Les partants PMU du 22/02/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • SAF-VAAL – 10:30
- Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:30
- Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
- Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
C7
Barnaba Baba
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
110
C7
Boston Luis
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
34
C7
Boston Wise L
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
31
C7
Brand Roc
Jockey : Rocca F. •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
52
C1
Dandy De Godrel
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
39
C1
Diego Du Canter
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
12
C1
Edy Du Pommereux
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
12
C1
Enzo River
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
79
C1
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.7
C1
Erasme Williams
Jockey : Daugeard Ph. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
34
C1
Et Voila De Muze
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.6
C1
Fairplay D'urzy
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.9
C1
Falco D'havaroche
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
9.3
C1
Flamme Vive
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
11
C1
Flore De Janeiro
Jockey : Blandin F. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
81
C1
Flower By Magalou
Jockey : Corbineau Ch. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
107
C1
For You Madrik
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Bigeon J.l.
53
C1
Fragonard Delo
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
21
C1
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
126
C5
Hadriana Du Mont
Jockey : Monaco M. •
Entraineur : Monaco M.
44
C7
Haiko Dream
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
33
C7
Halicia Bella
Jockey : Wiels A. •
Entraineur : Marmion J.p.
11
C5
Hands Up
Jockey : Borodajko J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Borodajko J.p.
4.1
C7
Handy Bourbon
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.1
C5
Harena De Marzy
Jockey : Thomas A. •
Entraineur : Thomas Mme C.
6.7
C5
Harmonie De Ginai
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Delbecq C.
8.6
C5
Harmonie De Sita
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
6.3
C7
Harmoniously
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
20
C5
Harmony Perrine
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
30
C7
Hasur Dairpet
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
19
C5
Havana Du Campdos
Jockey : Deffaux C. •
Entraineur : Deffaux C.
47
C5
Haystack Dairpet
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Coligny V.
11
C7
Haziella D'amour
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
46
C5
Helma De Busset
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Peltier S.
27
C5
Helsa De La Roche
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
55
C5
Hera De L'ouest
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
46
C5
Heuristique
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau J.p.
8.8
C7
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
7.7
C5
Hiemoise Coquine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
31
C5
Hilda Du Gers
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
17
C7
Hip Hop Haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
4
C5
Histoire De Lierre
Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Bazire Ch.
13
C6
I Alone
Jockey : Clozier Eti. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
23
C4
Iberik De Mongochy
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.9
C4
Icarus Of Citrus
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
13
C6
Icone D'avenir
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
5.1
C4
Idaho A La Bruyere
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Krouchi M.
4.2
C6
Ideale De Bonnefoi
Jockey : Rebeche A. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
23
C8
Idefix D'olmen
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
11
C4
Iena Dodville
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
17
C8
Igor Des Marais
Jockey : Dieudonne S. •
Entraineur : Aubert B.
49
C8
Ilario De Nappes
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
17
C4
Iliade Mesloise
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
8.4
C8
Ilio Mannetot
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
35
C6
Illiana Du Clos
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Lefaucheux D.
5.6
C4
Ilma Corda
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
78
C6
Imagine D'ar
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
32
C6
Impression
Jockey : Dubois J.ph. •
Entraineur : Moulin Ph.
16
C6
Incredible Life
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
35
C8
Indien De Fael
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
57
C8
Indy D'alouette
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Chavatte A.
6.5
C8
Indy Vet
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
6.5
C6
Ines Quick
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
4.9
C4
Intuition
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
14
C8
Ioup La Boum
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
93
C8
Ioupy Tolleville
Jockey : Szirmay E. •
Entraineur : Szirmay E.
43
C8
Ipsos De Banville
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
40
C6
Iriane
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Lamare T.
3.9
C8
Iris Intense
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
11
C8
Iron Mijack
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Ouvrie F.
17
C4
Isildur Paulois
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Rotger Serra J.c.
28
C8
Issu Des Loyaux
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
2.5
C4
Itro
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
2.6
C6
Ixora
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
6.6
C8
Izijal
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
15
C3
Jab De Mye
Jockey : Larue R. Ch. •
Entraineur : Larue R.c.
53
C3
Jacadi Brouets
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
75
C3
Jack L'eventreur
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
18
C2
Jaffa De Crepin
Jockey : Ricart J. Y. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
65
C3
Jail Break
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
37
C2
Jamaica
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Monclin J.p.
2.2
C3
Jamiroquai
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
5.6
C2
Janet Mesloise
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
20
C2
Janina Valou
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Marie J.m.
36
C3
Jasmin Du Vallon
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
7.3
C2
Javanette
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Barassin B.
8.1
C2
Jayama
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Rosenzweig J.
38
C3
Jazz De Pervenche
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.6
C3
Jazz Des Tours
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Seguin V.
28
C3
Jazz Up
Jockey : Duvaldestin Th. •
Entraineur : Duvaldestin Th.
2.2
C2
Jee
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
12
C2
Jolene Keryvon
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
17
C3
Jolicoeur Du Mirel
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Vachet Mme S.
31
C2
Joy Du Mont
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
99
C3
Joyaux Des Iles
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
44
C2
Jubla Viking
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
5.1
C3
Juliano De Play
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
148
C2
Jusquiame
Jockey : Bonne D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
7.6
C2
Just In Case
Jockey : Ernault A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
44
C7
New Express
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
84
C2
Al Borani (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
7
C4
Apollo Robbins (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Fabian Habib
22
C4
August Leaves (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Robyn Klaasen
24
C5
Bella Rosa (Saf)
Jockey : Mxolli Phi. •
Entraineur : Stuart Pettigrew
26
C5
Belle Of Belize (Saf)
Jockey : Danielson R. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
31
C2
Bevoeterd (Saf)
Jockey : Penny J. •
Entraineur : Corne Spies
11
C2
Black Burner (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
5.3
C2
Capture The Castle (Saf)
Jockey : Habib C. •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
18
C4
Cheringoma (Saf)
Jockey : Mxolli Phi. •
Entraineur : Stuart Pettigrew
3.4
C3
Cleaver Greene (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
3.3
C5
Constantia Haze (Saf)
Jockey : Mariba J. •
Entraineur : Weiho Marwing
53
C2
Cross Examiner (Saf)
Jockey : Danielson R. •
Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
28
C5
Dance Lesson (Saf)
Jockey : Brown S. •
Entraineur : St John Gray
19
C5
Definitely Maybe (Saf)
Jockey : De Melo K. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
9.2
C4
Duke Of Rain (Saf)
Jockey : Brewer Kai. A. •
Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
6.8
C4
Earl (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena G. •
Entraineur : Sean Tarry
6.2
C5
Evening Rise (Saf)
Jockey : Syster J. R. •
Entraineur : Fabian Habib
24
C3
Eyes On Tiger (Saf)
Jockey : Mxolli Phi. •
Entraineur : Paul Matchett
45
C5
Full Royalty (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : Ashley Fortune
40
C5
Galaxy Raiders (Saf)
Jockey : Habib C. •
Entraineur : Stuart Pettigrew
38
C5
Goddess Of Light (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
6.5
C5
Golden Aspen (Saf)
Jockey : Khan M. •
Entraineur : Corne Spies
28
C3
Goliath Heron (Saf)
Jockey : Syster J. R. •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
7.8
C2
Gone In Time (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
20
C5
Halloween (Saf)
Jockey : Matsunyane K. •
Entraineur : Brett Crawford
4.8
C2
Here Is The Tiger (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
11
C3
Hope Is Power (Saf)
Jockey : Brewer Kai. A. •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
41
C4
Ideal Wolff (Saf)
Jockey : Van Rensburg M. •
Entraineur : Heather E Adamson
7.3
C3
In Cahoots (Saf)
Jockey : Danielson R. •
Entraineur : Sean Tarry
20
C5
Indigo Winter (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : St John Gray
35
C3
Into The Future (Saf)
Jockey : Munger R. •
Entraineur : B Botes / Y Vosloo
25
C3
Jet Cat (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Heinrich Van Der Westhuizen
26
C5
Louvain (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Corne Spies
20
C2
Magic Dancer (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
2.1
C5
Mamaquera (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena G. •
Entraineur : Erico Verdonese
10
C5
Me Time (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Corne Spies
37
C3
Money Fighter (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
17
C2
Plenty Of It (Saf)
Jockey : Matsunyane K. •
Entraineur : Candice Dawson
72
C5
Princess Philippa (Saf)
Jockey : De Gouveia D. •
Entraineur : Stuart Pettigrew
21
C3
Raisetheredlantern (Saf)
Jockey : Matsunyane K. •
Entraineur : Candice Dawson
23
C3
Rollwiththepunches (Saf)
Jockey : Lerena G. •
Entraineur : Roy Magner
9.3
C4
Run As One (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Mike De Kock
4.6
C3
Samuel Salt (Saf)
Jockey : Habib C. •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
28
C3
Super Agra (Saf)
Jockey : Kennedy Wa. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
5.9
C4
The Kop (Saf)
Jockey : Matsunyane K. •
Entraineur : Sean Tarry
14
C5
Theroseofbecharre (Saf)
Jockey : Brewer Kai. A. •
Entraineur : Fabian Habib
29
C2
Thornton Creek (Saf)
Jockey : Schwarz D. •
Entraineur : Kobus Roux
55
C5
Thunder Shower (Saf)
Jockey : Van Rensburg M. •
Entraineur : Weiho Marwing
37
C4
Time Spirit (Saf)
Jockey : Khumalo S. •
Entraineur : M G Azzie/a A Azzie
13
C3
Tinder Dry (Saf)
Jockey : Maujean C. •
Entraineur : Fanie Bronkhorst
49
C3
Vegas Hi Rise (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Paul Peter
8.7
C5
What A Honey (Saf)
Jockey : Zackey C. •
Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
7.2
C2
Whistleforthewind (Saf)
Jockey : Non Communique •
Entraineur : Clinton Binda
27
C3
Written In Stone (Saf)
Jockey : Van Rensburg M. •
Entraineur : Brett Webber
29
C3
Always Love You
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
7.8
C5
Argentier
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
2.5
C5
As De Carpat
Jockey : Vandamme Luc. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
9.6
C4
Beau Charentais
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3
C4
Bourbon Dream
Jockey : Bayle F. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
6
C4
Business Speak (Ire)
Jockey : Lajon W. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
12
C6
Caribean Green
Jockey : Slozil Jr P. •
Entraineur : Vana Jr J.
10
C6
Cima Well
Jockey : Carre Dor. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
12
C7
Clairvision
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
18
C5
Eclair Des Brieres
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Foucher S.
19
C2
Edgar Best (Ire)
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
37
C6
Emzo (Aq)
Jockey : Morin V. •
Entraineur : Lefeuvre (S) A.
10
C5
Erik Le Viking
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
9.4
C2
Ete De Carl
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
14
C4
Etincelle Eclipse
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
33
C7
Faline Du Maine
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
31
C6
Fandango (Aq)
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.8
C7
Finishing School
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
21
C4
Full Jackpot
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
5.1
C6
Gasoline Macalo (Aq)
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
10
C6
Gigi Dancer (Aq)
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Dumont G.
66
C7
Giulietta
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
56
C4
Great Feeling
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
14
C2
Greatsong
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
8.3
C5
Groom Boy (Aq)
Jockey : Besson F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3
C5
Gunfight (Aq)
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Marion (S) J.d.
12
C2
Haddexa Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
4.8
C3
Hakerman (Aq)
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
25
C1
Halthia Des Obeaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
4.1
C3
Hannalisa
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
18
C2
Hermes Des Bordes
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
16
C3
Hevea De Thaix (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
33
C3
Highest Love
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
34
C2
Histoire De Coeur (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : De Lageneste N.
6
C3
Hola Que Tal (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
8.2
C8
Icaque De L'isle (Aq)
Jockey : Huteau L. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
91
C8
Iceberg Du Large (Aq)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Leenders (S) E&g.
3.2
C8
Idole Star (Aq)
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
14
C7
Ile O Vent (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
3.5
C8
Ilem's (Aq)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
24
C8
Illina (Aq)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
16
C8
Ilot De L'isle (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
9.1
C7
Implosive
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Paysan N.
13
C8
In Memoria (Aq)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Merienne H.
7.5
C8
Indiana Dream (Aq)
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
9.5
C8
Inea Jap (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Dubourg C.
45
C8
Infiny De La Roche (Aq)
Jockey : Deniel K. •
Entraineur : Cayeux Ce.
67
C8
Ingenieur (Aq)
Jockey : Remondet Luc. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
34
C8
Inside Wood (Aq)
Jockey : Bourgois Y. •
Entraineur : Dumont G.
32
C8
Invincible Nao (Aq)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
10
C1
Ionesco Du Granit (Aq)
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
22
C8
Isatis De L'ecu (Aq)
Jockey : Slozil Jr P. •
Entraineur : Wroblewski Gw.
8.5
C8
Istoar De Montave (Aq)
Jockey : Gillet T. •
Entraineur : Postic L.
87
C8
Izis Nice Name (Aq)
Jockey : Zuliani L. •
Entraineur : Zuliani (S) S.
44
C5
Jetstream Jack (Ire)
Jockey : Defontaine Q. •
Entraineur : Le Stang Xl.
8.2
C4
Kanbo
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
24
C7
Kenote
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
47
C6
Kerbiliguet
Jockey : Thepaut S. •
Entraineur : Silloray O.
43
C7
Kubera (Pol)
Jockey : Slozil Jr P. •
Entraineur : Wroblewski Gw.
28
C2
Lilou Reconce
Jockey : Remondet Luc. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
71
C2
Loup Nonantais
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.9
C7
Lovely Kap
Jockey : Chailloleau M. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
13
C7
Ma Rose Diamant
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
38
C1
Ma Vision Berval
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
14
C7
Makotoinabagou
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Shimizu H.
5.2
C6
Manchego (Ger)
Jockey : Chailloleau M. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
6.5
C7
Monochrome
Jockey : Deniel K. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
41
C4
Moonrise Shadow
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
12
C4
Padam
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
15
C6
Prince Closely
Jockey : Deniel K. •
Entraineur : Menato Mlle G.
63
C7
Rolie Star
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
24
C6
Rovanthus
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
C3
Saint Pair
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.2
C7
Sainte Alliance
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
16
C6
Santemix
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
13
C1
Saturne Nonantais
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
7
C4
Sirlight
Jockey : Julliot R. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
7.5
C7
Spes Milidino
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
6.2
C1
Tonguetted
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.4
C7
Violet Hill
Jockey : Gelhay B. •
Entraineur : Gelhay H.
26
C6
Bambino Des Flots
Jockey : Decottignies Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
59
C6
Caballo D'aure
Jockey : Dupuis Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
3.6
C6
Calin D'havaroche
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.7
C6
Caviar Du Vivier
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
11
C6
Cazirius De Guez
Jockey : Lelievre Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
14
C6
Chibairo D'iraty
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
21
C6
Clovis Montaval
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
53
C6
Coobya Angano
Jockey : Tugend F. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
51
C6
Cosmos Perrine
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
36
C6
Cristal Jihaime
Jockey : Donabedian Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Nakache F.
12
C4
Derby D'urzy
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
102
C6
Diamant Du Rabutin
Jockey : Baudouin Gau. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
22
C2
Dito Quick
Jockey : Hoste Sve. •
Entraineur : Chaineux J.m.
4.1
C6
Django Winner
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.3
C6
Docker Du Digeon
Jockey : Ozenne J. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
14
C2
Doha De Fromentin
Jockey : Ambrogio Mlle G. •
Entraineur : Uroz J.
6.5
C4
Dothia
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : Julien N.
113
C2
Duc De Clarbec
Jockey : Prod'homme P. •
Entraineur : Prod'homme Mlle P.
26
C4
Eddy De La Noe
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
6
C2
El Camino De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard Mlle J. M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
13
C4
Electric Blue
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4.8
C4
Elegant De Bolero
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
63
C4
Elgino
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
22
C4
Elixir Castelets
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
15
C4
Encanto
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
16
C4
Enclos
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
24
C6
Enerise Flash
Jockey : Brunet Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
16
C4
Epiphane
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
15
C2
Espoir Des Ombres
Jockey : Marasco R. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
62
C4
Eturn Money
Jockey : Baudy W. •
Entraineur : Baudy W.
130
C4
Evasonn
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
40
C2
Fada
Jockey : Haret Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
29
C4
Fakir Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Joë. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
69
C2
Fantasme
Jockey : Callier Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
43
C2
Feu D'azur
Jockey : De Neve Lea. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
6.6
C8
Fidji Clemaxelle
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
41
C4
Filou Star
Jockey : Izzo M. •
Entraineur : Lenoir M.
15
C8
Flash And Go
Jockey : Jacob Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
16
C2
Fleuron
Jockey : Izzo J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
51
C4
For Ever Loulou
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
2.6
C8
Fox De La Calade
Jockey : Lacomblez Mme Emm. •
Entraineur : Yana S.
47
C8
Gamay
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
3.4
C5
Garnement Bleu
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
23
C2
Gazelle De Pretot
Jockey : Slimane A. •
Entraineur : Foucault V.
53
C5
Geant D'occagnes
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
10
C5
Gerard
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
12
C5
Ghalal De Vandel
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
16
C2
Gironda
Jockey : Blanchetiere Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
6.6
C5
Glamour Du Pont
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
9
C8
Gloire De Max
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Ledoyen E.
6.3
C5
Go Chicago
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Vandoorne J.
29
C5
Go Fast Du Breuil
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
17
C5
Gold Des Mares
Jockey : Repichet P. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
113
C5
Gold Digger
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
17
C5
Good Job
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
22
C5
Good Mec D'heripre
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
8.9
C2
Grace De Crepin
Jockey : Prudhon T. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
7.4
C5
Grisbi Le Grivois
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
2.3
C2
Griselda Blanco
Jockey : Metzemaekers Mme I. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
7.9
C5
Groovy Jiel
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
55
C5
Gualamo
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
49
C5
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
89
C3
Hadol De Fael
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
94
C3
Halain D'occagnes
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
28
C3
Hall Top
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Mathe C.
30
C3
Hand Du Saptel
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
C3
Harper Du Fer
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
5.4
C3
Havatar
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
40
C8
Havrais
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
21
C3
Hay Pepito
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
4.5
C8
Hector Des Buttes
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
2.9
C3
Hercule Vif
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
C3
Hermes Flam
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
33
C3
Ho My God One
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
4.9
C3
Hoca Jenilou
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Crevits Mme V.
116
C3
Honor Day
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
12
C3
Hope Coglais
Jockey : Ozenne J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
20
C8
Hopium
Jockey : Callico Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
4.2
C3
Hotel Particulier
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
18
C3
Houko Sport
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
5.5
C3
Hulk De La Vallee
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
14
C1
Iane Venesi
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
C1
Iasi Ready
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
18
C1
Idoline Du Home
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4.4
C1
Idylle Du Vernet
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
11
C1
Idynia De Conros
Jockey : Tomaselli A. •
Entraineur : Tomaselli A.
175
C1
Ilona Du Saptel
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
119
C1
Immortelle De Blay
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
24
C1
Ines Suedoise
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.6
C1
Intrigue De Max
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
21
C1
Iosha Cayennaise
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
13
C1
Ireca One
Jockey : Brouwer D. •
Entraineur : Brouwer D.
81
C1
Irina Du Ris
Jockey : Ozenne J. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
24
C1
Iris De Mazlab
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Prudhon E.
4.4
C1
Italia De L'ante
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
32
C1
Ivrile Jac
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
90
C1
Ivy D'ausson
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
6.1
C7
Jackpot Visais
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
13
C7
Jaco Bot Eur Moel
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
22
C7
Jafar De Fael
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Briand Y.a.
6.7
C7
Jakabino
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
34
C7
Jazz Des Bordes
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
54
C7
Jeu Decisif
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
1.9
C7
Jo De Cazoulene
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Guillemin J.
59
C7
Joao De Vandel
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
4.5
C7
Jose Du Cherisay
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
8.7
C2
Falkanor
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
6.6
C1
Farmony De Jupille
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
3.7
C2
Feo Trafo
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Marc Achiel
14
C2
Flash Du Condroz
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
76
C1
Fleur Du Ramierou
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
43
C2
Flyer De Crennes
Jockey : Vandemoortele K. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele Kevin
54
C1
Fortuna De Jana
Jockey : Kindt J. •
Entraineur : Mestre Jean-Christophe
21
C1
Fortuna Jijo
Jockey : Vandemoortele K. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele Kevin
4.7
C1
Galway Danica
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
7.4
C2
Garou Des Molles
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
7.2
C2
Gear Up
Jockey : Loix G. •
Entraineur : Loix Gunther
1.5
C1
Genesalia
Jockey : Lannoo Luc A. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
59
C2
Giorgio Du Vivier
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Roue Lecuyer - Etienne
22
C1
Giulia Du Nil
Jockey : Masschaele Ph. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G Francis
127
C2
Golden Age
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
21
C1
Golencia De Warnoc
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
6.9
C2
Goliath Du Vivier
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
48
C2
Gratte Ciel
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Grisez Freddy
72
C2
Guz Map
Jockey : Godart Arn. •
Entraineur : Godart Jacques
81
C1
Havaness Dieschoot
Jockey : Van Pollaert Pie. •
Entraineur : Corty Celestine
4.3
C1
Hazel Dope
Jockey : Dierickx I. •
Entraineur : Dierickx Ingbert
91
C1
Hemera D'heripre
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Delenclos Frederic
145
C1
Heroine Ringeat
Jockey : Loncke Th. E. •
Entraineur : Loncke Theophile
20
C1
Highest Star
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
96
C1
Hope And Star
Jockey : Depuydt Raf. •
Entraineur : Bizoux Michel
66
C4
I Am A Fan
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Roelens Luc
29
C3
Iamay Battue
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes Daniel
10
C4
Ice Man De Chimay
Jockey : Neirinck F. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere Filip
108
C3
Iceane
Jockey : Celis G. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
83
C3
Icidalie
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Van Dooyeweerd F Jan
23
C4
Idealou
Jockey : Lannoo Gee. •
Entraineur : Lannoo Arsene
30
C3
Idee Noire
Jockey : Laureys Gui. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
8.3
C3
Idole D'atlas
Jockey : Tamsin P. •
Entraineur : Tamsin Pavel
67
C4
Il Padrino
Jockey : Rotsaert Man. •
Entraineur : Geldhof Françis
26
C4
Ilencio
Jockey : Depuydt Kri. •
Entraineur : De Soete Carine
25
C3
Implacable
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Yvan
1.6
C3
Inola De Loisel
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Roelens Luc
31
C3
Irina D'harchies
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : Tamsin Pavel
24
C4
Iros Du Goutier
Jockey : Van Den Putte Jr J. •
Entraineur : Bossuyt Kim
2
C4
It's Day
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Van Den Hende Pieter
6.7
C4
It's King
Jockey : De Groote M. •
Entraineur : Roelens Luc
3.2
C3
Itzva Du Chene
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche Jeremy
5.2
C4
Ivon De La Monerie
Jockey : Sucaet G. •
Entraineur : Delenclos Frederic
47
C3
Ixia Deele
Jockey : Vergaerde G. •
Entraineur : Laureys Guido
53
C4
Izalko Stryck
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker Wim
19
C4
Izou Renka
Jockey : Vandemoortele K. •
Entraineur : Vandemoortele Kevin
47
J'ai déjà un compte.