Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 08/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jocker Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C2
    Prix De La Serpentine 14:25 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Valmondois 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Traversiere 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Maurice Caillault 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jongleur Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Chene Pouilleux 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix Janus Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
  • C1
    Premi Toulouse (Premium) 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Premi Velvet Blai (Premium) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Premi Sa Pobla (Premium) 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Derby Dels 5 Anys (Premium) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Premi Veda 13:35 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Gaston De La Motte 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Baroud Iii 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'essai Des Poulains 12:50 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 16
    C4
    Prix Durtain 13:25 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Fernand Roy 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix John Cunnington 14:42 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Avranchin 15:17 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Somme 15:52 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 15 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Cannes 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Pivoines 17:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 11 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Dahlias 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Iris 18:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Glaieuls 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Lille 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Gerberas 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Antibes Sharks (Px Des Marguerites) 20:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix Brizy.europe Amateur 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Maneki Neko -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 13 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Zeturf - Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Fitas - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tiki - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Bola - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Nadamas 20:45 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix Niker 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Nandito 21:45 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Narcisana 22:15 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Nachito Porfiado 22:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C6
    Prix Neutrino 23:15 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix #thisisracing Mr 86 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Betontab.co.za Mr 69 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 84 Divided Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 66 Divided Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 66 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 11 March Fm 66 Handica 15:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-AXEVALLA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladugardsinredes Larlings- 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gaby Bulwarks Lopp - Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez