Les course de la réunion 9 15/02/2022 à USA-DOVER DOWNS
22:30
R9 C1
Prix Race 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
7207 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ats Hanover
2a 1a 3a (21) 3a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H3
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
2a 1a 3a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Firm Ringo
3a 3a 4a 4a 0a
3
Timbo Slice
0a 0a 1a 2a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - H3
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
0a 0a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Sethiemyboy
1a 2a 3a (21) 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H3
- GAREY JUMP
1a 2a 3a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Bigbabajim
2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
6
Instantaneous Cash
3a 0a 0a (21) 3a 0p
7
Aintnohillthathigh
0a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H4
- RONALD SHORT
0a 0a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Sky Captain
0a 3a 4a 2a 2a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H3
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 3a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 0 €
9
Manone
0a 4a 2a 2a (21) 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H4
- JASON SKINNER
0a 4a 2a 2a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
22:50
R9 C2
Prix Race 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
22:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
My Sweet Jeanie
0a 4a 0a 0a 2a
2
Granttwentythree
0a 0a 4a 2a 0a
3
Uptown Lover
4a 4a 2a 3a 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F4
- PHYLLIS COPELAND
4a 4a 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
M And M's Virgin
1a 0a 3a 2a (21) 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - F3
- GEORGE POLK JR
1a 0a 3a 2a (21) 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Seboomook Beauty
0a 2a 0a 0a 1a
6
Windy Micki
1a 2a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - F3
- JOE HOLLOWAY
1a 2a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
It's Turtle Time
2a 3a 2a 2a 3a
8
Boom Sauce
1a 3a 2a (21) 3a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - F3
- GREG HAVERSTICK
1a 3a 2a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
23:10
R9 C3
Prix Race 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
5405 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cantab's Master
0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H7
- Peter Marsh
0a 2a 0a (21) 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Go Byem
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H10
- CHARLENE SHARPE
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Lady Gidget
0a 3a 4a (21) 0a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - F4
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
0a 3a 4a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Toolbox
3a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H11
- ROBERT KINSEY JR
3a 0a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 0 €
5
Reformed Renegade
0a 2a 0a 2a 0a
6
Hehehaha
2a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H9
- EDDIE DAVIS
2a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Southwind Sylvestr
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH HUNDERTPFUND JR
0a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Deep Impact
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H9
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Son Of Liberty
0a 4a 4a 0a 0a
23:30
R9 C4
Prix Race 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Air Time
2a 3a 0a 1a 4a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H5
- CARLO POLISENO
2a 3a 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 0 €
2
Trixar
0a 4a 0a 0a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- HARRY MARSH JR
0a 4a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
3
Prayers Do Matter
4a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F8
- JOYCE LINEWEAVER
4a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Kinda Like Bud
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H5
- GREG HAVERSTICK
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Special Miss
0a 0a 2a 1a (21) 3a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F7
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 0a 2a 1a (21) 3a
Gains : 0 €
6
Blazing Trail
4a 0a 0a 0a 0a
7
Caviar Star
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - M9
- THOMAS O. LAIL
3a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Happy That
0a 1a 4a 0a (21) 4a
23:50
R9 C5
Prix Race 5
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
23:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Spinologist
0a 0a 4a 4a 2a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H4
- ROBERT SAMPSON JR
0a 0a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
3
Imwoncaptainwiser
0a 3a 3a 4a 0a
4
Dream Teller
3a 2a 1a 2a 0a
5
Nipsey
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
6
Dollar Bill Startt
4a 0a 0a 3a 0a
7
Business Director
1a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H3
- ARTY FOSTER JR
1a 0a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Ko Master
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Trae Porter - 1600
m - H4
- CHARLES MARSH JR
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Syndergaard
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
00:10
R9 C6
Prix Race 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
6756 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Justify
0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 2a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H11
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 2a
Gains : 0 €
2
Pop I
1a 0a (20) 2a 0a 0a
Victor Kirby - 1600
m - H12
- WAYNE LONG
1a 0a (20) 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Spee Club
0a 2a 0a 4a 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - M7
- D ERIN NEILSON
0a 2a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Need Luck N
0a (21) 4a 0a 0a 4a
Bret Brittingham - 1600
m - H9
- DONALD BRITTINGHAM
0a (21) 4a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Skyway Raptor
0a 0a 2a 0a (21) 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H7
- PAUL DAVIS JR
0a 0a 2a 0a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Cajole Hanover
0a 0a 1a (21) 3a 0a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H12
- JOSEPH POLISENO
0a 0a 1a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Ragtime Hanover
0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 4a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - H6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 0a 4a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
8
Sky Marshal
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - M7
- CARLO POLISENO
0a 4a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:30
R9 C7
Prix Race 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
6306 €
Terrain :
5 YEAR OLDS & UNDER NO. 9|STAR
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Shaw Town
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 0a
2
Wiggle My Cookie
0a 0a 2a 4a
3
Rock's Rose
3a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - F4
- VIRGINIA LOUTHAN
3a 0a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Quarrel
4a
5
Catch Phrase
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - F4
- ERICA HANLEY
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Major Catch
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Roger Plante Jr - 1600
m - F4
- KENNETH ANDERSEN
0a 3a 0a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
7
Im Won Tito Wiser
0a 4a 4a 0a (21) 0a
Mike Cole - 1600
m - F4
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
0a 4a 4a 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Kissesforstanley
4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
9
Period With A T
3a 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F3
- CLYDE FRANCIS
3a 0a (21) 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 0 €
00:50
R9 C8
Prix Race 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
8558 €
Terrain :
5 STARTS A/E NW 10 RACES|LIFET
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
00:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Caviart Emma
1a 0a 1a 4a (21) 0a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH POLISENO
1a 0a 1a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
Lizzy Lauxmont
0a 3a 2a 0a 0a
3
Swan In Motion
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 1a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - M5
- DYLAN DAVIS
0a (21) 0a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 0 €
4
Magic Mvp
2a 0a 1a 0a 3a
5
Captain Krupnik
1a 0a 1a 0a 3a
6
Filled Donut
3a 3a 5a 1a 3a
7
Silent Symbol
4a 1a 3a 2a 0a
Ross Wolfenden - 1600
m - F6
- JOSEPH COLUMBO
4a 1a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 0 €
8
Brigotto
0a 0a 0a (21) 1a 1a
01:10
R9 C9
Prix Race 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
8108 €
Terrain :
4 N/E) FOR NW OF A RACE|LAST 4
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Victory Move
4a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Anthony Morgan - 1600
m - H4
- CARLO POLISENO
4a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
2
Under Contract
5a 2a 4a 3a 4a
3
Papa Cheez
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Michael Greene - 1600
m - H5
- ROBERT F SHORT
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
4
Cedar Hall Heaven
3a 0a 5a 2a 0a
5
Stellar Blue Chip
0a 4a 4a 0a 1a
6
Sidekick
0a 3a 0a 0a 4a
7
Tko Blue Chip
0a 0a 0a 5a 1a
8
Red Spark
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Barton Dalious - 1600
m - H5
- ORVILLE HARMON
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 0 €
9
Art Of Endurance
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Allan Davis - 1600
m - H4
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 0 €
01:30
R9 C10
Prix Race 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
15315 €
Terrain :
LAST 5 STARTS OR|$100,000 LIFE
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Secret Jet
2a 0a 0a 2a 3a
2
Heavensdor Hanover
4a 2a 0a 1a 0a
3
Ginger Tree Skyr
1a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H6
- NICHOLAS CALLAHAN
1a 4a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 0 €
4
Great Unknown
0a 0a 4a 4a (21) 1a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H6
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 4a 4a (21) 1a
Gains : 0 €
5
Stealing
3a 1a 0a 0a 2a
Jason Thompson - 1600
m - H6
- CRISSY CRISSMAN-BIER
3a 1a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 0 €
6
Dayson
0a 0a 4a (21) 1a 0a
7
Quiksilvr Bluechip
0a 3a 2a 0a 1a
8
Remarkable De Vie
1a 3a 0a 3a (21) 3a
9
Embrace The Grind
1a 0a 2a 2a 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- A BOBBY GLASSMEYER
1a 0a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
01:50
R9 C11
Prix Race 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
22522 €
Terrain :
#1 - #3 DRAWN POST|POSITIONS #
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
01:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Crystal Fashion
0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 3a
Montrell Teague - 1600
m - H7
- CHUCK CRISSMAN JR
0a 0a 0a 2a (21) 3a
Gains : 1709439 €
2
Swansea
3a 0a 3a 2a (21) 0a
3
Angel Nation
1a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Tyler Miller - 1600
m - H5
- MILLER MME J.
1a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 100860 €
4
Jack Vernon
0a 2a 1a 1a 0a
Corey Callahan - 1600
m - H9
- DYLAN DAVIS
0a 2a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 216748 €
5
Jl Cruze
0a 1a 3a 0a (21) 3a
Art Stafford Jr - 1600
m - H11
- ERIC ELL
0a 1a 3a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 1342763 €
6
Northern Express
2a 2a 1a 4a (21) 4a
Russell Foster - 1600
m - H6
- ARTY FOSTER JR
2a 2a 1a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 0 €
7
Yanks Dugout
1a 1a 1a 4a (21) 4a
8
Lovedbythemasses
1a (21) 4a 1a 4a 1a
TETRICK T. - 1600
m - H5
- JEFF CULLIPHER
1a (21) 4a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 184713 €
J'ai déjà un compte.