Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 14/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Sagaro Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Lieutenant 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Chateau 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Prix De L'etang Chapon 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Puiseux-En-France 16:10 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Carrefour Du Duc D'enghien Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Mareil-En-France 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 11 - 13 - 15
    C8
    Prix Buckskin Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Kallblodslopp 12:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Roquepine 11:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Fuschia 12:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Kamok 12:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Rfm 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Lisieux 14:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 12 - 15 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'astorg 14:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 17 - 16 - 9
    C7
    Grand Prix Bordeaux Metropole 15:17 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Gd Prix Des Trotteurs-Dynavena Maisagri 15:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 18 - 8 - 15 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Gourna 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 12 - 15
    C2
    Prix Ulex Gede 17:02 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Gaston Et Jacques Marie 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Bihore 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Saint- 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Andre Delepine 19:15 • Trot monté • 6 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 7
    C7
    Prix Uranus De Larre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Patrick Ceran-Maillard 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Sal Grosso 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Carlos Abogabir L. 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix Tigretal 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Tim Bero 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Tanka 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Tilcara 21:00 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Tabi Tabi 21:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Cristalline 22:00 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C9
    Prix Te Embruja 22:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 13
    C10
    Prix Rotary Club De Santiago 23:00 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 20:15
  • C1
    Premio Quartier Noir 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Premio Graphus 21:15 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Premio Flymetothemoon 21:45 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 13 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Premio Double Trouble 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Premio Round Hill 22:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Premio Coryntho 23:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • AGEN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Jacques Serra 14:00 • Haies • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rene Brocard 14:30 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Dax 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Croucracq (Prix Corene) 15:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 16:00 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix Diasos (Prix Du Comite Departemental D'equitation) 16:30 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Palestel 17:00 • Cross-country • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Mr 86 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Soccer Any15 Mr 77 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Call Now! Or Play Online. Www.trackandball.co.za Fm 74 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Mr 93 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 70 Handicap 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-TAUNTON – 14:30
  • C1
    William Hill Champion Hurdle Top Price Guarantee Handicap Hu 15:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    William Hill Champion Chase Top Price Guarantee Maiden Hurdl 15:35 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    William Hill Stayers Hurdle Top Price Guarantee Handicap Cha 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    William Hill Gold Cup Top Price Guarantee Handicap Hurdle 16:45 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    William Hill Extra Places Every Day Handicap Chase 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    William Hill Scratch Of The Day Handicap Hurdle 17:50 • Haies • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jensen Sangar - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraar 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fordel Ston 19:05 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Depend - Fordel Ston 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Citykortet 19:52 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Underbara - Larlingsserie - 1 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Zelected By Houze 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Travskolan 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Homemaid - Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Bjare Chips - Amatorserie -1 - Stolopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez