Les course de la réunion 9 08/03/2022 à SWE-AXEVALLA
18:20
R9 C1
Prix Trearingslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
10429 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Excellent Cleaning
(21) Da
2
Astor De Castella
(21) Qa
3
4
5
All In Cash
4a
6
Chanel Modes
(21) Qa
18:42
R9 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jordan Dee
0a (21) 4a
SVANSTEDT Ric. - 2140
m - H4
- SVANSTEDT Rickard
0a (21) 4a
Gains : 761 €
2
Carlos Lafayette
7a 8a 0a 0a (21) Da Da 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
JENSEN Joh. O. - 2140
m - F5
- JENSEN John O
7a 8a 0a 0a (21) Da Da 0a 0a 7a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 1428 €
3
Levels
3a 5a
4
Ellie A.f.
3a 0a 0a (21) 6a
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - F4
- FORSSELL Anna
3a 0a 0a (21) 6a
Gains : 1523 €
5
Staro Oprah
1a 4a (21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 4a 0a 7a 6a
CLAESSON Fre. - 2160
m - F5
- IVEHAG Josefine
1a 4a (21) 7a 7a 0a 7a 4a 0a 7a 6a
Gains : 3476 €
6
Diamond Ribb
1a 5a
7
Lexi Boko
Da 4a 2a (21) 4a
MODIG Tob. - 2160
m - F4
- MODIG Tobias
Da 4a 2a (21) 4a
Gains : 2571 €
8
Ignite Dynamite
6a (21) 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a
KARASIEWICZ And. - 2160
m - H5
- HJELMAN Camilla
6a (21) 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 5a
Gains : 3676 €
9
Magnificent Boko
(21) 5a 6a 3a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2160
m - F3
- RYDBERG Jesper
(21) 5a 6a 3a
Gains : 2857 €
10
Fancy Touch
6a 6a 0a (21) 7a 7a 4a 7a 7a Da 0a 0a (2
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2160
m - F5
- SVENSSON Carina S
6a 6a 0a (21) 7a 7a 4a 7a 7a Da 0a 0a (2
Gains : 2333 €
11
Xanthis Disco
3a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 7a 3a 3a (20) 5a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2160
m - H7
- CHRISTIANSSON Jan
3a 6a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 7a 3a 3a (20) 5a
Gains : 3285 €
12
Vikens Finance
0a 6a 2a (21) 3a 0a 0a 4a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2160
m - H4
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
0a 6a 2a (21) 3a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 3285 €
13
Abercrombie A.f.
Da 5a 5a (21) 6a 4a 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2160
m - H4
- EKLUNDH Andre
Da 5a 5a (21) 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 3790 €
19:05
R9 C3
Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Clear As Mud
0a (21) 7a 4a 1a 4a 4a 8a 4a 0a 2a 4a 7a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F5
- MARTINSSON Eric
0a (21) 7a 4a 1a 4a 4a 8a 4a 0a 2a 4a 7a
Gains : 22923 €
2
M.t.rapunzel
(21) 1a 1a 0a 4a 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a 4a 2a 3a
LAURSEN MME Sag. - 2140
m - F4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
(21) 1a 1a 0a 4a 2a 2a 1a 3a 4a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 26000 €
3
Sweet Muscles
0a 3a 3a 5a (21) 2a 1a 0a 3a 2a 1a 5a 2a
KARLSSON Max - 2140
m - F5
- BJORKQVIST Jan
0a 3a 3a 5a (21) 2a 1a 0a 3a 2a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 22228 €
4
Out Of Your League
6a (21) 7a 0a (20) 0a 5a 4a (19) 6a 5a 0
MAGNUSSON MME Emm. - 2140
m - F7
- KARLSSON Tobias
6a (21) 7a 0a (20) 0a 5a 4a (19) 6a 5a 0
Gains : 13466 €
5
Lill Betty
0a 7a 0a (21) 3a Da 0a 6a 8a Da 0a 5a 2a
IVARSSON Ada. - 2140
m - F8
- HOLM Per-Ake
0a 7a 0a (21) 3a Da 0a 6a 8a Da 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 15886 €
6
Winning Mistress
5a 6a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - F8
- FORKERUD Tom
5a 6a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a 5a 6a 0a 0a 5a 5a
Gains : 21515 €
7
Donna De La Creme
4a 0a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 6a 0a 6a 7m 1m 4a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2140
m - F7
- HONIG Stephanie
4a 0a 0a 5a 0a (20) 0a 6a 0a 6a 7m 1m 4a
Gains : 18647 €
8
Livi Mermaid
0a 0a 2a 2a 5a (21) 3a 3a 7a Da 0a 0a 7a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - F8
- SANDIN Elisabeth
0a 0a 2a 2a 5a (21) 3a 3a 7a Da 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 25800 €
9
Turbina C.f.
4a 6a 0a 4a (21) 2a 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 6a 7a
MOLIN MME Ali. - 2140
m - F9
- FAGRELL Catharina
4a 6a 0a 4a (21) 2a 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 6a 7a
Gains : 24904 €
10
Candy Crush
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 6m 5a 2m 2m 4a 5a 8a 0a
AHO MLLE I. - 2140
m - F8
- ELFSTRAND Mimmi
0a 0a 0a 4a (21) 6m 5a 2m 2m 4a 5a 8a 0a
Gains : 26780 €
19:30
R9 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lord Boko
(21) Da 1a 1a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2640
m - M4
- TORNQVIST Maria
(21) Da 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 10047 €
2
Bold Knick
2a 5a (21) 8a 1a Da 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2640
m - H5
- STENSTROMER Ulf
2a 5a (21) 8a 1a Da 2a Da 1a (20) 2a 1a
Gains : 19038 €
3
Estreet Simoni
(21) 2a 5a 3a 6a 4a 4a 0a (20) 0a 2a 1a
EKLUNDH And. - 2640
m - H6
- EKLUNDH Andre
(21) 2a 5a 3a 6a 4a 4a 0a (20) 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 21266 €
4
Yes Sun
Da 4a 0a 2a (21) 1a 2a 3a 2a 2a 0a 0a 5a
KARLSSON Per G. - 2640
m - F5
- GUSTAFSSON Fredrik
Da 4a 0a 2a (21) 1a 2a 3a 2a 2a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 21609 €
5
Bear Amarante
0a (21) 5a 5a 6a 5a 3a 8a 3a 8a 6a 0a (2
DALBORG Tho. - 2660
m - H9
- LARSSON Bo
0a (21) 5a 5a 6a 5a 3a 8a 3a 8a 6a 0a (2
Gains : 36466 €
6
Drip Drop
6a 0a 0a 0a (21) 5a Da 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2660
m - F8
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
6a 0a 0a 0a (21) 5a Da 2a 4a 0a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 38257 €
7
Heads Down
2a 0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 7a 8a 0a 0m 4m 7m 1m
OSTERLOF WESTRUM Sti. C. - 2660
m - H6
- WESTRUM Stig-Christer
2a 0a 4a 0a (21) 0a 7a 8a 0a 0m 4m 7m 1m
Gains : 35419 €
8
Prince Will
4a 1a 2a (21) 1a 1a 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 1a 6a
SJOSTROM Cla. - 2660
m - H6
- PETTERSSON Hakan
4a 1a 2a (21) 1a 1a 3a 0a 0a 0a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 44809 €
9
Floyd Fortuna
(21) 5a 4a 6a 4a 6a 8a Da 5a (20) 0a 0a
BERG Fre. - 2660
m - H10
- BERG Fredrik
(21) 5a 4a 6a 4a 6a 8a Da 5a (20) 0a 0a
Gains : 42168 €
19:52
R9 C5
Prix Ladugardsinredes Larlings-
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Repo Man
3a 3a (21) 0a 5a (20) 8a 7a 5a 4a 4a 4a
MELCHIOR Jor. - 2640
m - H5
- MELCHIOR Jorgen
3a 3a (21) 0a 5a (20) 8a 7a 5a 4a 4a 4a
Gains : 9021 €
2
Lasses Tara
4a (21) 8a 7a 4a 6a 4a 5a 1a 5a 6a
CLAESSON Fre. - 2640
m - F4
- IVEHAG Josefine
4a (21) 8a 7a 4a 6a 4a 5a 1a 5a 6a
Gains : 8933 €
3
Messi L.b.
0a 6a 8a (21) 8a 8a 5a 8a 7a 5a 5a 8a 0a
LAURSEN Jen. - 2640
m - H6
- FAGERBERG Lisa
0a 6a 8a (21) 8a 8a 5a 8a 7a 5a 5a 8a 0a
Gains : 6438 €
4
Linnea Fargo
1a 2a (20) 0a (19) 8a Da 9a (18) 0a 5a 0
BREKKE And. K. - 2640
m - F8
- BREKKE Anders K
1a 2a (20) 0a (19) 8a Da 9a (18) 0a 5a 0
Gains : 14380 €
5
Happy Roger
7a 0a 5a (21) 8a 1a 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a 3a 0a
CARRE Jon. - 2640
m - H7
- FORSSELL Anna
7a 0a 5a (21) 8a 1a 5a 5a 4a 3a 5a 3a 0a
Gains : 10685 €
6
Tumble Boy
4a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 3a 6a 1a 5a 4a 0a
ENGVALL Emi. - 2640
m - H4
- PERSSON David
4a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 3a 6a 1a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 8361 €
7
A Good Advice
6a 5a (21) 5a 2a 0a 2a 6a 2a 0a 5a 0a 2a
CORDEAU Jul. - 2640
m - H5
- CREBAS Hans
6a 5a (21) 5a 2a 0a 2a 6a 2a 0a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 11647 €
8
Atlanta Express
5a 0a 4a Da (21) 3a 2a 5a 5a 0a 8a 4a 4a
ZADEL Pet. - 2640
m - H4
- HEDBERG Par
5a 0a 4a Da (21) 3a 2a 5a 5a 0a 8a 4a 4a
Gains : 12457 €
9
Askar Hebre
0a Da (21) 8a 1a 4a 5a 7a (20) 0a (19) 0
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2640
m - H8
- STJERNSTROM Micael
0a Da (21) 8a 1a 4a 5a 7a (20) 0a (19) 0
Gains : 11990 €
10
Tessie Lock
6a 6a 4a (21) 5a 7a 2a 5a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a
HEDBLOM Seb. - 2640
m - F6
- WALLGREN Mikael
6a 6a 4a (21) 5a 7a 2a 5a 3a 0a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 13900 €
11
Kill'em All
7a 6a (21) 8a 4a 0a Da 6a 2a 5a Da 2a 0a
ANDERSSON And. - 2640
m - H5
- SANDIN Elisabeth
7a 6a (21) 8a 4a 0a Da 6a 2a 5a Da 2a 0a
Gains : 13428 €
20:14
R9 C6
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Denco's Rioja
3a 3a (21) 4a Da 6a 3a (20) 4a 4a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F4
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
3a 3a (21) 4a Da 6a 3a (20) 4a 4a
Gains : 6142 €
2
Vikens Ale
8a 5a 2a 4a (21) 4a 7a 4a 4a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F4
- FELLBRANDT Mikael
8a 5a 2a 4a (21) 4a 7a 4a 4a
Gains : 5685 €
3
Cherry Hills
5a 2a 1a 2a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 0a 5a
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - F5
- KYLLONEN Kimmo
5a 2a 1a 2a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 6971 €
4
Denisa
5a 0a 2a
5
True Revelation
3a 0a (21) 6a 5a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - F6
- HEDQVIST Jesper
3a 0a (21) 6a 5a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 5847 €
6
Minoo Teemer
7a 1a 3a (21) 6a 6a 3a 5a 6a 0a (20) 0a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- ZERNE Isabella
7a 1a 3a (21) 6a 6a 3a 5a 6a 0a (20) 0a
Gains : 6247 €
7
Ridgehead Popeda
0a 0a 8a 6a (21) 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a
MODIG Tob. - 2140
m - F5
- MODIG Tobias
0a 0a 8a 6a (21) 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a
Gains : 8047 €
8
Imperial's London
Da 3a (21) 0a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 4a Da Da 0a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - F7
- RYDBERG Jesper
Da 3a (21) 0a 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 4a Da Da 0a
Gains : 4952 €
9
Iris Sisu
1a (21) 7a 3a
10
Zwiggy Laday
5a 1a (21) 7a 1a Da 7a Da 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F5
- CREBAS Hans
5a 1a (21) 7a 1a Da 7a Da 5a 0a 4a 6a 3a
Gains : 5323 €
11
Liza Bore
4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 3a 5a 0a 8a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F4
- BOREKULL Ulf
4a 2a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 3a 5a 0a 8a
Gains : 7209 €
20:36
R9 C7
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
I.d.detecteur
(21) 0a 0a Da 2a 1a Da 5a 3a Da
KARLSTEDT Tom. - 2140
m - H5
- KARLSTEDT Tommy
(21) 0a 0a Da 2a 1a Da 5a 3a Da
Gains : 5285 €
2
Terrain Display
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 4a 7a 2a 3a 7a 5a 6a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - H5
- SORENSEN Ulrika
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 4a 7a 2a 3a 7a 5a 6a
Gains : 6190 €
3
Simb Landlord
6a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a 1a 4a 0a
KRISTERSSON MME Sar. - 2140
m - H7
- KRISTERSSON Sara
6a (21) 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) 0a 7a 1a 4a 0a
Gains : 6523 €
4
Uronometro L.g.
(21) 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2140
m - H9
- ARMAN Jeanet
(21) 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 7144 €
5
Flap Setting
1a 2a 1a (21) 5a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H4
- STENSTROMER Ulf
1a 2a 1a (21) 5a
Gains : 7190 €
6
Hobbit Composite
1a 4a (21) 0a 2a 5a Da 5a 4a (20) 7a 5a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - F5
- DALBORG Thomas
1a 4a (21) 0a 2a 5a Da 5a 4a (20) 7a 5a
Gains : 8238 €
7
Sweet Carola
0a 5a 6a (21) 3a 6a 0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 2a 8a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - F6
- SANDIN Elisabeth
0a 5a 6a (21) 3a 6a 0a 0a 5a 6a 3a 2a 8a
Gains : 8885 €
8
Royal T.c.
(21) 0a 0a 7a 6a 2a 3a 7a 0a 7a 0a (20)
WALLEN Lei. - 2140
m - H6
- WALLEN Leif
(21) 0a 0a 7a 6a 2a 3a 7a 0a 7a 0a (20)
Gains : 9717 €
9
You To Tidy
0a 2a (21) 4a 8a 3a 7a 1a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - F4
- SVEDBERG Markus B
0a 2a (21) 4a 8a 3a 7a 1a
Gains : 8571 €
10
First Euro
6a 6a (21) 6a 0a 3a 0a 5a 2a 0a 6a 4a 6a
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - F6
- BERG Fredrik
6a 6a (21) 6a 0a 3a 0a 5a 2a 0a 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 8628 €
11
Beautiful Magic
5m 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a 6a 2a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F6
- LUNDGREN Marlen
5m 6a 0a 6a 0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a 6a 2a 6a
Gains : 9076 €
12
Omega Lama
3a 5a (21) 6a 1a 3a 6a 2a 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H4
- EKLUNDH Andre
3a 5a (21) 6a 1a 3a 6a 2a 3a
Gains : 11142 €
13
Midsummer Braten
2a 3a 0a (21) 4a Da 6a 7a 0a 7a 7a 5a 7a
LARSSON MME Ann C. - 2140
m - H4
- OLSSON Lars-Inge
2a 3a 0a (21) 4a Da 6a 7a 0a 7a 7a 5a 7a
Gains : 9895 €
20:56
R9 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Lincoln Abe Boko
1a (21) 7a 7a 1a 4a 6a 2a 3a 3a 0a 8a 1a
CREBAS Han. - 1640
m - H4
- CREBAS Hans
1a (21) 7a 7a 1a 4a 6a 2a 3a 3a 0a 8a 1a
Gains : 17419 €
2
Pirat Pia
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 2a 0a 4a 8a Da Da
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1640
m - F10
- HOLM Per-Ake
0a 0a (21) 0a 0a 6a 0a 2a 0a 4a 8a Da Da
Gains : 13580 €
3
Bradbee
(21) 4a 5a 1a 0a 0a 7a 1a (20) 5a 1a 6a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1640
m - H6
- DOMBERG Mats
(21) 4a 5a 1a 0a 0a 7a 1a (20) 5a 1a 6a
Gains : 15228 €
4
Asa Always Ready
0a (21) 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 2a 1a 7a 0a 8a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - F5
- LARSEN Ann Karin O
0a (21) 7a 4a 0a Da 2a 2a 1a 7a 0a 8a 1a
Gains : 16142 €
5
A Nunja Kid
(21) 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 6a 2a
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 1640
m - H4
- SVEDBERG Markus B
(21) 0a 4a 1a 2a 1a 0a 4a 2a 6a 2a
Gains : 13523 €
6
Stepping Spacegirl
0a Da (21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 5a
BERG Fre. - 1640
m - F6
- BERG Fredrik
0a Da (21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 16780 €
7
Onas Patricia
0a Da 0a Da (21) 8a 6a 3a 0a 3a 2a Da 6a
FRIDOLFSSON Fer. - 1640
m - F5
- EK Anders
0a Da 0a Da (21) 8a 6a 3a 0a 3a 2a Da 6a
Gains : 13914 €
8
Brivido Roc
(21) 0a 6a 1a 3a Da (20) 3a 1a 4a Aa 1a
CLAESSON Fre. - 1640
m - H5
- PERSSON David
(21) 0a 6a 1a 3a Da (20) 3a 1a 4a Aa 1a
Gains : 12801 €
9
O.m.gogentle
(21) 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 3a (19) 3a 7a 1a 1a
KNUTSSON Ken. - 1640
m - H6
- KNUTSSON Kent
(21) 1a Da 1a 4a 4a 3a (19) 3a 7a 1a 1a
Gains : 16076 €
10
Digital Bar
0a 6a 2a (21) 7a 1a 3a 2a 0a Da 4a 1a 7a
GYLLING Jon. - 1640
m - H5
- DALEGARD Elin
0a 6a 2a (21) 7a 1a 3a 2a 0a Da 4a 1a 7a
Gains : 16571 €
11
Classic Sparkle
5a 4a (21) 3a 7a 1a 6a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da 2a
SVANSTEDT Ric. - 1640
m - H5
- SVANSTEDT Rickard
5a 4a (21) 3a 7a 1a 6a 0a 0a 3a 3a Da 2a
Gains : 16333 €
12
Valnes Lisa
6a 5m 1m (21) 2m 5a 0a Dm 0a 0a 1a 2m 0a
CARRE Jon. - 1640
m - F5
- CARRE Jonathan
6a 5m 1m (21) 2m 5a 0a Dm 0a 0a 1a 2m 0a
Gains : 16819 €
21:15
R9 C9
Prix Gaby Bulwarks Lopp - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Rutger B.l.
Dm 0a 0a 4a (21) 7a Da 3a 6a 2a 3a 3a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H7
- SORENSEN Ulrika
Dm 0a 0a 4a (21) 7a Da 3a 6a 2a 3a 3a 1a
Gains : 48580 €
2
K.b.millanson
3a 0a (21) 3m 6a 5a 6a 0a 4m 0m 5m 0a 5m
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 2140
m - H13
- STJERNSTROM Micael
3a 0a (21) 3m 6a 5a 6a 0a 4m 0m 5m 0a 5m
Gains : 62838 €
3
Moon's Oki Doki
4a 6a (21) 5a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 2a 7a 6a 2a
KNUTSSON Ant. - 2140
m - H10
- KNUTSSON Kent
4a 6a (21) 5a 6a 5a 3a 6a 5a 2a 7a 6a 2a
Gains : 68076 €
4
Mr Crazed
2a 0a 0a (21) 5a 0a 2a 4a 5a 7a 0a 5a 1a
SVANSTEDT Ric. - 2140
m - H11
- SVANSTEDT Anders
2a 0a 0a (21) 5a 0a 2a 4a 5a 7a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 74304 €
5
Flash Teemer
5a 3a (21) 0a 1a 4a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 7a 8a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - H10
- ZERNE Isabella
5a 3a (21) 0a 1a 4a 5a 6a 6a 0a 0a 7a 8a
Gains : 75104 €
6
Townshend Broline
(21) 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a 2a 4a (20) 1a 5a 5a
ZADEL Pet. - 2140
m - H7
- TORNQVIST Maria
(21) 6a 0a 6a 0a 2a 2a 4a (20) 1a 5a 5a
Gains : 78109 €
7
Hank Von Haleryd
3a 3a 4a 4a (21) 8a 4a 3a 6a 6a 7a 5a 1a
HENRIKSSON Jan - 2140
m - H11
- ARMAN Jeanet
3a 3a 4a 4a (21) 8a 4a 3a 6a 6a 7a 5a 1a
Gains : 112807 €
8
Infinitus
6a (21) 2a 3a 4a 5a 3a 6a 2a 3m 0a 0a 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H8
- EKLUNDH Andre
6a (21) 2a 3a 4a 5a 3a 6a 2a 3m 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 115933 €
9
Trezeguet Kyu
0a 3a 0a 8a 0a (21) 7a 0a 8a (19) 0a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - H10
- FORKERUD Tom
0a 3a 0a 8a 0a (21) 7a 0a 8a (19) 0a 0a
Gains : 79153 €
10
Tiptoe
Da 3m 6m (21) 6a 6m 5m 4m 0m 0m 2m 1m 2m
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - H12
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
Da 3m 6m (21) 6a 6m 5m 4m 0m 0m 2m 1m 2m
Gains : 111988 €
11
Dokonjo
0a 7a (21) 7a 3a 6a 6a 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a 7a
LINDEROTH Mik. A. - 2140
m - H12
- LINDEROTH Mikael A
0a 7a (21) 7a 3a 6a 6a 0a 0a 4a 2a 2a 7a
Gains : 114966 €
12
Ganyboy
8a (21) 7a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2m 0a 0a 4a 1a
AHO Mik. - 2140
m - H8
- AHO Mikko
8a (21) 7a 4a 5a 4a 2a 6a 2m 0a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 127218 €
21:33
R9 C10
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
4457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Denco's Benito
5a (21) Dm Da 6m Da 0m Dm 6a 6a (20) 5a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - H6
- ZUKANOVIC Admir
5a (21) Dm Da 6m Da 0m Dm 6a 6a (20) 5a
Gains : 12838 €
2
Muscle Crown
6a (21) 6a 0a 5a 5a 1a 1a 0a Da Da 4a Da
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H5
- EKLUNDH Andre
6a (21) 6a 0a 5a 5a 1a 1a 0a Da Da 4a Da
Gains : 13504 €
3
Howings Unicorn
0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a 0a 0a (19) 2a Da
KARLSSON Jim. - 2140
m - H10
- KARLSSON Jimmy
0a (21) 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a 0a 0a (19) 2a Da
Gains : 13714 €
4
No One Like You
0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 8a 1a 5a 8a 0a 0a 6a 7a
BROLIN MME Eli. - 2140
m - H9
- OLOFSSON Elisabeth
0a 0a (21) 0a 2a 8a 1a 5a 8a 0a 0a 6a 7a
Gains : 17114 €
5
Teton Farfetch
0a 0a 5a (21) 5a 0a 2a 1a 4a 0a 0a Da 1a
DALBORG Tho. - 2140
m - H5
- DALBORG Thomas
0a 0a 5a (21) 5a 0a 2a 1a 4a 0a 0a Da 1a
Gains : 18847 €
6
Crown Pale
6a 0a 0a (21) 3a 5a 6a 0a 7a 5a 7a 4a 8a
STENQUIST Nic. - 2140
m - H8
- FAGERBERG Lisa
6a 0a 0a (21) 3a 5a 6a 0a 7a 5a 7a 4a 8a
Gains : 21538 €
7
Coram D'inverne
0a (21) 8a 0a 0a 3a (20) 4a 4a 2a 8a 7a
LEILANDER Ras. - 2140
m - H7
- DALBORG Thomas
0a (21) 8a 0a 0a 3a (20) 4a 4a 2a 8a 7a
Gains : 23047 €
8
Axel Rek
0a (21) 0a 5m Dm 3m 3a 1a Da 6a 9a Da 5a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 2140
m - M6
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
0a (21) 0a 5m Dm 3m 3a 1a Da 6a 9a Da 5a
Gains : 24404 €
9
Iyan Stardust
5a (21) 7a 5a 6a 8a 0a 3a 6a 1a 8a 3a 0a
CORDEAU Jul. - 2140
m - H7
- HANNANOVA Anna
5a (21) 7a 5a 6a 8a 0a 3a 6a 1a 8a 3a 0a
Gains : 22121 €
10
Nymo
0a 2a 5a (21) Da 0a 2a Da 4a 5a 3a 5a 7a
CLAESSON Fre. - 2140
m - H7
- PETTERSSON Stefan
0a 2a 5a (21) Da 0a 2a Da 4a 5a 3a 5a 7a
Gains : 22238 €
11
Mon Ami Lane
6a (21) 0a Da 0a 7a 4a 0a (20) 0a Da 3a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - F7
- SANDIN Elisabeth
6a (21) 0a Da 0a 7a 4a 0a (20) 0a Da 3a
Gains : 24295 €
12
Azrael
0a Dm 5m 0a 4m (21) 2m 4a 7a 7a 0a 8a 0a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - H8
- ELFSTRAND Olle
0a Dm 5m 0a 4m (21) 2m 4a 7a 7a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 28904 €
13
Dancing Queen N.o.
(21) 0a (20) 1a (19) 4a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F7
- FORKERUD Tom
(21) 0a (20) 1a (19) 4a
Gains : 27357 €
J'ai déjà un compte.