Les course de la réunion 11 25/02/2022 à SWE-ROMME
18:20
R11 C1
Prix Montélopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Astas Gotthard
2a 5a 6a (21) Da 6a
HAGMAN MME Cat. - 2140
m - H7
- FRICK Kajsa
2a 5a 6a (21) Da 6a
Gains : 46714 €
2
Klack Silver
1m 1m (21) 4m 6m 0a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H7
- FROSSEVI ERICSSON Anna
1m 1m (21) 4m 6m 0a
Gains : 29895 €
3
Slettvoll Elli
4m 0a Da (21) 0a 0m
MARTENSSON MME Emel. - 2140
m - F12
- JONOLS Anders
4m 0a Da (21) 0a 0m
Gains : 29704 €
4
Sundbo Komet
1a Da 4a 6a 1m
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 2160
m - H6
- SKOGLUND Robert
1a Da 4a 6a 1m
Gains : 65047 €
5
Hibokongen
(21) 0a 8a 5m 2m 4m
KLOCKAR MME Ang. - 2160
m - H14
- SCHONNINGS Micael
(21) 0a 8a 5m 2m 4m
Gains : 78433 €
6
Komnes Anna
3a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
BERG-ALMAAS MME Ail. - 2160
m - F8
- GAUSTAD Jan Rune
3a 0a 0a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 53814 €
7
Titan Tabac
(21) 0a 0a 5a 0a Da
BLOM MME Nat. - 2200
m - M14
- HOLM Dick
(21) 0a 0a 5a 0a Da
Gains : 170790 €
18:42
R11 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Toscana Southwind
1a (21) 7a 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2140
m - F4
- ELFVING Joakim
1a (21) 7a 0a
Gains : 3000 €
2
Single Operation
5a 0a 6a (21) 0a Qa
KARLSSON Lar. A. - 2140
m - F4
- WESTMAN Malin
5a 0a 6a (21) 0a Qa
Gains : 1142 €
3
4
Royal Rite
0a Qa Qa
ANDERSSON MME Jon. - 2140
m - H7
- SIUVATTI Vanja
0a Qa Qa
Gains : 142 €
5
Voj Daidalos
Qa Qa
LUNDEBERG MME Ver. - 2140
m - H5
- LUNDEBERG Veronika
Qa Qa
Gains : 0 €
6
Miss Lindra
0a (21) 6a 0a Qa
FRICK MME Kat. K. - 2140
m - F4
- HERMANSSON Johnny
0a (21) 6a 0a Qa
Gains : 666 €
7
No Remorse
Da (21) 0a Qa
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - H4
- SYNNERFELT Peter
Da (21) 0a Qa
Gains : 190 €
8
M.m.hot Stuff
(21) 0a Qa Qa
9
Onas Pipita
(21) 0a Qa
10
Jack And Coke
(21) 0a 0a 0a Qa
ERIKSSON Han. G. - 2140
m - H5
- ERIKSSON Hans G
(21) 0a 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 142 €
11
Sweet Liqourice
Da 0a (21) 0a Da Da
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F5
- JACOBSSON Patrik
Da 0a (21) 0a Da Da
Gains : 523 €
19:05
R11 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Cavat Vendil
4a (21) 0a 0a Da Da
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - H4
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
4a (21) 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 2580 €
2
Hollie D.
2a (21) 0a 7a 7a 4a
FRICK Kaj. - 2140
m - F5
- SUNDBERG Veronica
2a (21) 0a 7a 7a 4a
Gains : 2857 €
3
Uno Di Troppo
(21) 0a Da 5a 0a 0a
OLSSON Ben. E. - 2140
m - F5
- OLSSON Bengt-Erik
(21) 0a Da 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 1485 €
4
Gamma Light
5a 5a (21) 7a 5a 5a
LINDKVIST MME Emm. - 2160
m - H11
- DANIELSSON Hakan
5a 5a (21) 7a 5a 5a
Gains : 8047 €
5
Gavin Rich
2a 1a (21) 0a 2a Da
LENNARTSSON Per - 2160
m - H4
- LENNARTSSON Per
2a 1a (21) 0a 2a Da
Gains : 8142 €
6
Vivacious
2a 5a 1a (21) 8a 7a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - H4
- HURTIG Malin
2a 5a 1a (21) 8a 7a
Gains : 7704 €
7
Neon Bank
3a 1a 1a (21) 2a Qa
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2160
m - H4
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
3a 1a 1a (21) 2a Qa
Gains : 7714 €
8
Indigo Keeper
5a (21) 0a Da 3a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Hans G
5a (21) 0a Da 3a 1a
Gains : 8466 €
9
Tileman
5a Qa Qa (21) Da Qa
JOSEFSSON MME Car. - 2160
m - H5
- JOSEFSSON Caroline
5a Qa Qa (21) Da Qa
Gains : 3819 €
10
Strong Caviar
Da (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a
KORPI Jan. - 2160
m - H4
- KORPI Pekka
Da (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 8444 €
19:30
R11 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Valentino Face
5a 1a 3a (21) 3a 2a
JANSSON Ric. L. - 2140
m - H5
- WETTERHOLM Ronny
5a 1a 3a (21) 3a 2a
Gains : 14980 €
2
Make Him Young
8a (21) 1a 1a 6a 2a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - H4
- LENNARTSSON Per
8a (21) 1a 1a 6a 2a
Gains : 16285 €
3
Husar Norrgard
(21) 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
FRICK Kaj. - 2140
m - H6
- FRICK Kajsa
(21) 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 17295 €
4
Ibra Sanna
6a (21) 0a 6a 7a 8a
CEKA Saj. - 2160
m - H12
- STALLBERG Sophie
6a (21) 0a 6a 7a 8a
Gains : 39757 €
5
Captain Sisu
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
PERSSON Sim. - 2160
m - H10
- PERSSON Simon
0a 0a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 46504 €
6
Gilbert Bris
0m 8a (21) 0a Da 5a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2160
m - H8
- TENGSTAD Fredrik
0m 8a (21) 0a Da 5a
Gains : 40904 €
7
Steely Knight
(21) 0a 5a 5a 6a 0a
FLINK IDEBORN Vik. - 2160
m - M13
- FLINK IDEBORN Viktor
(21) 0a 5a 5a 6a 0a
Gains : 46600 €
8
Enge Sargon
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 5a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - H6
- SKOGLUND Rikard N
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 45309 €
9
Harvesting Time
0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 3a
SVEDLUND Bil. - 2160
m - H8
- EKSTROM Anette
0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 3a
Gains : 33562 €
10
Sir Francis Bacon
0a (21) Da Da 7a 0a
LONN Lin. - 2160
m - M9
- EKSTROM Anette
0a (21) Da Da 7a 0a
Gains : 29228 €
19:52
R11 C5
Prix Amatorlopp - K150
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Zolatin
2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a
BENZON Nic. - 2640
m - M5
- NILSSON Sten
2a (21) 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 9285 €
2
V.g.'s Enjoyable
0a (21) 0a 3a 7a 1a
DEIVALL Jor. - 2640
m - F6
- DEIVALL Jorgen
0a (21) 0a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 12304 €
3
Caspar S.s.
Da 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a
SVANTESSON Per O. - 2640
m - H7
- SVANTESSON Per-Olof
Da 0a 0a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 8857 €
4
Cornerstone
6a 5a 1a (21) 2a 1a
HEDQVIST Pat. - 2640
m - H4
- TRAFF Magnus
6a 5a 1a (21) 2a 1a
Gains : 13076 €
5
Eleganten Indika
0a 0a (21) 7a 5a 0a
JANSSON Ric. L. - 2640
m - H4
- AXELSSON Kare
0a 0a (21) 7a 5a 0a
Gains : 13609 €
6
B.b.s.hampel
(21) 0a 6a 3a 3a 1a
BJORK MME Lina - 2640
m - H6
- BJORK Lina M
(21) 0a 6a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 13480 €
7
Longlegprincess
0a 0a Da 0a (21) 0a
ASPLUND MME Fri. - 2640
m - F6
- ASPLUND Frida
0a 0a Da 0a (21) 0a
Gains : 9133 €
8
Enjoy's Jagger
0a 0a (21) 7a Da 0a
AKERFELDT Jar. - 2640
m - H7
- JACOBSSON Patrik
0a 0a (21) 7a Da 0a
Gains : 13059 €
9
Timogene
0a 0a (21) 5a 0a 6a
ROOS Ell. - 2640
m - H6
- FRICK Katrin K
0a 0a (21) 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 13066 €
10
Anastacia Broline
2a (21) 2a 1a 3a 4a
BOSTROM MME The. - 2640
m - F4
- LINDQVIST Per
2a (21) 2a 1a 3a 4a
Gains : 8742 €
11
Fairplay Du Mirel
Da 5a (21) Da 0a 6a
AHLUND T. - 2640
m - H7
- AHLUND Thomas
Da 5a (21) Da 0a 6a
Gains : 11515 €
12
Magiclight
6a 6a 0a 4a (21) 0a
NORDSTROM Lin. - 2640
m - F7
- NORDSTROM Linus
6a 6a 0a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 9485 €
20:14
R11 C6
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heavenly May
4a 4a 2a (21) 0a 5a
LONN Lin. - 2140
m - F6
- LONN Thomas
4a 4a 2a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 51419 €
2
Bellis Frontline
6a 3a 1a (21) 3a 5a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F6
- PETTERSSON Tomas
6a 3a 1a (21) 3a 5a
Gains : 49990 €
3
Be The One
1a 1a 2a 8a (21) 0a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F6
- PETTERSSON-PERKLEN Nina
1a 1a 2a 8a (21) 0a
Gains : 48219 €
4
Tanya Gel
5a 3m 6a 3m 6a
FRICK Kaj. - 2140
m - F9
- LASSIS Gunnar
5a 3m 6a 3m 6a
Gains : 52666 €
5
Texan Rose
0a 5a (21) 0a Qa (20) 7a
NORDSTROM Lin. - 2140
m - F8
- NORDSTROM Linus
0a 5a (21) 0a Qa (20) 7a
Gains : 56733 €
6
Smaragd Norrgard
0a (21) 4a 5a 2a 1a
LENNARTSSON Per - 2140
m - F6
- LENNARTSSON Per
0a (21) 4a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 48695 €
7
Quantal Quetzal
5a 5a (21) Da Da 5a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F5
- WALLBERG Wilma
5a 5a (21) Da Da 5a
Gains : 42857 €
8
Onas Py
0a 3a 5a (21) Da 2a
KYLIN-BLOM Osk. - 2140
m - F5
- KYLIN BLOM Oskar
0a 3a 5a (21) Da 2a
Gains : 32657 €
9
Metallica I.r.
0a (21) 0a 6a Da 1a
LEO MME Emi. - 2140
m - F8
- BERGSTROM Malin
0a (21) 0a 6a Da 1a
Gains : 35514 €
20:36
R11 C7
Prix Dubbelcupen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
11047 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lill Brisa
6a 5a 0a (21) 0a 5a
ESKILSSON Cla. - 1640
m - F8
- ESKILSSON Claes
6a 5a 0a (21) 0a 5a
Gains : 35952 €
2
S.k.'s Ariel
5a (21) Da 1a 2a 1a
MJOLNEROD Jan R. - 1640
m - H7
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
5a (21) Da 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 39029 €
3
Moepilen
5a 0a (21) 2a 7a 0a
THROGEN Lar. - 1640
m - M8
- THROGEN Lars
5a 0a (21) 2a 7a 0a
Gains : 38400 €
4
G.g.qurre
0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 6a
LEO MME Emi. - 1640
m - M6
- KARLSSON Tomas
0a (21) 0a 5a 2a 6a
Gains : 39295 €
5
Tangen Tore
6a 4a (21) 5a 3a 0a
KJENNER MME Chr. - 1640
m - M6
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
6a 4a (21) 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 38886 €
6
Kajsas Ture
4a 6a 0a 5a (21) 3a
OSTERBERG MME S. - 1660
m - H10
- OSTERBERG Susanne
4a 6a 0a 5a (21) 3a
Gains : 43580 €
7
Thess Prinsen
1a 5a 3m (21) 1m 0a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1660
m - H12
- KRISTMANSSON Peter
1a 5a 3m (21) 1m 0a
Gains : 69906 €
8
Kaptein Kuling
5a 0a 6a (21) 1a 4a
GAUSTAD Jan R. - 1660
m - H9
- GAUSTAD Jan Rune
5a 0a 6a (21) 1a 4a
Gains : 62429 €
9
Alm Nagano
0a 3a 0a 3a (21) 5a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1660
m - H10
- ALM Knut
0a 3a 0a 3a (21) 5a
Gains : 72801 €
20:56
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Digital Pro
5a 1a (21) 8a 0m 0a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1640
m - F6
- BERGSTROM Malin
5a 1a (21) 8a 0m 0a
Gains : 63961 €
2
Mellby Ess
1a 5a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 6a 4a 6a 3a 7a 1a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 1640
m - H9
- LUNDBERG Petter
1a 5a 0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 6a 4a 6a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 77809 €
3
Andy Pandy One
6a 0a 0a 5a (21) 4a
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Mats L
6a 0a 0a 5a (21) 4a
Gains : 75761 €
4
Helluva Am
(21) 8a 3a 1a 6a 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - F5
- JOHANSSON Par P
(21) 8a 3a 1a 6a 0a
Gains : 66180 €
5
Jaguar Hill
5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 3a
LEO MME Emi. - 1640
m - H9
- LEO Emilia
5a 6a 3a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 59504 €
6
Drive Launcher
0a 4a (21) 0a 0a 6a
BYSTROM Joh. - 1640
m - H11
- BYSTROM John
0a 4a (21) 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 78414 €
7
Surf'n Turf
0a Da 0a 3a (21) 4a
LENNARTSSON Per - 1640
m - H6
- LINDER Fredrik
0a Da 0a 3a (21) 4a
Gains : 77780 €
8
Royal T.n.
0a 5a 3a 4a (21) 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - H7
- ELFVING Joakim
0a 5a 3a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 59123 €
9
Ara
0a 0a 6a (21) Da 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H7
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
0a 0a 6a (21) Da 1a
Gains : 67838 €
10
Porthos Race
Qa Qa (21) (20) (19) 1a 2a 2a
LINDBLOM Ake. - 1640
m - H10
- LINDBLOM Ake
Qa Qa (21) (20) (19) 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 72657 €
11
Andre Agassi
3a 0a (21) 8a Da 3a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 1640
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
3a 0a (21) 8a Da 3a
Gains : 69406 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Irma Sisu
6a 3a (21) 0a 1a 0a
LYCK Vik. - 2140
m - F4
- LYCK Viktor
6a 3a (21) 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 20822 €
2
Enzo Boe
5a 0a (21) 1a 6a 7a
JANSSON Ric. L. - 2140
m - H9
- ERIKSSON Bjorn
5a 0a (21) 1a 6a 7a
Gains : 23628 €
3
Red Rooster
1a 0a 4a (21) Da 0a
ASPLUND MME Fri. - 2140
m - H9
- ASPLUND Frida
1a 0a 4a (21) Da 0a
Gains : 20876 €
4
Mastarnas Mastare
(21) 0a 0a Da 1a 6a
LINDBOG NIELSEN Oli. - 2140
m - H6
- LARSSON Emilia
(21) 0a 0a Da 1a 6a
Gains : 23085 €
5
Sign Me Up Town
4m 3m Qm (21) 6a 3a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2140
m - F5
- TALLBERGER Lina
4m 3m Qm (21) 6a 3a
Gains : 20533 €
6
Conrad Launcher
(21) 7a 3a 2a 5a 2a
BYSTROM Joh. - 2140
m - H7
- BYSTROM John
(21) 7a 3a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 26028 €
7
Limus Ultra
(21) Qa (20) (19) 6a (18) 0a 2a 3a
BRASAR Per O. - 2140
m - F9
- BRASAR Per-Olov
(21) Qa (20) (19) 6a (18) 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 22076 €
8
Beach Girl
5a (21) 0a 4a 2a 2a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - F7
- IRRI Jonna
5a (21) 0a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 21273 €
9
Gitan De Touchyvon
1a (21) 4a 0a 1a 6a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - H6
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
1a (21) 4a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 24047 €
10
Oskar Of Sand
0a 2a (21) 3a 1a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- LILLIEBORG Magnus
0a 2a (21) 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 27000 €
11
Eagle In The Sky
1a 4a (21) 0a Da 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - H5
- TINTER Sybille
1a 4a (21) 0a Da 1a
Gains : 27938 €
12
Esprit D'inverne
3a 7a (21) 3a 4a 8a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H6
- FROSSEVI ERICSSON Anna
3a 7a (21) 3a 4a 8a
Gains : 20561 €
21:33
R11 C10
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2914 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Frej Moss
(21) 0a 4a 0a 8a 3a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - H6
- SWARTLING Mats
(21) 0a 4a 0a 8a 3a
Gains : 6057 €
2
Martin V.
0a (21) Da 0a 8a Da
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2160
m - H4
- LINDBLOM Ake
0a (21) Da 0a 8a Da
Gains : 11276 €
3
Jugularis
4a 4a (21) 5a Da 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2180
m - H8
- NILSSON Anette
4a 4a (21) 5a Da 0a
Gains : 21076 €
4
Simb Gagarin
3m 6a (21) 3a 5m 0a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2180
m - H7
- ERIKSSON Tommy
3m 6a (21) 3a 5m 0a
Gains : 24723 €
5
Bourbon Rain
(21) 0m 7m 5a 6a 7a
PERSSON Sim. - 2180
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Inga-Lill
(21) 0m 7m 5a 6a 7a
Gains : 23685 €
6
Empty The Tanks
4a (21) 0a 5a 5a 3a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2180
m - H6
- TALLBERGER Lina
4a (21) 0a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 21780 €
7
Definitif Launcher
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 4m
LEKANDER MME Lin. - 2180
m - M8
- WITASP Leif
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 4m
Gains : 45800 €
8
Christer
0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a
SVEDLUND Kev. - 2180
m - H7
- HEDENSTROM Per
0a (21) 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 32333 €
J'ai déjà un compte.