Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 06/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Jean Doumen 13:58 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Tofano 14:33 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Souviens-Toi Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 8 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix Rivoli 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Univers Ii Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 1 - 11 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Rohan 17:00 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Juigne 17:35 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Agitato 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Cornflower Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dendrobium Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Snapdragon Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tulip Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Marigold Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kalanchoe Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Oncidium Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 13
    C8
    Prix Jonquil Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C9
    Prix Freesia Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C10
    Prix Hyacinth Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Andrej Kurkow-Rennen 11:20 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Sergej Loznitsa-Rennen 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Serhij Zhadan-Rennen 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Oksana Lyniv-Rennen 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Viererwette Powered By Wettstar / ... 13:23 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Katja Petrowskaja-Rennen 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Preis Von Racebets.de 14:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • AGEN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Brax 11:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix D'agen 12:05 • Trot monté • 13 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Cuq 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Bon Encontre 13:05 • Trot attelé • 18 - 12 - 2 - 17 - 4
    C5
    Prix Hippodrome D'agen - Label Equures 13:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 18 - 5 - 16
    C6
    Prix Le Passage D'agen 14:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Hippodrome D'agen - Vans Fautras 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 13
    C8
    Grand Prix D'aquitaine-Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau De Brehet 16:07 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau Le Cardinal 16:42 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Challenge Apgo (Prix Du Chateau De La Groulais) 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Nantes Ocean Chapter (Prix Du Chateau De Careil) 17:52 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Rca (Prix Du Salon De L'habitat De Pornichet) 18:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De La Bretesche 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau De Ranrouet 19:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • GER-HAMBOURG – 17:10
  • C1
    Iron Polly U. Ouverture-Rennen 17:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Gestut Lasbek-Rennen 18:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Michael Nimczyk-Rennen 18:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Emma Stolle U. Hans-Jurgen Von Holdt-Rennen 19:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Jean-Pierre Dubois U. Gunter Herz-Rennen 19:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Wolfgang Nimczyk-Rennen 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 05:42
  • C1
    Prix Nationals Wa ? Peter Rundle & Colin De Grussa Maiden 06:12 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ports Football Club / Fiesta Canvas Maiden 06:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kalgoorlie Punters & Drinkers Club Esperance Sprint 07:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Clarke & Stokes Agriservices Handicap 08:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Afgri Equipment Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Skyracing.tv Provincial Championship Series Heat 09:20 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Freight Lines Group Esperance Cup 09:55 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 13 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix Farm & General Eopp Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 8 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix D'abergement-Clemenciat 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Panini 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Roman Crest 2016 19:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sea Pearl 2012 20:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Miss Terrible 20:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Single Prince 2021 21:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Moraviano 2020 21:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 2009 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Found - Arc De Triomphe 2016 14:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Oyonnax 2010 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Edouard Ventre 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Golden Horn - Arc De Triomphe 2015 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Du Journal "var Matin" 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ready Cash 2011 & 2012 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • CHERBOURG – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Albert Lefebre 13:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gilbert Brassard (Gr A) 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Pierre Massin (Gr B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Raymond Lhote (Gr C) 14:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Vervins 15:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Jacques Fournier 15:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Andre Hazard 16:10 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De L'u.n.a.t. 16:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix D'ozeville 17:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • STRASBOURG – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Boersch 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paris-Turf 14:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Reims 14:50 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Chalons-En-Champagne 15:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Truchtersheim 15:50 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Salon Des Plantes 2022 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Buvette Marcel Michel 16:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Jura 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Juvenile Plat 12:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 68 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 83 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Pinnacle Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 74 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 13:45 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spartrappa 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:44 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 16:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ungdomsserie - K150 16:28 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartan Kronos Stoserie - Stolopp 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SPA-MANACOR – 15:55
  • C1
    Premi Ostos 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Lulu De Font 16:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Clas Blai Bis 17:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Puig De Son Galiana 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Larca 18:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Sabina 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Clas Blai 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi D'urbain Mora 19:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premi Selfon 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:44 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:46 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:33 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:01 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 21:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:11 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:43 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:47 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 17 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 22:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:27 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:58 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:02 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez