Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Dunette Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Canal De La Machine 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Belvedere 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Queue Du Renard 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Plessis-Luzarches 16:10 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Clos Du Prieure Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 14 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Morangles 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 16 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix Riverqueen Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 14 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:05
  • C1
    Premi Helena Util (Premium) 11:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 12 - 16
    C2
    Premi Mister Lamitech (Premium) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Premi Harry Du Cotil (Premium) 12:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Premi Glasny Hanover (Premium) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 14 - 3
    C5
    Premi Fileo 13:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Auba Des Etangs 14:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT BRIEUC – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes 11:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Vitre 12:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Machecoul 12:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Courses De Maure De Bretagne 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Pontchateau 14:07 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Fougeres 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Cordemais 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C8
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Pornichet 15:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont De Bir-Hakeim 16:27 • Trot monté • 13 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Cotes D'armor 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Pont Sully 17:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Caudebec 18:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix Bernard Simonard 18:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Pont De La Concorde 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Chennevieres 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Saturnin 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Zeturf -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 14 - 10
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Opale De Feu -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Tourmaline Sur Quartz -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Opale Fossilisee -Tf - On Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Tourmaline Birmane - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 4 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix Opale Noir - On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Tourmaline Pasteque - On Line 22:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:15
  • C1
    Prix Pintura De Guerra 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Pioso Seco 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Municipalidad De Hualpen 21:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Pikachu 22:15 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Pleaser 22:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Paulander 23:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-VAAL – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 10:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:20 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 4Racing.tv Middle Stakes 11:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Betontab.co.za Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kiddies Entertainment 2 April Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Seafood And Jazz Festival 2 April Maiden Plate 14:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 31 March Mr 68 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-EXETER – 14:23
  • C1
    Watch Irish Racing On Racingtv Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:53 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bet At Racingtv.com Mares' Handicap Chase 15:26 • Steeple-chase • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    In Memory Of Tim Hale Handicap Chase 16:01 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Harcombe Handicap Hurdle 16:36 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Totnes And Bridgetown Races Company Ltd Novices' Hunters' Ch 17:11 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Exeter Supports Point-To-Point Maiden Nh Flat Race (Amateur 17:46 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marspokalen 19:05 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wangen Cup - Larlingslopp - Ston 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Restaurang Ribersborgs Amatorlopp - Hogst 150 Lopp 2021 21:33 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:50 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Select Handicap 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 20:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:53 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:21 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:41 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez