Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Cussy 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 4 - 15 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Boulleville 12:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 14
    C3
    Prix De Tinchebray 13:05 • Trot monté • 16 - 8 - 13 - 15 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Trun Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 11 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Gace 14:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'ondefontaine 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Etienne 15:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Nonant-Le-Pin Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Beaucaire 11:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Barben 12:12 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'essor 12:47 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Daniel Vergez 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Fort Saint-Nicolas 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Maillane 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Graveson 15:17 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Fontvieille 15:52 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Pau 16:27 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement Pick 5 17:02 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Handicap Des 4 Ans 17:37 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Belmont 18:13 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Jolimont 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Warda - Jean-Francois Bernard 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Montoulieu 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Paul Duboscq 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Printemps 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Pierre Paris 17:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 12 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Calais 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix D'arras 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Omer 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Valenciennes 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Lens 20:00 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Bailleul 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 20:15
  • C4
    Prix Violeta Parra 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Javiera Carrera 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Isidora Goyenechea 21:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Marcela Paz 22:15 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 9 - 15 - 1
    C8
    Prix Isabel Allende 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 2
    C9
    Prix Dia Internacional De La Mujer 23:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 20:30
  • C1
    Premio Formasterus E Saphinha 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Premio Gp Brasil 1947 / 1948 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Premio Sardenha 22:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prova Especial Heliaco 22:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Premio Full Hand 23:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Premio Gomil 23:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Fragonard 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Althea 00:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-YORK – 05:47
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch-You?ve Got The Touch Maiden Handicap 06:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mia Davies Member For Central Wheatbelt Maiden Handicap 06:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marjorie Charleson Tiara Handicap 07:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hlb Wealth Management Handicap 08:13 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch-Rose Of York Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Western Racepix Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Boulevard Fine Jewellery Handicap 10:08 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hairitage Hair By Lisa Handicap 10:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Fm 6 12:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 13:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All To Come Fm 71 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 67 Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Mr 68 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Mr 67 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Off The Rails Mr 76 Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 65 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • IRE-LEOPARDSTOWN – 13:55
  • C1
    Happy 90Th Birthday Michael Louis Maiden Hurdle (Div 1) 14:25 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Happy 90Th Birthday Michael Louis Maiden Hurdle (Div 2) 15:00 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Connolly's Red Mills Irish Ebf Auction Novice Hurdle 15:35 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 16:10 • Haies • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Tri Equestrian Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 16:45 • Haies • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Beginners Chase 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    John Thomas Mcnamara Series (Q.r.) Handicap Chase 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Leopardstown Members Flat Race 18:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix K150-Lopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez