Les partants PMU du 03/03/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
- Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:00
- Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:07
- Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
C3
Barbarigo
Jockey : Santo Mollo •
Entraineur : Salacone G.
26
C3
Big Freedom Lf
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
29
C3
Bomber Man
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Minopoli S.
15
C3
Buzz Stecca
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
53
C5
Crescendis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
79
C8
Defi De Subligny
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
30
C3
Deon W
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.
13
C7
Domingo De Lou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
49
C5
Douceur Du Chene
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
20
C5
Dreamer Boy
Jockey : Dreux Y. •
Entraineur : Dreux Y.
76
C5
Dreamer De Chenu
Jockey : Baudouin L. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
19
C6
Ecosse Bleue
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
15
C8
Ecrin Percerie
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
47
C8
Edene L'auvergnier
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
54
C6
El Loco
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
16
C7
El Paso Blue
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
40
C7
Elan Du Mouchel
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
62
C8
Eldorado Castelets
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
2.4
C7
Eole Du Prieure
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Viel J.p.
67
C5
Epsom D'herfraie
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.5
C5
Equinoxe
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
10
C8
Estelle Nordique
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
13
C6
Eurasia Jiel
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
45
C7
Expert Delta
Jockey : Lelievre E. •
Entraineur : Le Courtois A.
103
C2
Falco Fleuri
Jockey : Dabouis A. •
Entraineur : Dabouis M.
10
C6
Famous Port
Jockey : Balu L. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
11
C2
Fan De Vincennes
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
4.9
C6
Favorite
Jockey : Roullier Tho. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
15
C8
Fiesta De Froulay
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
3
C6
Fighter Kiss
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
8.4
C8
Finger De Rodrey
Jockey : Garandeau A. •
Entraineur : Garandeau A.
37
C2
Finger Des Bordes
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Dore D.
8.3
C8
Firos
Jockey : Roussel And. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
15
C7
First Du Bois
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
13
C6
Fiston D'awagne
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Desprez P.
22
C7
Flash Gordon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Bezier M.
25
C2
Fokker De Bailly
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
23
C7
Foster Wood
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
98
C6
Foudre Dairpet
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
70
C2
Franklin Face
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
3.1
C5
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
9.2
C7
Ghost Des Charrons
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
4.9
C7
Gigolo Lover
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
5.4
C7
Gilmour
Jockey : Delaroche D. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
129
C7
Ginko Du Roussoir
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
2
C6
Gladys Du Cedre
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
6.7
C6
Glorieuse Carnois
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
3
C6
Greta
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Mary C.a.
4.6
C7
Gui D'erable
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
11
C3
Hand Full
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
13
C3
Harlequin
Jockey : Robin B. •
Entraineur : Robin B.
6.6
C3
Heliot De Gachere
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Pacha N.
18
C3
Henrique
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Durantet L.
16
C3
Hercule Du Noyer
Jockey : Le Beller B. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
112
C3
Hibiki De Houelle
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
31
C3
Hortensia De Larre
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
12
C3
Hotebo De Bremont
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
48
C3
Howdy Quick
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Esper M.
11
C4
I Love Igny
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
88
C1
I Pay Cash
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
20
C4
Icare Du Douet
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Lagadeuc F.
13
C4
Ideal De Fourcade
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Chassagne Mlle C.
41
C4
Ideos Du Goutier
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
27
C1
If I Tell You
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
6.3
C1
Ikacou Des Cinty
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
84
C4
Illico Presto Bam
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
14
C1
Imagine Darling
Jockey : Dubois E. •
Entraineur : Dubois E.
71
C4
Imperial Mijack
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Terry F.
49
C4
Indice D'argent
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
6.6
C1
Inexess Bleu
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
5.5
C1
Inmarosa
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
3.9
C4
Innocent Du Bourg
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
102
C1
Instinct D'am
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
5.7
C4
Intact Du Tertre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Clin Ch.
22
C1
Integre
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
45
C4
Intemporel
Jockey : Laurent A. •
Entraineur : Laurent A.
5.2
C1
Intouchable
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Marion A.
7.7
C4
Invictus De Hoerdt
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
15
C4
Ipsos De Banville
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
59
C1
Iquem
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
10
C4
Irish Nice Elge
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Wynendaele X.
106
C1
Iron Meslois
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
21
C4
Isco Jyl
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
4.7
C1
Isla Bonita
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
49
C1
It's Now Or Never
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
35
C4
Italian Lover
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
4
C3
Keytothehill
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Mollema A.j.
38
C2
Lucky Base
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Corbanie J.
57
C5
Marcello Wibb
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
5
C3
Nice Present
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Tamsin P.
2.8
C2
Sam The Man
Jockey : Goop Bjo. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
5.1
C5
Tjacko Zaz
Jockey : Congard R. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
58
C2
Typhoeus Face
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
30
C5
Valzer Di Poggio
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
44
C5
Victor Ferm
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.4
C8
Vincent As
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Dahlen M.
5
C2
Zaffiro Roc
Jockey : Santo Mollo •
Entraineur : Rocca F.
12
C2
Zeus Stecca
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
14
C4
Albedo
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Schepens A.
5.2
C2
All Talk N No Do (Ire)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Gernreich Mme K.
2.2
C1
Avorio (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Hellier Mme Sj.
5.7
C2
Blue Link
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
8.2
C4
Blue Tango (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Radovic G.
9.9
C1
Campione
Jockey : Marien J. •
Entraineur : Lanslots K.
8.9
C3
Chamarisa
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Delariviere B.
12
C1
Deebee (Gb)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Friebel Mme A.
15
C3
Dobbs Mill (Ire)
Jockey : Duthye Mir. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
57
C2
Ecaterina
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
35
C1
Evocateur (Gb)
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
10
C4
Feroe D'illiat
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Goritz J.
5.6
C3
Figaro (Ger)
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Dewald Mme H.
42
C1
Forricherforpoorer (Ire)
Jockey : Mongil W. •
Entraineur : Vanbelle B.
17
C3
Gedeon Madrik
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Buyl L.
11
C4
Good Tyne Girl (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Postema-Mulder Mme S.
26
C2
Gracian (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
6.7
C3
Habibi Linn
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre C.
1.7
C3
Ivishak River
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Goossens J.
7.8
C3
Joris Le Beau
Jockey : Vermeersch Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
32
C3
Larry Lobster (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke Bn C.
5.9
C1
Little Sam (Ger)
Jockey : Wolff L. •
Entraineur : Maurer F.
3.2
C2
Lover Mimi
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Engels Mme A.
11
C4
Luxor (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
18
C2
Miraz (Ire)
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Verheij E.
39
C4
No Money Honey
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Van Den Weghe Mme M.
28
C4
On Y Va (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Friebel Mme A.
13
C4
Panthera Tigris (Gb)
Jockey : Balcaen Sep. •
Entraineur : Hughes Mme Jf.
C4
Pink Princess (Gb)
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
3.3
C2
Pretty Soldier (Ger)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : Von Der Recke Bn C.
4.7
C4
Push The Button (Hol)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Verheij E.
13
C4
Sagehope
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
50
C1
Snowdrop
Jockey : Clijmans K. •
Entraineur : Lanslots P.
23
C1
Snowy Sunday
Jockey : Dieteren Mme L. •
Entraineur : Floryn A.
3.8
C4
Some Nights
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
8.7
C1
Sweet City
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
33
C3
Tripple Arrow (Ire)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : Vanderbeke B.
13
C2
Vive La Danse (Gb)
Jockey : Dieltjens Mme K. •
Entraineur : Verheyen Mme N.
22
C2
Vocal Music (Ire)
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Vlaminck T.
29
C2
Youm's Flower (Bel)
Jockey : Haedens R. •
Entraineur : Maes B.
24
C1
Zain Gold
Jockey : Dehens C. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
28
C6
Archange Du Lys
Jockey : Henderson T. •
Entraineur : Jouin J.
50
C7
Blackfield
Jockey : Legay Thi. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
27
C2
Ches Demonmirail
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.3
C4
Enola Gay
Jockey : Faivre-Picon G. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
4.8
C7
Erik Le Viking
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
5.7
C7
Eximia (Gb)
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
5
C1
Ezilda
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
22
C1
Galik
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
3.2
C7
Galloping Star (Aq)
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
11
C2
Great Feeling
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
10
C7
Guerre Des Gaules (Aq)
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
11
C3
Haeva D'or (Aq)
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
12
C3
Hello Grey (Aq)
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
11
C3
Hermine Des Obeaux (Aq)
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Devilder N.
4.4
C3
Honda Des Mottes (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.8
C3
I Love Carole (Aq)
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
9.5
C6
Icare D'estruval
Jockey : Le Clerc B. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
2.8
C6
Ilico Presto (Aq)
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
5.4
C1
Illico (Aq)
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
5.9
C3
Illico Allen (Aq)
Jockey : De Chitray A. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
9.3
C1
Ilyva (Aq)
Jockey : Paillard S. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
8.1
C2
Imperial De Thaix (Aq)
Jockey : Siaffa G. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
4.4
C3
Infinity Du Seuil (Aq)
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
32
C6
Irving Du Rib
Jockey : Dubourg K. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
4.6
C4
Isa
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
5.6
C5
Isle De Bruzeau (Aq)
Jockey : Gaignard Q. •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
4.1
C6
Ivaldi (Aq)
Jockey : Gallon D. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
13
C5
Lalasca
Jockey : Meme B. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
45
C7
Le Zino
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
4.2
C5
Lesedi La Rona
Jockey : Andrieux T. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
21
C2
Life Is Too Short
Jockey : Gauffenic N. •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
7.1
C7
Liloo D'ores
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
52
C5
Ma Vision Berval
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
9.7
C4
Melle April
Jockey : Grondin Pie. A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
24
C4
Mister Cara
Jockey : Riou C. •
Entraineur : Chevalier N.
6.5
C6
Mister Policeman
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
8.6
C5
My First Moon
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
25
C7
Paintball
Jockey : Rame M. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
21
C2
Patrick
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
20
C6
Plijadur
Jockey : Coupu A. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
46
C6
Prince Kara
Jockey : Merienne A. •
Entraineur : D' Andigne E.
34
C5
Princesse Etoilee
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
4
C5
Queen Of Elegance
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Acker A.
12
C4
Rani De Bilsac
Jockey : Girard F. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
25
C6
Rob's Wells
Jockey : Charron J. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
9.5
C7
Rovanthus
Jockey : Bureller E. •
Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
54
C7
Royal Navy Warship (Usa)
Jockey : Gautron A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
16
C2
Sacre Coeur (Ger)
Jockey : Da Silva J. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.2
C5
Shenta
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
8.9
C7
Soral De Kerzel
Jockey : Salmon D. •
Entraineur : Merienne J.
7
C2
Tacares
Jockey : Ruiz Gonzalez A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
3.3
C1
The Machine
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Lageneste & Macaire (S)
1.8
C5
Top Cresselia
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Collet G.
3.6
C7
Un Amour De Risk
Jockey : Farcinade M. •
Entraineur : Baudrelle Mlle A.
13
C6
Valcaux
Jockey : Jouin O. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
15
C5
Valse A Quat'temps
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
68
C4
Vernon Subutex
Jockey : Maceli L. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
2.6
C4
Yankee Stadium (Ire)
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Leech Mme S.
5.4
C6
Akhatiyi
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
17
C7
Albiceleste
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
2.3
C7
Alternative
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
115
C8
Angelo Dream
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
4.3
C1
Argentin
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
40
C2
Arzakena
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
8.1
C1
Aslan Senora
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
44
C3
Aston
Jockey : Le Lay Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Audouin B.
27
C4
Baileys Balle
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
20
C3
Biscottino
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
7.4
C1
Catarina
Jockey : Branca F. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
19
C5
Cubano (Ire)
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
44
C7
Damavand (Ger)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
15
C3
Djidji L'amorosa
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Delalande W.
14
C1
Dream Sage
Jockey : Bernard A. •
Entraineur : Fertillet P.j.d.
12
C2
Dream Wine
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
9.1
C6
Easy Skanking
Jockey : Branca F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
8.4
C2
Everman
Jockey : Boche D. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
9.6
C1
Firecracker
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
29
C4
First Drem
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
9.6
C2
Flamboyante
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Regley O.
96
C2
Follivores
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Mme R.
14
C8
Garrick Harmony (Gb)
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
8.8
C4
Giloulou
Jockey : Juteau R. •
Entraineur : Letourneux B.
89
C6
Gracefulness (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
35
C3
Great Charlie
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Bourgeais J.
26
C7
Group Deux Creux
Jockey : Blanchouin T. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
3.6
C8
Habramix De Canon
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
58
C3
Highland Spirit (Gb)
Jockey : Subias A. •
Entraineur : Restout C.
77
C6
Honneur's Lodestar
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
3.1
C5
Ippling
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
4.7
C8
Ivan The Zar (Ire)
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
18
C2
January Moon
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
18
C1
Jeux De Mains
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Juillet G.
73
C4
Karibbean Dream
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
5.7
C6
Khatoun
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.3
C2
Lady Wild
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
30
C3
Lagertha Gibraltar
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Comas Molist M.
5.4
C3
Lloyd (Ire)
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
5.6
C3
Maisoncelles
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
80
C7
Malaaw
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
31
C7
Manzano
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
11
C1
Maponus (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : O'neill (S) E.
12
C3
Markland
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Foucher F.
5.9
C5
Meandro
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
5.7
C2
Meisara
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Fre.
37
C4
Miniking
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
44
C4
Ministrable
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
3
C5
Mission Mercury (Gb)
Jockey : Guillochon J. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.9
C5
Mister Grenadine
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
3.6
C7
Montecruz
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monnier (S) F.
21
C2
Moustache
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
11
C8
Multamis (Ire)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Bertin J.
7.4
C3
Myboygilles
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Confrere P.
8.2
C8
Nuance
Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Beguigne J. M.
2.7
C2
Pedro Des Aigles
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
65
C7
Perfidious Albion (Gb)
Jockey : Justum M. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
53
C2
Perrou
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
4.3
C2
Poliana
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
3.4
C7
Premier Avril
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
15
C4
Princedeschamps
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Menges Mme P.
16
C1
Regina Elena
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
9.8
C4
Repel Ghosts (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Dasque Mlle V.
25
C3
Rouge Terre
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
4.8
C2
Rumesnil
Jockey : Guedj-Gay G. •
Entraineur : Thomas-Demeaulte (S) X.
28
C1
Russipant Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
7
C4
Safiyann
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
27
C4
Showmethegin (Ire)
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Le Gal R.
9
C4
Spinning Mist (Gb)
Jockey : Grosbois C. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
8.6
C8
Spring Is Coming
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
8.5
C5
Stick And Carrot
Jockey : Cabre J. •
Entraineur : Edon L.
8.3
C5
Super Cute (Ire)
Jockey : Meyer Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Pardon F.
17
C7
Sweeter Lady (Ire)
Jockey : Bails Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Gryson Mlle C.
6.2
C8
Tara Lorilliere
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Fortineau H.
84
C6
Tarasha
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
3.5
C4
Tess
Jockey : Bourgeais A. •
Entraineur : Baudron L.
14
C6
Two Door Saloon (Ire)
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
10
C1
Ultra Bright
Jockey : D' Andigne O. •
Entraineur : De Chevigny P.
33
C1
Vedeva
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.9
C5
Viou
Jockey : Nicoleau J. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
19
C6
Water Metor
Jockey : Roussel Ale. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
21
C5
Where's The Party (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
14
C8
Wilder (Ger)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Krapp R.
7.3
C3
Wundertuete
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
50
C1
Ya La Bye
Jockey : Gutierrez Val A. •
Entraineur : Sogorb P.
11
C4
Zaahir
Jockey : Androuin M. •
Entraineur : Guilloux L.
17
C3
Alliance De Bouere
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Salas Cabrer Bartolome
20
C1
Americano Bello
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Puigserver Ferrer Onofre
30
C1
Bacchus D'ela
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
1.8
C1
Banjo De Perthuis
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
46
C1
Basco De Villodon
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
5.3
C1
Bellino D'auvrecy
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
8.5
C1
Boccador
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Guillermo
38
C1
Caberlot
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
12
C1
Cadet Joyeux
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Amer Dumas Magdalena
36
C1
Cajun Des Baux
Jockey : Garau Fullana Mme Isa •
Entraineur : Lopez Lopez Vicente
98
C1
Calypso D'argentre
Jockey : Garau Fullana Ant. •
Entraineur : Lopez Lopez Vicente
12
C3
Camana
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
8.9
C1
Carat Des Corvees
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
33
C4
Carbo De Ladil
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
5.1
C1
Cool Mamilo
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
115
C1
Crock Du Vautour
Jockey : Riutort Martorell B. •
Entraineur : Borras Beltran Juan
118
C3
Dallas Game
Jockey : Estelrich Tugores Mme P. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
28
C4
De Blai
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
43
C2
Eloiseta
Jockey : Salom Serra M.a. •
Entraineur : Penev Veselin Krastev
41
C4
Emocion Bs
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
16
C4
Enemic
Jockey : Bosch Santandreu Mat. •
Entraineur : Bosch Santandreu Mateu
7.2
C3
Enjeera
Jockey : Salas Cabrer Bar. •
Entraineur : Salas Cabrer Bartolome
14
C3
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
1.6
C3
Fanny Jo
Jockey : Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
39
C4
Fantastic Bs
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
50
C4
Fiblo De Font
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Morro Pons Jaime
C4
Fresquet De Llevant
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
2.3
C3
Gagneuse D'or
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
6.6
C3
Geisha Jacq
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
48
C4
Gel D'abril Jg
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Miguel Jaume Cirer
36
C2
General Atac
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
60
C4
Gin Tonic Rs
Jockey : Bosch Moll Dam. I. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
69
C4
Guacamole
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Bauza Bassa Juan
3.6
C2
Gudner De Clissa
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
18
C3
Harmony Somolli
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
8.8
C2
Hasta La Victoria Ab
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
25
C2
Hawaii Crown
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila J. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
23
C2
Honorato
Jockey : Riera Rossello J.a. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
26
C2
Hoxon Pou Rafal
Jockey : Ginard Amoros D. •
Entraineur : Ginard Amoros Damian
26
C2
Huraca Ms
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Rigo Flexas Hermes
42
C2
Impulsion
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Mat. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
3.5
C2
Indian Martin
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
6.5
C2
Invictus Grif
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Mesquida Riera Pedro Ii
9.6
C2
Iohdeco Tf
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
19
C2
Iwishicould
Jockey : Bauza Bassa Jua. •
Entraineur : Adrover Martinez Antonio
3.2
J'ai déjà un compte.