a 4a Da (21) 0a Da 7a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - M4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 5a 4a Da (21) 0a Da 7a
Gains : 862 €
16:50
R14 C2
Premi Amilcar
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jibi Sm
0a 3a 0a Da Da (21) 7a 7a Da Da 7a Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M3
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
0a 3a 0a Da Da (21) 7a 7a Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 300 €
2
Ji Hem Colibri Vx
0a 0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
0a 0a 3a Da (21) 4a 6a
Gains : 318 €
3
Jurasic Jp
Da 5a (21) 2a
TUR ROSELLO A. - 2150
m - M3
- TAULER TORTELL JAIME
Da 5a (21) 2a
Gains : 352 €
4
Janet De Font
2a 4a 7a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - F3
- CARRERAS PALLISER JOSE
2a 4a 7a
Gains : 534 €
5
Jazz De Ladil
3a 4a 4a (21) 5a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a 4a 4a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 598 €
6
Janover Biniati
AaAaAaDa
COLL RUBIO M. A. - 2150
m - F3
- COLL RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL
AaAaAaDa
Gains : 676 €
7
Jana Br
1a
8
Jimbo Sas
1a Da Da
MATAMALAS MOREY M. - 2150
m - M3
- GENOVART ALOMAR MARTINA
1a Da Da
Gains : 690 €
9
Jadore Bs
2a 2a (21) 6a Da 7a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
2a 2a (21) 6a Da 7a
Gains : 780 €
10
Jonquet Am
Da Da (21) Da 1a Da 3a 4a 4a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
Da Da (21) Da 1a Da 3a 4a 4a
Gains : 900 €
11
Jovial Vx
5a 6a (21) 7a 1a 6a 5a 2a 0a Da 0a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
5a 6a (21) 7a 1a 6a 5a 2a 0a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 928 €
17:15
R14 C3
Premi Amilcar Bis
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Joyero Tom
Aa
3
Jimena D'escafi
Da Da
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - F3
- VECINA DIAZ FRANCISCO
Da Da
Gains : 0 €
4
Jaded Rs
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Julian Yankee Toe
0a 0a (21) 0a Da
PASTOR MESQUIDA B. - 2150
m - M3
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO
0a 0a (21) 0a Da
Gains : 0 €
6
Junior De Llevant
0a 6a
7
Jack Sparrow Mb
5a Da (21) 0a
POU POU Agu. - 2150
m - M3
- MUNAR BESTARD JUAN
5a Da (21) 0a
Gains : 76 €
8
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a
Gains : 104 €
9
Jean De Font
5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da 7a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME - DP
5a Da 7a (21) 0a 5a Da Da Da Da 7a
Gains : 222 €
10
Junior Nr
7a 0a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
7a 0a 2a
Gains : 254 €
17:40
R14 C4
Premi Menorca
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
6000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Juana De Font
2a 3a 3a (21) 0a
POU POU G. A. - 2150
m - F3
- POU POU GABRIEL ANGEL - DP
2a 3a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 18080 €
2
Japo De Ladil
4a Da (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
4a Da (21) 1a 5a 1a 1a 1a 1a 3a Da 2a 2a
Gains : 4954 €
3
Juri De Font
1a 3a (21) 4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 3a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - F3
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
1a 3a (21) 4a 6a 4a 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 5230 €
4
Joker Star
Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 1a 5a 4a 1a 6a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2150
m - M3
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA - D4
Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 1a 5a 4a 1a 6a
Gains : 4568 €
5
Joker Caraian
3a (21) 6a 3a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
3a (21) 6a 3a 2a
Gains : 3670 €
6
Jazzy De Font
(21) 2a 4a 1a 2a 2a 1a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
(21) 2a 4a 1a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 6114 €
7
Jaragadi Cl
2a Da (21) Da 1a 1a 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- CLADERA MASSANET JUAN
2a Da (21) Da 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 3666 €
8
Janet Gs
5a 5a (21) 7a 1a Da Da 4a 3a Da 2a Da Da
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS - DP
5a 5a (21) 7a 1a Da Da 4a 3a Da 2a Da Da
Gains : 2144 €
9
Jambo De Son Palou
(21) Da Da 5a 0a Da Da 2a 2a 1a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
(21) Da Da 5a 0a Da Da 2a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 1537 €
10
John Wayne Hm
5a (21) 0a 0a 3a 5a 4a 3a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
5a (21) 0a 0a 3a 5a 4a 3a
Gains : 688 €
11
Joker Td
8a 4a (21) 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2150
m - M3
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
8a 4a (21) 5a 2a 4a 3a 0a
Gains : 1182 €
12
Julio Cesar Hm
9a (21) 1a Da 7a 7a 4a 0a 2a Da 7a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
9a (21) 1a Da 7a 7a 4a 0a 2a Da 7a
Gains : 1284 €
13
Jonas D'ecajeul Gs
6a (21) 0a 1a Da Da 2a
GARCIAS SUNER T. - 2150
m - M3
- GARCIAS SUÑER TOMAS
6a (21) 0a 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 1098 €
14
Jamin Hanover
1a 3a 1a (21) 3a 4a 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M3
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA - DP
1a 3a 1a (21) 3a 4a 7a
Gains : 1564 €
15
Just De Ladil
6a (21) 2a Da 5a 2a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
6a (21) 2a Da 5a 2a 3a
Gains : 1158 €
18:05
R14 C5
Premi Mairena
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
3000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
It Hes Love Rs
Da 7a Da (21) 4a 5a 4a Da 4a Da 0a 0a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA - D4
Da 7a Da (21) 4a 5a 4a Da 4a Da 0a 0a Da
Gains : 9548 €
2
Itear
7a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a Da (2
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M4
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
7a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a Da (2
Gains : 10608 €
3
Indio
3a (21) 3a 7a 3a 1a 4a 7a 1a (20) 4a Da
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2150
m - M4
- OLIVER OLIVER DAMIAN
3a (21) 3a 7a 3a 1a 4a 7a 1a (20) 4a Da
Gains : 53064 €
4
Indiana Mb
3a Da 7a 4a 0a 5a (21) Da 5a 7a Da 0a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON - DP
3a Da 7a 4a 0a 5a (21) Da 5a 7a Da 0a 3a
Gains : 1863 €
5
Impulsion
1a 2a 4a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a (20) Da Da 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - M4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 2a 4a (21) 2a Da 1a 1a (20) Da Da 6a
Gains : 4154 €
6
Invictus Grif
Da Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 3a Da 0a 0a Da Da Da
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2150
m - M4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
Da Da 1a 1a 5a (21) 3a Da 0a 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 3924 €
7
Ice Too Many
2a 4a 1a (21) 1a 4a 0a Da 1a Da 5a Da 7a
POU POU G. A. - 2150
m - M4
- JAUME CIRER BERNARDO
2a 4a 1a (21) 1a 4a 0a Da 1a Da 5a Da 7a
Gains : 5892 €
8
Ivan De Font
Da 2a 10a (21) 2a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a Da 1a 2
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M4
- MORRO PONS JAIME
Da 2a 10a (21) 2a 3a Da 2a 1a 1a Da 1a 2
Gains : 37561 €
9
Ilove Duran
1a (21) 5a 1a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 2a Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F4
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
1a (21) 5a 1a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a 3a 4a 2a Da
Gains : 23514 €
18:30
R14 C6
Premi Bunyola
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Beaujeu
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a 2a 0a 4a 7a 0a
MARTOS PEREZ DE VILLAR MME Nei. - 2150
m - M11
- CAPO SANCHEZ JUAN LUIS - DA
(21) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a 2a 0a 4a 7a 0a
Gains : 76587 €
2
Bethleem
0a (21) 7m 0a 5m 0a 0a 4m 5a 3a 3m 5m 0a
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2150
m - M11
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
0a (21) 7m 0a 5m 0a 0a 4m 5a 3a 3m 5m 0a
Gains : 79017 €
3
Driverigo D'eam
(20) 9m 9m 0a 5a 0a 6m 8m (19) 0a 0a 0a
LLOBET BORDOY Seb. - 2150
m - M9
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
(20) 9m 9m 0a 5a 0a 6m 8m (19) 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 79860 €
4
Cool Mamilo
Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7a Dm 5a 8a 8a 8a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2150
m - M10
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7a Dm 5a 8a 8a 8a
Gains : 83030 €
5
Alliance De Bouere
6a Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5a 0a 7a 3a 3a Dm 4a
SUREDA TERRADES MME Mar. R. - 2150
m - F12
- SALAS CABRER BARTOLOME
6a Da 6a 4a (21) 3a 5a 0a 7a 3a 3a Dm 4a
Gains : 96514 €
6
Desoto
8a 9a 0a (21) 3a 7a 2a 1a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2150
m - M9
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
8a 9a 0a (21) 3a 7a 2a 1a 0a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 98544 €
7
Beau Tresor
7a (20) 8a 3a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a 2a (19) 0a
NICOLAU SUNER Bie. - 2150
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
7a (20) 8a 3a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a 2a (19) 0a
Gains : 100490 €
8
Casper Bass
2a 3a (21) 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 1a 1a
FUSTER SERVERA MME CAT. - 2150
m - M10
- RIERA MASSANET MARIA
2a 3a (21) 2a 1a 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 1a 1a
Gains : 106223 €
9
Viking Du Gohlenn
1a 1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a 7a 3a 2a 5a 7a 4a
LLOBET BORDOY B. - 2150
m - M13
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI
1a 1a 2a 5a (21) 0a 3a 7a 3a 2a 5a 7a 4a
Gains : 107753 €
10
Calypso D'argentre
4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a 0m 8m 0m 4a Da
RIERA GELABERT Mat. - 2150
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE
4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a 0m 8m 0m 4a Da
Gains : 117961 €
18:55
R14 C7
Premi Puig Masanella
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Il.lusio De Synthese
0a 3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
FOULON GOHY MME Ali. N. - 2150
m - F4
- SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO BALTASAR
0a 3a 0a Da (21) 7a 5a Da 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 1880 €
2
Gresca Des Llorer
6a 4a Da Da (21) 4a 6a 0a 2a 2a Da 4a 5a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - F6
- ALZAMORA BLANCO ANTONIO
6a 4a Da Da (21) 4a 6a 0a 2a 2a Da 4a 5a
Gains : 1898 €
3
Hayayay D'escafi
0a 0a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
CAPELLA NIEVAS MME Mar. M. - 2150
m - F5
- PERPINAN MARTIN ENRIQUE
0a 0a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 1898 €
4
Espira
6a 7a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
LLABRES POCOVI MME Bar. F. - 2150
m - F8
- POCOVI RAMIS ANTONIO
6a 7a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 2221 €
5
Hammer Photo
0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 8a 4a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER MME Fra. - 2150
m - M5
- JANER ROSSELLO ANTONI - DP
0a 5a 0a 0a (21) 3a 5a 2a 6a 0a 8a 4a 1a
Gains : 2294 €
6
Golosa Real B
0a 0a (21) 5a 5a 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a Da 0a Da
VELASCO JUAN MME C. - 2150
m - F6
- ORELL RIGO LORENZO
0a 0a (21) 5a 5a 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a Da 0a Da
Gains : 2555 €
7
Honorato
6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a Da 2a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2150
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 6a 6a 3a 6a 3a Da 2a
Gains : 2629 €
8
Indian Martin
7a 0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da 2a 0a 2a 4a
SUBIRATS PONS MME C. - 2150
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
7a 0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da 2a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 2736 €
9
Immer Spirit
Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2a 5a 2a 1a Da 1
VISSIERE GUERINET MME Mar. E. - 2150
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2a 5a 2a 1a Da 1
Gains : 2864 €
10
Himalaya D'an
0a (21) 2a 2a 0a 5a 4a 0a 5a 2a 4a 5a 1a
AMER DUMAS MME M. - 2150
m - F5
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA
0a (21) 2a 2a 0a 5a 4a 0a 5a 2a 4a 5a 1a
Gains : 2942 €
11
Gudner De Clissa
Da 1a 4a Da 9a (21) Da Da 0a 4a 0a 1a 7a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2150
m - M6
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
Da 1a 4a Da 9a (21) Da Da 0a 4a 0a 1a 7a
Gains : 3174 €
12
Gas Ventura
4a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 2a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M6
- PUJOL INAREJOS MIGUEL ANGEL
4a 5a 4a 3a (21) 0a 1a 3a 7a 6a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 3196 €
13
Farnaqueur
6a (21) Da Da 6a 4a 3a 6a 4a 3a 6a 6a 0a
LLINAS ROSSELLO MME M. - 2150
m - M7
- VICH CAPO MIQUEL
6a (21) Da Da 6a 4a 3a 6a 4a 3a 6a 6a 0a
Gains : 3538 €
14
Historic Bs
Da (21) 4a Da 6a 7a 6a 5a 1a 1a Da Da Da
SALLERAS RUBIO MME Mar. - 2150
m - M5
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA - D4
Da (21) 4a Da 6a 7a 6a 5a 1a 1a Da Da Da
Gains : 3654 €
15
Gitana Grandchamp
Da 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a 3a 2a 0a Da
GARAU FULLANA MME Isa - 2150
m - F6
- DURAN GAYA MIGUEL
Da 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 6a 3a 2a 0a Da
Gains : 3816 €
16
Eloiseta
0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da Da Da (20)
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2150
m - F8
- PENEV VESELIN KRASTEV
0a 1a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a Da Da Da Da (20)
Gains : 2044 €
19:20
R14 C8
Premi Vigoros
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Foto Garrigo
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 6a (20) 0a 0a Da
MARTI CERDA Fra. J. - 2150
m - M7
- MARTI CERDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 6a 4a 6a (20) 0a 0a Da
Gains : 6028 €
2
Huraca De Llevant
(21) 6a 6a 7a 7a 7a 4a 0a 6a 3a (20) 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
(21) 6a 6a 7a 7a 7a 4a 0a 6a 3a (20) 0a
Gains : 6671 €
3
Dallas Victory
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 7m Dm
MATAS MESTRE Raf. - 2150
m - M9
- MATAS MESTRE RAFAEL
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a Da 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 7m Dm
Gains : 7866 €
4
Escorpi
10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 5a 3a 4
ROTGER GONZALEZ MME Mar. - 2150
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a 3a 5a 3a 4
Gains : 8139 €
5
Hey De Ladil
(21) 7a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 0a 4a 1a Da Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - F5
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
(21) 7a 4a 1a 1a 1a Da 1a 0a 4a 1a Da Da
Gains : 8464 €
6
Gato Perez
2a 0a (21) 1a 5a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2150
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
2a 0a (21) 1a 5a 0a 6a 0a 6a 4a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 8543 €
7
Hammer Boko
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 5a 4a 6a 0a 2a 7a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M5
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA - DA
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 5a 4a 6a 0a 2a 7a
Gains : 8596 €
8
Hala Madrid
Da Da 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a Da 1a
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2150
m - F5
- ROSSELLO CANAVES JUAN
Da Da 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 8835 €
9
Fortuna Duran
8a (21) 3a 7a 4a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a 6a 0a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M7
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC - DP
8a (21) 3a 7a 4a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 8918 €
10
Hacker
5a 8a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 1a 0a Da 3a 5a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - H5
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
5a 8a 0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 1a 0a Da 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 9042 €
J'ai déjà un compte.