Les course de la réunion 11 16/02/2022 à NOR-BJERKE
18:27
R11 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
4619 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Almaz Poderoso
2a (21) 6a Qa 0a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - F3
- KVASNES Kristine
2a (21) 6a Qa 0a
Gains : 1255 €
2
Princess Viking
0a 3a (21) Da 5a 6a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - F4
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
0a 3a (21) Da 5a 6a
Gains : 1510 €
3
Kind Of Steel
(21) 1a 2a
4
True To You
3a (21) Da Da 7a 6a
NORDBOTTEN Gei. - 2100
m - M4
- NORDBOTTEN Geir
3a (21) Da Da 7a 6a
Gains : 1920 €
5
Hymne A La Vie
4a 2a 4a (21) 9a 7a 6a (20) 7a Da 6a
KVASNES MME Kri. - 2100
m - H5
- KVASNES Kristine
4a 2a 4a (21) 9a 7a 6a (20) 7a Da 6a
Gains : 1584 €
6
Nosmokewithoutfire
3a 5a (21) 5a Qa (20) 0a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - F4
- STIKBAKKE Cathrine
3a 5a (21) 5a Qa (20) 0a
Gains : 1006 €
18:51
R11 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
4904 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:51
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fighter From Start
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a
ODEGAARD Knu. A. - 2100
m - M4
- ØDEGAARD Knut Arne
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 4664 €
2
Monetary Canter
2a 1a (21) 0a 5a 2a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H5
- MATHISEN Tor Arne
2a 1a (21) 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 5304 €
3
B.r.u.n.
0a (21) 7a 3a 3a 3a
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - F4
- HVISTENDAHL Petter
0a (21) 7a 3a 3a 3a
Gains : 4252 €
4
Mc Burney
2a (21) Da 1a 0a Da
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H5
- RUSTAD Ronny
2a (21) Da 1a 0a Da
Gains : 5167 €
5
Hot'n Dream
4a 1a 2a (21) 2a 3a
SAGHOLEN Odd A. - 2100
m - H5
- DROMTORP Andreas
4a 1a 2a (21) 2a 3a
Gains : 3969 €
6
Kolonel Parker
0a (21) 1a 0a Da 4a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H5
- PEDERSEN Kim
0a (21) 1a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 4087 €
7
Time Bandit
3a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a
STEINSETH B. - 2100
m - H6
- STEINSETH BjOrn
3a (21) 0a 0a 7a 6a
Gains : 5205 €
8
Picasso
1a 4a (21) 6a 3a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H5
- ENGEBRATHEN Connie
1a 4a (21) 6a 3a 3a
Gains : 4755 €
9
Moose Macau
5a 2a (21) Da 0a 2a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2100
m - M4
- ANTONSEN GOran
5a 2a (21) Da 0a 2a
Gains : 5242 €
10
Igor Vredebest
1a (21) 1a 2a 2a 4a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H4
- HELGESTAD Kjetil
1a (21) 1a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 4664 €
11
Cool Trix
Da 1a 1a (21) Da 2a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - H4
- HAMRE Frode
Da 1a 1a (21) Da 2a
Gains : 4984 €
12
Shocking Line
0a (21) Da 0a 6a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H8
- YDSE Narve
0a (21) Da 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 2743 €
19:15
R11 C3
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
4904 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Schufaks
Da (21) 3a 1a 3a 7a 2a Da Aa 4a 5a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2140
m - H5
- MOEN Lene
Da (21) 3a 1a 3a 7a 2a Da Aa 4a 5a
Gains : 3978 €
2
Balder Perla
0a (21) 2a 0a Da 3a
STEINSETH B. - 2140
m - F6
- STEINSETH BjOrn
0a (21) 2a 0a Da 3a
Gains : 4760 €
3
Heimly Best
1a 1a (21) Da 4a 5a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2140
m - M4
- MOEN Heidi
1a 1a (21) Da 4a 5a
Gains : 5213 €
4
Jerk Spik
2a (21) 1a 1a 5a Da
MJOLNEROD Jan R. - 2140
m - M4
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
2a (21) 1a 1a 5a Da
Gains : 5234 €
5
Sandi
0a (21) 6a 0a 0a 6a
6
Briskeby Miks
5a 5a 2a (21) 2a 1a
STEINE Bjo. - 2140
m - M5
- RAASTAD Dag Erik
5a 5a 2a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 5121 €
7
Hassel Frokna
3a 2a (21) Da 0a 4a
DALEN Dag S. - 2140
m - F5
- BAKKEN Nina
3a 2a (21) Da 0a 4a
Gains : 4938 €
8
Spilodina
0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 4a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2140
m - F4
- RISA Jan Gunnar
0a 0a (21) 6a 6a 4a
Gains : 5030 €
19:39
R11 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6428 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:39
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Caviar Photo
0a 3a 1a (21) Da 0a
KOLLE Lar. F. - 2100
m - H6
- ANDERSEN Monica Beck
0a 3a 1a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 8734 €
2
Onas Quickone
4a 0a Da (21) 5a 6a
HORPESTAD Tom - 2100
m - F4
- HORPESTAD Tom
4a 0a Da (21) 5a 6a
Gains : 9202 €
3
Gentleman Classic
5a 4a (21) 0a 3a 1a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - H5
- MALMIN Kristian
5a 4a (21) 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 8185 €
4
Bogdis O.s.
6a (21) 2a 4a 2a 6a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H4
- DALSBOTTEN Knut Robin
6a (21) 2a 4a 2a 6a
Gains : 9877 €
5
Lincoln Hanover
2a 3a (21) 5a 5a 2a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - H4
- HAMRE Frode
2a 3a (21) 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 7362 €
6
Agnes U.s.
1a 1a 3a 6a (21) 5a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - F5
- USTERUD Agnes
1a 1a 3a 6a (21) 5a
Gains : 6264 €
7
Cash On Time
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a
RAAUM Lar. - 2100
m - H6
- HELLE Elin Andersgard
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 3929 €
8
Mighty Boy
1a 4a (21) 2a 0a 6a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M4
- HOGSRUD Tor Arne
1a 4a (21) 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 9968 €
9
Varenne Hangover
6a 3a 3a (21) 4a 4a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H7
- THOMTE Ole Helge
6a 3a 3a (21) 4a 4a
Gains : 8505 €
10
Oscar Tile
0a (21) 1a 3a 5a 2a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H6
- MALMIN Kristian
0a (21) 1a 3a 5a 2a
Gains : 7089 €
11
Lollipop Laday
0a 4a 3a (21) 3a 0a
STORAS H.W. - 2100
m - F6
- STORAS Hans Wilhelm
0a 4a 3a (21) 3a 0a
Gains : 9412 €
12
Baker
1a 6a (21) 4a 0a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H5
- HAMMERSBORG Steinar
1a 6a (21) 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 6630 €
20:02
R11 C5
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6428 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
20:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Love Lomen
0m Da 0a 4m (21) 0a
KOLLE Lar. F. - 1609
m - H11
- SIMONSEN Thomas
0m Da 0a 4m (21) 0a
Gains : 37093 €
2
Finnskog Lux
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
KULBLIK Hen. - 1609
m - H13
- KULBLIK Henrik
3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 31920 €
3
Malala
4a 3a 2a (21) 0a 0a
GUNDERSEN Gei. V. - 1609
m - F9
- ANTONSEN Morten
4a 3a 2a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 35485 €
4
Honn Spik
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1609
m - H13
- BORGLI Grethe Lande
0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 29421 €
5
Angsodin
5a 1a 2a 4a (21) 4a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1609
m - H6
- STRAND Linn Beate
5a 1a 2a 4a (21) 4a
Gains : 30694 €
6
Bjore Lydia
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 2a
ARVESEN Per - 1609
m - F11
- ARVESEN Per
0a (21) 0a 7a 0a 2a
Gains : 38822 €
7
Tangen Siri
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
DALEN Dag S. - 1609
m - F7
- KILLINGMO Ina Marie
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 30280 €
8
Ludvik
2a 4a 3a (21) 2a 2a
TVEDT Her. R. - 1609
m - H7
- BO Arthur
2a 4a 3a (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 28626 €
9
Laettis
6a 0a (21) 0a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - H6
- THYGESEN Jenny
6a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 30843 €
10
Tangen Marte
1a 1a (21) 6a Da Da
STEINSETH B. - 1609
m - F8
- ROOS Per Gunnar
1a 1a (21) 6a Da Da
Gains : 32421 €
11
Tangen Tore
4a (21) 5a 3a 0a 0a
MJOLNEROD Jan R. - 1609
m - M6
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
4a (21) 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 36964 €
12
Birk Stovern
4a 4a (21) 2a 4a 3a
20:30
R11 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8476 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chuck Yeager
5a 1a 2a (21) 1a 4a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2100
m - H6
- ANTONSEN GOran
5a 1a 2a (21) 1a 4a
Gains : 31867 €
2
Goethe Am
2a 5a (21) 1a 2a 0a
PEDERSEN Mor. A. - 2100
m - H6
- PEDERSEN Morten A.
2a 5a (21) 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 20888 €
3
Memphis Tennessee E.p.
4a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a
BENDIKSEN Per I. - 2100
m - H9
- BENDIKSEN Per Ivar
4a 2a 0a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 27713 €
4
Stand By Me As
1a 0a 2m 2a (21) 4a Da 5m 0a 6a 5a 3a 5a
KVASNES MME Kri. - 2100
m - F6
- KVASNES Kristine
1a 0a 2m 2a (21) 4a Da 5m 0a 6a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 30185 €
5
Electrique A.
6a 3a (21) 2a 4a 1a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F7
- REFSDAL Brede
6a 3a (21) 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 27437 €
6
Noble Tile
6a (21) 6a 1a 2a 5a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H8
- MALMIN Kristian
6a (21) 6a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 28046 €
7
Joshua B.r.
2a (21) 3a 5a 11a 2a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - M5
- PEDERSEN Kim
2a (21) 3a 5a 11a 2a
Gains : 30352 €
8
M.s. Star Trotter
2a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - H7
- HAMRE Frode
2a (21) 5a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 22086 €
9
Mia Vince
2a 1a (21) 7a 3a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - F6
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
2a 1a (21) 7a 3a 1a
Gains : 30035 €
10
Squanto
(21) 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a
JOHANSEN Kai - 2100
m - H5
- JOHANSEN Kai
(21) 4a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 27284 €
11
Grand Maxim
4a 5a 2a (21) 4a 0a
HORPESTAD Tom - 2100
m - H6
- HORPESTAD Tom
4a 5a 2a (21) 4a 0a
Gains : 27270 €
20:52
R11 C7
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8476 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kinge Svarten
(21) Da 2a Da 1a 3a
DROLSUM Vem. M. - 2100
m - H6
- DROLSUM Aasmund
(21) Da 2a Da 1a 3a
Gains : 62535 €
2
Lome Gant
1a 5a (21) 2a 3a 2a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H12
- FOLLESTAD Lisbeth
1a 5a (21) 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 63695 €
3
Valle Grom
2a 5a 4a (21) 6a 0a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M7
- JOHANSEN Per
2a 5a 4a (21) 6a 0a
Gains : 68181 €
4
Gomnes Faks
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
RAAUM Lar. - 2100
m - H9
- KVASNES Kristine
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 68232 €
5
Alm Nagano
3a 0a 3a (21) 5a 5a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - H10
- ALM Knut
3a 0a 3a (21) 5a 5a
Gains : 69716 €
6
Kolbu Kaesj
4a 4a 2a (21) 3a 3a
STENSEN A. H. - 2100
m - H9
- HOLMEN Finn
4a 4a 2a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 75406 €
7
Frier Birk
1a 0a (21) 4a 0a 3a
FRONES MME A. - 2100
m - H11
- GRAVKLEV Lene
1a 0a (21) 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 83180 €
8
Bratnesfaks
Da (21) 0a 2a 4a Da
GUNDERSEN Gei. V. - 2100
m - H10
- MOEN Heidi
Da (21) 0a 2a 4a Da
Gains : 83262 €
9
Vollanfaks
(21) 6a Da 4a 1a 1a
NILSEN P. L. - 2100
m - H11
- TURESSON Leif
(21) 6a Da 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 80661 €
10
Finnskog Nox
(21) 5a 5a 3a 2a 2a
KULBLIK Hen. - 2100
m - M9
- KULBLIK Henrik
(21) 5a 5a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 77825 €
11
Horgen Lynet
5a (21) Da 4a 4a 0a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - M9
- MOEN Heidi
5a (21) Da 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 85004 €
21:15
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
8476 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Bolt Challenger
4a (21) 5a 1a 5a 4a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1609
m - H5
- OLSSON Diana L.
4a (21) 5a 1a 5a 4a
Gains : 23137 €
2
Double Genius
1m 5a 0m (21) 5a 7a
LARSEN Pat. - 1609
m - H6
- TOLLEFSBOL Viktor
1m 5a 0m (21) 5a 7a
Gains : 17970 €
3
Skate Trix
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
HAMRE Fro. - 1609
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
1a (21) 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 21374 €
4
Quickstep O.
0a 4a 4a (21) 3a 3a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - F6
- RISA Jan Gunnar
0a 4a 4a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 19708 €
5
Chocolate Box
(21) 0a 2a (20) 0a 4a 3a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 1609
m - M5
- RENNESVIK Erlend
(21) 0a 2a (20) 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 20871 €
6
Siberian Justice
4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 4a
HOITOMT Mar. - 1609
m - H7
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 6a (21) 1a 2a 4a
Gains : 21191 €
7
Greed
2a 0a (21) 1a 2a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - H7
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
2a 0a (21) 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 24798 €
8
Dynamic Dancer
2a 2a Da (21) 2a 2a
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - H7
- MALMIN Kristian
2a 2a Da (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 24184 €
9
Ardentess
0a (21) Da 3a 2a 1a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 1609
m - M6
- MIKKELBORG Olav
0a (21) Da 3a 2a 1a
Gains : 21704 €
10
Goldstrike B.g.
0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 1a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 1609
m - M10
- SKAUG Erik
0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 21897 €
21:40
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
8476 €
Terrain :
(.)
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Key To Happen
(21) 4a 6a 5a 2a 1a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M7
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
(21) 4a 6a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 44146 €
2
Photo Fighter
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H6
- JAHRE Johan
0a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 43076 €
3
Fougueux
0a Dm (21) 5m 0a Dm
HOLM Han. C. - 2100
m - H7
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
0a Dm (21) 5m 0a Dm
Gains : 46425 €
4
Income
1a 1a 3a (21) 1a 2a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - M9
- ENGEBRATHEN Connie
1a 1a 3a (21) 1a 2a
Gains : 47329 €
5
A Secret Word
3a 4a (21) Da Da 0a
TVEDT Her. R. - 2100
m - H7
- TVEDT Herman R.
3a 4a (21) Da Da 0a
Gains : 44187 €
6
Es Trenc
4a 1a (21) 3a 1a 1a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2100
m - M6
- MIKKELBORG Olav
4a 1a (21) 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 47175 €
7
Riva O.
3a (21) 4a 5a 1a 2a
HAMRE Fro. - 2100
m - F5
- HAMRE Frode
3a (21) 4a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 43670 €
8
Anders U.s.
1a 2a (21) 3a 2a 3a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M6
- SOVIK Lars M.
1a 2a (21) 3a 2a 3a
Gains : 39509 €
9
Glazier's Vici
Da 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2100
m - H7
- HAMRE Frode
Da 1a 4a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 46374 €
10
Bad Nite Call Saul
(21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 4a
STENBERG Gle. K. - 2100
m - H8
- HENNINGSEN Johnna
(21) 0a 2a 1a 0a 4a
Gains : 46414 €
11
Le Rapide
5a 0a (21) 0a 1a 6a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H8
- GUSTAVSEN BjOrn
5a 0a (21) 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 47231 €
J'ai déjà un compte.