Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 21/02/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Bracieux Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Bouguenais 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Lauzun 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Falot 15:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 11 - 12 - 14 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Lamballe Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Carhaix 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Challans Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 13 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Frejus 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Premi Orondel (Premium) 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 7 - 15 - 2
    C2
    Premi Fet De Gel (Premium) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Premi Torre Del Ram (Premium) 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 11
    C4
    Premi Enghien (Premium) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 6 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Premi Escarcha 13:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Musee Jean Lurcat 14:42 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Le Pontet 15:17 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Peltrais 11:50 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Yann Roy 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau Du Plessis Mace 12:50 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Princesse D'anjou 13:25 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Isopani 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Musee Jean Lurcat 14:42 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Le Pontet 15:17 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix Des Paludiers 15:52 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Statice 16:27 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Fleur D'ajonc 17:02 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 15
    C4
    Prix Du Sel 17:37 • Plat • 14 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'obione 18:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 10 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Marais Salants 18:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Oeillets 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Fleur De Sel 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Magno 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Mendrugo 19:00 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix Merlin 19:30 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Melihual 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Manbrulo 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Leonidas 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Leongildo 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Manuscrita 22:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C9
    Prix Hipodromo Chile 22:30 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C10
    Prix Majestiko 23:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 19:45
  • C1
    Premio Spend A Buck 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Premio Sheila Purple 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Premio Stud Capitao 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Premio Haras Fronteira 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Premio G. Guimaraes 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Premio Paulo Henrique Lobo 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • NANTES – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Beausejour Ii 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hadol Du Vivier 13:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Potin D'amour 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Paleo (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bilibili (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Eleazar 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Florestan 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sabi Pas 16:30 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix #thisisracing Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 89 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing 240 Mr 80 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting 26 Feb - Kenilworth Mr 86 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • IRE-DUNDALK – 15:45
  • C1
    Irishinjuredjockeys.com Handicap (45-70) 16:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betvictor Proud To Support Irish Racing Race 16:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Maiden 17:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betvictor Loyalty Club Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Dundalkstadium.com Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Dundalk Winter Series Leading Trainer & Jockey Championship 18:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Dundalk Winter Series Leading Trainer & Jockey Championship 19:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Find Us On Twitter At Dundalkstadium Handicap (45-75) 19:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 2 Enligt P.21 - 8 Priser 18:42 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fordel Ston - 2 Enligt P.21 - 8 Priser 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kmab:s Stoserie - Omgang 1 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Varmlands Folkblads Amerikaresa - Larlingslopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez